Beker van Vordensteyn 2 juni 2019 Schoten
Resultaten
Judokas
Medailles
statistieken
Categorieën
U11V -Poule01
(PDF)
U11V -Poule02
(PDF)
U11V -Poule03
(PDF)
U11V -Poule04
(PDF)
U11V -Poule05
(PDF)
U11V -Poule06
(PDF)
U11V -Poule07
(PDF)
U11M -Poule01
(PDF)
U11M -Poule02
(PDF)
U11M -Poule03
(PDF)
U11M -Poule04
(PDF)
U11M -Poule05
(PDF)
U11M -Poule06
(PDF)
U11M -Poule07
(PDF)
U11M -Poule08
(PDF)
U11M -Poule09
(PDF)
U11M -Poule10
(PDF)
U11M -Poule11
(PDF)
U11M -Poule12
(PDF)
U11M -Poule13
(PDF)
U11M -Poule14
(PDF)
U11M -Poule15
(PDF)
U11M -Poule16
(PDF)
U11M -Poule17
(PDF)
U13V -Poule01
(PDF)
U13V -Poule02
(PDF)
U13V -Poule03
(PDF)
U13V -Poule04
(PDF)
U13V -Poule05
(PDF)
U13V -Poule06
(PDF)
U13V -Poule07
(PDF)
U13V -Poule08
(PDF)
U13M -Poule01
(PDF)
U13M -Poule02
(PDF)
U13M -Poule03
(PDF)
U13M -Poule04
(PDF)
U13M -Poule05
(PDF)
U13M -Poule06
(PDF)
U13M -Poule07
(PDF)
U13M -Poule08
(PDF)
U13M -Poule09
(PDF)
U13M -Poule10
(PDF)
U13M -Poule11
(PDF)
U13M -Poule12
(PDF)
U13M -Poule13
(PDF)
U13M -Poule14
(PDF)
U13M -Poule15
(PDF)
U13M -Poule16
(PDF)
Judokas
Vereniging
Naam
Graad
Categorie
Pos
1
JC ARASHI BEERSE
Kaelan TAX
4k
U13M -Poule02
3.
1
JC ARENDONK
Higen DESMOND
5k
U11M -Poule14
3.
2
Senne LAUWERS
4k
U11M -Poule15
-
3
Rayan LUYTS
3k
U13M -Poule05
1.
4
Axel VAN GILS
4k
U11M -Poule06
2.
5
Robin VAN GILS
2k
U13M -Poule13
2.
6
Shelsy VAN OUDHEUSDEN
3k
U13V -Poule03
1.
7
Cas VAN RIEL
3k
U13M -Poule04
1.
1
JC BALEN
Jolinka DORISSEN
3k
U13V -Poule07
-
2
Ella KERKHOFS
4k
U13V -Poule01
-
3
Jens MONSEREZ
4k
U13M -Poule01
3.
1
JC BOECHOUT
Mateo LOOS
3k
U13M -Poule06
3.
2
Michiel STEEL
4k
U11M -Poule09
2.
3
Roos VAN DEN CLOOT
3k
U13V -Poule05
2.
4
Nand VAN DOORSLAER
4k
U11M -Poule08
3.
5
Tomas VAN HASSEL
4k
U11M -Poule07
3.
6
Alexander VERBRUGGEN
4k
U11M -Poule11
3.
1
JC BONHEIDEN
Quincy CLAES
4k
U11M -Poule05
3.
2
Luna NAEGELS
5k
U11V -Poule03
3.
3
Jana STROOBANTS
5k
U11V -Poule05
3.
4
Jan - Julius VAN NIEUWENHUYZE
5k
U11M -Poule03
3.
5
Otto - Jan VAN NIEUWENHUYZE
5k
U11M -Poule04
3.
1
JC BUJIN WILRIJK
Sophie BORYCZKA
3k
U13V -Poule05
3.
2
Alicia DEDEREN
6k
U11V -Poule04
2.
3
Eleni GHIKAS
6k
U11V -Poule07
3.
4
Kaj JANSSENS
5k
U13M -Poule03
2.
5
Eva OLSZEWSKA
6k
U11V -Poule06
3.
6
Mie VAN HEURCK
4k
U11V -Poule05
3.
1
JC FUDJI YAMA BOOM/SCHELLE
Lisa CORNELIS
4k
U11V -Poule04
3.
2
Jaro DE KOCK
3k
U13M -Poule11
2.
3
Jasper DE VOECHT
4k
U13M -Poule01
3.
4
Haroun ELKADI
4k
U13M -Poule12
1.
5
Robbe FLEURACKERS
3k
U13M -Poule08
1.
6
Abdallah OUMHANI
4k
U13M -Poule16
-
7
Jasper THONE
4k
U11M -Poule11
1.
8
Seb VAN BAUWEL
4k
U11M -Poule10
3.
9
Flore VAN CAMP
4k
U11V -Poule06
2.
10
Wout VAN DYCK
4k
U11M -Poule13
2.
11
Amelie WELLEKENS
4k
U11V -Poule02
2.
12
Bjarne WELLEKENS
3k
U13M -Poule15
1.
13
Bruno WOUTERS
4k
U13M -Poule05
3.
1
JC HIRANO BRECHT
Wout DE WIT
3k
U13M -Poule14
1.
2
Lotte GEENEN
4k
U13V -Poule04
-
3
Lars GOOS
4k
U13M -Poule07
3.
4
Kaat LEENAERTS
4k
U13V -Poule03
3.
5
Senne LEENAERTS
3k
U13M -Poule15
2.
6
Imke TOBBACK
5k
U11V -Poule03
3.
7
Siebe TOBBACK
4k
U11M -Poule13
3.
8
Niels VAN GINNEKEN
3k
U13M -Poule08
3.
9
Cis VAN LOOVEREN
4k
U13M -Poule04
2.
10
Fien VAN TICHELT
5k
U11V -Poule06
3.
1
JC HIRANO KASTERLEE
Axel DECKX
4k
U11M -Poule03
1.
2
Gilles VAN NOOTEN
5k
U11M -Poule04
2.
3
Axl WILLEMS
5k
U11M -Poule10
2.
4
Rik WILLEMS
5k
U11M -Poule12
2.
1
JC JITA KYOEI DUFFEL
Anna CEULEMANS
4k
U13V -Poule07
-
2
Eline DEHEEGHER
4k
U13V -Poule04
-
3
Jens DIEUDONNÉ
4k
U13M -Poule09
3.
4
Mohamed MAGAMADOV
4k
U13M -Poule16
-
5
Makselina MAGAMADOVA
4k
U13V -Poule02
1.
6
Lars MATTHIJS
4k
U13M -Poule06
3.
7
Rika NAGELS
4k
U13V -Poule05
3.
8
Jef SIEBENS
4k
U13M -Poule05
3.
9
Ditse VAN DER HEYDEN
4k
U13M -Poule12
3.
10
Sien VAN LOOCK
4k
U13V -Poule06
-
11
Gitte VERHAEGEN
4k
U13V -Poule03
3.
1
JC KDK SCHOTEN
Mats ADINAU
4k
U11M -Poule04
1.
2
Seth BEUGELS
4k
U11M -Poule09
1.
3
Axl DE FEU
4k
U11M -Poule02
3.
4
Yana DOMS
3k
U13V -Poule06
-
5
Ella HOYBERGHS
6k
U11V -Poule04
3.
6
Mani RAETS
4k
U11M -Poule12
1.
7
Yilla RAETS
3k
U13V -Poule05
1.
8
Lukas ROELAND
3k
U13M -Poule07
3.
9
Kiran VAN OVERSTRAETEN
6k
U11M -Poule01
-
10
Dante Alexander VARELA PEREIRA
6k
U11M -Poule03
2.
1
JC OLEN
Ana-Maria BIRSAN
3k
U13V -Poule03
2.
1
JC ONI PUURS
Andreas ALEKSANYAN
4k
U11M -Poule05
1.
2
Tijl CROES
4k
U11M -Poule01
-
3
Wout DE ROECK
4k
U11M -Poule11
2.
4
Kylian DELANGLEZ
4k
U11M -Poule12
3.
5
Tianny DELANGLEZ
4k
U13V -Poule02
2.
6
Brendt HEIJ
4k
U11M -Poule02
2.
7
Maxim KADIVNIK
2k
U13M -Poule10
3.
8
Ago KERSEMANS WARTEL
4k
U11M -Poule06
3.
9
Nand MEERSMANS
4k
U11M -Poule07
2.
10
Warre MEERSMANS
4k
U13M -Poule12
3.
11
Jolan PALMAERTS
4k
U11M -Poule03
3.
12
Lyo PALS
4k
U11M -Poule04
3.
13
Roy TEMMERMAN
4k
U11M -Poule13
3.
14
Lina VAN WERT
4k
U11V -Poule05
2.
1
JC OUD-TURNHOUT
Mats BOSMANS
4k
U11M -Poule06
1.
2
Hind BOUDAZRA
3k
U13V -Poule01
-
3
Aurinko COECKELBERGS
6k
U11M -Poule01
-
4
Luna COEKELBERGS
5k
U11V -Poule03
1.
5
Lars DHOOGHE
3k
U13M -Poule03
1.
6
Seppe FRIJTERS
4k
U13M -Poule07
2.
7
Aiden GHOOS
5k
U11M -Poule10
3.
8
Lotte HENDRIX
5k
U11V -Poule07
2.
9
Lukas LEMMENS
4k
U13M -Poule10
3.
10
Brandon NIEBORG
5k
U13M -Poule04
3.
11
Mathias STERKENS
5k
U13M -Poule06
2.
12
Kobe VAN DEN BLIEK
5k
U13M -Poule16
-
1
JC ROESELARE
Mathis DE TURCQ
3k
U13M -Poule02
2.
2
Alec VANDENBERGHE
4k
U11M -Poule08
2.
1
JC SAMURAI EINDHOUT
Mahmoud AKHMETOV
3k
U13M -Poule05
2.
2
Tiara DE VOS
5k
U11V -Poule07
3.
3
Aschab ISAYEV
2k
U13M -Poule02
1.
4
Ali MURADOV
3k
U13M -Poule06
1.
5
Safia MURADOVA
4k
U11V -Poule01
2.
6
Gokhan OZTURK
3k
U11M -Poule17
1.
7
Warre SWINNEN
3k
U11M -Poule13
1.
8
Ferre VAN HOUT
2k
U13M -Poule15
3.
9
Mathis VERBIST
4k
U11M -Poule14
2.
1
JC VOSSELAAR!
Ilona DE WIT
5k
U11V -Poule02
3.
2
Thibo DE WIT
4k
U13M -Poule02
3.
3
Mauro GOBBE
5k
U11M -Poule08
3.
4
Nore QUIRYNEN
3k
U13V -Poule08
2.
5
Jordy THIELEMANS
4k
U13M -Poule03
3.
6
Axelle VERCAMMEN
5k
U11V -Poule05
1.
7
Lucas VERHOEVEN
5k
U11M -Poule01
-
8
Simon VERHOEVEN
4k
U13M -Poule01
1.
9
Berre VERSTRAELEN
5k
U11M -Poule09
3.
10
Flore VERSTRAELEN
5k
U11M -Poule16
2.
1
JC ZWIJNDRECHT
Achmad ALIJEV
4k
U13M -Poule11
1.
2
Nicolaas BAAIJ
5k
U11M -Poule07
3.
3
Dien BALKASSEM
3k
U13M -Poule07
1.
4
Lors ELDERBIEV
3k
U13M -Poule13
1.
5
Jaro KLUSKENS
4k
U13M -Poule09
2.
6
Chalim MAXMER
4k
U13M -Poule10
2.
7
Yasmeen NAZARI
3k
U13V -Poule07
-
1
JITSU-KWAI HAMME
Anar BAGHIRZADE
5k
U11M -Poule02
1.
1
JS LUMMEN
Senne CLAES
3k
U13M -Poule15
3.
2
Dario DUGARDIJN
4k
U13M -Poule10
1.
3
Bavo PEYFFERS
4k
U11M -Poule08
1.
4
Brell SIMONS
3k
U13M -Poule04
3.
5
Zappa SIMONS
3k
U13M -Poule08
3.
6
Jeff WIRIX
4k
U11M -Poule15
-
1
JS PARK BRASSCHAAT
Hannes AERNOUTS
4k
U11M -Poule01
-
2
Nikolai DADAIAN
4k
U11M -Poule10
1.
3
Thobe DE BROUWER
6k
U11M -Poule02
3.
4
Zoé FONTYN
6k
U11V -Poule04
1.
5
Arsen IVASHCHINENKO
3k
U13M -Poule13
3.
6
Nikolas MLADENOVIC
6k
U11M -Poule16
3.
7
Anthony VARTANYAN
6k
U11M -Poule05
2.
1
JS REET
Kobe DOM
4k
U11M -Poule07
1.
2
Marie-Lise JANSEN
4k
U11V -Poule06
1.
3
Zoi MASSART
4k
U11V -Poule01
1.
4
Jinte PIETERS
3k
U13V -Poule01
-
5
Joppe PIETERS
4k
U11M -Poule06
3.
6
Laura SAPATA BICHO
3k
U13V -Poule02
3.
7
Rens VAN DEN BOSCH
4k
U11M -Poule15
-
8
Robbe VAN NUETEN
3k
U13M -Poule08
2.
1
JS SAMURAI WILLEBROEK
Emir KARAHAN
5k
U11M -Poule11
3.
2
Raf PAUWELS
4k
U11M -Poule16
3.
3
Ecrin SIPAHI
4k
U13V -Poule02
3.
4
Appolien TROUBLEYN
3k
U13V -Poule04
-
5
Cas TROUBLEYN
4k
U11M -Poule14
3.
6
Jens VAN BEYLEN
4k
U13M -Poule11
3.
1
JT ALEN
Christian PINTEA
3k
U13M -Poule09
3.
2
Moehamed-Ali ZJABRAILOV
4k
U13M -Poule03
3.
1
KJC BEVEREN
Giorgi PANCHVIDZE
5k
U13M -Poule14
2.
2
Tornike PANCHVIDZE
5k
U11M -Poule12
3.
3
Jena RYCKAERT
5k
U11M -Poule17
2.
4
Ems VAN LAER
4k
U11V -Poule02
3.
5
Kamiel VERCAUTEREN
5k
U13M -Poule11
3.
1
MERKSEM JUDOCLUB
Samara BRABANTS
5k
U11V -Poule03
2.
2
Evelien CHEUNG
4k
U13V -Poule06
-
3
Mathieu DE VILLERS OU DEVILLERS
4k
U13M -Poule12
2.
4
Edmond GASPARYAN
4k
U11M -Poule16
1.
5
Ennio GURZI
5k
U11M -Poule05
3.
6
Farouk HAMZAOUI
4k
U13M -Poule09
1.
7
Floriane MBIYA BENZANGO
4k
U13V -Poule08
1.
8
Chahid MIMOUNI
4k
U13M -Poule13
3.
9
Berk OZDEMIR
4k
U11M -Poule14
1.
10
Aaron PEETERS
4k
U13M -Poule14
3.
1
SATORI KWAI MORTSEL
Lander CAPIAU
5k
U11M -Poule09
3.
2
Kyla GAYRBEKOVA
5k
U11V -Poule02
1.
3
Toon HENCKAERTS
4k
U13M -Poule01
2.
4
Joni MERCKX
4k
U11V -Poule07
1.
5
Tristan VERSCHAEREN
4k
U13M -Poule14
3.