Beker van Vordensteyn 2 juni 2019 Schoten
Resultaten
Judokas
Medailles
statistieken
Categorieën
U11V -Poule01
(PDF)
U11V -Poule02
(PDF)
U11V -Poule03
(PDF)
U11V -Poule04
(PDF)
U11V -Poule05
(PDF)
U11V -Poule06
(PDF)
U11V -Poule07
(PDF)
U11M -Poule01
(PDF)
U11M -Poule02
(PDF)
U11M -Poule03
(PDF)
U11M -Poule04
(PDF)
U11M -Poule05
(PDF)
U11M -Poule06
(PDF)
U11M -Poule07
(PDF)
U11M -Poule08
(PDF)
U11M -Poule09
(PDF)
U11M -Poule10
(PDF)
U11M -Poule11
(PDF)
U11M -Poule12
(PDF)
U11M -Poule13
(PDF)
U11M -Poule14
(PDF)
U11M -Poule15
(PDF)
U11M -Poule16
(PDF)
U11M -Poule17
(PDF)
U13V -Poule01
(PDF)
U13V -Poule02
(PDF)
U13V -Poule03
(PDF)
U13V -Poule04
(PDF)
U13V -Poule05
(PDF)
U13V -Poule06
(PDF)
U13V -Poule07
(PDF)
U13V -Poule08
(PDF)
U13M -Poule01
(PDF)
U13M -Poule02
(PDF)
U13M -Poule03
(PDF)
U13M -Poule04
(PDF)
U13M -Poule05
(PDF)
U13M -Poule06
(PDF)
U13M -Poule07
(PDF)
U13M -Poule08
(PDF)
U13M -Poule09
(PDF)
U13M -Poule10
(PDF)
U13M -Poule11
(PDF)
U13M -Poule12
(PDF)
U13M -Poule13
(PDF)
U13M -Poule14
(PDF)
U13M -Poule15
(PDF)
U13M -Poule16
(PDF)
Judokas
Naam
Graad
Vereniging
Categorie
Pos
Mats ADINAU
4k
JC KDK SCHOTEN
U11M -Poule04
1.
Hannes AERNOUTS
4k
JS PARK BRASSCHAAT
U11M -Poule01
-
Mahmoud AKHMETOV
3k
JC SAMURAI EINDHOUT
U13M -Poule05
2.
Andreas ALEKSANYAN
4k
JC ONI PUURS
U11M -Poule05
1.
Achmad ALIJEV
4k
JC ZWIJNDRECHT
U13M -Poule11
1.
Nicolaas BAAIJ
5k
JC ZWIJNDRECHT
U11M -Poule07
3.
Anar BAGHIRZADE
5k
JITSU-KWAI HAMME
U11M -Poule02
1.
Dien BALKASSEM
3k
JC ZWIJNDRECHT
U13M -Poule07
1.
Seth BEUGELS
4k
JC KDK SCHOTEN
U11M -Poule09
1.
Ana-Maria BIRSAN
3k
JC OLEN
U13V -Poule03
2.
Sophie BORYCZKA
3k
JC BUJIN WILRIJK
U13V -Poule05
3.
Mats BOSMANS
4k
JC OUD-TURNHOUT
U11M -Poule06
1.
Hind BOUDAZRA
3k
JC OUD-TURNHOUT
U13V -Poule01
-
Samara BRABANTS
5k
MERKSEM JUDOCLUB
U11V -Poule03
2.
Lander CAPIAU
5k
SATORI KWAI MORTSEL
U11M -Poule09
3.
Anna CEULEMANS
4k
JC JITA KYOEI DUFFEL
U13V -Poule07
-
Evelien CHEUNG
4k
MERKSEM JUDOCLUB
U13V -Poule06
-
Quincy CLAES
4k
JC BONHEIDEN
U11M -Poule05
3.
Senne CLAES
3k
JS LUMMEN
U13M -Poule15
3.
Aurinko COECKELBERGS
6k
JC OUD-TURNHOUT
U11M -Poule01
-
Luna COEKELBERGS
5k
JC OUD-TURNHOUT
U11V -Poule03
1.
Lisa CORNELIS
4k
JC FUDJI YAMA BOOM/SCHELLE
U11V -Poule04
3.
Tijl CROES
4k
JC ONI PUURS
U11M -Poule01
-
Nikolai DADAIAN
4k
JS PARK BRASSCHAAT
U11M -Poule10
1.
Thobe DE BROUWER
6k
JS PARK BRASSCHAAT
U11M -Poule02
3.
Axl DE FEU
4k
JC KDK SCHOTEN
U11M -Poule02
3.
Jaro DE KOCK
3k
JC FUDJI YAMA BOOM/SCHELLE
U13M -Poule11
2.
Wout DE ROECK
4k
JC ONI PUURS
U11M -Poule11
2.
Mathis DE TURCQ
3k
JC ROESELARE
U13M -Poule02
2.
Mathieu DE VILLERS OU DEVILLERS
4k
MERKSEM JUDOCLUB
U13M -Poule12
2.
Jasper DE VOECHT
4k
JC FUDJI YAMA BOOM/SCHELLE
U13M -Poule01
3.
Tiara DE VOS
5k
JC SAMURAI EINDHOUT
U11V -Poule07
3.
Ilona DE WIT
5k
JC VOSSELAAR!
U11V -Poule02
3.
Thibo DE WIT
4k
JC VOSSELAAR!
U13M -Poule02
3.
Wout DE WIT
3k
JC HIRANO BRECHT
U13M -Poule14
1.
Axel DECKX
4k
JC HIRANO KASTERLEE
U11M -Poule03
1.
Alicia DEDEREN
6k
JC BUJIN WILRIJK
U11V -Poule04
2.
Eline DEHEEGHER
4k
JC JITA KYOEI DUFFEL
U13V -Poule04
-
Kylian DELANGLEZ
4k
JC ONI PUURS
U11M -Poule12
3.
Tianny DELANGLEZ
4k
JC ONI PUURS
U13V -Poule02
2.
Higen DESMOND
5k
JC ARENDONK
U11M -Poule14
3.
Lars DHOOGHE
3k
JC OUD-TURNHOUT
U13M -Poule03
1.
Jens DIEUDONNÉ
4k
JC JITA KYOEI DUFFEL
U13M -Poule09
3.
Kobe DOM
4k
JS REET
U11M -Poule07
1.
Yana DOMS
3k
JC KDK SCHOTEN
U13V -Poule06
-
Jolinka DORISSEN
3k
JC BALEN
U13V -Poule07
-
Dario DUGARDIJN
4k
JS LUMMEN
U13M -Poule10
1.
Lors ELDERBIEV
3k
JC ZWIJNDRECHT
U13M -Poule13
1.
Haroun ELKADI
4k
JC FUDJI YAMA BOOM/SCHELLE
U13M -Poule12
1.
Robbe FLEURACKERS
3k
JC FUDJI YAMA BOOM/SCHELLE
U13M -Poule08
1.
Zoé FONTYN
6k
JS PARK BRASSCHAAT
U11V -Poule04
1.
Seppe FRIJTERS
4k
JC OUD-TURNHOUT
U13M -Poule07
2.
Edmond GASPARYAN
4k
MERKSEM JUDOCLUB
U11M -Poule16
1.
Kyla GAYRBEKOVA
5k
SATORI KWAI MORTSEL
U11V -Poule02
1.
Lotte GEENEN
4k
JC HIRANO BRECHT
U13V -Poule04
-
Eleni GHIKAS
6k
JC BUJIN WILRIJK
U11V -Poule07
3.
Aiden GHOOS
5k
JC OUD-TURNHOUT
U11M -Poule10
3.
Mauro GOBBE
5k
JC VOSSELAAR!
U11M -Poule08
3.
Lars GOOS
4k
JC HIRANO BRECHT
U13M -Poule07
3.
Ennio GURZI
5k
MERKSEM JUDOCLUB
U11M -Poule05
3.
Farouk HAMZAOUI
4k
MERKSEM JUDOCLUB
U13M -Poule09
1.
Brendt HEIJ
4k
JC ONI PUURS
U11M -Poule02
2.
Toon HENCKAERTS
4k
SATORI KWAI MORTSEL
U13M -Poule01
2.
Lotte HENDRIX
5k
JC OUD-TURNHOUT
U11V -Poule07
2.
Ella HOYBERGHS
6k
JC KDK SCHOTEN
U11V -Poule04
3.
Aschab ISAYEV
2k
JC SAMURAI EINDHOUT
U13M -Poule02
1.
Arsen IVASHCHINENKO
3k
JS PARK BRASSCHAAT
U13M -Poule13
3.
Marie-Lise JANSEN
4k
JS REET
U11V -Poule06
1.
Kaj JANSSENS
5k
JC BUJIN WILRIJK
U13M -Poule03
2.
Maxim KADIVNIK
2k
JC ONI PUURS
U13M -Poule10
3.
Emir KARAHAN
5k
JS SAMURAI WILLEBROEK
U11M -Poule11
3.
Ella KERKHOFS
4k
JC BALEN
U13V -Poule01
-
Ago KERSEMANS WARTEL
4k
JC ONI PUURS
U11M -Poule06
3.
Jaro KLUSKENS
4k
JC ZWIJNDRECHT
U13M -Poule09
2.
Senne LAUWERS
4k
JC ARENDONK
U11M -Poule15
-
Kaat LEENAERTS
4k
JC HIRANO BRECHT
U13V -Poule03
3.
Senne LEENAERTS
3k
JC HIRANO BRECHT
U13M -Poule15
2.
Lukas LEMMENS
4k
JC OUD-TURNHOUT
U13M -Poule10
3.
Mateo LOOS
3k
JC BOECHOUT
U13M -Poule06
3.
Rayan LUYTS
3k
JC ARENDONK
U13M -Poule05
1.
Mohamed MAGAMADOV
4k
JC JITA KYOEI DUFFEL
U13M -Poule16
-
Makselina MAGAMADOVA
4k
JC JITA KYOEI DUFFEL
U13V -Poule02
1.
Zoi MASSART
4k
JS REET
U11V -Poule01
1.
Lars MATTHIJS
4k
JC JITA KYOEI DUFFEL
U13M -Poule06
3.
Chalim MAXMER
4k
JC ZWIJNDRECHT
U13M -Poule10
2.
Floriane MBIYA BENZANGO
4k
MERKSEM JUDOCLUB
U13V -Poule08
1.
Nand MEERSMANS
4k
JC ONI PUURS
U11M -Poule07
2.
Warre MEERSMANS
4k
JC ONI PUURS
U13M -Poule12
3.
Joni MERCKX
4k
SATORI KWAI MORTSEL
U11V -Poule07
1.
Chahid MIMOUNI
4k
MERKSEM JUDOCLUB
U13M -Poule13
3.
Nikolas MLADENOVIC
6k
JS PARK BRASSCHAAT
U11M -Poule16
3.
Jens MONSEREZ
4k
JC BALEN
U13M -Poule01
3.
Ali MURADOV
3k
JC SAMURAI EINDHOUT
U13M -Poule06
1.
Safia MURADOVA
4k
JC SAMURAI EINDHOUT
U11V -Poule01
2.
Luna NAEGELS
5k
JC BONHEIDEN
U11V -Poule03
3.
Rika NAGELS
4k
JC JITA KYOEI DUFFEL
U13V -Poule05
3.
Yasmeen NAZARI
3k
JC ZWIJNDRECHT
U13V -Poule07
-
Brandon NIEBORG
5k
JC OUD-TURNHOUT
U13M -Poule04
3.
Eva OLSZEWSKA
6k
JC BUJIN WILRIJK
U11V -Poule06
3.
Abdallah OUMHANI
4k
JC FUDJI YAMA BOOM/SCHELLE
U13M -Poule16
-
Berk OZDEMIR
4k
MERKSEM JUDOCLUB
U11M -Poule14
1.
Gokhan OZTURK
3k
JC SAMURAI EINDHOUT
U11M -Poule17
1.
Jolan PALMAERTS
4k
JC ONI PUURS
U11M -Poule03
3.
Lyo PALS
4k
JC ONI PUURS
U11M -Poule04
3.
Giorgi PANCHVIDZE
5k
KJC BEVEREN
U13M -Poule14
2.
Tornike PANCHVIDZE
5k
KJC BEVEREN
U11M -Poule12
3.
Raf PAUWELS
4k
JS SAMURAI WILLEBROEK
U11M -Poule16
3.
Aaron PEETERS
4k
MERKSEM JUDOCLUB
U13M -Poule14
3.
Bavo PEYFFERS
4k
JS LUMMEN
U11M -Poule08
1.
Jinte PIETERS
3k
JS REET
U13V -Poule01
-
Joppe PIETERS
4k
JS REET
U11M -Poule06
3.
Christian PINTEA
3k
JT ALEN
U13M -Poule09
3.
Nore QUIRYNEN
3k
JC VOSSELAAR!
U13V -Poule08
2.
Mani RAETS
4k
JC KDK SCHOTEN
U11M -Poule12
1.
Yilla RAETS
3k
JC KDK SCHOTEN
U13V -Poule05
1.
Lukas ROELAND
3k
JC KDK SCHOTEN
U13M -Poule07
3.
Jena RYCKAERT
5k
KJC BEVEREN
U11M -Poule17
2.
Laura SAPATA BICHO
3k
JS REET
U13V -Poule02
3.
Jef SIEBENS
4k
JC JITA KYOEI DUFFEL
U13M -Poule05
3.
Brell SIMONS
3k
JS LUMMEN
U13M -Poule04
3.
Zappa SIMONS
3k
JS LUMMEN
U13M -Poule08
3.
Ecrin SIPAHI
4k
JS SAMURAI WILLEBROEK
U13V -Poule02
3.
Michiel STEEL
4k
JC BOECHOUT
U11M -Poule09
2.
Mathias STERKENS
5k
JC OUD-TURNHOUT
U13M -Poule06
2.
Jana STROOBANTS
5k
JC BONHEIDEN
U11V -Poule05
3.
Warre SWINNEN
3k
JC SAMURAI EINDHOUT
U11M -Poule13
1.
Kaelan TAX
4k
JC ARASHI BEERSE
U13M -Poule02
3.
Roy TEMMERMAN
4k
JC ONI PUURS
U11M -Poule13
3.
Jordy THIELEMANS
4k
JC VOSSELAAR!
U13M -Poule03
3.
Jasper THONE
4k
JC FUDJI YAMA BOOM/SCHELLE
U11M -Poule11
1.
Imke TOBBACK
5k
JC HIRANO BRECHT
U11V -Poule03
3.
Siebe TOBBACK
4k
JC HIRANO BRECHT
U11M -Poule13
3.
Appolien TROUBLEYN
3k
JS SAMURAI WILLEBROEK
U13V -Poule04
-
Cas TROUBLEYN
4k
JS SAMURAI WILLEBROEK
U11M -Poule14
3.
Seb VAN BAUWEL
4k
JC FUDJI YAMA BOOM/SCHELLE
U11M -Poule10
3.
Jens VAN BEYLEN
4k
JS SAMURAI WILLEBROEK
U13M -Poule11
3.
Flore VAN CAMP
4k
JC FUDJI YAMA BOOM/SCHELLE
U11V -Poule06
2.
Kobe VAN DEN BLIEK
5k
JC OUD-TURNHOUT
U13M -Poule16
-
Rens VAN DEN BOSCH
4k
JS REET
U11M -Poule15
-
Roos VAN DEN CLOOT
3k
JC BOECHOUT
U13V -Poule05
2.
Ditse VAN DER HEYDEN
4k
JC JITA KYOEI DUFFEL
U13M -Poule12
3.
Nand VAN DOORSLAER
4k
JC BOECHOUT
U11M -Poule08
3.
Wout VAN DYCK
4k
JC FUDJI YAMA BOOM/SCHELLE
U11M -Poule13
2.
Axel VAN GILS
4k
JC ARENDONK
U11M -Poule06
2.
Robin VAN GILS
2k
JC ARENDONK
U13M -Poule13
2.
Niels VAN GINNEKEN
3k
JC HIRANO BRECHT
U13M -Poule08
3.
Tomas VAN HASSEL
4k
JC BOECHOUT
U11M -Poule07
3.
Mie VAN HEURCK
4k
JC BUJIN WILRIJK
U11V -Poule05
3.
Ferre VAN HOUT
2k
JC SAMURAI EINDHOUT
U13M -Poule15
3.
Ems VAN LAER
4k
KJC BEVEREN
U11V -Poule02
3.
Sien VAN LOOCK
4k
JC JITA KYOEI DUFFEL
U13V -Poule06
-
Cis VAN LOOVEREN
4k
JC HIRANO BRECHT
U13M -Poule04
2.
Jan - Julius VAN NIEUWENHUYZE
5k
JC BONHEIDEN
U11M -Poule03
3.
Otto - Jan VAN NIEUWENHUYZE
5k
JC BONHEIDEN
U11M -Poule04
3.
Gilles VAN NOOTEN
5k
JC HIRANO KASTERLEE
U11M -Poule04
2.
Robbe VAN NUETEN
3k
JS REET
U13M -Poule08
2.
Shelsy VAN OUDHEUSDEN
3k
JC ARENDONK
U13V -Poule03
1.
Kiran VAN OVERSTRAETEN
6k
JC KDK SCHOTEN
U11M -Poule01
-
Cas VAN RIEL
3k
JC ARENDONK
U13M -Poule04
1.
Fien VAN TICHELT
5k
JC HIRANO BRECHT
U11V -Poule06
3.
Lina VAN WERT
4k
JC ONI PUURS
U11V -Poule05
2.
Alec VANDENBERGHE
4k
JC ROESELARE
U11M -Poule08
2.
Dante Alexander VARELA PEREIRA
6k
JC KDK SCHOTEN
U11M -Poule03
2.
Anthony VARTANYAN
6k
JS PARK BRASSCHAAT
U11M -Poule05
2.
Mathis VERBIST
4k
JC SAMURAI EINDHOUT
U11M -Poule14
2.
Alexander VERBRUGGEN
4k
JC BOECHOUT
U11M -Poule11
3.
Axelle VERCAMMEN
5k
JC VOSSELAAR!
U11V -Poule05
1.
Kamiel VERCAUTEREN
5k
KJC BEVEREN
U13M -Poule11
3.
Gitte VERHAEGEN
4k
JC JITA KYOEI DUFFEL
U13V -Poule03
3.
Lucas VERHOEVEN
5k
JC VOSSELAAR!
U11M -Poule01
-
Simon VERHOEVEN
4k
JC VOSSELAAR!
U13M -Poule01
1.
Tristan VERSCHAEREN
4k
SATORI KWAI MORTSEL
U13M -Poule14
3.
Berre VERSTRAELEN
5k
JC VOSSELAAR!
U11M -Poule09
3.
Flore VERSTRAELEN
5k
JC VOSSELAAR!
U11M -Poule16
2.
Amelie WELLEKENS
4k
JC FUDJI YAMA BOOM/SCHELLE
U11V -Poule02
2.
Bjarne WELLEKENS
3k
JC FUDJI YAMA BOOM/SCHELLE
U13M -Poule15
1.
Axl WILLEMS
5k
JC HIRANO KASTERLEE
U11M -Poule10
2.
Rik WILLEMS
5k
JC HIRANO KASTERLEE
U11M -Poule12
2.
Jeff WIRIX
4k
JS LUMMEN
U11M -Poule15
-
Bruno WOUTERS
4k
JC FUDJI YAMA BOOM/SCHELLE
U13M -Poule05
3.
Moehamed-Ali ZJABRAILOV
4k
JT ALEN
U13M -Poule03
3.