De Pot van Olen 30 september 2018 Olen
Resultaten
Judokas
Medailles
statistieken
Categorieën
U18V -40kg
(PDF)
U18V -48kg
(PDF)
U18V -52kg
(PDF)
U18V -57kg
(PDF)
U18V -63kg
(PDF)
U18V -70kg
(PDF)
U18V +70kg
(PDF)
U18M -50kg
(PDF)
U18M -55kg
(PDF)
U18M -60kg
(PDF)
U18M -66kg
(PDF)
U18M -73kg
(PDF)
U18M -81kg
(PDF)
U18M -90kg
(PDF)
U18M +90kg
(PDF)
U21+V +70kg
(PDF)
U21+V -63kg
(PDF)
U21+V -70kg
(PDF)
U21+M -55kg
(PDF)
U21+M -60kg
(PDF)
U21+M -66kg
(PDF)
U21+M -73kg
(PDF)
U21+M -81kg
(PDF)
U21+M -100kg
(PDF)
Judokas
Vereniging
Naam
Graad
Categorie
Pos
1
ANTWERPEN UNITED JUDO
Tijl CRIVITS
1.dan
U21+M -66kg
5.
2
Boris POPADUK
1.kyu
U21+M -73kg
7.
3
Kristof TIMMERMANS
1.dan
U21+M -100kg
-
1
ASAHI WILRIJK
Walid BOUGHALEM
3.kyu
U18M -55kg
-
2
Yassin BOUYKHRICHAN
3.kyu
U21+M -60kg
2.
3
Joren KIEBOOMS
2.kyu
U21+M -81kg
5.
4
Robbie RAMPAERT
1.dan
U21+M -73kg
-
1
BUDO SPORT ARNHEM (NED)
Milva BAAR
1.kyu
U18V -52kg
2.
2
Jana BUIJS
2.kyu
U18V -57kg
-
3
David KNOOP
2.kyu
U18M -60kg
2.
4
Thorben SCHUURS
1.kyu
U18M -66kg
-
1
BUDO SPORT SHIZENTAI (NED)
Bente LUEB
1.kyu
U18V -48kg
2.
2
Damien VAN MIERLO
1.dan
U18M -66kg
-
1
BUSHI ARNHEM (NED)
Koen HEG
1.kyu
U18M -73kg
1.
2
Stan HEG
1.kyu
U18M -66kg
2.
3
Elin HENNINGER
1.kyu
U18V -52kg
1.
4
Daan LANDMAN
1.kyu
U18M -66kg
7.
5
Johan MIDDEL
1.kyu
U21+M -81kg
5.
6
Marijn PRINS
1.kyu
U18M -60kg
-
7
Quinty QUARZ
1.kyu
U18V -52kg
7.
8
Daan RADIER
1.kyu
U18M -55kg
1.
9
Tigo RENES
1.dan
U18M -81kg
3.
10
Merijn TE WINKEL
1.kyu
U18M -55kg
3.
11
Stijn TERPSTRA
1.kyu
U18M -66kg
-
12
Jamie VAN DER WOLF
1.kyu
U18V -57kg
3.
13
Victor VAN GERVEN
1.dan
U18M -60kg
1.
14
Bas WOLTERS
1.kyu
U18M -73kg
3.
1
IEPERSE JUDO CLUB NEKO
Morgane GARREYN
1.kyu
U18V -63kg
3.
1
JC AGGLOREX LOMMEL
Lars GEYSEN
1.kyu
U18M -81kg
7.
2
Jasper MUTSAERTS
1.kyu
U18M +90kg
-
3
Tommy WEULTJES
1.kyu
U18M -50kg
-
4
Yvo WEULTJES
1.kyu
U18M -55kg
-
1
JC ARENDONK
Sander GOOSSENS
1.kyu
U18M -73kg
-
2
Bas ROEYMANS
1.dan
U18M -66kg
-
1
JC ASAHI 90 KRUISHOUTEM
Georgina LAMB
1.kyu
U18V -57kg
7.
2
Warre LECLUYZE
1.kyu
U18M -73kg
-
1
JC BANZAI NAZARETH
Silke MADOU
1.dan
U18V +70kg
1.
2
Hannes VANLUCHENE
2.kyu
U18M -66kg
-
1
JC BERLICUM (NED)
Quincy-Alexandre LELASSEUX
1.kyu
U18M -73kg
7.
2
Cian SCHELLEKENS
1.dan
U21+M -81kg
2.
1
JC BONHEIDEN
Eran GOVERS
1.dan
U21+M -73kg
3.
2
Maaike LAEREMANS
2.dan
U21+V -70kg
-
1
JC BUJIN WILRIJK
Dewi CALLAY
1.kyu
U18V -63kg
5.
1
JC BUSHIDO SAIVE
Elisa JADOUL
1.dan
U21+V -70kg
-
2
Lucas MOUREAU
2.kyu
U18M -60kg
-
1
JC COBRA LENDELEDE
Jarno DEWULF
1.dan
U18M -81kg
5.
1
JC DE BRES
Chloë VRINTS
1.kyu
U18V -40kg
-
1
JC DOJO LIEGEOIS
Florian ART
1.kyu
U18M -66kg
-
2
Benjamin JOLIS
1.dan
U18M -60kg
3.
1
JC EVERGEM
Laurens DE CABOOTER
1.dan
U21+M -73kg
2.
2
Jente TAERWE
1.kyu
U18M -73kg
-
3
Robin VAN LANGENHOVE
1.kyu
U18M -73kg
5.
1
JC FUDJI YAMA BOOM/SCHELLE
Evy JANSSENS
3.kyu
U18V -48kg
4.
2
Ken KENNES
5.dan
U21+M -73kg
1.
3
Jörg VAN DEN BROECK
1.kyu
U18M -60kg
-
4
Seppe VAN MEIRVENNE
1.kyu
U18M -66kg
5.
5
Anke VERELST
2.dan
U21+V +70kg
2.
1
JC GOOIK
Axl BARDIAU
2.dan
U21+M -100kg
-
1
JC GRUITRODE
Zoe KERKHOFS
1.dan
U18V -63kg
2.
1
JC HELDEN (NED)
Quinn JANSSEN
1.dan
U21+M -66kg
3.
2
Guus MANDERS
1.dan
U21+M -66kg
2.
3
Tom VAN DIJK
1.dan
U21+M -73kg
5.
1
JC HERCULES (NED)
Mo VAN DUN
1.kyu
U18M -66kg
3.
1
JC HERENTHOUT
Cato VAN BAELEN
2.kyu
U18V -57kg
7.
2
Nasrudin ZAKARIEV
2.kyu
U18M +90kg
3.
1
JC HERZELE
Isabelle SCHRENK
1.dan
U21+V +70kg
1.
1
JC HIRANO BRECHT
Dominique DEKETELAERE
3.kyu
U21+M -81kg
7.
2
Gerlinde EILERS
1.kyu
U21+V -63kg
3.
3
Anouk HOYBERGS
1.kyu
U21+V +70kg
-
4
Eskill VAN CROONENBORCH
2.dan
U21+M -66kg
3.
5
Yelte VAN CROONENBORCH
1.kyu
U21+M -66kg
5.
6
Jan VAN TICHELT
2.dan
U21+M -100kg
-
7
Dennis VERSMISSEN
2.dan
U21+M -81kg
7.
8
Stijn WOUTERS
1.kyu
U21+M -66kg
-
1
JC HULSHOUT
Emmanuel OCLOO
3.kyu
U21+M -66kg
-
1
JC KANO TOURNAI
Gautier VAN ORSHAEGEN
1.kyu
U21+M -73kg
-
1
JC KAWAISHI INGELMUNSTER
Bo DELBECQUE
1.kyu
U18M -60kg
-
1
JC KDK SCHOTEN
Jarji GOGOTCHURI
3.kyu
U18M -60kg
7.
2
Artiom IVASHINNIKOV
2.kyu
U21+M -60kg
-
1
JC KODOKAN MERCHTEM
Tim LYBEER
2.kyu
U18M -60kg
-
2
Jente VAN BUGGENHOUT
2.kyu
U18M -55kg
7.
1
JC KOKSIJDE
Yort BERCKMANS
1.kyu
U18M -60kg
-
2
Jef BRUGGEMAN
1.kyu
U18M -73kg
-
3
Jos BRUGGEMAN
1.dan
U21+M -60kg
1.
4
Demi DESENDER
1.dan
U21+V -70kg
-
5
Gaston RAMMANT
1.dan
U21+M -81kg
1.
1
JC MANSIO
Lorian DE BEULE
2.kyu
U18M -50kg
-
1
JC OUD-TURNHOUT
Henrik VAN NIJLEN
1.kyu
U21+M -55kg
-
1
JC RANSARTOIS
Cassandra SANFILIPPO
1.dan
U18V -57kg
5.
1
JC SAMURAI EINDHOUT
Jasper BERVOETS
1.kyu
U18M -66kg
-
2
Lucas KIVITS
2.kyu
U21+M -81kg
-
3
Daan LUYTEN
1.dan
U21+M -73kg
5.
4
Robbe RENS
1.kyu
U18M -50kg
-
1
JC SANDOKAN MECHELEN
Younes BOUKICH
1.kyu
U18M -90kg
3.
1
JC SINT TRUIDEN
Robbe VAN HOOF
1.kyu
U18M -66kg
-
2
Senne VANLUYTEN
1.kyu
U18M -60kg
-
1
JC SPORTING CENTER GEEL
Amina MURADOVA
1.kyu
U18V -48kg
3.
1
JC TIELT
Jari LATTRÉ
1.kyu
U18M -55kg
-
2
Jarne LATTRÉ
2.dan
U21+M -66kg
7.
1
JC TOP JUDO ANTWERPEN
Bram VERLINDEN
1.kyu
U21+M -66kg
-
1
JC VOSSELAAR!
Babet SWAEGERS
1.kyu
U18V -52kg
5.
1
JC ZWIJNDRECHT
Romy GEERTS
1.kyu
U18V +70kg
3.
2
Romy GEERTS
1.kyu
U21+V +70kg
3.
3
Sander GEERTS
1.kyu
U18M -73kg
-
4
Vladzislav YATSUKEVITCH
3.kyu
U18M -55kg
7.
5
Vladzislav YATSUKEVITCH
3.kyu
U21+M -55kg
-
1
JIGORO BOORTMEERBEEK
Kitana OST
1.kyu
U21+V -63kg
-
1
JITSU-KWAI HAMME
Gilles CHRISTIAENS
1.kyu
U18M -66kg
-
2
Jonas GEERTS
1.kyu
U18M -55kg
3.
3
Maxime SUTTER
1.dan
U21+M -55kg
-
4
Karolien VAN DEN BROECK
1.kyu
U21+V -63kg
2.
1
JS ASAHI GITS
Luna VERFAILLIE
1.kyu
U18V -52kg
3.
1
JS CEES VEEN (NED)
Max STIKKELORUM
1.kyu
U18M -50kg
3.
1
JS HAAGSMA (NED)
Haagsma DAVE
1.kyu
U18M -60kg
7.
1
JS LUMMEN
Sara JANS
1.kyu
U18V -52kg
7.
2
Tonja LETEN
1.kyu
U18V -57kg
5.
3
Mauke NOBLESSE
1.kyu
U18V -70kg
5.
4
Dante ROOSEN
2.kyu
U18M -55kg
-
5
Rens VALY
1.kyu
U18M -55kg
2.
1
JS MOORSEL
Dez DE SOMER
4.dan
U21+M -100kg
-
1
JS REET
Lars JERONIMO
1.kyu
U18M -60kg
5.
2
Matthias LONCIN
3.kyu
U18M -81kg
-
3
Renzo PATTEET
1.kyu
U18M -81kg
7.
4
Joyce PEETERS
3.kyu
U18V +70kg
-
1
JT ALEN
Matthieu BLANCHARD
3.kyu
U21+M -73kg
-
2
Zaynal RAMAZANOV
3.kyu
U18M -60kg
-
3
Hadis VITAEV
3.kyu
U18M -66kg
-
1
JUDO A-ZEVEN (NED)
Jikke BIJKER
1.kyu
U18V -63kg
3.
2
Lisenka BOMAS
1.kyu
U18V -57kg
3.
3
Jur DEURLOO
1.kyu
U18M -66kg
5.
4
Moreno FELIDA
1.kyu
U18M -66kg
3.
5
Valentino MASSANGA
1.kyu
U18M +90kg
2.
6
Hessel NICOLAI
1.kyu
U18M -73kg
3.
7
Selmer VAN DE HEIDE
1.kyu
U18M -73kg
7.
8
Jesse WEVER
1.kyu
U21+M -73kg
3.
1
JUDO GENK
Lara WELTJENS
1.kyu
U18V -57kg
-
1
JUDO KINGS (NED)
Berber LUDEMA
1.kyu
U18V -52kg
3.
1
JUDO KWAI MOORSELE
Jolien LEFEVERE
1.dan
U21+V -70kg
-
1
KENAMJU HAARLEM (NED)
David BERGFELD
1.kyu
U18M -50kg
3.
2
Jeska DE GROOT
1.kyu
U18V -52kg
5.
3
Yara DE LANG
1.kyu
U18V -57kg
1.
4
Floor MEYER ROTA
1.kyu
U18V -57kg
2.
5
Hessel MOENS
1.dan
U18M -90kg
1.
6
Samir VAN STADE
1.kyu
U18M -50kg
5.
7
Bruce WARNERS
1.kyu
U18M -50kg
5.
1
KJC KIAI RYU HERENTALS
Mokhmad Salakh ESKERKHANOV
2.kyu
U18M -55kg
-
2
Glenn VAN DER VELDE
2.dan
U21+M -100kg
-
1
LU GIA JEN (NED)
Nicky FRANSEN
1.kyu
U18M -60kg
-
2
Lotte SCHUTJES
1.kyu
U18V -70kg
2.
3
Sebastian SPEEKENBRINK
1.kyu
U18M -81kg
1.
1
MAHOROKAN TJI (NED)
Dario MAASKANT
1.dan
U18M -60kg
5.
2
Hylke NAKKEN
1.kyu
U18M -66kg
7.
1
MERKSEM JUDOCLUB
Ilian ELST
1.kyu
U18M -73kg
-
2
Hayk SARGSYAN
2.kyu
U18M -81kg
-
3
Maarten VAN LOO
1.dan
U21+M -60kg
3.
1
RJC LAMBERMONT PEPINSTER
Celia JAMAR
1.kyu
U18V -63kg
5.
1
SAMOERAI RONSE
Arne DE DONDER
1.dan
U21+M -73kg
7.
2
Berne DE DONDER
1.dan
U21+M -81kg
3.
1
SATORI KWAI MORTSEL
Bert VAN DEN WINCKEL
1.kyu
U21+M -66kg
7.
1
SFG GELDERMALSEN (NED)
Pannekoek MICHAEL
1.kyu
U18M -90kg
2.
2
Pannekoek PATRICK
1.kyu
U18M +90kg
1.
1
SI DE KORTE (NED)
Indy GODSCHALK
1.kyu
U18V -48kg
1.
2
Sanne KEGGE
1.kyu
U18V -70kg
5.
3
Gino MAAS
1.dan
U21+M -81kg
3.
4
Melchior MAAS
1.kyu
U18M -50kg
2.
5
Justin MAAT
1.kyu
U18M -55kg
5.
6
Tiam MALMOLI
1.kyu
U18M -60kg
3.
7
Kay NUY
1.kyu
U18M -66kg
-
8
Nadia SWINKELS
1.kyu
U18V -70kg
3.
9
Joshua VAN KREVEL
1.kyu
U18M -55kg
-
10
Mike VAN ZUNDERT
1.dan
U18M -73kg
5.
11
Marijn VOORTMEIJER
1.kyu
U18M -81kg
2.
1
STJ NIJMEGEN (NED)
Sam ATAC
1.kyu
U18M -66kg
-
2
Tim BRONS
1.kyu
U18M -73kg
-
3
Luca BURGERS
1.kyu
U18M -50kg
7.
4
Luca DE WAAL
1.dan
U18M -81kg
3.
5
Timon RIEMENS
1.kyu
U18M -81kg
-
6
Jilke RIPPING
1.dan
U18V -70kg
3.
7
Jilke RIPPING
1.dan
U21+V -70kg
-
8
Thom VAN DER REE
1.kyu
U18M -50kg
1.
9
Tim VAN KLEEF
1.dan
U18M -81kg
5.
10
Jesse VAN KRUISTUM
1.kyu
U18M -66kg
-
11
Tim WEKKING
1.dan
U18M -66kg
-
12
Kim WIJERS
1.kyu
U18V -63kg
1.
13
Stijn WILLEMS
2.kyu
U18M -90kg
-
14
Nanna ÖMERKÖYLÜ
1.dan
U18M -66kg
-
1
TOP JUDO UTRECHT (NED)
Johnathan GEFFERIE
1.kyu
U18M -66kg
1.
2
Daaf GREVEN
1.kyu
U18M -60kg
-
3
Sjoerd KRAAN
1.kyu
U18M -50kg
7.
4
Edison KUKAJ
1.kyu
U18M -73kg
2.
5
Hugo MORITZ
2.kyu
U18M -55kg
5.
6
Josefien POOS
2.kyu
U18V +70kg
2.
7
Yentel RISON
1.dan
U21+V -63kg
1.
8
Esmé SCHERRENBERG
1.kyu
U18V -70kg
1.
9
Max VAN DER HEIJDEN
1.dan
U21+M -73kg
-
10
Carel VAN SCHOTHORST
1.kyu
U18M -50kg
-
11
Philip VAN VEEN
1.kyu
U18M -66kg
-
12
Aron VARWIJK
1.kyu
U18M -66kg
-
1
TOP NIVEAU TOURNAI
Julien FORE
2.dan
U21+M -66kg
1.