De Pot van Olen 30 september 2018 Olen
Resultaten
Judokas
Medailles
statistieken
Categorieën
U18V -40kg
(PDF)
U18V -48kg
(PDF)
U18V -52kg
(PDF)
U18V -57kg
(PDF)
U18V -63kg
(PDF)
U18V -70kg
(PDF)
U18V +70kg
(PDF)
U18M -50kg
(PDF)
U18M -55kg
(PDF)
U18M -60kg
(PDF)
U18M -66kg
(PDF)
U18M -73kg
(PDF)
U18M -81kg
(PDF)
U18M -90kg
(PDF)
U18M +90kg
(PDF)
U21+V +70kg
(PDF)
U21+V -63kg
(PDF)
U21+V -70kg
(PDF)
U21+M -55kg
(PDF)
U21+M -60kg
(PDF)
U21+M -66kg
(PDF)
U21+M -73kg
(PDF)
U21+M -81kg
(PDF)
U21+M -100kg
(PDF)
Judokas
Naam
Graad
Vereniging
Categorie
Pos
Florian ART
1.kyu
JC DOJO LIEGEOIS
U18M -66kg
-
Sam ATAC
1.kyu
STJ NIJMEGEN (NED)
U18M -66kg
-
Milva BAAR
1.kyu
BUDO SPORT ARNHEM (NED)
U18V -52kg
2.
Axl BARDIAU
2.dan
JC GOOIK
U21+M -100kg
-
Yort BERCKMANS
1.kyu
JC KOKSIJDE
U18M -60kg
-
David BERGFELD
1.kyu
KENAMJU HAARLEM (NED)
U18M -50kg
3.
Jasper BERVOETS
1.kyu
JC SAMURAI EINDHOUT
U18M -66kg
-
Jikke BIJKER
1.kyu
JUDO A-ZEVEN (NED)
U18V -63kg
3.
Matthieu BLANCHARD
3.kyu
JT ALEN
U21+M -73kg
-
Lisenka BOMAS
1.kyu
JUDO A-ZEVEN (NED)
U18V -57kg
3.
Walid BOUGHALEM
3.kyu
ASAHI WILRIJK
U18M -55kg
-
Younes BOUKICH
1.kyu
JC SANDOKAN MECHELEN
U18M -90kg
3.
Yassin BOUYKHRICHAN
3.kyu
ASAHI WILRIJK
U21+M -60kg
2.
Tim BRONS
1.kyu
STJ NIJMEGEN (NED)
U18M -73kg
-
Jef BRUGGEMAN
1.kyu
JC KOKSIJDE
U18M -73kg
-
Jos BRUGGEMAN
1.dan
JC KOKSIJDE
U21+M -60kg
1.
Jana BUIJS
2.kyu
BUDO SPORT ARNHEM (NED)
U18V -57kg
-
Luca BURGERS
1.kyu
STJ NIJMEGEN (NED)
U18M -50kg
7.
Dewi CALLAY
1.kyu
JC BUJIN WILRIJK
U18V -63kg
5.
Gilles CHRISTIAENS
1.kyu
JITSU-KWAI HAMME
U18M -66kg
-
Tijl CRIVITS
1.dan
ANTWERPEN UNITED JUDO
U21+M -66kg
5.
Haagsma DAVE
1.kyu
JS HAAGSMA (NED)
U18M -60kg
7.
Lorian DE BEULE
2.kyu
JC MANSIO
U18M -50kg
-
Laurens DE CABOOTER
1.dan
JC EVERGEM
U21+M -73kg
2.
Arne DE DONDER
1.dan
SAMOERAI RONSE
U21+M -73kg
7.
Berne DE DONDER
1.dan
SAMOERAI RONSE
U21+M -81kg
3.
Jeska DE GROOT
1.kyu
KENAMJU HAARLEM (NED)
U18V -52kg
5.
Yara DE LANG
1.kyu
KENAMJU HAARLEM (NED)
U18V -57kg
1.
Dez DE SOMER
4.dan
JS MOORSEL
U21+M -100kg
-
Luca DE WAAL
1.dan
STJ NIJMEGEN (NED)
U18M -81kg
3.
Dominique DEKETELAERE
3.kyu
JC HIRANO BRECHT
U21+M -81kg
7.
Bo DELBECQUE
1.kyu
JC KAWAISHI INGELMUNSTER
U18M -60kg
-
Demi DESENDER
1.dan
JC KOKSIJDE
U21+V -70kg
-
Jur DEURLOO
1.kyu
JUDO A-ZEVEN (NED)
U18M -66kg
5.
Jarno DEWULF
1.dan
JC COBRA LENDELEDE
U18M -81kg
5.
Gerlinde EILERS
1.kyu
JC HIRANO BRECHT
U21+V -63kg
3.
Ilian ELST
1.kyu
MERKSEM JUDOCLUB
U18M -73kg
-
Mokhmad Salakh ESKERKHANOV
2.kyu
KJC KIAI RYU HERENTALS
U18M -55kg
-
Moreno FELIDA
1.kyu
JUDO A-ZEVEN (NED)
U18M -66kg
3.
Julien FORE
2.dan
TOP NIVEAU TOURNAI
U21+M -66kg
1.
Nicky FRANSEN
1.kyu
LU GIA JEN (NED)
U18M -60kg
-
Morgane GARREYN
1.kyu
IEPERSE JUDO CLUB NEKO
U18V -63kg
3.
Jonas GEERTS
1.kyu
JITSU-KWAI HAMME
U18M -55kg
3.
Romy GEERTS
1.kyu
JC ZWIJNDRECHT
U18V +70kg
3.
Romy GEERTS
1.kyu
JC ZWIJNDRECHT
U21+V +70kg
3.
Sander GEERTS
1.kyu
JC ZWIJNDRECHT
U18M -73kg
-
Johnathan GEFFERIE
1.kyu
TOP JUDO UTRECHT (NED)
U18M -66kg
1.
Lars GEYSEN
1.kyu
JC AGGLOREX LOMMEL
U18M -81kg
7.
Indy GODSCHALK
1.kyu
SI DE KORTE (NED)
U18V -48kg
1.
Jarji GOGOTCHURI
3.kyu
JC KDK SCHOTEN
U18M -60kg
7.
Sander GOOSSENS
1.kyu
JC ARENDONK
U18M -73kg
-
Eran GOVERS
1.dan
JC BONHEIDEN
U21+M -73kg
3.
Daaf GREVEN
1.kyu
TOP JUDO UTRECHT (NED)
U18M -60kg
-
Koen HEG
1.kyu
BUSHI ARNHEM (NED)
U18M -73kg
1.
Stan HEG
1.kyu
BUSHI ARNHEM (NED)
U18M -66kg
2.
Elin HENNINGER
1.kyu
BUSHI ARNHEM (NED)
U18V -52kg
1.
Anouk HOYBERGS
1.kyu
JC HIRANO BRECHT
U21+V +70kg
-
Artiom IVASHINNIKOV
2.kyu
JC KDK SCHOTEN
U21+M -60kg
-
Elisa JADOUL
1.dan
JC BUSHIDO SAIVE
U21+V -70kg
-
Celia JAMAR
1.kyu
RJC LAMBERMONT PEPINSTER
U18V -63kg
5.
Sara JANS
1.kyu
JS LUMMEN
U18V -52kg
7.
Quinn JANSSEN
1.dan
JC HELDEN (NED)
U21+M -66kg
3.
Evy JANSSENS
3.kyu
JC FUDJI YAMA BOOM/SCHELLE
U18V -48kg
4.
Lars JERONIMO
1.kyu
JS REET
U18M -60kg
5.
Benjamin JOLIS
1.dan
JC DOJO LIEGEOIS
U18M -60kg
3.
Sanne KEGGE
1.kyu
SI DE KORTE (NED)
U18V -70kg
5.
Ken KENNES
5.dan
JC FUDJI YAMA BOOM/SCHELLE
U21+M -73kg
1.
Zoe KERKHOFS
1.dan
JC GRUITRODE
U18V -63kg
2.
Joren KIEBOOMS
2.kyu
ASAHI WILRIJK
U21+M -81kg
5.
Lucas KIVITS
2.kyu
JC SAMURAI EINDHOUT
U21+M -81kg
-
David KNOOP
2.kyu
BUDO SPORT ARNHEM (NED)
U18M -60kg
2.
Sjoerd KRAAN
1.kyu
TOP JUDO UTRECHT (NED)
U18M -50kg
7.
Edison KUKAJ
1.kyu
TOP JUDO UTRECHT (NED)
U18M -73kg
2.
Maaike LAEREMANS
2.dan
JC BONHEIDEN
U21+V -70kg
-
Georgina LAMB
1.kyu
JC ASAHI 90 KRUISHOUTEM
U18V -57kg
7.
Daan LANDMAN
1.kyu
BUSHI ARNHEM (NED)
U18M -66kg
7.
Jari LATTRÉ
1.kyu
JC TIELT
U18M -55kg
-
Jarne LATTRÉ
2.dan
JC TIELT
U21+M -66kg
7.
Warre LECLUYZE
1.kyu
JC ASAHI 90 KRUISHOUTEM
U18M -73kg
-
Jolien LEFEVERE
1.dan
JUDO KWAI MOORSELE
U21+V -70kg
-
Quincy-Alexandre LELASSEUX
1.kyu
JC BERLICUM (NED)
U18M -73kg
7.
Tonja LETEN
1.kyu
JS LUMMEN
U18V -57kg
5.
Matthias LONCIN
3.kyu
JS REET
U18M -81kg
-
Berber LUDEMA
1.kyu
JUDO KINGS (NED)
U18V -52kg
3.
Bente LUEB
1.kyu
BUDO SPORT SHIZENTAI (NED)
U18V -48kg
2.
Daan LUYTEN
1.dan
JC SAMURAI EINDHOUT
U21+M -73kg
5.
Tim LYBEER
2.kyu
JC KODOKAN MERCHTEM
U18M -60kg
-
Gino MAAS
1.dan
SI DE KORTE (NED)
U21+M -81kg
3.
Melchior MAAS
1.kyu
SI DE KORTE (NED)
U18M -50kg
2.
Dario MAASKANT
1.dan
MAHOROKAN TJI (NED)
U18M -60kg
5.
Justin MAAT
1.kyu
SI DE KORTE (NED)
U18M -55kg
5.
Silke MADOU
1.dan
JC BANZAI NAZARETH
U18V +70kg
1.
Tiam MALMOLI
1.kyu
SI DE KORTE (NED)
U18M -60kg
3.
Guus MANDERS
1.dan
JC HELDEN (NED)
U21+M -66kg
2.
Valentino MASSANGA
1.kyu
JUDO A-ZEVEN (NED)
U18M +90kg
2.
Floor MEYER ROTA
1.kyu
KENAMJU HAARLEM (NED)
U18V -57kg
2.
Pannekoek MICHAEL
1.kyu
SFG GELDERMALSEN (NED)
U18M -90kg
2.
Johan MIDDEL
1.kyu
BUSHI ARNHEM (NED)
U21+M -81kg
5.
Hessel MOENS
1.dan
KENAMJU HAARLEM (NED)
U18M -90kg
1.
Hugo MORITZ
2.kyu
TOP JUDO UTRECHT (NED)
U18M -55kg
5.
Lucas MOUREAU
2.kyu
JC BUSHIDO SAIVE
U18M -60kg
-
Amina MURADOVA
1.kyu
JC SPORTING CENTER GEEL
U18V -48kg
3.
Jasper MUTSAERTS
1.kyu
JC AGGLOREX LOMMEL
U18M +90kg
-
Hylke NAKKEN
1.kyu
MAHOROKAN TJI (NED)
U18M -66kg
7.
Hessel NICOLAI
1.kyu
JUDO A-ZEVEN (NED)
U18M -73kg
3.
Mauke NOBLESSE
1.kyu
JS LUMMEN
U18V -70kg
5.
Kay NUY
1.kyu
SI DE KORTE (NED)
U18M -66kg
-
Emmanuel OCLOO
3.kyu
JC HULSHOUT
U21+M -66kg
-
Kitana OST
1.kyu
JIGORO BOORTMEERBEEK
U21+V -63kg
-
Pannekoek PATRICK
1.kyu
SFG GELDERMALSEN (NED)
U18M +90kg
1.
Renzo PATTEET
1.kyu
JS REET
U18M -81kg
7.
Joyce PEETERS
3.kyu
JS REET
U18V +70kg
-
Josefien POOS
2.kyu
TOP JUDO UTRECHT (NED)
U18V +70kg
2.
Boris POPADUK
1.kyu
ANTWERPEN UNITED JUDO
U21+M -73kg
7.
Marijn PRINS
1.kyu
BUSHI ARNHEM (NED)
U18M -60kg
-
Quinty QUARZ
1.kyu
BUSHI ARNHEM (NED)
U18V -52kg
7.
Daan RADIER
1.kyu
BUSHI ARNHEM (NED)
U18M -55kg
1.
Zaynal RAMAZANOV
3.kyu
JT ALEN
U18M -60kg
-
Gaston RAMMANT
1.dan
JC KOKSIJDE
U21+M -81kg
1.
Robbie RAMPAERT
1.dan
ASAHI WILRIJK
U21+M -73kg
-
Tigo RENES
1.dan
BUSHI ARNHEM (NED)
U18M -81kg
3.
Robbe RENS
1.kyu
JC SAMURAI EINDHOUT
U18M -50kg
-
Timon RIEMENS
1.kyu
STJ NIJMEGEN (NED)
U18M -81kg
-
Jilke RIPPING
1.dan
STJ NIJMEGEN (NED)
U18V -70kg
3.
Jilke RIPPING
1.dan
STJ NIJMEGEN (NED)
U21+V -70kg
-
Yentel RISON
1.dan
TOP JUDO UTRECHT (NED)
U21+V -63kg
1.
Bas ROEYMANS
1.dan
JC ARENDONK
U18M -66kg
-
Dante ROOSEN
2.kyu
JS LUMMEN
U18M -55kg
-
Cassandra SANFILIPPO
1.dan
JC RANSARTOIS
U18V -57kg
5.
Hayk SARGSYAN
2.kyu
MERKSEM JUDOCLUB
U18M -81kg
-
Cian SCHELLEKENS
1.dan
JC BERLICUM (NED)
U21+M -81kg
2.
Esmé SCHERRENBERG
1.kyu
TOP JUDO UTRECHT (NED)
U18V -70kg
1.
Isabelle SCHRENK
1.dan
JC HERZELE
U21+V +70kg
1.
Lotte SCHUTJES
1.kyu
LU GIA JEN (NED)
U18V -70kg
2.
Thorben SCHUURS
1.kyu
BUDO SPORT ARNHEM (NED)
U18M -66kg
-
Sebastian SPEEKENBRINK
1.kyu
LU GIA JEN (NED)
U18M -81kg
1.
Max STIKKELORUM
1.kyu
JS CEES VEEN (NED)
U18M -50kg
3.
Maxime SUTTER
1.dan
JITSU-KWAI HAMME
U21+M -55kg
-
Babet SWAEGERS
1.kyu
JC VOSSELAAR!
U18V -52kg
5.
Nadia SWINKELS
1.kyu
SI DE KORTE (NED)
U18V -70kg
3.
Jente TAERWE
1.kyu
JC EVERGEM
U18M -73kg
-
Merijn TE WINKEL
1.kyu
BUSHI ARNHEM (NED)
U18M -55kg
3.
Stijn TERPSTRA
1.kyu
BUSHI ARNHEM (NED)
U18M -66kg
-
Kristof TIMMERMANS
1.dan
ANTWERPEN UNITED JUDO
U21+M -100kg
-
Rens VALY
1.kyu
JS LUMMEN
U18M -55kg
2.
Cato VAN BAELEN
2.kyu
JC HERENTHOUT
U18V -57kg
7.
Jente VAN BUGGENHOUT
2.kyu
JC KODOKAN MERCHTEM
U18M -55kg
7.
Eskill VAN CROONENBORCH
2.dan
JC HIRANO BRECHT
U21+M -66kg
3.
Yelte VAN CROONENBORCH
1.kyu
JC HIRANO BRECHT
U21+M -66kg
5.
Selmer VAN DE HEIDE
1.kyu
JUDO A-ZEVEN (NED)
U18M -73kg
7.
Jörg VAN DEN BROECK
1.kyu
JC FUDJI YAMA BOOM/SCHELLE
U18M -60kg
-
Karolien VAN DEN BROECK
1.kyu
JITSU-KWAI HAMME
U21+V -63kg
2.
Bert VAN DEN WINCKEL
1.kyu
SATORI KWAI MORTSEL
U21+M -66kg
7.
Max VAN DER HEIJDEN
1.dan
TOP JUDO UTRECHT (NED)
U21+M -73kg
-
Thom VAN DER REE
1.kyu
STJ NIJMEGEN (NED)
U18M -50kg
1.
Glenn VAN DER VELDE
2.dan
KJC KIAI RYU HERENTALS
U21+M -100kg
-
Jamie VAN DER WOLF
1.kyu
BUSHI ARNHEM (NED)
U18V -57kg
3.
Tom VAN DIJK
1.dan
JC HELDEN (NED)
U21+M -73kg
5.
Mo VAN DUN
1.kyu
JC HERCULES (NED)
U18M -66kg
3.
Victor VAN GERVEN
1.dan
BUSHI ARNHEM (NED)
U18M -60kg
1.
Robbe VAN HOOF
1.kyu
JC SINT TRUIDEN
U18M -66kg
-
Tim VAN KLEEF
1.dan
STJ NIJMEGEN (NED)
U18M -81kg
5.
Joshua VAN KREVEL
1.kyu
SI DE KORTE (NED)
U18M -55kg
-
Jesse VAN KRUISTUM
1.kyu
STJ NIJMEGEN (NED)
U18M -66kg
-
Robin VAN LANGENHOVE
1.kyu
JC EVERGEM
U18M -73kg
5.
Maarten VAN LOO
1.dan
MERKSEM JUDOCLUB
U21+M -60kg
3.
Seppe VAN MEIRVENNE
1.kyu
JC FUDJI YAMA BOOM/SCHELLE
U18M -66kg
5.
Damien VAN MIERLO
1.dan
BUDO SPORT SHIZENTAI (NED)
U18M -66kg
-
Henrik VAN NIJLEN
1.kyu
JC OUD-TURNHOUT
U21+M -55kg
-
Gautier VAN ORSHAEGEN
1.kyu
JC KANO TOURNAI
U21+M -73kg
-
Carel VAN SCHOTHORST
1.kyu
TOP JUDO UTRECHT (NED)
U18M -50kg
-
Samir VAN STADE
1.kyu
KENAMJU HAARLEM (NED)
U18M -50kg
5.
Jan VAN TICHELT
2.dan
JC HIRANO BRECHT
U21+M -100kg
-
Philip VAN VEEN
1.kyu
TOP JUDO UTRECHT (NED)
U18M -66kg
-
Mike VAN ZUNDERT
1.dan
SI DE KORTE (NED)
U18M -73kg
5.
Hannes VANLUCHENE
2.kyu
JC BANZAI NAZARETH
U18M -66kg
-
Senne VANLUYTEN
1.kyu
JC SINT TRUIDEN
U18M -60kg
-
Aron VARWIJK
1.kyu
TOP JUDO UTRECHT (NED)
U18M -66kg
-
Anke VERELST
2.dan
JC FUDJI YAMA BOOM/SCHELLE
U21+V +70kg
2.
Luna VERFAILLIE
1.kyu
JS ASAHI GITS
U18V -52kg
3.
Bram VERLINDEN
1.kyu
JC TOP JUDO ANTWERPEN
U21+M -66kg
-
Dennis VERSMISSEN
2.dan
JC HIRANO BRECHT
U21+M -81kg
7.
Hadis VITAEV
3.kyu
JT ALEN
U18M -66kg
-
Marijn VOORTMEIJER
1.kyu
SI DE KORTE (NED)
U18M -81kg
2.
Chloë VRINTS
1.kyu
JC DE BRES
U18V -40kg
-
Bruce WARNERS
1.kyu
KENAMJU HAARLEM (NED)
U18M -50kg
5.
Tim WEKKING
1.dan
STJ NIJMEGEN (NED)
U18M -66kg
-
Lara WELTJENS
1.kyu
JUDO GENK
U18V -57kg
-
Tommy WEULTJES
1.kyu
JC AGGLOREX LOMMEL
U18M -50kg
-
Yvo WEULTJES
1.kyu
JC AGGLOREX LOMMEL
U18M -55kg
-
Jesse WEVER
1.kyu
JUDO A-ZEVEN (NED)
U21+M -73kg
3.
Kim WIJERS
1.kyu
STJ NIJMEGEN (NED)
U18V -63kg
1.
Stijn WILLEMS
2.kyu
STJ NIJMEGEN (NED)
U18M -90kg
-
Bas WOLTERS
1.kyu
BUSHI ARNHEM (NED)
U18M -73kg
3.
Stijn WOUTERS
1.kyu
JC HIRANO BRECHT
U21+M -66kg
-
Vladzislav YATSUKEVITCH
3.kyu
JC ZWIJNDRECHT
U18M -55kg
7.
Vladzislav YATSUKEVITCH
3.kyu
JC ZWIJNDRECHT
U21+M -55kg
-
Nasrudin ZAKARIEV
2.kyu
JC HERENTHOUT
U18M +90kg
3.
Nanna ÖMERKÖYLÜ
1.dan
STJ NIJMEGEN (NED)
U18M -66kg
-