Ontmoeting Oud-Turnhout 25 september 2022 Oud-Turnhout
Resultaten
Judokas
Volgende gevechten
Coach
Categorieën
U11M
U11V
U13M
U13V
U11M -Poule01
U11M -Poule02
U11M -Poule03
U11M -Poule04
U11M -Poule05
U11M -Poule06
U11M -Poule07
U11M -Poule08
U11M -Poule09
U11M -Poule10
U11M -Poule11
U11M -Poule12
U11M -Poule13
U11V -Poule01
U11V -Poule02
U11V -Poule03
U11V -Poule04
U11V -Poule05
U11V -Poule06
U11V -Poule07
U11V -Poule08
U11V -Poule09
U13V -Poule01
U13V -Poule02
U13V -Poule03
U13V -Poule04
U13V -Poule05
U13V -Poule06
U13M -Poule01
U13M -Poule02
U13M -Poule03
U13M -Poule04
U13M -Poule05
U13M -Poule06
U13M -Poule07
U13M -Poule08
U13M -Poule09
U13M -Poule10
U13M -Poule11
U13M -Poule12
U13M -Poule13
U13M -Poule14
U13M -Poule15
U13M -Poule16
U13M -Poule17
U13M -Poule18
U13M -Poule19
U13M -Poule20
U13M -Poule21
Judokas
Vereniging
Naam
Graad
Categorie
1
ANTWERPEN UNITED JUDO
Mathias DE RYCKE
3e Kyu
U13M -Poule12
2
Jens DE SCHUTTER
3e Kyu
U13M -Poule20
3
Jens DE SCHUTTER
3e Kyu
U13M -Poule21
4
Bent LOONTJENS
5e Kyu
U11M -Poule07
5
Louis MOONEN
5e Kyu
U11M -Poule02
6
Sean NEEFS
3e Kyu
U13M -Poule20
7
Sean NEEFS
3e Kyu
U13M -Poule21
8
Dantae PEETERS
4e Kyu
U13M -Poule10
9
Jules PERRUWÉ
3e Kyu
U13M -Poule11
10
Rhys SCHOUTEDEN
4e Kyu
U13M -Poule01
11
Sinan WOUTERS
5e Kyu
U11M -Poule05
1
JC ARENDONK
Mirre BARTELS
5e Kyu
U11V -Poule07
2
Dimas ENGELEN
3e Kyu
U11M -Poule13
3
Amelie GOETELEN
4e Kyu
U11V -Poule09
4
Gitte HENDRICKX
5e Kyu
U13V -Poule06
5
Senn HEYNS
5e Kyu
U11M -Poule08
6
Tygo LARACKER
5e Kyu
U11M -Poule09
7
Robbe LEMMENS
5e Kyu
U11M -Poule01
8
Lien OOMS
2e Kyu
U13V -Poule04
9
Mauro VAN NOTEN
3e Kyu
U13M -Poule16
10
Mila VAN NOTEN
4e Kyu
U11V -Poule03
11
Shimke VAN OUDHEUSDEN
4e Kyu
U13V
12
Daan VERWAEST
3e Kyu
U13M -Poule02
13
Ferre WALBERS
3e Kyu
U13M -Poule03
14
Vince WILS
4e Kyu
U11M -Poule06
1
JC BALEN
Oscar DRIES
5e Kyu
U11M -Poule04
2
Liewe HOEKS
5e Kyu
U11M
3
Jessy VAN DER PLOEG
4e Kyu
U11M -Poule12
4
Nyo VERHEYEN
5e Kyu
U11M -Poule01
5
Emma WILLEMS
5e Kyu
U11V -Poule01
1
JC BOECHOUT
Jonathan DE CLERQ
5e Kyu
U13M -Poule19
2
Jules GEYSENBERGH
5e Kyu
U11M -Poule09
3
Brik OOMS
5e Kyu
U11M
4
Stan TOURNOIJ
5e Kyu
U11M -Poule04
5
Vic VAN DEN BRANDE
5e Kyu
U11M -Poule10
6
Jens VAN REETH
3e Kyu
U11M -Poule07
1
JC BONHEIDEN
Norik ASATRYAN
5e Kyu
U11M -Poule10
2
Senne VAN DER AA
5e Kyu
U11M -Poule07
3
Jan - Julius VAN NIEUWENHUYZE
3e Kyu
U13M -Poule08
4
Otto - Jan VAN NIEUWENHUYZE
3e Kyu
U13M -Poule10
1
JC BUJIN WILRIJK
Diab GHAZAL
5e Kyu
U11M -Poule08
2
Imran KADDOURI
5e Kyu
U13M -Poule07
1
JC FUDJI YAMA BOOM/SCHELLE
Matias CLAES
4e Kyu
U13M -Poule04
2
Stig COOLS
4e Kyu
U13M -Poule14
3
Matthias CORNELIS
4e Kyu
U13M -Poule03
4
Ilyas EL HAJOUTI
4e Kyu
U13M -Poule02
5
Dries MOENS
4e Kyu
U11M -Poule09
6
Hanne MOENS
4e Kyu
U11V -Poule07
7
Cezar NIEUWBORG
4e Kyu
U11M -Poule11
8
Joren NOBELS
5e Kyu
U11M -Poule06
9
Abdalwahed OUMHANI
4e Kyu
U13M
10
Erik SARION
5e Kyu
U11M -Poule12
11
Hanne SEGERS
4e Kyu
U11V -Poule03
12
Marie SEGERS
4e Kyu
U11V -Poule02
13
Lou STRUYF
5e Kyu
U11V -Poule06
14
Arne TAEIJMANS
4e Kyu
U11M -Poule05
15
Ratmir VOZNYUK
4e Kyu
U13M -Poule12
16
Francois-Harry YEMBE
4e Kyu
U13M -Poule13
1
JC FUDJI YAMA NIEL
Lucas VAN RYN
5e Kyu
U11M
2
Xander VERMOST
4e Kyu
U13M -Poule06
3
Fabian VOS
4e Kyu
U13M -Poule16
1
JC GRUITRODE
Simon BOSMANS
2e Kyu
U13M -Poule11
2
Sam CREEMERS
3e Kyu
U11M -Poule12
3
Maico EMMERS
3e Kyu
U13M -Poule08
4
Robbe FRANSEN
3e Kyu
U13M -Poule09
5
Noa MAMMARELLA
5e Kyu
U11V -Poule09
6
Lander REUMERS
2e Kyu
U13M -Poule15
7
Yits REYNERS
3e Kyu
U13M -Poule04
8
Matisse SWENTERS
2e Kyu
U13M -Poule12
9
Lenne THAENS
3e Kyu
U13M -Poule06
10
Rube TRUYEN
3e Kyu
U13M -Poule05
1
JC HIRANO BRECHT
Alegandro DE JESUS - THYS
6e Kyu
U11M -Poule07
2
Anika DE RYCKE
5e Kyu
U11V -Poule06
3
Jarne GOOS
5e Kyu
U11M -Poule10
4
Ella GOTEMANS
4e Kyu
U13V -Poule06
5
Lewis GOVAERS
4e Kyu
U13M -Poule08
6
Siebren HOEDEMAKERS
5e Kyu
U11M -Poule02
7
Lara JOOSEN
5e Kyu
U11V -Poule01
8
Jitse RAAIJMAKERS
4e Kyu
U11V -Poule07
9
Daan VAN DYCK
4e Kyu
U13M -Poule03
10
Menno VAN GINNEKEN
5e Kyu
U11M -Poule04
11
Thiebe VAN LAER
3e Kyu
U13M -Poule18
12
Fien VAN TICHELT
3e Kyu
U13V -Poule05
13
Toon VAN TICHELT
4e Kyu
U13M -Poule07
14
Hanne VAN VELTHOVEN
5e Kyu
U11V -Poule03
1
JC HIRANO KASTERLEE
Lena VAN BALLAER
2e Kyu
U13V -Poule04
1
JC JITA KYOEI DUFFEL
Robbe CUVELIER
3e Kyu
U13M
2
Thomas VAN EUPEN
3e Kyu
U13M -Poule17
3
Beau VAN LOOY
5e Kyu
U13M -Poule10
1
JC KAPELLE O/D BOS
Roan BEULLENS
4e Kyu
U11M -Poule11
2
Thibo DE WINTER
4e Kyu
U11M -Poule12
3
Juliette DEBUSSCHERE
4e Kyu
U11V -Poule04
1
JC KIIROI GEEL
Karel DELVAUX
3e Kyu
U13M -Poule16
2
Arne HENDRICKX
3e Kyu
U13M -Poule07
3
Olivia LEMMENS
5e Kyu
U13V -Poule02
4
Gianluca OOMS
5e Kyu
U13M -Poule21
5
Miel PERNET
5e Kyu
U11M -Poule10
6
William RAES
5e Kyu
U13M -Poule15
7
Boris SHIRACHYAN
5e Kyu
U13M -Poule20
1
JC OLEN
Angelie MAES
5e Kyu
U11V -Poule03
2
Julie MAES
5e Kyu
U11V -Poule04
1
JC ONI PUURS
Andreas ALEKSANYAN
2e Kyu
U13M -Poule17
2
Mattis BELLEFROID
3e Kyu
U13M
3
Vé DE CLERCK
3e Kyu
U13V -Poule01
4
Titus DE COCK
3e Kyu
U13M
5
Lentel DE DECKER
4e Kyu
U11V -Poule01
6
Tijmen DE DECKER
3e Kyu
U13M -Poule05
7
Ayden DEDECKER
4e Kyu
U11M -Poule03
8
Brendt HEIJ
2e Kyu
U13M -Poule06
9
Emir Baran KARAHAN
2e Kyu
U13M -Poule15
10
Storm KERREMANS
3e Kyu
U13M -Poule11
11
Luca LEGRAIN
4e Kyu
U11M -Poule06
12
Fen LINSKENS
4e Kyu
U13M -Poule16
13
Robbe MAETENS
2e Kyu
U13M
14
Roel MAETENS
4e Kyu
U11M
15
Hovik MANASERYAN
3e Kyu
U13M -Poule20
16
Jade PALMAERTS
3e Kyu
U11V -Poule04
17
Jolan PALMAERTS
2e Kyu
U13M -Poule08
18
Lyo PALS
2e Kyu
U13M -Poule12
19
Vince PRONT
4e Kyu
U13M -Poule19
20
Nina TEMMERMAN
4e Kyu
U11V -Poule07
21
Roy TEMMERMAN
2e Kyu
U13M -Poule14
22
Lina VAN WERT
2e Kyu
U13V
23
Silas VANLATHEM
4e Kyu
U11M
24
Diana VERCAMMEN
5e Kyu
U13V
1
JC OUD-TURNHOUT
Flor BRAET
5e Kyu
U11M -Poule04
2
Fatima CHALLAM
5e Kyu
U11V
3
Emma DICKENS
5e Kyu
U11V -Poule04
4
Vik DICKENS
5e Kyu
U11M
5
Sohel KHAN
4e Kyu
U13M
6
Sulaiman KHAN
5e Kyu
U11M
7
Caj KREYNEN
4e Kyu
U13M
8
Eden LAEVENS
4e Kyu
U13M -Poule01
9
Joris LOEWIK
3e Kyu
U13M -Poule11
10
Denis NIKOLLI
5e Kyu
U13M -Poule10
11
Enya PHILIPS
5e Kyu
U11V -Poule06
12
Eoleon PHILIPS
5e Kyu
U11V -Poule05
13
Eowyn PHILIPS
5e Kyu
U11V -Poule02
14
Magomed TEPSURCAEV
5e Kyu
U11M
15
Emilie THIJSSEN
3e Kyu
U13V -Poule03
16
Matteo THIJSSEN
4e Kyu
U11M
17
Kristian TOROPTSEV
5e Kyu
U11M
18
Sybe TORREMANS
3e Kyu
U13M -Poule19
19
Free VAN BERGEN
3e Kyu
U13V
20
Samuel VAN DER HOEK
4e Kyu
U11M -Poule12
21
Jairo VAN OLMEN
5e Kyu
U11M
1
JC SAMOURAI DILSEN
Vince COLSON
2e Kyu
U13M -Poule18
2
Hanne VAN RATINGEN
2e Kyu
U13V
3
Lien VAN RATINGEN
2e Kyu
U13V -Poule02
4
Milan VERSTRAETEN
3e Kyu
U13M -Poule03
1
JC SAMURAI EINDHOUT
Louis CAERS
4e Kyu
U11M -Poule09
2
Wannes COOLS
4e Kyu
U13M -Poule13
3
Lander SMISDOM
4e Kyu
U13M -Poule04
4
Ward TORMANS
4e Kyu
U11M -Poule08
5
Mathis VERBIST
3e Kyu
U13M -Poule18
1
JC SINT-TRUIDEN
Benjamin SARGSYAN
5e Kyu
U11M -Poule02
2
Que Dan TA
5e Kyu
U11M -Poule05
3
Lena VENNEKENS
4e Kyu
U11V -Poule08
1
JC VOSSELAAR!
Jore ADRIAENSENS
5e Kyu
U11M -Poule08
2
Jana CUYPERS
4e Kyu
U11V -Poule08
3
Ilona DE WIT
3e Kyu
U13V
4
Lucas DILLES
4e Kyu
U13M -Poule13
5
Zavosh JANI KAMALVAND
5e Kyu
U13M -Poule07
6
Lars MARIJNISSEN
5e Kyu
U11M -Poule11
7
Laura SNEYDERS
5e Kyu
U11V -Poule05
8
Mauro VAN HOUT
4e Kyu
U13M -Poule02
9
Lucas VERHOEVEN
3e Kyu
U13M -Poule01
10
Nore VERHOEVEN
5e Kyu
U11V -Poule02
11
Berre VERSTRAELEN
4e Kyu
U13M -Poule14
12
Linde VERSTRAELEN
5e Kyu
U11V -Poule06
1
JCR JUDO (NED)
Tracy GRAVENSTEIJN
4e Kyu
U13V -Poule01
2
Esref GUCUKLU
5e Kyu
U11M -Poule06
3
Amira HOESENIE
5e Kyu
U13V -Poule02
4
Yfke HOVIUS
4e Kyu
U13V
5
Kian TASHAKOOR
5e Kyu
U11M -Poule05
6
Tess VAN DER STAAIJ
5e Kyu
U11V -Poule01
7
Stella VAN ESSEN
5e Kyu
U11V -Poule09
8
Lisa VAN WENSVEEN
5e Kyu
U11V -Poule07
1
JIGO-TAI ZEMST
Miek DEVOOGDT
3e Kyu
U11V -Poule08
2
Hugo ERTZ
3e Kyu
U13M -Poule17
3
Twan KEUPPENS
3e Kyu
U13M -Poule20
1
JS LUMMEN
Lotte BULLENS
4e Kyu
U13V -Poule04
2
Kaat PEYFFERS
4e Kyu
U13V -Poule03
3
Lionel POLLARIS
5e Kyu
U11M -Poule13
4
Raffi SIMONYAN
3e Kyu
U13M -Poule04
5
Sem VAN EYKEN
3e Kyu
U13M -Poule06
1
JS PARK BRASSCHAAT
Muhammad MARGOSHVILI
5e Kyu
U11M -Poule03
1
JS REET
Tibo CAREMANS
4e Kyu
U11M -Poule13
2
Fien DE CEULAER
4e Kyu
U13V -Poule03
3
Dorien GILLIS
4e Kyu
U11V -Poule05
4
Zoi MASSART
3e Kyu
U13V -Poule01
1
JS SAMURAI WILLEBROEK
Sam DE HAES
3e Kyu
U11M -Poule03
2
Vince DE HAES
3e Kyu
U13M -Poule05
3
Mathias VAN MOL
4e Kyu
U13M -Poule14
1
JT AGGLOREX LOMMEL
Vic BELIEN
4e Kyu
U11M -Poule02
2
Defne DE BOER
3e Kyu
U11V -Poule05
3
Janne GEUENS
5e Kyu
U13V -Poule06
4
Max KUNNEN
4e Kyu
U13M -Poule18
5
Gust MERKET
4e Kyu
U13M -Poule09
6
Tim MERTENS
3e Kyu
U13M -Poule01
7
Pieter ROEFFLAER
3e Kyu
U13M
1
JUDO CENTRUM LEUVEN
Naoya ARIMURA
5e Kyu
U11M -Poule01
2
Elliot ASHBY
4e Kyu
U13M
3
Linde SMEKENS
4e Kyu
U13V
1
JUDOSCHOOL TORADOSHI (NED)
Furkan KAT
3e Kyu
U11M
1
KJC KDK SCHOTEN
Eleonora VAN EERDEWEGH
4e Kyu
U13V -Poule05
1
MERKSEM JUDOCLUB
Ian BRABANTS
3e Kyu
U13M -Poule05
2
Bastiaan FRANSEN
4e Kyu
U11M -Poule01
3
Daan MATTHIEU
3e Kyu
U13M -Poule15
1
SATORI KWAI MORTSEL
Kyento CRABBÉ
5e Kyu
U11M -Poule13
2
Rafael DE PRETER
5e Kyu
U11M -Poule03
3
Iris KOENE
5e Kyu
U11V -Poule02
4
Andrey KONOVALOV
3e Kyu
U13M -Poule19
5
Deny NIKAEV
4e Kyu
U13M -Poule17
6
Patrick PRUS
5e Kyu
U13M
1
SI DE KORTE (NED)
Mike ELGERS
1e Kyu
U13M
1
STJ NIJMEGEN (NED)
Tom ALBERS
3e Kyu
U13M -Poule13
2
Fleur BALLERING
3e Kyu
U13V -Poule05
3
Iris NIEUWENHUIS
3e Kyu
U13V -Poule03
4
Jens VAN DE WATER
3e Kyu
U13M -Poule02
5
Mika VERBERKT
3e Kyu
U13M -Poule09
1
WAZA RYU LILLE
Daan LEYSEN
4e Kyu
U11M -Poule11
1
YOSHI-KAN HEIST-OP-DEN-BERG
Alexy BELIAEV
3e Kyu
U13M -Poule09