Ontmoeting Oud-Turnhout 25 september 2022 Oud-Turnhout
Resultaten
Judokas
Volgende gevechten
Coach
Categorieën
U11M
U11V
U13M
U13V
U11M -Poule01
U11M -Poule02
U11M -Poule03
U11M -Poule04
U11M -Poule05
U11M -Poule06
U11M -Poule07
U11M -Poule08
U11M -Poule09
U11M -Poule10
U11M -Poule11
U11M -Poule12
U11M -Poule13
U11V -Poule01
U11V -Poule02
U11V -Poule03
U11V -Poule04
U11V -Poule05
U11V -Poule06
U11V -Poule07
U11V -Poule08
U11V -Poule09
U13V -Poule01
U13V -Poule02
U13V -Poule03
U13V -Poule04
U13V -Poule05
U13V -Poule06
U13M -Poule01
U13M -Poule02
U13M -Poule03
U13M -Poule04
U13M -Poule05
U13M -Poule06
U13M -Poule07
U13M -Poule08
U13M -Poule09
U13M -Poule10
U13M -Poule11
U13M -Poule12
U13M -Poule13
U13M -Poule14
U13M -Poule15
U13M -Poule16
U13M -Poule17
U13M -Poule18
U13M -Poule19
U13M -Poule20
U13M -Poule21
Judokas
Naam
Graad
Vereniging
Categorie
Jore ADRIAENSENS
5e Kyu
JC VOSSELAAR!
U11M -Poule08
Tom ALBERS
3e Kyu
STJ NIJMEGEN (NED)
U13M -Poule13
Andreas ALEKSANYAN
2e Kyu
JC ONI PUURS
U13M -Poule17
Naoya ARIMURA
5e Kyu
JUDO CENTRUM LEUVEN
U11M -Poule01
Norik ASATRYAN
5e Kyu
JC BONHEIDEN
U11M -Poule10
Elliot ASHBY
4e Kyu
JUDO CENTRUM LEUVEN
U13M
Fleur BALLERING
3e Kyu
STJ NIJMEGEN (NED)
U13V -Poule05
Mirre BARTELS
5e Kyu
JC ARENDONK
U11V -Poule07
Alexy BELIAEV
3e Kyu
YOSHI-KAN HEIST-OP-DEN-BERG
U13M -Poule09
Vic BELIEN
4e Kyu
JT AGGLOREX LOMMEL
U11M -Poule02
Mattis BELLEFROID
3e Kyu
JC ONI PUURS
U13M
Roan BEULLENS
4e Kyu
JC KAPELLE O/D BOS
U11M -Poule11
Simon BOSMANS
2e Kyu
JC GRUITRODE
U13M -Poule11
Ian BRABANTS
3e Kyu
MERKSEM JUDOCLUB
U13M -Poule05
Flor BRAET
5e Kyu
JC OUD-TURNHOUT
U11M -Poule04
Lotte BULLENS
4e Kyu
JS LUMMEN
U13V -Poule04
Louis CAERS
4e Kyu
JC SAMURAI EINDHOUT
U11M -Poule09
Tibo CAREMANS
4e Kyu
JS REET
U11M -Poule13
Fatima CHALLAM
5e Kyu
JC OUD-TURNHOUT
U11V
Matias CLAES
4e Kyu
JC FUDJI YAMA BOOM/SCHELLE
U13M -Poule04
Vince COLSON
2e Kyu
JC SAMOURAI DILSEN
U13M -Poule18
Stig COOLS
4e Kyu
JC FUDJI YAMA BOOM/SCHELLE
U13M -Poule14
Wannes COOLS
4e Kyu
JC SAMURAI EINDHOUT
U13M -Poule13
Matthias CORNELIS
4e Kyu
JC FUDJI YAMA BOOM/SCHELLE
U13M -Poule03
Kyento CRABBÉ
5e Kyu
SATORI KWAI MORTSEL
U11M -Poule13
Sam CREEMERS
3e Kyu
JC GRUITRODE
U11M -Poule12
Robbe CUVELIER
3e Kyu
JC JITA KYOEI DUFFEL
U13M
Jana CUYPERS
4e Kyu
JC VOSSELAAR!
U11V -Poule08
Defne DE BOER
3e Kyu
JT AGGLOREX LOMMEL
U11V -Poule05
Fien DE CEULAER
4e Kyu
JS REET
U13V -Poule03
Vé DE CLERCK
3e Kyu
JC ONI PUURS
U13V -Poule01
Jonathan DE CLERQ
5e Kyu
JC BOECHOUT
U13M -Poule19
Titus DE COCK
3e Kyu
JC ONI PUURS
U13M
Lentel DE DECKER
4e Kyu
JC ONI PUURS
U11V -Poule01
Tijmen DE DECKER
3e Kyu
JC ONI PUURS
U13M -Poule05
Sam DE HAES
3e Kyu
JS SAMURAI WILLEBROEK
U11M -Poule03
Vince DE HAES
3e Kyu
JS SAMURAI WILLEBROEK
U13M -Poule05
Alegandro DE JESUS - THYS
6e Kyu
JC HIRANO BRECHT
U11M -Poule07
Rafael DE PRETER
5e Kyu
SATORI KWAI MORTSEL
U11M -Poule03
Anika DE RYCKE
5e Kyu
JC HIRANO BRECHT
U11V -Poule06
Mathias DE RYCKE
3e Kyu
ANTWERPEN UNITED JUDO
U13M -Poule12
Jens DE SCHUTTER
3e Kyu
ANTWERPEN UNITED JUDO
U13M -Poule20
Jens DE SCHUTTER
3e Kyu
ANTWERPEN UNITED JUDO
U13M -Poule21
Thibo DE WINTER
4e Kyu
JC KAPELLE O/D BOS
U11M -Poule12
Ilona DE WIT
3e Kyu
JC VOSSELAAR!
U13V
Juliette DEBUSSCHERE
4e Kyu
JC KAPELLE O/D BOS
U11V -Poule04
Ayden DEDECKER
4e Kyu
JC ONI PUURS
U11M -Poule03
Karel DELVAUX
3e Kyu
JC KIIROI GEEL
U13M -Poule16
Miek DEVOOGDT
3e Kyu
JIGO-TAI ZEMST
U11V -Poule08
Emma DICKENS
5e Kyu
JC OUD-TURNHOUT
U11V -Poule04
Vik DICKENS
5e Kyu
JC OUD-TURNHOUT
U11M
Lucas DILLES
4e Kyu
JC VOSSELAAR!
U13M -Poule13
Oscar DRIES
5e Kyu
JC BALEN
U11M -Poule04
Ilyas EL HAJOUTI
4e Kyu
JC FUDJI YAMA BOOM/SCHELLE
U13M -Poule02
Mike ELGERS
1e Kyu
SI DE KORTE (NED)
U13M
Maico EMMERS
3e Kyu
JC GRUITRODE
U13M -Poule08
Dimas ENGELEN
3e Kyu
JC ARENDONK
U11M -Poule13
Hugo ERTZ
3e Kyu
JIGO-TAI ZEMST
U13M -Poule17
Bastiaan FRANSEN
4e Kyu
MERKSEM JUDOCLUB
U11M -Poule01
Robbe FRANSEN
3e Kyu
JC GRUITRODE
U13M -Poule09
Janne GEUENS
5e Kyu
JT AGGLOREX LOMMEL
U13V -Poule06
Jules GEYSENBERGH
5e Kyu
JC BOECHOUT
U11M -Poule09
Diab GHAZAL
5e Kyu
JC BUJIN WILRIJK
U11M -Poule08
Dorien GILLIS
4e Kyu
JS REET
U11V -Poule05
Amelie GOETELEN
4e Kyu
JC ARENDONK
U11V -Poule09
Jarne GOOS
5e Kyu
JC HIRANO BRECHT
U11M -Poule10
Ella GOTEMANS
4e Kyu
JC HIRANO BRECHT
U13V -Poule06
Lewis GOVAERS
4e Kyu
JC HIRANO BRECHT
U13M -Poule08
Tracy GRAVENSTEIJN
4e Kyu
JCR JUDO (NED)
U13V -Poule01
Esref GUCUKLU
5e Kyu
JCR JUDO (NED)
U11M -Poule06
Brendt HEIJ
2e Kyu
JC ONI PUURS
U13M -Poule06
Arne HENDRICKX
3e Kyu
JC KIIROI GEEL
U13M -Poule07
Gitte HENDRICKX
5e Kyu
JC ARENDONK
U13V -Poule06
Senn HEYNS
5e Kyu
JC ARENDONK
U11M -Poule08
Siebren HOEDEMAKERS
5e Kyu
JC HIRANO BRECHT
U11M -Poule02
Liewe HOEKS
5e Kyu
JC BALEN
U11M
Amira HOESENIE
5e Kyu
JCR JUDO (NED)
U13V -Poule02
Yfke HOVIUS
4e Kyu
JCR JUDO (NED)
U13V
Zavosh JANI KAMALVAND
5e Kyu
JC VOSSELAAR!
U13M -Poule07
Lara JOOSEN
5e Kyu
JC HIRANO BRECHT
U11V -Poule01
Imran KADDOURI
5e Kyu
JC BUJIN WILRIJK
U13M -Poule07
Emir Baran KARAHAN
2e Kyu
JC ONI PUURS
U13M -Poule15
Furkan KAT
3e Kyu
JUDOSCHOOL TORADOSHI (NED)
U11M
Storm KERREMANS
3e Kyu
JC ONI PUURS
U13M -Poule11
Twan KEUPPENS
3e Kyu
JIGO-TAI ZEMST
U13M -Poule20
Sohel KHAN
4e Kyu
JC OUD-TURNHOUT
U13M
Sulaiman KHAN
5e Kyu
JC OUD-TURNHOUT
U11M
Iris KOENE
5e Kyu
SATORI KWAI MORTSEL
U11V -Poule02
Andrey KONOVALOV
3e Kyu
SATORI KWAI MORTSEL
U13M -Poule19
Caj KREYNEN
4e Kyu
JC OUD-TURNHOUT
U13M
Max KUNNEN
4e Kyu
JT AGGLOREX LOMMEL
U13M -Poule18
Eden LAEVENS
4e Kyu
JC OUD-TURNHOUT
U13M -Poule01
Tygo LARACKER
5e Kyu
JC ARENDONK
U11M -Poule09
Luca LEGRAIN
4e Kyu
JC ONI PUURS
U11M -Poule06
Olivia LEMMENS
5e Kyu
JC KIIROI GEEL
U13V -Poule02
Robbe LEMMENS
5e Kyu
JC ARENDONK
U11M -Poule01
Daan LEYSEN
4e Kyu
WAZA RYU LILLE
U11M -Poule11
Fen LINSKENS
4e Kyu
JC ONI PUURS
U13M -Poule16
Joris LOEWIK
3e Kyu
JC OUD-TURNHOUT
U13M -Poule11
Bent LOONTJENS
5e Kyu
ANTWERPEN UNITED JUDO
U11M -Poule07
Angelie MAES
5e Kyu
JC OLEN
U11V -Poule03
Julie MAES
5e Kyu
JC OLEN
U11V -Poule04
Robbe MAETENS
2e Kyu
JC ONI PUURS
U13M
Roel MAETENS
4e Kyu
JC ONI PUURS
U11M
Noa MAMMARELLA
5e Kyu
JC GRUITRODE
U11V -Poule09
Hovik MANASERYAN
3e Kyu
JC ONI PUURS
U13M -Poule20
Muhammad MARGOSHVILI
5e Kyu
JS PARK BRASSCHAAT
U11M -Poule03
Lars MARIJNISSEN
5e Kyu
JC VOSSELAAR!
U11M -Poule11
Zoi MASSART
3e Kyu
JS REET
U13V -Poule01
Daan MATTHIEU
3e Kyu
MERKSEM JUDOCLUB
U13M -Poule15
Gust MERKET
4e Kyu
JT AGGLOREX LOMMEL
U13M -Poule09
Tim MERTENS
3e Kyu
JT AGGLOREX LOMMEL
U13M -Poule01
Dries MOENS
4e Kyu
JC FUDJI YAMA BOOM/SCHELLE
U11M -Poule09
Hanne MOENS
4e Kyu
JC FUDJI YAMA BOOM/SCHELLE
U11V -Poule07
Louis MOONEN
5e Kyu
ANTWERPEN UNITED JUDO
U11M -Poule02
Sean NEEFS
3e Kyu
ANTWERPEN UNITED JUDO
U13M -Poule20
Sean NEEFS
3e Kyu
ANTWERPEN UNITED JUDO
U13M -Poule21
Cezar NIEUWBORG
4e Kyu
JC FUDJI YAMA BOOM/SCHELLE
U11M -Poule11
Iris NIEUWENHUIS
3e Kyu
STJ NIJMEGEN (NED)
U13V -Poule03
Deny NIKAEV
4e Kyu
SATORI KWAI MORTSEL
U13M -Poule17
Denis NIKOLLI
5e Kyu
JC OUD-TURNHOUT
U13M -Poule10
Joren NOBELS
5e Kyu
JC FUDJI YAMA BOOM/SCHELLE
U11M -Poule06
Brik OOMS
5e Kyu
JC BOECHOUT
U11M
Gianluca OOMS
5e Kyu
JC KIIROI GEEL
U13M -Poule21
Lien OOMS
2e Kyu
JC ARENDONK
U13V -Poule04
Abdalwahed OUMHANI
4e Kyu
JC FUDJI YAMA BOOM/SCHELLE
U13M
Jade PALMAERTS
3e Kyu
JC ONI PUURS
U11V -Poule04
Jolan PALMAERTS
2e Kyu
JC ONI PUURS
U13M -Poule08
Lyo PALS
2e Kyu
JC ONI PUURS
U13M -Poule12
Dantae PEETERS
4e Kyu
ANTWERPEN UNITED JUDO
U13M -Poule10
Miel PERNET
5e Kyu
JC KIIROI GEEL
U11M -Poule10
Jules PERRUWÉ
3e Kyu
ANTWERPEN UNITED JUDO
U13M -Poule11
Kaat PEYFFERS
4e Kyu
JS LUMMEN
U13V -Poule03
Enya PHILIPS
5e Kyu
JC OUD-TURNHOUT
U11V -Poule06
Eoleon PHILIPS
5e Kyu
JC OUD-TURNHOUT
U11V -Poule05
Eowyn PHILIPS
5e Kyu
JC OUD-TURNHOUT
U11V -Poule02
Lionel POLLARIS
5e Kyu
JS LUMMEN
U11M -Poule13
Vince PRONT
4e Kyu
JC ONI PUURS
U13M -Poule19
Patrick PRUS
5e Kyu
SATORI KWAI MORTSEL
U13M
Jitse RAAIJMAKERS
4e Kyu
JC HIRANO BRECHT
U11V -Poule07
William RAES
5e Kyu
JC KIIROI GEEL
U13M -Poule15
Lander REUMERS
2e Kyu
JC GRUITRODE
U13M -Poule15
Yits REYNERS
3e Kyu
JC GRUITRODE
U13M -Poule04
Pieter ROEFFLAER
3e Kyu
JT AGGLOREX LOMMEL
U13M
Benjamin SARGSYAN
5e Kyu
JC SINT-TRUIDEN
U11M -Poule02
Erik SARION
5e Kyu
JC FUDJI YAMA BOOM/SCHELLE
U11M -Poule12
Rhys SCHOUTEDEN
4e Kyu
ANTWERPEN UNITED JUDO
U13M -Poule01
Hanne SEGERS
4e Kyu
JC FUDJI YAMA BOOM/SCHELLE
U11V -Poule03
Marie SEGERS
4e Kyu
JC FUDJI YAMA BOOM/SCHELLE
U11V -Poule02
Boris SHIRACHYAN
5e Kyu
JC KIIROI GEEL
U13M -Poule20
Raffi SIMONYAN
3e Kyu
JS LUMMEN
U13M -Poule04
Linde SMEKENS
4e Kyu
JUDO CENTRUM LEUVEN
U13V
Lander SMISDOM
4e Kyu
JC SAMURAI EINDHOUT
U13M -Poule04
Laura SNEYDERS
5e Kyu
JC VOSSELAAR!
U11V -Poule05
Lou STRUYF
5e Kyu
JC FUDJI YAMA BOOM/SCHELLE
U11V -Poule06
Matisse SWENTERS
2e Kyu
JC GRUITRODE
U13M -Poule12
Que Dan TA
5e Kyu
JC SINT-TRUIDEN
U11M -Poule05
Arne TAEIJMANS
4e Kyu
JC FUDJI YAMA BOOM/SCHELLE
U11M -Poule05
Kian TASHAKOOR
5e Kyu
JCR JUDO (NED)
U11M -Poule05
Nina TEMMERMAN
4e Kyu
JC ONI PUURS
U11V -Poule07
Roy TEMMERMAN
2e Kyu
JC ONI PUURS
U13M -Poule14
Magomed TEPSURCAEV
5e Kyu
JC OUD-TURNHOUT
U11M
Lenne THAENS
3e Kyu
JC GRUITRODE
U13M -Poule06
Emilie THIJSSEN
3e Kyu
JC OUD-TURNHOUT
U13V -Poule03
Matteo THIJSSEN
4e Kyu
JC OUD-TURNHOUT
U11M
Ward TORMANS
4e Kyu
JC SAMURAI EINDHOUT
U11M -Poule08
Kristian TOROPTSEV
5e Kyu
JC OUD-TURNHOUT
U11M
Sybe TORREMANS
3e Kyu
JC OUD-TURNHOUT
U13M -Poule19
Stan TOURNOIJ
5e Kyu
JC BOECHOUT
U11M -Poule04
Rube TRUYEN
3e Kyu
JC GRUITRODE
U13M -Poule05
Lena VAN BALLAER
2e Kyu
JC HIRANO KASTERLEE
U13V -Poule04
Free VAN BERGEN
3e Kyu
JC OUD-TURNHOUT
U13V
Jens VAN DE WATER
3e Kyu
STJ NIJMEGEN (NED)
U13M -Poule02
Vic VAN DEN BRANDE
5e Kyu
JC BOECHOUT
U11M -Poule10
Senne VAN DER AA
5e Kyu
JC BONHEIDEN
U11M -Poule07
Samuel VAN DER HOEK
4e Kyu
JC OUD-TURNHOUT
U11M -Poule12
Jessy VAN DER PLOEG
4e Kyu
JC BALEN
U11M -Poule12
Tess VAN DER STAAIJ
5e Kyu
JCR JUDO (NED)
U11V -Poule01
Daan VAN DYCK
4e Kyu
JC HIRANO BRECHT
U13M -Poule03
Eleonora VAN EERDEWEGH
4e Kyu
KJC KDK SCHOTEN
U13V -Poule05
Stella VAN ESSEN
5e Kyu
JCR JUDO (NED)
U11V -Poule09
Thomas VAN EUPEN
3e Kyu
JC JITA KYOEI DUFFEL
U13M -Poule17
Sem VAN EYKEN
3e Kyu
JS LUMMEN
U13M -Poule06
Menno VAN GINNEKEN
5e Kyu
JC HIRANO BRECHT
U11M -Poule04
Mauro VAN HOUT
4e Kyu
JC VOSSELAAR!
U13M -Poule02
Thiebe VAN LAER
3e Kyu
JC HIRANO BRECHT
U13M -Poule18
Beau VAN LOOY
5e Kyu
JC JITA KYOEI DUFFEL
U13M -Poule10
Mathias VAN MOL
4e Kyu
JS SAMURAI WILLEBROEK
U13M -Poule14
Jan - Julius VAN NIEUWENHUYZE
3e Kyu
JC BONHEIDEN
U13M -Poule08
Otto - Jan VAN NIEUWENHUYZE
3e Kyu
JC BONHEIDEN
U13M -Poule10
Mauro VAN NOTEN
3e Kyu
JC ARENDONK
U13M -Poule16
Mila VAN NOTEN
4e Kyu
JC ARENDONK
U11V -Poule03
Jairo VAN OLMEN
5e Kyu
JC OUD-TURNHOUT
U11M
Shimke VAN OUDHEUSDEN
4e Kyu
JC ARENDONK
U13V
Hanne VAN RATINGEN
2e Kyu
JC SAMOURAI DILSEN
U13V
Lien VAN RATINGEN
2e Kyu
JC SAMOURAI DILSEN
U13V -Poule02
Jens VAN REETH
3e Kyu
JC BOECHOUT
U11M -Poule07
Lucas VAN RYN
5e Kyu
JC FUDJI YAMA NIEL
U11M
Fien VAN TICHELT
3e Kyu
JC HIRANO BRECHT
U13V -Poule05
Toon VAN TICHELT
4e Kyu
JC HIRANO BRECHT
U13M -Poule07
Hanne VAN VELTHOVEN
5e Kyu
JC HIRANO BRECHT
U11V -Poule03
Lisa VAN WENSVEEN
5e Kyu
JCR JUDO (NED)
U11V -Poule07
Lina VAN WERT
2e Kyu
JC ONI PUURS
U13V
Silas VANLATHEM
4e Kyu
JC ONI PUURS
U11M
Lena VENNEKENS
4e Kyu
JC SINT-TRUIDEN
U11V -Poule08
Mika VERBERKT
3e Kyu
STJ NIJMEGEN (NED)
U13M -Poule09
Mathis VERBIST
3e Kyu
JC SAMURAI EINDHOUT
U13M -Poule18
Diana VERCAMMEN
5e Kyu
JC ONI PUURS
U13V
Nyo VERHEYEN
5e Kyu
JC BALEN
U11M -Poule01
Lucas VERHOEVEN
3e Kyu
JC VOSSELAAR!
U13M -Poule01
Nore VERHOEVEN
5e Kyu
JC VOSSELAAR!
U11V -Poule02
Xander VERMOST
4e Kyu
JC FUDJI YAMA NIEL
U13M -Poule06
Berre VERSTRAELEN
4e Kyu
JC VOSSELAAR!
U13M -Poule14
Linde VERSTRAELEN
5e Kyu
JC VOSSELAAR!
U11V -Poule06
Milan VERSTRAETEN
3e Kyu
JC SAMOURAI DILSEN
U13M -Poule03
Daan VERWAEST
3e Kyu
JC ARENDONK
U13M -Poule02
Fabian VOS
4e Kyu
JC FUDJI YAMA NIEL
U13M -Poule16
Ratmir VOZNYUK
4e Kyu
JC FUDJI YAMA BOOM/SCHELLE
U13M -Poule12
Ferre WALBERS
3e Kyu
JC ARENDONK
U13M -Poule03
Emma WILLEMS
5e Kyu
JC BALEN
U11V -Poule01
Vince WILS
4e Kyu
JC ARENDONK
U11M -Poule06
Sinan WOUTERS
5e Kyu
ANTWERPEN UNITED JUDO
U11M -Poule05
Francois-Harry YEMBE
4e Kyu
JC FUDJI YAMA BOOM/SCHELLE
U13M -Poule13