Ontmoeting Oud-Turnhout 7 oktober 2018 Oud-Turnhout
Resultaten
Judokas
Medailles
statistieken
Categorieën
U11V -Poule1
(PDF)
U11V -Poule10
(PDF)
U11V -Poule2
(PDF)
U11V -Poule3
(PDF)
U11V -Poule4
(PDF)
U11V -Poule5
(PDF)
U11V -Poule6
(PDF)
U11V -Poule7
(PDF)
U11V -Poule8
(PDF)
U11V -Poule9
(PDF)
U11M -Poule1
(PDF)
U11M -Poule10
(PDF)
U11M -Poule11
(PDF)
U11M -Poule12
(PDF)
U11M -Poule13
(PDF)
U11M -Poule14
(PDF)
U11M -Poule15
(PDF)
U11M -Poule16
(PDF)
U11M -Poule17
(PDF)
U11M -Poule18
(PDF)
U11M -Poule19
(PDF)
U11M -Poule2
(PDF)
U11M -Poule20
(PDF)
U11M -Poule21
(PDF)
U11M -Poule22
(PDF)
U11M -Poule23
(PDF)
U11M -Poule24
(PDF)
U11M -Poule3
(PDF)
U11M -Poule4
(PDF)
U11M -Poule5
(PDF)
U11M -Poule6
(PDF)
U11M -Poule7
(PDF)
U11M -Poule8
(PDF)
U11M -Poule9
(PDF)
U13V -Poule1
(PDF)
U13V -Poule10
(PDF)
U13V -Poule11
(PDF)
U13V -Poule2
(PDF)
U13V -Poule3
(PDF)
U13V -Poule4
(PDF)
U13V -Poule5
(PDF)
U13V -Poule6
(PDF)
U13V -Poule7
(PDF)
U13V -Poule8
(PDF)
U13V -Poule9
(PDF)
U13M -Poule1
(PDF)
U13M -Poule10
(PDF)
U13M -Poule11
(PDF)
U13M -Poule12
(PDF)
U13M -Poule13
(PDF)
U13M -Poule14
(PDF)
U13M -Poule15
(PDF)
U13M -Poule16
(PDF)
U13M -Poule17
(PDF)
U13M -Poule18
(PDF)
U13M -Poule19
(PDF)
U13M -Poule2
(PDF)
U13M -Poule20
(PDF)
U13M -Poule3
(PDF)
U13M -Poule4
(PDF)
U13M -Poule5
(PDF)
U13M -Poule6
(PDF)
U13M -Poule7
(PDF)
U13M -Poule8
(PDF)
U13M -Poule9
(PDF)
Judokas
Vereniging
Naam
Graad
Categorie
Pos
1
DE HECHTE BAND (NED)
Sam AHADI
3k
U11M -Poule6
2.
2
Ties BRUIN
2k
U13M -Poule10
3.
3
Ella BRUIN DE
4k
U11V -Poule4
1.
4
Nina RIEMENS
5k
U11V -Poule7
2.
5
Daan SCHUURMANS
4k
U11M -Poule9
3.
6
Rory STRIJBOS
2k
U13M -Poule9
1.
1
JC AGGLOREX LOMMEL
Cato CLAES
4k
U13V -Poule4
2.
2
Kenzo CREMERS
4k
U13M -Poule16
2.
3
Max CREMERS
4k
U11M -Poule18
3.
4
Niels DE WIN
3k
U11M -Poule14
2.
5
Patryk SZMAGLINSKI
3k
U13M -Poule18
-
1
JC ARASHI BEERSE
Ward MICHIELS
4k
U11M -Poule3
3.
2
Djaneica Maria OEI
5k
U11V -Poule2
2.
3
Kaelan TAX
4k
U11M -Poule5
3.
4
Nathan TAX
3k
U13M -Poule3
3.
5
Jurre VAN GINKEL
4k
U13M -Poule17
-
1
JC ARENDONK
Ybe BERTELS
4k
U11M -Poule2
2.
2
Nora DE LAET
4k
U13V -Poule8
3.
3
Edmond DUMITRACHE
3k
U13M -Poule4
1.
4
Lander GOOSSENS
3k
U13M -Poule19
-
5
Mathias GYS
4k
U11M -Poule11
3.
6
Dylan HULSELMANS
5k
U11M -Poule1
3.
7
Cederic KOMMER
3k
U13M -Poule16
1.
8
Senne LAUWERS
4k
U11M -Poule16
2.
9
Rayan LUYTS
4k
U11M -Poule13
1.
10
Isabelle MERKS
4k
U11V -Poule9
-
11
Hanne SPOORMANS
4k
U11V -Poule8
-
12
Nette TESSENS
4k
U13V -Poule3
3.
13
Gagik TOVMASYAN
3k
U13M -Poule17
-
14
Robin VAN GILS
3k
U13M -Poule11
3.
15
Shelsy VAN OUDHEUSDEN
4k
U11V -Poule6
3.
16
Cas VAN RIEL
4k
U11M -Poule12
1.
17
Lenne VERWAEST
4k
U11V -Poule3
1.
1
JC BALEN
Jolinka DORISSEN
3k
U13V -Poule7
3.
2
Ella KERKHOFS
4k
U13V -Poule1
-
3
Laura LUYCKX
4k
U11V -Poule10
-
4
Jens MONSEREZ
4k
U11M -Poule1
2.
1
JC BOECHOUT
Charlotte KOX
3k
U13V -Poule5
3.
2
Mateo LOOS
3k
U11M -Poule12
3.
3
Michiel STEEL
4k
U11M -Poule7
-
4
Roos VAN DEN CLOOT
3k
U13V -Poule4
3.
5
Nand VAN DOORSLAER
4k
U11M -Poule6
3.
6
Marie VERMEIREN
3k
U11V -Poule4
3.
1
JC BONHEIDEN
Toone LEMAITRE
4k
U13M -Poule2
3.
2
Karel VAN EENO
4k
U11M -Poule24
-
1
JC BUJIN WILRIJK
Ferdaouss BENYAHJA MOKRAI
?
U11V -Poule10
-
2
Nathan GILON
4k
U13M -Poule20
2.
3
Kyan GYSBRECHTS
5k
U13M -Poule8
2.
4
Kaj JANSSENS
5k
U11M -Poule9
2.
5
Cas VAN DEN HEUVEL
5k
U11M -Poule19
3.
6
Mie VAN HEURCK
5k
U11V -Poule4
2.
1
JC DE BRES
Wannes VAN HASSELT
3k
U13M -Poule16
3.
1
JC FUDJI YAMA BOOM/SCHELLE
Roos CHRISTIAENS
3k
U13V -Poule5
1.
2
Jaro DE KOCK
4k
U13M -Poule7
3.
3
Tritsawan DECHA-AKKHARAMONGKOL
3k
U13V -Poule1
-
4
Lorenzo DOMINGUEZ MARTINEZ
4k
U11M -Poule17
2.
5
Sofiane EL HAJOUTI
4k
U13M -Poule10
1.
6
Robbe FLEURACKERS
4k
U11M -Poule16
1.
7
Dante GRIGORYAN
5k
U11M -Poule3
1.
8
Viktoria GRIGORYAN
5k
U11V -Poule2
1.
9
Vince SCHUERWEGEN
4k
U11M -Poule20
3.
10
Ayoub TAIBI
4k
U13M -Poule17
-
11
Fabio VAN BAELEN
4k
U13M -Poule1
2.
12
Amelie WELLEKENS
5k
U11V -Poule3
3.
13
Bjarne WELLEKENS
4k
U13M -Poule16
3.
1
JC FUDJI YAMA NIEL
Lisa DE KOCK
4k
U11V -Poule5
3.
1
JC FUDOSHIN ZOERSEL
Jitte GOETSCHALCKX
5k
U13V -Poule8
3.
1
JC GEETBETS
Yelco BORGERS
?
U11M -Poule4
1.
2
Yoren BORGERS
?
U11M -Poule8
2.
3
Sid MATHUES
?
U11M -Poule18
3.
4
Adam TANGIEV
?
U13M -Poule12
1.
1
JC HASSELT
Robbe VAN DEN WILDENBERG
5k
U11M -Poule12
2.
2
Lars VERJANS
3k
U13M -Poule5
1.
3
Lennart VERJANS
3k
U13M -Poule6
1.
1
JC HERENTHOUT
Andrean DIMITROV
3k
U13M -Poule11
1.
2
Kiana OP DE WEERDT
3k
U13V -Poule11
1.
3
Jess SCHOENMAKERS
3k
U13M -Poule13
3.
4
Amberley VAN DEN BROECK
3k
U13V -Poule9
1.
1
JC HIRANO BRECHT
Maurien ADRIAENSEN
3k
U13V -Poule3
3.
2
Emma BRASPENNINCX
4k
U13V -Poule11
2.
3
Wout DE WIT
4k
U13M -Poule14
1.
4
Lotte GEENEN
4k
U11V -Poule8
-
5
Lars GOOS
4k
U11M -Poule14
1.
6
Mie KENIS
4k
U13V -Poule2
3.
7
Kaat LEENAERTS
4k
U11V -Poule6
3.
8
Senne LEENAERTS
4k
U13M -Poule13
3.
9
Xander NOOTENBOOM
3k
U13M -Poule15
2.
10
Niels VAN GINNEKEN
4k
U13M -Poule8
3.
11
Cis VAN LOOVEREN
4k
U11M -Poule11
2.
12
Jef VAN LOOVEREN
3k
U13M -Poule11
3.
1
JC HIRANO KASTERLEE
Axel DECKX
4k
U11M -Poule1
1.
1
JC JIGORO STOK
Julie VANLUYTEN
3k
U11V -Poule7
1.
1
JC JITA KYOEI DUFFEL
Anna CEULEMANS
5k
U13V -Poule10
-
2
Lars MATTHIJS
4k
U13M -Poule4
3.
3
Rika NAGELS
4k
U13V -Poule6
3.
4
Wout SCHOONVLIET
4k
U13M -Poule5
3.
5
Kyra VAN DER HEYDEN
4k
U13V -Poule3
2.
6
Sien VAN LOOCK
4k
U13V -Poule8
2.
7
Gitte VERHAEGEN
4k
U13V -Poule2
2.
1
JC KDK SCHOTEN
Mats ADINAU
4k
U11M -Poule1
3.
2
Seth BEUGELS
4k
U11M -Poule8
3.
3
Axl DE FEU
5k
U11M -Poule2
1.
4
Jesney DE GRAAF
3k
U13M -Poule18
-
5
Yana DOMS
4k
U13V -Poule6
3.
6
Simon FORNOVILLE
3k
U13M -Poule13
1.
7
Mani RAETS
4k
U11M -Poule10
3.
8
Yilla RAETS
4k
U13V -Poule4
1.
1
JC OLEN
Ana-Maria BIRSAN
3k
U11V -Poule6
2.
2
Sam WITVROUWEN
3k
U13V -Poule7
3.
1
JC ONI PUURS
Kobe CLEREBOUT
4k
U13M -Poule14
3.
2
Jutta DE BONDT
3k
U13V -Poule9
3.
3
Tille DE BONDT
4k
U11V -Poule9
-
4
Nils DE LENTDECKER
4k
U11M -Poule12
3.
5
Marie DE VOEGT
4k
U11V -Poule7
3.
6
Kylian DELANGLEZ
4k
U11M -Poule14
3.
7
Tianny DELANGLEZ
4k
U11V -Poule6
1.
8
Maxim KADIVNIK
3k
U13M -Poule6
3.
9
Ago KERSEMANS WARTEL
4k
U11M -Poule4
3.
10
Mayte STEVENS
3k
U13V -Poule10
-
11
Rowan VAN ASSCHE
4k
U11V -Poule8
-
12
Jana VAN DER VLIET
3k
U13V -Poule2
3.
13
Thomas VAN DER VLIET
3k
U11M -Poule2
3.
1
JC OUD-TURNHOUT
Mats BOSMANS
?
U11M -Poule4
2.
2
Hind BOUDAZRA
4k
U13V -Poule1
-
3
Luna COEKELBERGS
5k
U11V -Poule3
2.
4
Anke DHOOGHE
5k
U11V -Poule2
3.
5
Lars DHOOGHE
4k
U11M -Poule9
1.
6
Seppe FRIJTERS
4k
U13M -Poule5
3.
7
Jens JANMAAT
?
U11M -Poule23
-
8
Lukas LEMMENS
4k
U13M -Poule8
1.
9
Matija MILANOVIC
5k
U11M -Poule21
3.
10
Brandon NIEBORG
?
U13M -Poule1
3.
11
Yasir OUMALATOV
5k
U13M -Poule9
2.
12
Mathias STERKENS
?
U13M -Poule3
3.
13
Daoud TEMIRGEREEV
4k
U13M -Poule15
3.
14
Farid TEMIRGEREEV
5k
U11M -Poule10
2.
15
Raschid TSIMKHAEV
5k
U11M -Poule6
3.
16
Mukhammad ULUBIYEV
4k
U11M -Poule24
-
17
Kobe VAN DEN BLIEK
?
U11M -Poule24
-
18
Warre VAN GILS
4k
U13M -Poule4
3.
19
Wannes VAN NOOTEN
4k
U13M -Poule14
3.
20
Ziggy VAN NOPPEN
4k
U13M -Poule7
3.
21
Viktor VERHEYEN
4k
U11V -Poule5
2.
1
JC SAMURAI EINDHOUT
Mahmoud AKHMETOV
3k
U11M -Poule17
3.
2
Enes BAYGUNES
3k
U13M -Poule8
3.
3
Tijl COOMANS
3k
U13M -Poule11
2.
4
Yona CROENEN
4k
U11V -Poule1
1.
5
Dario DE VOS
3k
U13M -Poule10
3.
6
Ben GEERAERTS
3k
U13M -Poule14
2.
7
Louise GEERAERTS
4k
U11V -Poule7
3.
8
Aschab ISAYEV
3k
U13M -Poule2
1.
9
Warre JACOBS
3k
U13M -Poule7
1.
10
Fee LUYTEN
4k
U11V -Poule2
3.
11
Gokhan OZTURK
4k
U11M -Poule23
-
12
Imran OZTURK
3k
U13M -Poule20
1.
13
Rendel PEETERS
3k
U13M -Poule3
2.
14
Cis SMEYERS
3k
U13M -Poule5
2.
15
Ferre VAN HOUT
3k
U13M -Poule12
3.
16
Stan VAN HOUT
4k
U11M -Poule20
2.
17
Per VERDONCK
3k
U13M -Poule4
2.
1
JC SINT TRUIDEN
Kaan BASHARAN
5k
U13M -Poule15
3.
2
Artur HARUTYUNYAN
4k
U11M -Poule4
3.
3
Dario HOREMANS
5k
U11M -Poule22
3.
4
Jeroen VENNEKENS
2k
U13M -Poule9
3.
5
Pieter VENNEKENS
3k
U13M -Poule7
2.
1
JC SINT-TRUIDEN
Emin DASHAEV
?
U11M -Poule7
-
1
JC SPORTING CENTER GEEL
Toon JANSSEN
3k
U11M -Poule14
3.
2
Rune KRIECKEMANS
4k
U11M -Poule16
3.
1
JC VOSSELAAR!
Finn DE GROOF
5k
U11M -Poule13
3.
2
Jorünn DE WIT
3k
U13V -Poule2
1.
3
Thibo DE WIT
5k
U11M -Poule5
3.
4
Thor GOTEMANS
4k
U11M -Poule19
3.
5
Toine LUYTS
5k
U11M -Poule20
3.
6
Nore QUIRYNEN
4k
U13V -Poule10
-
7
Lennert SZARZYNSKI
5k
U11M -Poule2
3.
8
Jordy THIELEMANS
4k
U11M -Poule9
3.
9
Lars VAN DER EYCKEN
5k
U11M -Poule10
3.
10
Axelle VERCAMMEN
5k
U11V -Poule5
1.
11
Simon VERHOEVEN
4k
U11M -Poule3
2.
12
Flore VERSTRAELEN
5k
U11V -Poule10
-
1
JC ZWIJNDRECHT
Achmad ALIJEV
4k
U11M -Poule19
1.
2
Mohmad ALIJEV
2k
U13M -Poule13
2.
3
Dien BALKASSEM
3k
U11M -Poule17
1.
4
Mathias BOONE
5k
U11M -Poule21
3.
5
Lors ELDERBIEV
4k
U13M -Poule6
3.
6
Yasmeen NAZARI
4k
U11V -Poule10
-
7
Lander VAN DIJCK
4k
U11M -Poule13
3.
8
Manolo VAN VLIERBERGHE
3k
U11M -Poule11
1.
1
JCR JUDO (NED)
Arthur BOK
4k
U11M -Poule21
2.
2
Marissa COSTER
4k
U13V -Poule7
2.
3
Eveline DE BRUIJN
4k
U13V -Poule4
3.
4
Oemaima EL OUAKILI
5k
U11V -Poule5
3.
5
Anthwayne GARIO
4k
U13M -Poule1
1.
6
Luka GROENEWEGEN VAN DER WEIJDEN
4k
U11M -Poule10
1.
7
Irene LOPULALAN
4k
U13V -Poule10
-
8
Madeline MACPHAIL
3k
U13V -Poule9
2.
9
Marijn NOOITGEDAGT
4k
U11M -Poule17
3.
10
Simon TEN KATEN
3k
U13M -Poule12
2.
1
JS LUMMEN
Mohmad-Emin ABDULKHAZHIEV
3k
U13M -Poule15
1.
2
Senne CLAES
4k
U11M -Poule23
-
3
Flore DOYEN
4k
U13V -Poule9
3.
4
Sayana GERIEVA
3k
U13V -Poule6
1.
5
Daan MEUWIS
3k
U13M -Poule2
2.
6
Seppe PAPS
4k
U11M -Poule5
1.
7
Bram PAUWELS
3k
U13M -Poule19
-
8
Bavo PEYFFERS
4k
U11M -Poule8
1.
9
Brell SIMONS
3k
U11M -Poule13
2.
10
Zappa SIMONS
3k
U11M -Poule15
2.
11
Tuur TUMKIEWICZ
3k
U13M -Poule10
2.
12
Jutta VAN DEN BUNDER
?
U13V -Poule5
2.
13
Vincent WELLENS
3k
U13M -Poule3
1.
1
JS PARK BRASSCHAAT
Robin JANSSENS
5k
U11M -Poule15
3.
2
Siebe JANSSENS
5k
U11M -Poule3
3.
3
Axel KOPPERT
5k
U11M -Poule22
3.
4
Ceyson VAN OEVELEN
3k
U13M -Poule19
-
5
Lukas VAN STAEY
5k
U11M -Poule7
-
6
Nathan VANSTEENKISTE
4k
U11M -Poule8
3.
7
Andrej VERHAEGHEN
3k
U13M -Poule12
3.
1
JS REET
Lena CALLAERT
2k
U13V -Poule3
1.
2
Kobe DOM
4k
U11M -Poule6
1.
3
Ilias MASSART
3k
U13M -Poule1
3.
4
Robbe VAN NUETEN
4k
U11M -Poule15
1.
5
Willem VANSLEMBROUCK
4k
U11M -Poule5
2.
6
Jenno VERCAUTEREN
4k
U11M -Poule7
-
1
JS SAMURAI WILLEBROEK
Appolien TROUBLEYN
4k
U11V -Poule9
-
2
Cas TROUBLEYN
4k
U11M -Poule16
3.
1
JT ALEN
Chalim MAXMER
4k
U13M -Poule9
3.
1
KJC KIAI RYU HERENTALS
Maithe BAEYENS
4k
U11V -Poule3
3.
2
Ruben BOLCKMANS
4k
U11M -Poule7
-
3
Jade JANSSENS
4k
U11V -Poule4
3.
4
Merel SCHOLTE
2k
U13V -Poule8
1.
1
MERKSEM JUDOCLUB
Evelien CHEUNG
4k
U13V -Poule5
3.
2
Nikolai DADAIAN
4k
U11M -Poule11
3.
3
Mathieu DE VILLERS OU DEVILLERS
4k
U11M -Poule20
1.
4
Xzeno EISCHEN
3k
U13M -Poule6
2.
5
Estera ENSENAT PAJOR
3k
U13V -Poule6
2.
6
Edmond GASPARYAN
5k
U11M -Poule22
1.
7
Celine GODTS
4k
U13V -Poule10
-
8
Farouk HAMZAOUI
4k
U11M -Poule18
2.
9
Berk OZDEMIR
4k
U11M -Poule19
2.
10
Aaron PEETERS
4k
U11M -Poule21
1.
11
Janne SWOLFS
4k
U13V -Poule7
1.
12
Jowen SWOLFS
5k
U11M -Poule15
3.
1
SATORI KWAI MORTSEL
Senne CAPIAU
4k
U13M -Poule2
3.
2
Pieter DE KEUSTER
3k
U13M -Poule18
-
3
Leander LEDEGANCK
4k
U11M -Poule18
1.
4
Tristan VERSCHAEREN
4k
U11M -Poule22
2.
1
WAZA RYU LILLE
Nuttah LAMBRECHTS
4k
U11V -Poule10
-