Ontmoeting Oud-Turnhout 7 oktober 2018 Oud-Turnhout
Resultaten
Judokas
Medailles
statistieken
Categorieën
U11V -Poule1
(PDF)
U11V -Poule10
(PDF)
U11V -Poule2
(PDF)
U11V -Poule3
(PDF)
U11V -Poule4
(PDF)
U11V -Poule5
(PDF)
U11V -Poule6
(PDF)
U11V -Poule7
(PDF)
U11V -Poule8
(PDF)
U11V -Poule9
(PDF)
U11M -Poule1
(PDF)
U11M -Poule10
(PDF)
U11M -Poule11
(PDF)
U11M -Poule12
(PDF)
U11M -Poule13
(PDF)
U11M -Poule14
(PDF)
U11M -Poule15
(PDF)
U11M -Poule16
(PDF)
U11M -Poule17
(PDF)
U11M -Poule18
(PDF)
U11M -Poule19
(PDF)
U11M -Poule2
(PDF)
U11M -Poule20
(PDF)
U11M -Poule21
(PDF)
U11M -Poule22
(PDF)
U11M -Poule23
(PDF)
U11M -Poule24
(PDF)
U11M -Poule3
(PDF)
U11M -Poule4
(PDF)
U11M -Poule5
(PDF)
U11M -Poule6
(PDF)
U11M -Poule7
(PDF)
U11M -Poule8
(PDF)
U11M -Poule9
(PDF)
U13V -Poule1
(PDF)
U13V -Poule10
(PDF)
U13V -Poule11
(PDF)
U13V -Poule2
(PDF)
U13V -Poule3
(PDF)
U13V -Poule4
(PDF)
U13V -Poule5
(PDF)
U13V -Poule6
(PDF)
U13V -Poule7
(PDF)
U13V -Poule8
(PDF)
U13V -Poule9
(PDF)
U13M -Poule1
(PDF)
U13M -Poule10
(PDF)
U13M -Poule11
(PDF)
U13M -Poule12
(PDF)
U13M -Poule13
(PDF)
U13M -Poule14
(PDF)
U13M -Poule15
(PDF)
U13M -Poule16
(PDF)
U13M -Poule17
(PDF)
U13M -Poule18
(PDF)
U13M -Poule19
(PDF)
U13M -Poule2
(PDF)
U13M -Poule20
(PDF)
U13M -Poule3
(PDF)
U13M -Poule4
(PDF)
U13M -Poule5
(PDF)
U13M -Poule6
(PDF)
U13M -Poule7
(PDF)
U13M -Poule8
(PDF)
U13M -Poule9
(PDF)
Judokas
Naam
Graad
Vereniging
Categorie
Pos
Mohmad-Emin ABDULKHAZHIEV
3k
JS LUMMEN
U13M -Poule15
1.
Mats ADINAU
4k
JC KDK SCHOTEN
U11M -Poule1
3.
Maurien ADRIAENSEN
3k
JC HIRANO BRECHT
U13V -Poule3
3.
Sam AHADI
3k
DE HECHTE BAND (NED)
U11M -Poule6
2.
Mahmoud AKHMETOV
3k
JC SAMURAI EINDHOUT
U11M -Poule17
3.
Achmad ALIJEV
4k
JC ZWIJNDRECHT
U11M -Poule19
1.
Mohmad ALIJEV
2k
JC ZWIJNDRECHT
U13M -Poule13
2.
Maithe BAEYENS
4k
KJC KIAI RYU HERENTALS
U11V -Poule3
3.
Dien BALKASSEM
3k
JC ZWIJNDRECHT
U11M -Poule17
1.
Kaan BASHARAN
5k
JC SINT TRUIDEN
U13M -Poule15
3.
Enes BAYGUNES
3k
JC SAMURAI EINDHOUT
U13M -Poule8
3.
Ferdaouss BENYAHJA MOKRAI
?
JC BUJIN WILRIJK
U11V -Poule10
-
Ybe BERTELS
4k
JC ARENDONK
U11M -Poule2
2.
Seth BEUGELS
4k
JC KDK SCHOTEN
U11M -Poule8
3.
Ana-Maria BIRSAN
3k
JC OLEN
U11V -Poule6
2.
Arthur BOK
4k
JCR JUDO (NED)
U11M -Poule21
2.
Ruben BOLCKMANS
4k
KJC KIAI RYU HERENTALS
U11M -Poule7
-
Mathias BOONE
5k
JC ZWIJNDRECHT
U11M -Poule21
3.
Yelco BORGERS
?
JC GEETBETS
U11M -Poule4
1.
Yoren BORGERS
?
JC GEETBETS
U11M -Poule8
2.
Mats BOSMANS
?
JC OUD-TURNHOUT
U11M -Poule4
2.
Hind BOUDAZRA
4k
JC OUD-TURNHOUT
U13V -Poule1
-
Emma BRASPENNINCX
4k
JC HIRANO BRECHT
U13V -Poule11
2.
Ties BRUIN
2k
DE HECHTE BAND (NED)
U13M -Poule10
3.
Ella BRUIN DE
4k
DE HECHTE BAND (NED)
U11V -Poule4
1.
Lena CALLAERT
2k
JS REET
U13V -Poule3
1.
Senne CAPIAU
4k
SATORI KWAI MORTSEL
U13M -Poule2
3.
Anna CEULEMANS
5k
JC JITA KYOEI DUFFEL
U13V -Poule10
-
Evelien CHEUNG
4k
MERKSEM JUDOCLUB
U13V -Poule5
3.
Roos CHRISTIAENS
3k
JC FUDJI YAMA BOOM/SCHELLE
U13V -Poule5
1.
Cato CLAES
4k
JC AGGLOREX LOMMEL
U13V -Poule4
2.
Senne CLAES
4k
JS LUMMEN
U11M -Poule23
-
Kobe CLEREBOUT
4k
JC ONI PUURS
U13M -Poule14
3.
Luna COEKELBERGS
5k
JC OUD-TURNHOUT
U11V -Poule3
2.
Tijl COOMANS
3k
JC SAMURAI EINDHOUT
U13M -Poule11
2.
Marissa COSTER
4k
JCR JUDO (NED)
U13V -Poule7
2.
Kenzo CREMERS
4k
JC AGGLOREX LOMMEL
U13M -Poule16
2.
Max CREMERS
4k
JC AGGLOREX LOMMEL
U11M -Poule18
3.
Yona CROENEN
4k
JC SAMURAI EINDHOUT
U11V -Poule1
1.
Nikolai DADAIAN
4k
MERKSEM JUDOCLUB
U11M -Poule11
3.
Emin DASHAEV
?
JC SINT-TRUIDEN
U11M -Poule7
-
Jutta DE BONDT
3k
JC ONI PUURS
U13V -Poule9
3.
Tille DE BONDT
4k
JC ONI PUURS
U11V -Poule9
-
Eveline DE BRUIJN
4k
JCR JUDO (NED)
U13V -Poule4
3.
Axl DE FEU
5k
JC KDK SCHOTEN
U11M -Poule2
1.
Jesney DE GRAAF
3k
JC KDK SCHOTEN
U13M -Poule18
-
Finn DE GROOF
5k
JC VOSSELAAR!
U11M -Poule13
3.
Pieter DE KEUSTER
3k
SATORI KWAI MORTSEL
U13M -Poule18
-
Jaro DE KOCK
4k
JC FUDJI YAMA BOOM/SCHELLE
U13M -Poule7
3.
Lisa DE KOCK
4k
JC FUDJI YAMA NIEL
U11V -Poule5
3.
Nora DE LAET
4k
JC ARENDONK
U13V -Poule8
3.
Nils DE LENTDECKER
4k
JC ONI PUURS
U11M -Poule12
3.
Mathieu DE VILLERS OU DEVILLERS
4k
MERKSEM JUDOCLUB
U11M -Poule20
1.
Marie DE VOEGT
4k
JC ONI PUURS
U11V -Poule7
3.
Dario DE VOS
3k
JC SAMURAI EINDHOUT
U13M -Poule10
3.
Niels DE WIN
3k
JC AGGLOREX LOMMEL
U11M -Poule14
2.
Jorünn DE WIT
3k
JC VOSSELAAR!
U13V -Poule2
1.
Thibo DE WIT
5k
JC VOSSELAAR!
U11M -Poule5
3.
Wout DE WIT
4k
JC HIRANO BRECHT
U13M -Poule14
1.
Tritsawan DECHA-AKKHARAMONGKOL
3k
JC FUDJI YAMA BOOM/SCHELLE
U13V -Poule1
-
Axel DECKX
4k
JC HIRANO KASTERLEE
U11M -Poule1
1.
Kylian DELANGLEZ
4k
JC ONI PUURS
U11M -Poule14
3.
Tianny DELANGLEZ
4k
JC ONI PUURS
U11V -Poule6
1.
Anke DHOOGHE
5k
JC OUD-TURNHOUT
U11V -Poule2
3.
Lars DHOOGHE
4k
JC OUD-TURNHOUT
U11M -Poule9
1.
Andrean DIMITROV
3k
JC HERENTHOUT
U13M -Poule11
1.
Kobe DOM
4k
JS REET
U11M -Poule6
1.
Lorenzo DOMINGUEZ MARTINEZ
4k
JC FUDJI YAMA BOOM/SCHELLE
U11M -Poule17
2.
Yana DOMS
4k
JC KDK SCHOTEN
U13V -Poule6
3.
Jolinka DORISSEN
3k
JC BALEN
U13V -Poule7
3.
Flore DOYEN
4k
JS LUMMEN
U13V -Poule9
3.
Edmond DUMITRACHE
3k
JC ARENDONK
U13M -Poule4
1.
Xzeno EISCHEN
3k
MERKSEM JUDOCLUB
U13M -Poule6
2.
Sofiane EL HAJOUTI
4k
JC FUDJI YAMA BOOM/SCHELLE
U13M -Poule10
1.
Oemaima EL OUAKILI
5k
JCR JUDO (NED)
U11V -Poule5
3.
Lors ELDERBIEV
4k
JC ZWIJNDRECHT
U13M -Poule6
3.
Estera ENSENAT PAJOR
3k
MERKSEM JUDOCLUB
U13V -Poule6
2.
Robbe FLEURACKERS
4k
JC FUDJI YAMA BOOM/SCHELLE
U11M -Poule16
1.
Simon FORNOVILLE
3k
JC KDK SCHOTEN
U13M -Poule13
1.
Seppe FRIJTERS
4k
JC OUD-TURNHOUT
U13M -Poule5
3.
Anthwayne GARIO
4k
JCR JUDO (NED)
U13M -Poule1
1.
Edmond GASPARYAN
5k
MERKSEM JUDOCLUB
U11M -Poule22
1.
Lotte GEENEN
4k
JC HIRANO BRECHT
U11V -Poule8
-
Ben GEERAERTS
3k
JC SAMURAI EINDHOUT
U13M -Poule14
2.
Louise GEERAERTS
4k
JC SAMURAI EINDHOUT
U11V -Poule7
3.
Sayana GERIEVA
3k
JS LUMMEN
U13V -Poule6
1.
Nathan GILON
4k
JC BUJIN WILRIJK
U13M -Poule20
2.
Celine GODTS
4k
MERKSEM JUDOCLUB
U13V -Poule10
-
Jitte GOETSCHALCKX
5k
JC FUDOSHIN ZOERSEL
U13V -Poule8
3.
Lars GOOS
4k
JC HIRANO BRECHT
U11M -Poule14
1.
Lander GOOSSENS
3k
JC ARENDONK
U13M -Poule19
-
Thor GOTEMANS
4k
JC VOSSELAAR!
U11M -Poule19
3.
Dante GRIGORYAN
5k
JC FUDJI YAMA BOOM/SCHELLE
U11M -Poule3
1.
Viktoria GRIGORYAN
5k
JC FUDJI YAMA BOOM/SCHELLE
U11V -Poule2
1.
Luka GROENEWEGEN VAN DER WEIJDEN
4k
JCR JUDO (NED)
U11M -Poule10
1.
Mathias GYS
4k
JC ARENDONK
U11M -Poule11
3.
Kyan GYSBRECHTS
5k
JC BUJIN WILRIJK
U13M -Poule8
2.
Farouk HAMZAOUI
4k
MERKSEM JUDOCLUB
U11M -Poule18
2.
Artur HARUTYUNYAN
4k
JC SINT TRUIDEN
U11M -Poule4
3.
Dario HOREMANS
5k
JC SINT TRUIDEN
U11M -Poule22
3.
Dylan HULSELMANS
5k
JC ARENDONK
U11M -Poule1
3.
Aschab ISAYEV
3k
JC SAMURAI EINDHOUT
U13M -Poule2
1.
Warre JACOBS
3k
JC SAMURAI EINDHOUT
U13M -Poule7
1.
Jens JANMAAT
?
JC OUD-TURNHOUT
U11M -Poule23
-
Toon JANSSEN
3k
JC SPORTING CENTER GEEL
U11M -Poule14
3.
Jade JANSSENS
4k
KJC KIAI RYU HERENTALS
U11V -Poule4
3.
Kaj JANSSENS
5k
JC BUJIN WILRIJK
U11M -Poule9
2.
Robin JANSSENS
5k
JS PARK BRASSCHAAT
U11M -Poule15
3.
Siebe JANSSENS
5k
JS PARK BRASSCHAAT
U11M -Poule3
3.
Maxim KADIVNIK
3k
JC ONI PUURS
U13M -Poule6
3.
Mie KENIS
4k
JC HIRANO BRECHT
U13V -Poule2
3.
Ella KERKHOFS
4k
JC BALEN
U13V -Poule1
-
Ago KERSEMANS WARTEL
4k
JC ONI PUURS
U11M -Poule4
3.
Cederic KOMMER
3k
JC ARENDONK
U13M -Poule16
1.
Axel KOPPERT
5k
JS PARK BRASSCHAAT
U11M -Poule22
3.
Charlotte KOX
3k
JC BOECHOUT
U13V -Poule5
3.
Rune KRIECKEMANS
4k
JC SPORTING CENTER GEEL
U11M -Poule16
3.
Nuttah LAMBRECHTS
4k
WAZA RYU LILLE
U11V -Poule10
-
Senne LAUWERS
4k
JC ARENDONK
U11M -Poule16
2.
Leander LEDEGANCK
4k
SATORI KWAI MORTSEL
U11M -Poule18
1.
Kaat LEENAERTS
4k
JC HIRANO BRECHT
U11V -Poule6
3.
Senne LEENAERTS
4k
JC HIRANO BRECHT
U13M -Poule13
3.
Toone LEMAITRE
4k
JC BONHEIDEN
U13M -Poule2
3.
Lukas LEMMENS
4k
JC OUD-TURNHOUT
U13M -Poule8
1.
Mateo LOOS
3k
JC BOECHOUT
U11M -Poule12
3.
Irene LOPULALAN
4k
JCR JUDO (NED)
U13V -Poule10
-
Laura LUYCKX
4k
JC BALEN
U11V -Poule10
-
Fee LUYTEN
4k
JC SAMURAI EINDHOUT
U11V -Poule2
3.
Rayan LUYTS
4k
JC ARENDONK
U11M -Poule13
1.
Toine LUYTS
5k
JC VOSSELAAR!
U11M -Poule20
3.
Madeline MACPHAIL
3k
JCR JUDO (NED)
U13V -Poule9
2.
Ilias MASSART
3k
JS REET
U13M -Poule1
3.
Sid MATHUES
?
JC GEETBETS
U11M -Poule18
3.
Lars MATTHIJS
4k
JC JITA KYOEI DUFFEL
U13M -Poule4
3.
Chalim MAXMER
4k
JT ALEN
U13M -Poule9
3.
Isabelle MERKS
4k
JC ARENDONK
U11V -Poule9
-
Daan MEUWIS
3k
JS LUMMEN
U13M -Poule2
2.
Ward MICHIELS
4k
JC ARASHI BEERSE
U11M -Poule3
3.
Matija MILANOVIC
5k
JC OUD-TURNHOUT
U11M -Poule21
3.
Jens MONSEREZ
4k
JC BALEN
U11M -Poule1
2.
Rika NAGELS
4k
JC JITA KYOEI DUFFEL
U13V -Poule6
3.
Yasmeen NAZARI
4k
JC ZWIJNDRECHT
U11V -Poule10
-
Brandon NIEBORG
?
JC OUD-TURNHOUT
U13M -Poule1
3.
Marijn NOOITGEDAGT
4k
JCR JUDO (NED)
U11M -Poule17
3.
Xander NOOTENBOOM
3k
JC HIRANO BRECHT
U13M -Poule15
2.
Djaneica Maria OEI
5k
JC ARASHI BEERSE
U11V -Poule2
2.
Kiana OP DE WEERDT
3k
JC HERENTHOUT
U13V -Poule11
1.
Yasir OUMALATOV
5k
JC OUD-TURNHOUT
U13M -Poule9
2.
Berk OZDEMIR
4k
MERKSEM JUDOCLUB
U11M -Poule19
2.
Gokhan OZTURK
4k
JC SAMURAI EINDHOUT
U11M -Poule23
-
Imran OZTURK
3k
JC SAMURAI EINDHOUT
U13M -Poule20
1.
Seppe PAPS
4k
JS LUMMEN
U11M -Poule5
1.
Bram PAUWELS
3k
JS LUMMEN
U13M -Poule19
-
Aaron PEETERS
4k
MERKSEM JUDOCLUB
U11M -Poule21
1.
Rendel PEETERS
3k
JC SAMURAI EINDHOUT
U13M -Poule3
2.
Bavo PEYFFERS
4k
JS LUMMEN
U11M -Poule8
1.
Nore QUIRYNEN
4k
JC VOSSELAAR!
U13V -Poule10
-
Mani RAETS
4k
JC KDK SCHOTEN
U11M -Poule10
3.
Yilla RAETS
4k
JC KDK SCHOTEN
U13V -Poule4
1.
Nina RIEMENS
5k
DE HECHTE BAND (NED)
U11V -Poule7
2.
Jess SCHOENMAKERS
3k
JC HERENTHOUT
U13M -Poule13
3.
Merel SCHOLTE
2k
KJC KIAI RYU HERENTALS
U13V -Poule8
1.
Wout SCHOONVLIET
4k
JC JITA KYOEI DUFFEL
U13M -Poule5
3.
Vince SCHUERWEGEN
4k
JC FUDJI YAMA BOOM/SCHELLE
U11M -Poule20
3.
Daan SCHUURMANS
4k
DE HECHTE BAND (NED)
U11M -Poule9
3.
Brell SIMONS
3k
JS LUMMEN
U11M -Poule13
2.
Zappa SIMONS
3k
JS LUMMEN
U11M -Poule15
2.
Cis SMEYERS
3k
JC SAMURAI EINDHOUT
U13M -Poule5
2.
Hanne SPOORMANS
4k
JC ARENDONK
U11V -Poule8
-
Michiel STEEL
4k
JC BOECHOUT
U11M -Poule7
-
Mathias STERKENS
?
JC OUD-TURNHOUT
U13M -Poule3
3.
Mayte STEVENS
3k
JC ONI PUURS
U13V -Poule10
-
Rory STRIJBOS
2k
DE HECHTE BAND (NED)
U13M -Poule9
1.
Janne SWOLFS
4k
MERKSEM JUDOCLUB
U13V -Poule7
1.
Jowen SWOLFS
5k
MERKSEM JUDOCLUB
U11M -Poule15
3.
Lennert SZARZYNSKI
5k
JC VOSSELAAR!
U11M -Poule2
3.
Patryk SZMAGLINSKI
3k
JC AGGLOREX LOMMEL
U13M -Poule18
-
Ayoub TAIBI
4k
JC FUDJI YAMA BOOM/SCHELLE
U13M -Poule17
-
Adam TANGIEV
?
JC GEETBETS
U13M -Poule12
1.
Kaelan TAX
4k
JC ARASHI BEERSE
U11M -Poule5
3.
Nathan TAX
3k
JC ARASHI BEERSE
U13M -Poule3
3.
Daoud TEMIRGEREEV
4k
JC OUD-TURNHOUT
U13M -Poule15
3.
Farid TEMIRGEREEV
5k
JC OUD-TURNHOUT
U11M -Poule10
2.
Simon TEN KATEN
3k
JCR JUDO (NED)
U13M -Poule12
2.
Nette TESSENS
4k
JC ARENDONK
U13V -Poule3
3.
Jordy THIELEMANS
4k
JC VOSSELAAR!
U11M -Poule9
3.
Gagik TOVMASYAN
3k
JC ARENDONK
U13M -Poule17
-
Appolien TROUBLEYN
4k
JS SAMURAI WILLEBROEK
U11V -Poule9
-
Cas TROUBLEYN
4k
JS SAMURAI WILLEBROEK
U11M -Poule16
3.
Raschid TSIMKHAEV
5k
JC OUD-TURNHOUT
U11M -Poule6
3.
Tuur TUMKIEWICZ
3k
JS LUMMEN
U13M -Poule10
2.
Mukhammad ULUBIYEV
4k
JC OUD-TURNHOUT
U11M -Poule24
-
Rowan VAN ASSCHE
4k
JC ONI PUURS
U11V -Poule8
-
Fabio VAN BAELEN
4k
JC FUDJI YAMA BOOM/SCHELLE
U13M -Poule1
2.
Kobe VAN DEN BLIEK
?
JC OUD-TURNHOUT
U11M -Poule24
-
Amberley VAN DEN BROECK
3k
JC HERENTHOUT
U13V -Poule9
1.
Jutta VAN DEN BUNDER
?
JS LUMMEN
U13V -Poule5
2.
Roos VAN DEN CLOOT
3k
JC BOECHOUT
U13V -Poule4
3.
Cas VAN DEN HEUVEL
5k
JC BUJIN WILRIJK
U11M -Poule19
3.
Robbe VAN DEN WILDENBERG
5k
JC HASSELT
U11M -Poule12
2.
Lars VAN DER EYCKEN
5k
JC VOSSELAAR!
U11M -Poule10
3.
Kyra VAN DER HEYDEN
4k
JC JITA KYOEI DUFFEL
U13V -Poule3
2.
Jana VAN DER VLIET
3k
JC ONI PUURS
U13V -Poule2
3.
Thomas VAN DER VLIET
3k
JC ONI PUURS
U11M -Poule2
3.
Lander VAN DIJCK
4k
JC ZWIJNDRECHT
U11M -Poule13
3.
Nand VAN DOORSLAER
4k
JC BOECHOUT
U11M -Poule6
3.
Karel VAN EENO
4k
JC BONHEIDEN
U11M -Poule24
-
Robin VAN GILS
3k
JC ARENDONK
U13M -Poule11
3.
Warre VAN GILS
4k
JC OUD-TURNHOUT
U13M -Poule4
3.
Jurre VAN GINKEL
4k
JC ARASHI BEERSE
U13M -Poule17
-
Niels VAN GINNEKEN
4k
JC HIRANO BRECHT
U13M -Poule8
3.
Wannes VAN HASSELT
3k
JC DE BRES
U13M -Poule16
3.
Mie VAN HEURCK
5k
JC BUJIN WILRIJK
U11V -Poule4
2.
Ferre VAN HOUT
3k
JC SAMURAI EINDHOUT
U13M -Poule12
3.
Stan VAN HOUT
4k
JC SAMURAI EINDHOUT
U11M -Poule20
2.
Sien VAN LOOCK
4k
JC JITA KYOEI DUFFEL
U13V -Poule8
2.
Cis VAN LOOVEREN
4k
JC HIRANO BRECHT
U11M -Poule11
2.
Jef VAN LOOVEREN
3k
JC HIRANO BRECHT
U13M -Poule11
3.
Wannes VAN NOOTEN
4k
JC OUD-TURNHOUT
U13M -Poule14
3.
Ziggy VAN NOPPEN
4k
JC OUD-TURNHOUT
U13M -Poule7
3.
Robbe VAN NUETEN
4k
JS REET
U11M -Poule15
1.
Ceyson VAN OEVELEN
3k
JS PARK BRASSCHAAT
U13M -Poule19
-
Shelsy VAN OUDHEUSDEN
4k
JC ARENDONK
U11V -Poule6
3.
Cas VAN RIEL
4k
JC ARENDONK
U11M -Poule12
1.
Lukas VAN STAEY
5k
JS PARK BRASSCHAAT
U11M -Poule7
-
Manolo VAN VLIERBERGHE
3k
JC ZWIJNDRECHT
U11M -Poule11
1.
Julie VANLUYTEN
3k
JC JIGORO STOK
U11V -Poule7
1.
Willem VANSLEMBROUCK
4k
JS REET
U11M -Poule5
2.
Nathan VANSTEENKISTE
4k
JS PARK BRASSCHAAT
U11M -Poule8
3.
Jeroen VENNEKENS
2k
JC SINT TRUIDEN
U13M -Poule9
3.
Pieter VENNEKENS
3k
JC SINT TRUIDEN
U13M -Poule7
2.
Axelle VERCAMMEN
5k
JC VOSSELAAR!
U11V -Poule5
1.
Jenno VERCAUTEREN
4k
JS REET
U11M -Poule7
-
Per VERDONCK
3k
JC SAMURAI EINDHOUT
U13M -Poule4
2.
Gitte VERHAEGEN
4k
JC JITA KYOEI DUFFEL
U13V -Poule2
2.
Andrej VERHAEGHEN
3k
JS PARK BRASSCHAAT
U13M -Poule12
3.
Viktor VERHEYEN
4k
JC OUD-TURNHOUT
U11V -Poule5
2.
Simon VERHOEVEN
4k
JC VOSSELAAR!
U11M -Poule3
2.
Lars VERJANS
3k
JC HASSELT
U13M -Poule5
1.
Lennart VERJANS
3k
JC HASSELT
U13M -Poule6
1.
Marie VERMEIREN
3k
JC BOECHOUT
U11V -Poule4
3.
Tristan VERSCHAEREN
4k
SATORI KWAI MORTSEL
U11M -Poule22
2.
Flore VERSTRAELEN
5k
JC VOSSELAAR!
U11V -Poule10
-
Lenne VERWAEST
4k
JC ARENDONK
U11V -Poule3
1.
Amelie WELLEKENS
5k
JC FUDJI YAMA BOOM/SCHELLE
U11V -Poule3
3.
Bjarne WELLEKENS
4k
JC FUDJI YAMA BOOM/SCHELLE
U13M -Poule16
3.
Vincent WELLENS
3k
JS LUMMEN
U13M -Poule3
1.
Sam WITVROUWEN
3k
JC OLEN
U13V -Poule7
3.