Jeugdtrofee van de provincie Antwerpen 18 januari 2020 Oud-Turnhout
Resultaten
Judokas
Medailles
statistieken
Categorieën
U15V -36kg
(PDF)
U15V -40kg
(PDF)
U15V -44kg
(PDF)
U15V -52kg
(PDF)
U15V -57kg
(PDF)
U15V -63kg
(PDF)
U15V +63kg
(PDF)
U15M -34kg
(PDF)
U15M -38kg
(PDF)
U15M -42kg
(PDF)
U15M -46kg
(PDF)
U15M -50kg
(PDF)
U15M -55kg
(PDF)
U15M -60kg
(PDF)
U15M -66kg
(PDF)
U15M +66kg
(PDF)
U18V -44kg
(PDF)
U18V -48kg
(PDF)
U18V -52kg
(PDF)
U18V -57kg
(PDF)
U18V -63kg
(PDF)
U18V -70kg
(PDF)
U18V +70kg
(PDF)
U18M -46kg
(PDF)
U18M -50kg
(PDF)
U18M -55kg
(PDF)
U18M -60kg
(PDF)
U18M -66kg
(PDF)
U18M -73kg
(PDF)
U18M -81kg
(PDF)
U18M -90kg
(PDF)
U21+V -57kg
(PDF)
U21+V -63kg
(PDF)
U21+V -70kg
(PDF)
U21+V +78kg
(PDF)
U21+M -60kg
(PDF)
U21+M -66kg
(PDF)
U21+M -73kg
(PDF)
U21+M -81kg
(PDF)
U21+M -90kg
(PDF)
U21+M +100kg
(PDF)
Judokas
Vereniging
Naam
Graad
Categorie
Pos
1
JC ARASHI BEERSE
Nathan TAX
3k
U15M -38kg
2.
1
JC ARENDONK
Lander GOOSSENS
2k
U15M -66kg
5.
2
Sander GOOSSENS
1k
U18M -73kg
7.
3
Lukas GYS
3k
U18M -60kg
7.
4
Cederic KOMMER
2k
U15M -50kg
5.
5
Siebe LAUWERS
3k
U15M +66kg
-
6
Nette TESSENS
3k
U15V -40kg
3.
7
Gagik TOVMASYAN
2k
U15M -60kg
3.
8
Senne VAN RIEL
1k
U18M -60kg
5.
9
Flor WOESTENBORGHS
2k
U18M -46kg
7.
1
JC BONHEIDEN
Eran GOVERS
1d
U21+M -73kg
2.
1
JC BREE
Timon BYNENS
1k
U18M -50kg
7.
2
Rens VANAKEN
1k
U18M -60kg
3.
1
JC BUJIN WILRIJK
Britt ALEN
2k
U18V -48kg
-
2
Lukasz BORYCZKA
3k
U18M -73kg
5.
3
Nathan GILON
3k
U15M +66kg
-
1
JC DAF OEVEL
Brent KNIPPENBERG
1d
U21+M -60kg
-
1
JC DE BRES
Vladut Alexandru DAVID
2k
U21+M -90kg
-
2
Jasper DE KEUSTER
3k
U15M -55kg
7.
3
Lander EBO
1k
U18M -60kg
2.
4
Ruben VAN GOMPEL
3k
U18M -81kg
3.
5
Wannes VAN HASSELT
3k
U15M -55kg
-
1
JC FUDJI YAMA BOOM/SCHELLE
Adam BOUSTTA
2k
U18M -46kg
7.
2
Aymen BOUSTTA
2k
U18M -50kg
2.
3
Rida BOUSTTA
1k
U18M -73kg
-
4
Roos CHRISTIAENS
2k
U15V -52kg
-
5
Thomas CLAES
2k
U18M -66kg
-
6
Arne DE BEUCKELEER
3k
U18M -73kg
-
7
Tritsawan DECHA-AKKHARAMONGKOL
2k
U15V -36kg
1.
8
Cayetan DOOMS
2k
U15M -38kg
1.
9
Aicha EL GHAZALI
2k
U18V -57kg
-
10
Sofiane EL HAJOUTI
3k
U15M -42kg
3.
11
Marouane ELKADI
2k
U18M -50kg
5.
12
Evy JANSSENS
2k
U18V -52kg
5.
13
Dien MAEREVOET
3k
U15V -36kg
2.
14
Sarah SIEBENS
2k
U18V -70kg
1.
15
Fabio VAN BAELEN
3k
U15M -34kg
3.
16
Bjarne WELLEKENS
3k
U15M -55kg
3.
1
JC GEETBETS
Adam TANGIEV
2k
U15M -46kg
7.
1
JC GENT-DRONGEN
Charlotte VERMOESEN
2k
U21+V -70kg
-
1
JC GRUITRODE
Kenzo CREMERS
2k
U15M -55kg
1.
2
Kenjy KUYPERS
1k
U18M -90kg
-
3
Cleo ROSS
1k
U15V -63kg
1.
4
Thibe STINKENS
2k
U15M -55kg
-
5
Rory STRIJBOS
1k
U15M -42kg
3.
6
Tuur VERSTRATEN
2k
U15M -66kg
3.
1
JC HASSELT
Lennart VERJANS
2k
U15M -46kg
1.
1
JC HERENTHOUT
Jess SCHOENMAKERS
2k
U15M -50kg
2.
2
Siebe TRUYTS
1k
U21+M -73kg
5.
3
Amberley VAN DEN BROECK
2k
U15V -63kg
2.
4
Launa VAN DEN BROECK
2k
U18V -63kg
3.
5
Emily VAN UYTSEL
2k
U21+V -57kg
-
1
JC HIRANO BRECHT
Wout DE WIT
3k
U15M -55kg
2.
2
Simon FORNOVILLE
2k
U15M -50kg
3.
3
Senne LEENAERTS
3k
U15M -55kg
-
4
Daan SCHOENMAECKERS
3k
U15M -66kg
1.
5
Eskill VAN CROONENBORCH
2d
U21+M -66kg
3.
6
Niels VAN GINNEKEN
3k
U15M -42kg
-
7
Jan VAN TICHELT
2d
U21+M +100kg
-
8
Lucas VANHOUTTE
3k
U21+M -90kg
-
1
JC IPPON BUGGENHOUT
Lars CLEMMINCK
3k
U18M -66kg
3.
2
Lars CLEMMINCK
3k
U21+M -60kg
-
3
Mathis VAN RANSBEKE
1k
U18M -73kg
3.
4
Mathis VAN RANSBEKE
1k
U21+M -73kg
3.
1
JC JITA KYOEI DUFFEL
Nathalie BRENARD
3d
U21+V -57kg
-
2
Anna CEULEMANS
3k
U15V -57kg
-
3
Jens DIEUDONNÉ
3k
U15M -42kg
-
4
Xander DOM
1k
U18M -66kg
2.
5
Mohamed MAGAMADOV
3k
U15M -60kg
3.
6
Lars MATTHIJS
3k
U15M -42kg
-
7
Rika NAGELS
3k
U15V -57kg
-
8
Esther ROELAND
1k
U18V -63kg
7.
9
Esther ROELAND
1k
U21+V -63kg
5.
10
Kyra VAN DER HEYDEN
3k
U15V -44kg
-
11
Sien VAN LOOCK
3k
U15V -63kg
3.
12
Gitte VERHAEGEN
3k
U15V -44kg
-
1
JC KDK SCHOTEN
Jesney DE GRAAF
1k
U15M -60kg
1.
2
Yana DOMS
2k
U15V -63kg
3.
3
Yilla RAETS
2k
U15V -52kg
-
4
Cato VERSCHAEREN
1k
U15V -52kg
-
1
JC KIICHI-SAI MAASLAND
Jolien PIETRASIK
1k
U18V +70kg
1.
2
Jolien PIETRASIK
1k
U21+V +78kg
2.
1
JC KODOKAN TIENEN
Hannes DERDE
1k
U18M -55kg
3.
1
JC KUMIUCHI BERLARE
Lyno DE SADELEER
1k
U18M -46kg
3.
2
Louise-Marie DE SCHEPPER
1k
U18V -70kg
3.
3
Dylan DEHING
1k
U21+M +100kg
-
4
Michaël DEHING
1d
U21+M -90kg
-
5
Quinten DEKEYZER
3k
U18M -73kg
-
6
Chika EKE
1k
U15V -57kg
-
7
Robbe SCHELSTRAETE
1k
U18M -55kg
7.
8
Axel SCHOCKAERT
3k
U15M -34kg
2.
9
Vic UYTTENDAELE
1k
U15M -46kg
2.
10
Jules VAN DEN ABBEELE
3k
U15M +66kg
-
1
JC MIDDELKERKE
Robbe DE VOOGHT
3k
U15M -38kg
3.
2
Bjarne TALLOEN
3k
U15M -42kg
-
3
Jitske VANBAELENBERGHE
2k
U18V -48kg
-
1
JC NEVELE
Line MARTENS
2k
U15V -40kg
1.
2
Kyra VAN GANSBEKE
3k
U15V -57kg
-
1
JC ONI PUURS
Hanne DE VOEGT
2k
U18V -70kg
3.
2
Maxim KADIVNIK
2k
U15M -42kg
-
3
Axl SOETENS
3k
U15M -46kg
5.
4
Elien STALMANS
2k
U18V -44kg
-
5
Jana VAN DER VLIET
2k
U15V -40kg
3.
1
JC OUD-TURNHOUT
Luna BROSENS
3k
U18V -63kg
7.
2
Patrick Bogdan CONSTANTIN
2k
U15M -38kg
5.
3
Jara DEVOLDER
1k
U18V -63kg
-
4
Zoë ENGELEN
3k
U15V -40kg
2.
5
Seppe FRIJTERS
3k
U15M -42kg
5.
6
Sare GEENTJENS
1k
U18V +70kg
2.
7
Demian HENDRIX
1k
U18M -46kg
2.
8
Lukas LEMMENS
3k
U15M -46kg
3.
9
Thijs LEMMENS
2k
U18M -66kg
7.
10
Glen STOOPS
1d
U21+M -66kg
2.
11
Daoud TEMIRGEREEV
3k
U15M -55kg
5.
12
Henrik VAN NIJLEN
1k
U21+M -60kg
-
1
JC ROESELARE
Mathis DE TURCQ
2k
U15M -34kg
3.
2
Yana DE TURCQ
2k
U18V -48kg
-
1
JC SAMOERAI AALTER
Rhune VAN OYEN
3k
U18M -55kg
5.
2
Tim VERLEYSEN
1k
U18M -66kg
5.
1
JC SAMURAI EINDHOUT
Tijl COOMANS
2k
U15M -50kg
-
2
Dario DE VOS
2k
U15M -46kg
5.
3
Ben GEERAERTS
2k
U15M -55kg
3.
4
Jorre HELSEN
1k
U18M -81kg
3.
5
Aschab ISAYEV
2k
U15M -34kg
1.
6
Warre JACOBS
2k
U15M -42kg
1.
7
Daan LUYTEN
1d
U21+M -73kg
1.
8
Medina MURADOVA
1k
U21+V -63kg
3.
9
Imran OZTURK
2k
U15M +66kg
-
10
Lander PEETERS
1k
U18M -50kg
7.
11
Rendel PEETERS
2k
U15M -42kg
7.
12
Cis SMEYERS
2k
U15M -42kg
5.
13
Moos VAN DE VELDE
1k
U18M -73kg
1.
14
Per VERDONCK
2k
U15M -38kg
3.
15
Aaron VRANCKEN
3k
U15M +66kg
-
1
JC SANDOKAN MECHELEN
Younes BOUKICH
1k
U18M -90kg
-
1
JC SPORTING CENTER GEEL
Thomas VAN HOUDT
2k
U15M -42kg
7.
2
Bas VERVOORT
1k
U18M -73kg
7.
1
JC TERVUREN
Warre GANTOIS
3k
U18M -66kg
7.
2
Dries LEEMANS
2k
U15M -50kg
3.
3
Ayoub NEDJAR
2k
U18M -66kg
-
4
Ayoub NEDJAR
2k
U21+M -66kg
3.
5
Mats SEGERS
2k
U18M -66kg
3.
6
Ilyas TANFOUS
3k
U15M -42kg
2.
1
JC TSUKURI VELDWEZELT
Nico JANSSEN
1k
U15M -55kg
7.
1
JC VOSSELAAR!
Benthe AERTS
1k
U18V -52kg
7.
2
Inge COX
1d
U21+V -63kg
3.
3
Jorünn DE WIT
2k
U15V -44kg
-
4
Nore QUIRYNEN
3k
U15V +63kg
1.
5
Brent RIEMIS
2k
U18M -73kg
-
6
Evelien STRUYVEN
3d
U21+V -70kg
-
7
Babet SWAEGERS
1d
U18V -63kg
5.
8
Ronny VERSTRAELEN
1k
U21+M -81kg
-
9
Chloé VRINTS
1k
U18V -48kg
-
1
JC YAWARA KWAI DENDERMONDE
Cedric GALLE
1k
U18M -60kg
5.
1
JC ZELEM
Gus WYNDAELE
3k
U15M -42kg
-
1
JC ZWIJNDRECHT
Mohmad ALIJEV
2k
U15M -50kg
1.
2
Romy GEERTS
1k
U21+V +78kg
1.
3
Sander GEERTS
1k
U21+M -81kg
-
4
Chalim MAXMER
3k
U15M -46kg
7.
5
Vladzislav YATSUKEVITCH
3k
U18M -60kg
3.
6
Vladzislav YATSUKEVITCH
3k
U21+M -60kg
-
1
JITSU-KWAI HAMME
Daan CLAESSENS
3k
U15M -66kg
5.
2
Jens HOSTYN
3k
U15M -60kg
7.
3
Thébe RAMAN
3k
U15M -42kg
-
4
Xander STOFFERIS
1k
U18M -55kg
3.
5
Ian VAN DEN BRANDEN
3k
U15M -66kg
2.
6
Sterre VAN DER AA
1k
U18V -52kg
7.
7
Witse VAN DER AA
1k
U18M -73kg
3.
8
Arne VAN GOETHEM
3k
U15M -50kg
7.
9
Rune VERHELST
3k
U15M -55kg
5.
1
JS ASAHI GITS
Tibo DE ZUTTER
1k
U18M -55kg
5.
1
JS LUMMEN
Dario DUGARDIJN
3k
U15M -50kg
5.
2
Luca JANS
1k
U18M -46kg
3.
3
Sara JANS
1k
U18V -52kg
3.
4
Tonja LETEN
1k
U18V -57kg
-
5
Lotte LICATA
1k
U18V -52kg
1.
6
Marthe MEEUWS
2k
U15V -44kg
-
7
Quinten MEULEMAN
1k
U18M -50kg
1.
1
JS MOORSEL
Cisse BOGAERT
2k
U15M -46kg
3.
2
Thomas BUYL
3k
U15M -34kg
7.
1
JS REET
Lena CALLAERT
2k
U15V -44kg
-
2
Marischa D'HOOGE
2k
U18V -57kg
-
3
Lyssa DE LAUW
2k
U18V -63kg
5.
4
Matthias LONCIN
2k
U21+M -81kg
-
5
Ilias MASSART
3k
U15M -38kg
5.
6
Jobbe MASSELUS
2k
U18M -50kg
3.
7
Yente MASSELUS
2k
U18M -46kg
5.
8
Renzo PATTEET
1k
U18M -81kg
1.
9
Niels PROOST
1k
U21+M -73kg
3.
10
Mathias VAN BULCK
3k
U21+M +100kg
-
1
JT ALEN
Mohamed AYUBOV
3k
U18M -73kg
5.
2
Jachja MIRZAEV
2k
U18M -50kg
3.
1
JUDO A-ZEVEN (NED)
Anouk ADEMA
1k
U18V -44kg
-
2
Jente ASCH V.
1k
U18V -63kg
2.
3
Ilse DIJKSTRA
1k
U18V -52kg
3.
4
Giel DOL
1k
U18M -66kg
1.
5
Giel DOL
1k
U21+M -66kg
1.
6
Rixt GEERTSMA
1k
U18V -63kg
1.
7
Rixt GEERTSMA
1k
U21+V -63kg
1.
8
Jin HARMS
1k
U18M -55kg
2.
9
Syb HETTINGA
1k
U18M -90kg
-
10
Manon POELSMA
1k
U18V -63kg
3.
11
Manon POELSMA
1k
U21+V -63kg
2.
12
Mika SINDEREN V.
1k
U18M -73kg
2.
13
Mika SINDEREN V.
1k
U21+M -73kg
5.
14
Bo STEFFERS
1k
U18V -52kg
2.
15
Bo STEFFERS
1k
U21+V -57kg
-
16
Quinten STERINGA
1k
U18M -60kg
1.
17
Quinten STERINGA
1k
U21+M -60kg
-
18
Quinten VEEN V.D.
1k
U18M -55kg
1.
19
Sil VELSTRA
1k
U18M -46kg
1.
1
JUDO GENK
Aylin CEBECI
1k
U18V -70kg
2.
2
Aylin CEBECI
1k
U21+V -70kg
-
3
Lara WELTJENS
1k
U21+V -63kg
5.
4
Lars WELTJENS
1k
U18M -50kg
5.
1
JUDOKWAI KEMZEKE
Silke BOLLAERT
3k
U18V -52kg
5.
2
Sam BRACKE
2k
U18M -46kg
5.
3
Gilles DE BRABANDER
3k
U15M -55kg
-
4
Noor DE LEENHEER
2k
U18V -48kg
-
5
Wouter QUINTIENS
3k
U15M -34kg
5.
6
Emma-Rose SCHELFHOUT
3k
U15V -52kg
-
7
Elias VAN VLIERBERGE
2k
U15M -66kg
3.
1
KIAWAZU KWAI DEINZE
Amandine MARTENS
2k
U15V -52kg
-
2
Jasper VAN VLAENDEREN
2k
U15M -50kg
7.
1
KJC KIAI RYU HERENTALS
Adam ESKERKHANOV
6k
U15M -34kg
5.
2
Salakh ESKERKHANOV
4k
U18M -55kg
7.
1
MERKSEM JUDOCLUB
Xzeno EISCHEN
2k
U15M -46kg
-
2
Estera ENSENAT PAJOR
2k
U15V -57kg
-
3
Gadzhi MELIKOV
3k
U15M -60kg
2.
4
Alexander PAUWELS
3k
U15M -60kg
5.
5
Cato REYNS
3k
U18V -44kg
-
6
Hayk SARGSYAN
1k
U18M -81kg
2.
1
SATORI KWAI MORTSEL
Ilias BAJA
2k
U18M -66kg
5.
2
Kidda SIMONS
1d
U18V -57kg
-
1
SI DE KORTE (NED)
Indy GODSCHALK
1k
U18V -57kg
-
1
WAZA RYU LILLE
Jens PELKMANS
3k
U15M -60kg
5.