Jeugdtrofee van de provincie Antwerpen 18 januari 2020 Oud-Turnhout
Resultaten
Judokas
Medailles
statistieken
Categorieën
U15V -36kg
(PDF)
U15V -40kg
(PDF)
U15V -44kg
(PDF)
U15V -52kg
(PDF)
U15V -57kg
(PDF)
U15V -63kg
(PDF)
U15V +63kg
(PDF)
U15M -34kg
(PDF)
U15M -38kg
(PDF)
U15M -42kg
(PDF)
U15M -46kg
(PDF)
U15M -50kg
(PDF)
U15M -55kg
(PDF)
U15M -60kg
(PDF)
U15M -66kg
(PDF)
U15M +66kg
(PDF)
U18V -44kg
(PDF)
U18V -48kg
(PDF)
U18V -52kg
(PDF)
U18V -57kg
(PDF)
U18V -63kg
(PDF)
U18V -70kg
(PDF)
U18V +70kg
(PDF)
U18M -46kg
(PDF)
U18M -50kg
(PDF)
U18M -55kg
(PDF)
U18M -60kg
(PDF)
U18M -66kg
(PDF)
U18M -73kg
(PDF)
U18M -81kg
(PDF)
U18M -90kg
(PDF)
U21+V -57kg
(PDF)
U21+V -63kg
(PDF)
U21+V -70kg
(PDF)
U21+V +78kg
(PDF)
U21+M -60kg
(PDF)
U21+M -66kg
(PDF)
U21+M -73kg
(PDF)
U21+M -81kg
(PDF)
U21+M -90kg
(PDF)
U21+M +100kg
(PDF)
Judokas
Naam
Graad
Vereniging
Categorie
Pos
Anouk ADEMA
1k
JUDO A-ZEVEN (NED)
U18V -44kg
-
Benthe AERTS
1k
JC VOSSELAAR!
U18V -52kg
7.
Britt ALEN
2k
JC BUJIN WILRIJK
U18V -48kg
-
Mohmad ALIJEV
2k
JC ZWIJNDRECHT
U15M -50kg
1.
Jente ASCH V.
1k
JUDO A-ZEVEN (NED)
U18V -63kg
2.
Mohamed AYUBOV
3k
JT ALEN
U18M -73kg
5.
Ilias BAJA
2k
SATORI KWAI MORTSEL
U18M -66kg
5.
Cisse BOGAERT
2k
JS MOORSEL
U15M -46kg
3.
Silke BOLLAERT
3k
JUDOKWAI KEMZEKE
U18V -52kg
5.
Lukasz BORYCZKA
3k
JC BUJIN WILRIJK
U18M -73kg
5.
Younes BOUKICH
1k
JC SANDOKAN MECHELEN
U18M -90kg
-
Adam BOUSTTA
2k
JC FUDJI YAMA BOOM/SCHELLE
U18M -46kg
7.
Aymen BOUSTTA
2k
JC FUDJI YAMA BOOM/SCHELLE
U18M -50kg
2.
Rida BOUSTTA
1k
JC FUDJI YAMA BOOM/SCHELLE
U18M -73kg
-
Sam BRACKE
2k
JUDOKWAI KEMZEKE
U18M -46kg
5.
Nathalie BRENARD
3d
JC JITA KYOEI DUFFEL
U21+V -57kg
-
Luna BROSENS
3k
JC OUD-TURNHOUT
U18V -63kg
7.
Thomas BUYL
3k
JS MOORSEL
U15M -34kg
7.
Timon BYNENS
1k
JC BREE
U18M -50kg
7.
Lena CALLAERT
2k
JS REET
U15V -44kg
-
Aylin CEBECI
1k
JUDO GENK
U18V -70kg
2.
Aylin CEBECI
1k
JUDO GENK
U21+V -70kg
-
Anna CEULEMANS
3k
JC JITA KYOEI DUFFEL
U15V -57kg
-
Roos CHRISTIAENS
2k
JC FUDJI YAMA BOOM/SCHELLE
U15V -52kg
-
Thomas CLAES
2k
JC FUDJI YAMA BOOM/SCHELLE
U18M -66kg
-
Daan CLAESSENS
3k
JITSU-KWAI HAMME
U15M -66kg
5.
Lars CLEMMINCK
3k
JC IPPON BUGGENHOUT
U18M -66kg
3.
Lars CLEMMINCK
3k
JC IPPON BUGGENHOUT
U21+M -60kg
-
Patrick Bogdan CONSTANTIN
2k
JC OUD-TURNHOUT
U15M -38kg
5.
Tijl COOMANS
2k
JC SAMURAI EINDHOUT
U15M -50kg
-
Inge COX
1d
JC VOSSELAAR!
U21+V -63kg
3.
Kenzo CREMERS
2k
JC GRUITRODE
U15M -55kg
1.
Marischa D'HOOGE
2k
JS REET
U18V -57kg
-
Vladut Alexandru DAVID
2k
JC DE BRES
U21+M -90kg
-
Arne DE BEUCKELEER
3k
JC FUDJI YAMA BOOM/SCHELLE
U18M -73kg
-
Gilles DE BRABANDER
3k
JUDOKWAI KEMZEKE
U15M -55kg
-
Jesney DE GRAAF
1k
JC KDK SCHOTEN
U15M -60kg
1.
Jasper DE KEUSTER
3k
JC DE BRES
U15M -55kg
7.
Lyssa DE LAUW
2k
JS REET
U18V -63kg
5.
Noor DE LEENHEER
2k
JUDOKWAI KEMZEKE
U18V -48kg
-
Lyno DE SADELEER
1k
JC KUMIUCHI BERLARE
U18M -46kg
3.
Louise-Marie DE SCHEPPER
1k
JC KUMIUCHI BERLARE
U18V -70kg
3.
Mathis DE TURCQ
2k
JC ROESELARE
U15M -34kg
3.
Yana DE TURCQ
2k
JC ROESELARE
U18V -48kg
-
Hanne DE VOEGT
2k
JC ONI PUURS
U18V -70kg
3.
Robbe DE VOOGHT
3k
JC MIDDELKERKE
U15M -38kg
3.
Dario DE VOS
2k
JC SAMURAI EINDHOUT
U15M -46kg
5.
Jorünn DE WIT
2k
JC VOSSELAAR!
U15V -44kg
-
Wout DE WIT
3k
JC HIRANO BRECHT
U15M -55kg
2.
Tibo DE ZUTTER
1k
JS ASAHI GITS
U18M -55kg
5.
Tritsawan DECHA-AKKHARAMONGKOL
2k
JC FUDJI YAMA BOOM/SCHELLE
U15V -36kg
1.
Dylan DEHING
1k
JC KUMIUCHI BERLARE
U21+M +100kg
-
Michaël DEHING
1d
JC KUMIUCHI BERLARE
U21+M -90kg
-
Quinten DEKEYZER
3k
JC KUMIUCHI BERLARE
U18M -73kg
-
Hannes DERDE
1k
JC KODOKAN TIENEN
U18M -55kg
3.
Jara DEVOLDER
1k
JC OUD-TURNHOUT
U18V -63kg
-
Jens DIEUDONNÉ
3k
JC JITA KYOEI DUFFEL
U15M -42kg
-
Ilse DIJKSTRA
1k
JUDO A-ZEVEN (NED)
U18V -52kg
3.
Giel DOL
1k
JUDO A-ZEVEN (NED)
U18M -66kg
1.
Giel DOL
1k
JUDO A-ZEVEN (NED)
U21+M -66kg
1.
Xander DOM
1k
JC JITA KYOEI DUFFEL
U18M -66kg
2.
Yana DOMS
2k
JC KDK SCHOTEN
U15V -63kg
3.
Cayetan DOOMS
2k
JC FUDJI YAMA BOOM/SCHELLE
U15M -38kg
1.
Dario DUGARDIJN
3k
JS LUMMEN
U15M -50kg
5.
Lander EBO
1k
JC DE BRES
U18M -60kg
2.
Xzeno EISCHEN
2k
MERKSEM JUDOCLUB
U15M -46kg
-
Chika EKE
1k
JC KUMIUCHI BERLARE
U15V -57kg
-
Aicha EL GHAZALI
2k
JC FUDJI YAMA BOOM/SCHELLE
U18V -57kg
-
Sofiane EL HAJOUTI
3k
JC FUDJI YAMA BOOM/SCHELLE
U15M -42kg
3.
Marouane ELKADI
2k
JC FUDJI YAMA BOOM/SCHELLE
U18M -50kg
5.
Zoë ENGELEN
3k
JC OUD-TURNHOUT
U15V -40kg
2.
Estera ENSENAT PAJOR
2k
MERKSEM JUDOCLUB
U15V -57kg
-
Adam ESKERKHANOV
6k
KJC KIAI RYU HERENTALS
U15M -34kg
5.
Salakh ESKERKHANOV
4k
KJC KIAI RYU HERENTALS
U18M -55kg
7.
Simon FORNOVILLE
2k
JC HIRANO BRECHT
U15M -50kg
3.
Seppe FRIJTERS
3k
JC OUD-TURNHOUT
U15M -42kg
5.
Cedric GALLE
1k
JC YAWARA KWAI DENDERMONDE
U18M -60kg
5.
Warre GANTOIS
3k
JC TERVUREN
U18M -66kg
7.
Sare GEENTJENS
1k
JC OUD-TURNHOUT
U18V +70kg
2.
Ben GEERAERTS
2k
JC SAMURAI EINDHOUT
U15M -55kg
3.
Romy GEERTS
1k
JC ZWIJNDRECHT
U21+V +78kg
1.
Sander GEERTS
1k
JC ZWIJNDRECHT
U21+M -81kg
-
Rixt GEERTSMA
1k
JUDO A-ZEVEN (NED)
U18V -63kg
1.
Rixt GEERTSMA
1k
JUDO A-ZEVEN (NED)
U21+V -63kg
1.
Nathan GILON
3k
JC BUJIN WILRIJK
U15M +66kg
-
Indy GODSCHALK
1k
SI DE KORTE (NED)
U18V -57kg
-
Lander GOOSSENS
2k
JC ARENDONK
U15M -66kg
5.
Sander GOOSSENS
1k
JC ARENDONK
U18M -73kg
7.
Eran GOVERS
1d
JC BONHEIDEN
U21+M -73kg
2.
Lukas GYS
3k
JC ARENDONK
U18M -60kg
7.
Jin HARMS
1k
JUDO A-ZEVEN (NED)
U18M -55kg
2.
Jorre HELSEN
1k
JC SAMURAI EINDHOUT
U18M -81kg
3.
Demian HENDRIX
1k
JC OUD-TURNHOUT
U18M -46kg
2.
Syb HETTINGA
1k
JUDO A-ZEVEN (NED)
U18M -90kg
-
Jens HOSTYN
3k
JITSU-KWAI HAMME
U15M -60kg
7.
Aschab ISAYEV
2k
JC SAMURAI EINDHOUT
U15M -34kg
1.
Warre JACOBS
2k
JC SAMURAI EINDHOUT
U15M -42kg
1.
Luca JANS
1k
JS LUMMEN
U18M -46kg
3.
Sara JANS
1k
JS LUMMEN
U18V -52kg
3.
Nico JANSSEN
1k
JC TSUKURI VELDWEZELT
U15M -55kg
7.
Evy JANSSENS
2k
JC FUDJI YAMA BOOM/SCHELLE
U18V -52kg
5.
Maxim KADIVNIK
2k
JC ONI PUURS
U15M -42kg
-
Brent KNIPPENBERG
1d
JC DAF OEVEL
U21+M -60kg
-
Cederic KOMMER
2k
JC ARENDONK
U15M -50kg
5.
Kenjy KUYPERS
1k
JC GRUITRODE
U18M -90kg
-
Siebe LAUWERS
3k
JC ARENDONK
U15M +66kg
-
Dries LEEMANS
2k
JC TERVUREN
U15M -50kg
3.
Senne LEENAERTS
3k
JC HIRANO BRECHT
U15M -55kg
-
Lukas LEMMENS
3k
JC OUD-TURNHOUT
U15M -46kg
3.
Thijs LEMMENS
2k
JC OUD-TURNHOUT
U18M -66kg
7.
Tonja LETEN
1k
JS LUMMEN
U18V -57kg
-
Lotte LICATA
1k
JS LUMMEN
U18V -52kg
1.
Matthias LONCIN
2k
JS REET
U21+M -81kg
-
Daan LUYTEN
1d
JC SAMURAI EINDHOUT
U21+M -73kg
1.
Dien MAEREVOET
3k
JC FUDJI YAMA BOOM/SCHELLE
U15V -36kg
2.
Mohamed MAGAMADOV
3k
JC JITA KYOEI DUFFEL
U15M -60kg
3.
Amandine MARTENS
2k
KIAWAZU KWAI DEINZE
U15V -52kg
-
Line MARTENS
2k
JC NEVELE
U15V -40kg
1.
Ilias MASSART
3k
JS REET
U15M -38kg
5.
Jobbe MASSELUS
2k
JS REET
U18M -50kg
3.
Yente MASSELUS
2k
JS REET
U18M -46kg
5.
Lars MATTHIJS
3k
JC JITA KYOEI DUFFEL
U15M -42kg
-
Chalim MAXMER
3k
JC ZWIJNDRECHT
U15M -46kg
7.
Marthe MEEUWS
2k
JS LUMMEN
U15V -44kg
-
Gadzhi MELIKOV
3k
MERKSEM JUDOCLUB
U15M -60kg
2.
Quinten MEULEMAN
1k
JS LUMMEN
U18M -50kg
1.
Jachja MIRZAEV
2k
JT ALEN
U18M -50kg
3.
Medina MURADOVA
1k
JC SAMURAI EINDHOUT
U21+V -63kg
3.
Rika NAGELS
3k
JC JITA KYOEI DUFFEL
U15V -57kg
-
Ayoub NEDJAR
2k
JC TERVUREN
U18M -66kg
-
Ayoub NEDJAR
2k
JC TERVUREN
U21+M -66kg
3.
Imran OZTURK
2k
JC SAMURAI EINDHOUT
U15M +66kg
-
Renzo PATTEET
1k
JS REET
U18M -81kg
1.
Alexander PAUWELS
3k
MERKSEM JUDOCLUB
U15M -60kg
5.
Lander PEETERS
1k
JC SAMURAI EINDHOUT
U18M -50kg
7.
Rendel PEETERS
2k
JC SAMURAI EINDHOUT
U15M -42kg
7.
Jens PELKMANS
3k
WAZA RYU LILLE
U15M -60kg
5.
Jolien PIETRASIK
1k
JC KIICHI-SAI MAASLAND
U18V +70kg
1.
Jolien PIETRASIK
1k
JC KIICHI-SAI MAASLAND
U21+V +78kg
2.
Manon POELSMA
1k
JUDO A-ZEVEN (NED)
U18V -63kg
3.
Manon POELSMA
1k
JUDO A-ZEVEN (NED)
U21+V -63kg
2.
Niels PROOST
1k
JS REET
U21+M -73kg
3.
Wouter QUINTIENS
3k
JUDOKWAI KEMZEKE
U15M -34kg
5.
Nore QUIRYNEN
3k
JC VOSSELAAR!
U15V +63kg
1.
Yilla RAETS
2k
JC KDK SCHOTEN
U15V -52kg
-
Thébe RAMAN
3k
JITSU-KWAI HAMME
U15M -42kg
-
Cato REYNS
3k
MERKSEM JUDOCLUB
U18V -44kg
-
Brent RIEMIS
2k
JC VOSSELAAR!
U18M -73kg
-
Esther ROELAND
1k
JC JITA KYOEI DUFFEL
U18V -63kg
7.
Esther ROELAND
1k
JC JITA KYOEI DUFFEL
U21+V -63kg
5.
Cleo ROSS
1k
JC GRUITRODE
U15V -63kg
1.
Hayk SARGSYAN
1k
MERKSEM JUDOCLUB
U18M -81kg
2.
Emma-Rose SCHELFHOUT
3k
JUDOKWAI KEMZEKE
U15V -52kg
-
Robbe SCHELSTRAETE
1k
JC KUMIUCHI BERLARE
U18M -55kg
7.
Axel SCHOCKAERT
3k
JC KUMIUCHI BERLARE
U15M -34kg
2.
Daan SCHOENMAECKERS
3k
JC HIRANO BRECHT
U15M -66kg
1.
Jess SCHOENMAKERS
2k
JC HERENTHOUT
U15M -50kg
2.
Mats SEGERS
2k
JC TERVUREN
U18M -66kg
3.
Sarah SIEBENS
2k
JC FUDJI YAMA BOOM/SCHELLE
U18V -70kg
1.
Kidda SIMONS
1d
SATORI KWAI MORTSEL
U18V -57kg
-
Mika SINDEREN V.
1k
JUDO A-ZEVEN (NED)
U18M -73kg
2.
Mika SINDEREN V.
1k
JUDO A-ZEVEN (NED)
U21+M -73kg
5.
Cis SMEYERS
2k
JC SAMURAI EINDHOUT
U15M -42kg
5.
Axl SOETENS
3k
JC ONI PUURS
U15M -46kg
5.
Elien STALMANS
2k
JC ONI PUURS
U18V -44kg
-
Bo STEFFERS
1k
JUDO A-ZEVEN (NED)
U18V -52kg
2.
Bo STEFFERS
1k
JUDO A-ZEVEN (NED)
U21+V -57kg
-
Quinten STERINGA
1k
JUDO A-ZEVEN (NED)
U18M -60kg
1.
Quinten STERINGA
1k
JUDO A-ZEVEN (NED)
U21+M -60kg
-
Thibe STINKENS
2k
JC GRUITRODE
U15M -55kg
-
Xander STOFFERIS
1k
JITSU-KWAI HAMME
U18M -55kg
3.
Glen STOOPS
1d
JC OUD-TURNHOUT
U21+M -66kg
2.
Rory STRIJBOS
1k
JC GRUITRODE
U15M -42kg
3.
Evelien STRUYVEN
3d
JC VOSSELAAR!
U21+V -70kg
-
Babet SWAEGERS
1d
JC VOSSELAAR!
U18V -63kg
5.
Bjarne TALLOEN
3k
JC MIDDELKERKE
U15M -42kg
-
Ilyas TANFOUS
3k
JC TERVUREN
U15M -42kg
2.
Adam TANGIEV
2k
JC GEETBETS
U15M -46kg
7.
Nathan TAX
3k
JC ARASHI BEERSE
U15M -38kg
2.
Daoud TEMIRGEREEV
3k
JC OUD-TURNHOUT
U15M -55kg
5.
Nette TESSENS
3k
JC ARENDONK
U15V -40kg
3.
Gagik TOVMASYAN
2k
JC ARENDONK
U15M -60kg
3.
Siebe TRUYTS
1k
JC HERENTHOUT
U21+M -73kg
5.
Vic UYTTENDAELE
1k
JC KUMIUCHI BERLARE
U15M -46kg
2.
Fabio VAN BAELEN
3k
JC FUDJI YAMA BOOM/SCHELLE
U15M -34kg
3.
Mathias VAN BULCK
3k
JS REET
U21+M +100kg
-
Eskill VAN CROONENBORCH
2d
JC HIRANO BRECHT
U21+M -66kg
3.
Moos VAN DE VELDE
1k
JC SAMURAI EINDHOUT
U18M -73kg
1.
Jules VAN DEN ABBEELE
3k
JC KUMIUCHI BERLARE
U15M +66kg
-
Ian VAN DEN BRANDEN
3k
JITSU-KWAI HAMME
U15M -66kg
2.
Amberley VAN DEN BROECK
2k
JC HERENTHOUT
U15V -63kg
2.
Launa VAN DEN BROECK
2k
JC HERENTHOUT
U18V -63kg
3.
Sterre VAN DER AA
1k
JITSU-KWAI HAMME
U18V -52kg
7.
Witse VAN DER AA
1k
JITSU-KWAI HAMME
U18M -73kg
3.
Kyra VAN DER HEYDEN
3k
JC JITA KYOEI DUFFEL
U15V -44kg
-
Jana VAN DER VLIET
2k
JC ONI PUURS
U15V -40kg
3.
Kyra VAN GANSBEKE
3k
JC NEVELE
U15V -57kg
-
Niels VAN GINNEKEN
3k
JC HIRANO BRECHT
U15M -42kg
-
Arne VAN GOETHEM
3k
JITSU-KWAI HAMME
U15M -50kg
7.
Ruben VAN GOMPEL
3k
JC DE BRES
U18M -81kg
3.
Wannes VAN HASSELT
3k
JC DE BRES
U15M -55kg
-
Thomas VAN HOUDT
2k
JC SPORTING CENTER GEEL
U15M -42kg
7.
Sien VAN LOOCK
3k
JC JITA KYOEI DUFFEL
U15V -63kg
3.
Henrik VAN NIJLEN
1k
JC OUD-TURNHOUT
U21+M -60kg
-
Rhune VAN OYEN
3k
JC SAMOERAI AALTER
U18M -55kg
5.
Mathis VAN RANSBEKE
1k
JC IPPON BUGGENHOUT
U18M -73kg
3.
Mathis VAN RANSBEKE
1k
JC IPPON BUGGENHOUT
U21+M -73kg
3.
Senne VAN RIEL
1k
JC ARENDONK
U18M -60kg
5.
Jan VAN TICHELT
2d
JC HIRANO BRECHT
U21+M +100kg
-
Emily VAN UYTSEL
2k
JC HERENTHOUT
U21+V -57kg
-
Jasper VAN VLAENDEREN
2k
KIAWAZU KWAI DEINZE
U15M -50kg
7.
Elias VAN VLIERBERGE
2k
JUDOKWAI KEMZEKE
U15M -66kg
3.
Rens VANAKEN
1k
JC BREE
U18M -60kg
3.
Jitske VANBAELENBERGHE
2k
JC MIDDELKERKE
U18V -48kg
-
Lucas VANHOUTTE
3k
JC HIRANO BRECHT
U21+M -90kg
-
Quinten VEEN V.D.
1k
JUDO A-ZEVEN (NED)
U18M -55kg
1.
Sil VELSTRA
1k
JUDO A-ZEVEN (NED)
U18M -46kg
1.
Per VERDONCK
2k
JC SAMURAI EINDHOUT
U15M -38kg
3.
Gitte VERHAEGEN
3k
JC JITA KYOEI DUFFEL
U15V -44kg
-
Rune VERHELST
3k
JITSU-KWAI HAMME
U15M -55kg
5.
Lennart VERJANS
2k
JC HASSELT
U15M -46kg
1.
Tim VERLEYSEN
1k
JC SAMOERAI AALTER
U18M -66kg
5.
Charlotte VERMOESEN
2k
JC GENT-DRONGEN
U21+V -70kg
-
Cato VERSCHAEREN
1k
JC KDK SCHOTEN
U15V -52kg
-
Ronny VERSTRAELEN
1k
JC VOSSELAAR!
U21+M -81kg
-
Tuur VERSTRATEN
2k
JC GRUITRODE
U15M -66kg
3.
Bas VERVOORT
1k
JC SPORTING CENTER GEEL
U18M -73kg
7.
Aaron VRANCKEN
3k
JC SAMURAI EINDHOUT
U15M +66kg
-
Chloé VRINTS
1k
JC VOSSELAAR!
U18V -48kg
-
Bjarne WELLEKENS
3k
JC FUDJI YAMA BOOM/SCHELLE
U15M -55kg
3.
Lara WELTJENS
1k
JUDO GENK
U21+V -63kg
5.
Lars WELTJENS
1k
JUDO GENK
U18M -50kg
5.
Flor WOESTENBORGHS
2k
JC ARENDONK
U18M -46kg
7.
Gus WYNDAELE
3k
JC ZELEM
U15M -42kg
-
Vladzislav YATSUKEVITCH
3k
JC ZWIJNDRECHT
U18M -60kg
3.
Vladzislav YATSUKEVITCH
3k
JC ZWIJNDRECHT
U21+M -60kg
-