Jeugdtrofee Thibaut Van Roeyen 16 oktober 2022 Zwijndrecht
Resultaten
Judokas
Medailles
statistieken
Categorieën
U14V -32kg
(PDF)
U14V -36kg
(PDF)
U14V -40kg
(PDF)
U14V -44kg
(PDF)
U14V -48kg
(PDF)
U14V -52kg
(PDF)
U14V -57kg
(PDF)
U14V -63kg
(PDF)
U14M -34kg
(PDF)
U14M -38kg
(PDF)
U14M -42kg
(PDF)
U14M -46kg
(PDF)
U14M -50kg
(PDF)
U14M -55kg
(PDF)
U14M -60kg
(PDF)
U14M -66kg
(PDF)
U14M +66kg
(PDF)
U17V -44kg
(PDF)
U17V -48kg
(PDF)
U17V -52kg
(PDF)
U17V -57kg
(PDF)
U17V -63kg
(PDF)
U17V -70kg
(PDF)
U17V +70kg
(PDF)
U17M -46kg
(PDF)
U17M -50kg
(PDF)
U17M -55kg
(PDF)
U17M -60kg
(PDF)
U17M -66kg
(PDF)
U17M -73kg
(PDF)
U17M -81kg
(PDF)
U17M -90kg
(PDF)
U17M +90kg
(PDF)
Judokas
Vereniging
Naam
Graad
Categorie
Pos
1
AITADO (EST)
Georg Sebastian NÕGES
3e Kyu
U14M -60kg
3.
1
JC ARDOOIE
Jasper CALLEWAERT
2e Kyu
U14M -50kg
3.
2
Sverre DE WITTE
2e Kyu
U17M -46kg
1.
3
Aicha DESCHEPPER
1e Kyu
U17V -57kg
1.
4
Xylo DESCHEPPER
2e Kyu
U14M +66kg
-
5
Jochim PRIEM
2e Kyu
U17M -55kg
-
6
Manon PRIEM
3e Kyu
U14V -52kg
5.
7
Stien TACK
2e Kyu
U17V -48kg
3.
8
Victor TOURLOUSSE
2e Kyu
U14M -42kg
3.
9
Nathan VERMEERSCH
2e Kyu
U14M -50kg
-
10
Caithlin WARLOP
2e Kyu
U14V -44kg
-
1
JC ARENDONK
Cederic KOMMER
1e Kyu
U17M -73kg
-
2
Hanne SPOORMANS
2e Kyu
U14V -57kg
-
3
Shelsy VAN OUDHEUSDEN
1e Kyu
U17V -57kg
3.
4
Cas VAN RIEL
2e Kyu
U17M -46kg
5.
1
JC AUDERGHEM
Astrid OOSTERHUIS
1e Kyu
U17V -70kg
1.
2
Diego PELLET
1e Kyu
U17M -50kg
2.
3
Archibald WISCHOOFF
1e Kyu
U17M -55kg
2.
1
JC BALEN
Laura LUYCKX
3e Kyu
U17V -52kg
7.
2
Sandra STROKA ARRANZ
3e Kyu
U17V -57kg
7.
3
Victor TELEA
3e Kyu
U17M -66kg
-
1
JC BONHEIDEN
Pifte BORNBERGEN
3e Kyu
U17M -55kg
-
2
Luna NAEGELS
3e Kyu
U14V -44kg
-
3
Joren PEETERS
2e Kyu
U17M -55kg
-
4
Marthe PEETERS
4e Kyu
U14V -48kg
-
5
Jan - Julius VAN NIEUWENHUYZE
3e Kyu
U14M -38kg
-
6
Otto - Jan VAN NIEUWENHUYZE
3e Kyu
U14M -38kg
-
7
Matteo VAN ROOSENDAEL
3e Kyu
U14M -46kg
7.
1
JC BRUGGE
Mats VANDEMAELE
2e Kyu
U14M -66kg
3.
1
JC BUJIN WILRIJK
Tirasin DE CUYPER
4e Kyu
U14V -36kg
2.
2
Essam GHAZAL
3e Kyu
U17M -55kg
-
1
JC BUSHIDO SAIVE
Léna ANTOINE
1e Kyu
U17V -44kg
-
1
JC FUDJI YAMA BOOM/SCHELLE
Imran BOUTASMIT
3e Kyu
U17M -50kg
-
2
Roos CHRISTIAENS
1e Kyu
U17V -63kg
-
3
Stig COOLS
4e Kyu
U14M -42kg
-
4
Sofiane EL HAJOUTI
1e Kyu
U17M -60kg
1.
5
Viktoria GRIGORYAN
3e Kyu
U14V -40kg
1.
6
Lore IELEGEMS
3e Kyu
U17V -63kg
-
7
Anne-Mai MICHIELS
3e Kyu
U17V -57kg
-
8
Jasper THONÉ
3e Kyu
U14M -46kg
3.
9
Appolien TROUBLEYN
2e Kyu
U17V -52kg
3.
10
Fabio VAN BAELEN
2e Kyu
U17M -46kg
5.
11
Wout VAN DYCK
3e Kyu
U14M -50kg
-
12
Amelie WELLEKENS
3e Kyu
U14V -44kg
-
1
JC FUDJI YAMA NIEL
Silke DE SCHRIJVER
3e Kyu
U17V -52kg
7.
2
Fabian VOS
4e Kyu
U14M -50kg
7.
1
JC GEETBETS
Ilkay BOGAERT
2e Kyu
U14M -55kg
1.
2
Yelco BORGERS
2e Kyu
U17M -46kg
3.
3
Yoren BORGERS
2e Kyu
U17M -50kg
7.
4
Sid MATHUES
2e Kyu
U14M -50kg
1.
5
Esly NEYENS
2e Kyu
U17M -60kg
-
6
Adam TANGIEV
2e Kyu
U17M -55kg
-
1
JC GENT-DRONGEN
Oscar VAN GOETHEM
2e Kyu
U14M -55kg
5.
2
Armin VERHAEGHE
2e Kyu
U17M -60kg
-
1
JC GRUITRODE
Leen BONGAERS
1e Kyu
U17V -57kg
7.
2
Simon BOSMANS
2e Kyu
U14M -42kg
5.
3
Emma CREEMERS
2e Kyu
U14V -52kg
3.
4
Max CREMERS
2e Kyu
U14M -66kg
1.
5
Tyan EMMERS
2e Kyu
U14M -50kg
5.
6
Robbe FRANSEN
3e Kyu
U14M -38kg
-
7
Gust GEUNS
2e Kyu
U14M -34kg
1.
8
Diede HAEX
1e Kyu
U17M -60kg
-
9
Alhamzah HASSOUN
1e Kyu
U17M -73kg
1.
10
Lander REUMERS
2e Kyu
U14M -46kg
5.
11
Jerko SCHOOFS
1e Kyu
U17M -50kg
5.
12
Tibe SMEETS
2e Kyu
U14M -60kg
2.
13
Matisse SWENTERS
2e Kyu
U14M -42kg
3.
14
Maite THAENS
2e Kyu
U14V -63kg
3.
15
Tuur VERSTRATEN
1e Kyu
U17M -90kg
1.
1
JC HERENTHOUT
Amberley VAN DEN BROECK
2e Kyu
U17V -70kg
5.
1
JC HERZELE
Olaf DE PAUW
2e Kyu
U17M -55kg
5.
2
Robbe DHONDT
1e Kyu
U17M -55kg
3.
3
Loic VAN DELSEN
2e Kyu
U17M -60kg
-
1
JC HIRANO BRECHT
Maurien ADRIAENSEN
1e Kyu
U17V -52kg
3.
2
Indra DENIS
3e Kyu
U14M -60kg
7.
3
Simon FORNOVILLE
1e Kyu
U17M -66kg
5.
4
Lotte GEENEN
2e Kyu
U17V -57kg
-
5
Lars GOOS
2e Kyu
U17M -60kg
-
6
Thor GOTEMANS
2e Kyu
U17M -55kg
-
7
Kaat LEENAERTS
2e Kyu
U17V -52kg
5.
8
Senne LEENAERTS
2e Kyu
U17M -73kg
5.
9
Bas SCHOENMAECKERS
2e Kyu
U17M -60kg
-
10
Diewke VAN LAER
2e Kyu
U17V -48kg
5.
11
Thiebe VAN LAER
3e Kyu
U14M -50kg
-
12
Fien VAN TICHELT
3e Kyu
U14V -52kg
7.
1
JC JITA KYOEI DUFFEL
Brent CAERS
3e Kyu
U14M -42kg
-
2
Robbe CUVELIER
3e Kyu
U14M -34kg
7.
3
Yassin DAKHAEV
3e Kyu
U14M -55kg
5.
4
Jens DIEUDONNÉ
2e Kyu
U17M -55kg
-
5
Mohamed MAGAMADOV
2e Kyu
U17M -81kg
1.
6
Lars MATTHIJS
2e Kyu
U17M -60kg
-
7
Jolien NAGELS
3e Kyu
U14V -40kg
3.
8
Wout SCHOONVLIET
2e Kyu
U17M -55kg
-
9
Laura VAN DEN BOSCH
3e Kyu
U17V -52kg
5.
10
Ditse VAN DER HEYDEN
3e Kyu
U17M -60kg
-
11
Matteo VAN EUPEN
3e Kyu
U14M -42kg
-
12
Thomas VAN EUPEN
3e Kyu
U14M -50kg
-
13
Sien VAN LOOCK
2e Kyu
U17V -70kg
3.
14
Gitte VERHAEGEN
2e Kyu
U17V -57kg
-
1
JC KAPELLE O/D BOS
Yann STALPAERT
2e Kyu
U17M -73kg
-
1
JC KUMIUCHI BERLARE DONKMEER
Lewis BOCKSTAELE
3e Kyu
U14M -34kg
5.
2
Fleur CAUCHIE
2e Kyu
U14V -57kg
-
3
Ronan DE MEERSMAN
1e Kyu
U17M -46kg
-
4
Sara DONTENS
1e Kyu
U17V +70kg
5.
5
Chika EKE
1e Kyu
U17V +70kg
2.
6
Erinma EKE
2e Kyu
U14V -57kg
-
7
Thomas HEYERICK
2e Kyu
U14M -66kg
2.
8
Robbe RUIZ
2e Kyu
U14M -55kg
-
9
Linde SEGERINK
2e Kyu
U14V -63kg
7.
10
Jules VANDEN ABBEELE
1e Kyu
U17M +90kg
1.
11
Alaa ZIADY
3e Kyu
U14V -32kg
-
12
Aïcha ZIADY
1e Kyu
U17V -44kg
-
13
Imrane ZIADY
3e Kyu
U14M -34kg
-
1
JC MANSIO
Louan CAMMAERT
4e Kyu
U14M -46kg
-
2
Fuurke DE BEULE
3e Kyu
U14V -44kg
-
1
JC OLEN
Jolien JACOBS
3e Kyu
U17V -48kg
3.
1
JC ONI PUURS
Andreas ALEKSANYAN
2e Kyu
U14M -50kg
-
2
Tille DE BONDT
2e Kyu
U14V -63kg
1.
3
Brendt HEIJ
2e Kyu
U14M -38kg
5.
4
Maxim KADIVNIK
1e Kyu
U17M -50kg
3.
5
Emir Baran KARAHAN
2e Kyu
U14M -46kg
3.
6
Robbe MAETENS
2e Kyu
U14M -34kg
3.
7
Jolan PALMAERTS
2e Kyu
U14M -38kg
3.
8
Roy TEMMERMAN
2e Kyu
U14M -46kg
-
9
Lina VAN WERT
2e Kyu
U14V -48kg
7.
1
JC SAMBREVILLE
Sara MEULEPAS
2e Kyu
U14V -52kg
3.
1
JC SAMOURAI DILSEN
Vince COLSON
2e Kyu
U14M -50kg
7.
2
Leio SCHREURS
2e Kyu
U17M -50kg
-
3
Luka VANDEKERCKHOVE
3e Kyu
U14V -48kg
5.
1
JC SAMURAI EINDHOUT
Rendel PEETERS
1e Kyu
U17M -55kg
-
1
JC SINAAI
Kian DE BRUYNE
1e Kyu
U17M -73kg
7.
2
Sander MEESTERS
3e Kyu
U14M -50kg
5.
1
JC SINT-TRUIDEN
Wout SMOLDERS
1e Kyu
U17M -60kg
-
2
Julie VANLUYTEN
1e Kyu
U17V -48kg
1.
3
Jeroen VENNEKENS
1e Kyu
U17M -66kg
-
4
Pieter VENNEKENS
1e Kyu
U17M -60kg
7.
1
JC TERVUREN
Kyrill DIERICKX
3e Kyu
U14M -55kg
-
2
Jan-Karl HERNALSTEEN
3e Kyu
U17M -60kg
-
3
Barna KOVÀCS
4e Kyu
U14M -50kg
-
4
Dries LEEMANS
1e Kyu
U17M -73kg
5.
5
Pepijn PIRSON
3e Kyu
U14M -42kg
7.
6
Ilyas TANFOUS
1e Kyu
U17M -55kg
3.
7
Martin TSOCHEV
4e Kyu
U14M -46kg
-
8
Axel VANDER AUWERA
3e Kyu
U17M -60kg
-
9
Arnout VANDEWEGHE
3e Kyu
U14M -42kg
7.
1
JC VOSSELAAR!
Mats BOSMANS
3e Kyu
U14M -42kg
5.
2
Lüna COECKELBERGS
2e Kyu
U14V -48kg
3.
3
Ilona DE WIT
3e Kyu
U14V -48kg
5.
4
Lars DHOOGHE
2e Kyu
U17M -50kg
5.
5
Lucas DILLES
4e Kyu
U14M -42kg
-
6
Daan JONCKERS
3e Kyu
U17M -73kg
-
7
Simon VERHOEVEN
2e Kyu
U17M -46kg
3.
8
Berre VERSTRAELEN
4e Kyu
U14M -46kg
5.
9
Flore VERSTRAELEN
3e Kyu
U14V -63kg
5.
1
JC YAMA-ARASHI BAVIKHOVE
Arjen ALLEWAERT
1e Kyu
U17M -46kg
-
2
Nils DEWAELE
2e Kyu
U17M -50kg
-
3
Sargis KAZARYAN
1e Kyu
U17M -55kg
-
4
Mats LAPAUW
3e Kyu
U14M -38kg
7.
5
Sarkis MANUKYAN
1e Kyu
U17M -60kg
-
6
Warre MASSCHELEIN
1e Kyu
U17M -50kg
-
7
Angelique MORTAIGNIE
1e Kyu
U17V -63kg
-
8
Lothar PLETS
1e Kyu
U17M -60kg
7.
9
Mattijs PLETS
3e Kyu
U14M -42kg
-
10
Sem TACK
1e Kyu
U17M -50kg
1.
11
Alexander VANSTEENKISTE
1e Kyu
U17M -50kg
7.
1
JC YAWARA OOIGEM
Jens CLAERHOUT
4e Kyu
U14M -55kg
7.
1
JC ZELE
Kalinka ACHTEN
2e Kyu
U17V -48kg
5.
2
Enya BECKAERT
1e Kyu
U17V -52kg
-
3
William BEECKMAN
3e Kyu
U17M -60kg
-
4
Coby COOREMAN
1e Kyu
U17M -66kg
7.
5
Sam D'HERDE
1e Kyu
U17M -60kg
-
6
Ruben DE KEIJSER
1e Kyu
U17M -55kg
7.
7
Febe DE LEENHEER
1e Kyu
U17V -63kg
-
8
Emiel DE MAEIJER
1e Kyu
U17M -60kg
3.
9
Ekaterina DEZILLIE
2e Kyu
U17V -57kg
5.
10
Theodoros GOULIARMIS
1e Kyu
U17M -66kg
3.
11
Wout VAN DEN BROECK
3e Kyu
U14M -34kg
3.
1
JC ZWIJNDRECHT
Achmad ALIJEV
2e Kyu
U17M -81kg
2.
2
Mohmad ALIJEV
1e Kyu
U17M -73kg
2.
3
Dien BALKASSEM
2e Kyu
U17M -60kg
-
4
Viktor FORSTER
4e Kyu
U14M -46kg
-
5
Alyas HEYDARI
4e Kyu
U17M -66kg
-
6
Jaro KLUSKENS
2e Kyu
U17M -55kg
-
7
Quinten LAMBRECHT
5e Kyu
U14M -38kg
-
8
Ilona LEYSEN
5e Kyu
U14V -40kg
4.
9
Yasmeen NAZARI
2e Kyu
U17V +70kg
1.
10
Joppe RYCKAERT
5e Kyu
U14M -38kg
-
11
Jorre VAN DE VELDE
5e Kyu
U14M -42kg
-
12
Ruben VERMANDER
4e Kyu
U14M -42kg
-
1
JIGO-TAI ZEMST
Naomi DELAFORTRIE
2e Kyu
U17V -57kg
2.
2
Atse DEVOOGDT
2e Kyu
U17M -46kg
7.
3
Kobe GREGOIRE
2e Kyu
U14M -55kg
3.
4
Mil KEUPPENS
2e Kyu
U14M -66kg
4.
5
Arne RAIS
2e Kyu
U14M -60kg
1.
6
Quinten VANDER ELST
4e Kyu
U14M -55kg
7.
1
JITSU-KWAI HAMME
Anar BAGHIRZADE
2e Kyu
U14M -38kg
3.
2
Daan CLAESSENS
1e Kyu
U17M -90kg
4.
3
Adel KUDAIBERGENOV
2e Kyu
U17V -52kg
-
4
Akim KUDAIBERGENOV
3e Kyu
U14M -42kg
-
5
Amza KUDAIBERGENOV
2e Kyu
U14M -34kg
5.
6
Finn LAPERRE
1e Kyu
U17M -46kg
2.
7
Mauritz LELIE
2e Kyu
U14M -46kg
-
8
Yano PIETERS
1e Kyu
U17M -81kg
4.
9
Mauro RAMAN
3e Kyu
U14M -46kg
-
10
Thébe RAMAN
2e Kyu
U17M -55kg
7.
11
Ian VAN DEN BRANDEN
2e Kyu
U17M -73kg
7.
12
Yoran VAN DEN BRUEL
2e Kyu
U14M -50kg
2.
13
Tristan VAN HAUTE
2e Kyu
U14M -38kg
-
1
JOKOHAZAM KORTEMARK
Liv BEERNAERT
2e Kyu
U14V -36kg
1.
2
Anais DE ZUTTER
2e Kyu
U14V -52kg
1.
1
JS IPPON BUGGENHOUT
Lars VANROOSE
3e Kyu
U14M -38kg
5.
1
JS LUMMEN
Birthe BRAL
1e Kyu
U17V +70kg
3.
2
Janne BULLENS
3e Kyu
U17V +70kg
3.
3
Lotte BULLENS
4e Kyu
U14V -44kg
-
4
Dario DUGARDIJN
2e Kyu
U17M -60kg
5.
5
Garik HAKOBYAN
3e Kyu
U14M -46kg
1.
6
Emmet KEENAN
1e Kyu
U17M -60kg
-
7
Marthe MEEUWS
1e Kyu
U17V -52kg
2.
8
Bavo PEYFFERS
2e Kyu
U14M -38kg
1.
9
Raffi SIMONYAN
3e Kyu
U14M -34kg
2.
1
JS PARK BRASSCHAAT
Wout DE WIT
2e Kyu
U17M -73kg
3.
1
JS REET
Lena CALLAERT
1e Kyu
U17V -52kg
1.
2
Kylian DELANGLEZ
3e Kyu
U14M +66kg
-
3
Tianny DELANGLEZ
2e Kyu
U17V -63kg
-
4
Marie-Lise JANSEN
2e Kyu
U14V -52kg
2.
5
Ilias MASSART
2e Kyu
U17M -55kg
-
6
Zoi MASSART
3e Kyu
U14V -32kg
-
7
Laura SAPATA BICHO
2e Kyu
U17V -44kg
-
8
Robbe VAN NUETEN
2e Kyu
U17M -55kg
-
1
JT AGGLOREX LOMMEL
Niels DE WIN
1e Kyu
U17M -60kg
-
1
JT ALEN
Rika NAGELS
2e Kyu
U17V -70kg
3.
2
Christian PINTEA
2e Kyu
U17M -60kg
-
3
Moeslim VELIBEKOV
3e Kyu
U17M -60kg
-
1
JT INTERNATIONAL
Avet ALAVERDYAN
3e Kyu
U14M -42kg
2.
2
David KHATCHATOURIAN
2e Kyu
U14M -50kg
-
3
Maryam KHATCHATOURIAN
3e Kyu
U14V -63kg
2.
4
Michael KHATCHATOURIAN
2e Kyu
U17M -55kg
-
5
Artur NARINYAN
3e Kyu
U14M -55kg
2.
6
Movses NARINYAN
2e Kyu
U17M -90kg
2.
1
JUDO CENTRUM LEUVEN
Jannes AEGDEN
1e Kyu
U17M -60kg
2.
2
Lander APPELTANTS
1e Dan
U17M -60kg
3.
3
Yelena OPDEBEECK
2e Kyu
U17V -70kg
2.
1
JUDOKWAI DE KLINGE
Thibo VAN BUYNDER
1e Kyu
U17M -50kg
3.
1
JUDOKWAI KEMZEKE
Ciel DE BRUYN
3e Kyu
U14M -34kg
7.
2
Raven DE SMEDT
3e Kyu
U14M -42kg
-
3
Helena PEETERS
3e Kyu
U14V -48kg
3.
4
Emma QUINTIENS
2e Kyu
U14V -40kg
2.
5
Linus VAN DE VOORDE
2e Kyu
U14M -50kg
3.
1
JUDOTEAM OKAMI
Daniël HEYLEN
1e Kyu
U17M -66kg
5.
2
Freya VAN HELDEN
2e Kyu
U17V -70kg
7.
1
KIAWAZU KWAI DEINZE
Ona GOOSSENS
2e Kyu
U17V -57kg
5.
1
KJC BEVEREN
Henrie COOPMAN
2e Kyu
U17M -81kg
3.
2
Ibrahim DIARRA
2e Kyu
U17M -60kg
-
1
KJC HASSELT
Lars VERJANS
1e Kyu
U17M -66kg
3.
2
Lennart VERJANS
1e Kyu
U17M -73kg
3.
1
KJC KDK SCHOTEN
Jesney DE GRAAF
1e Kyu
U17M -66kg
1.
2
Yana DOMS
1e Kyu
U17V -70kg
5.
1
KJC ZELZATE
Sebastian DE VESTELE
4e Kyu
U14M -60kg
5.
2
Katto HESTA
2e Kyu
U17V -57kg
3.
3
Emiel VAN DE VELDE
3e Kyu
U17M -66kg
-
1
MERKSEM JUDOCLUB
Ian BRABANTS
3e Kyu
U14M -38kg
7.
2
Samara BRABANTS
3e Kyu
U14V -52kg
5.
3
Evelien CHEUNG
2e Kyu
U17V +70kg
5.
4
Edmond GASPARYAN
2e Kyu
U14M +66kg
-
5
Farouk HAMZAOUI
3e Kyu
U17M -60kg
-
6
Daan MATTHIEU
3e Kyu
U14M -46kg
7.
7
Berk OZDEMIR
2e Kyu
U14M -60kg
3.
8
Aaron PEETERS
2e Kyu
U17M -66kg
-
1
SATORI KWAI MORTSEL
Lander CAPIAU
3e Kyu
U14M -42kg
-
2
Pieter DE KEUSTER
2e Kyu
U17M -73kg
-
3
Toon HENCKAERTS
2e Kyu
U17M -46kg
7.
4
Anke KOENE
4e Kyu
U14V -63kg
5.
5
Andrey KONOVALOV
3e Kyu
U14M -60kg
5.
6
Ward VAN DEN BROEK
3e Kyu
U17M -46kg
-
7
Jonas VAN ROMPUY
3e Kyu
U17M -73kg
-
8
Tristan VERSCHAEREN
2e Kyu
U17M -66kg
-
1
SEISHIN JC
Alessio DENITTO
1e Kyu
U14M -55kg
3.
2
Luka NOUR
1e Kyu
U14M -50kg
-
3
Adrien PANDINI
2e Kyu
U14M -42kg
1.
4
Aris TUDA
3e Kyu
U14M -55kg
-
5
Mei UEMATSU
1e Kyu
U14V -63kg
3.
6
Alina VIRLAN
3e Kyu
U14V -48kg
7.
1
SPORTSCHOOL GEELHOED (NED)
Victor WEEDA
3e Kyu
U17M -90kg
3.
1
SPORTSCHOOL VAN DE POL (NED)
Rory STRIJBOS
1e Kyu
U17M -66kg
2.
1
STJ NIJMEGEN (NED)
Thijn BALLERING
2e Kyu
U17M +90kg
2.
2
Daniel BLOMHERT
1e Kyu
U17M -66kg
7.
3
Robin HOEKSTRA
1e Kyu
U17V -48kg
2.
4
Lars ROELOFS
3e Kyu
U17M -55kg
5.
1
TSG BLAU-GOLD GIESSEN (GER)
Arthur DAMER
4e Kyu
U14M -50kg
-
2
Leon GANZA
2e Kyu
U14M -46kg
2.
3
Xenia GERINGER
4e Kyu
U14V -48kg
1.
4
Ion HARUTA
3e Kyu
U17M -60kg
-
5
Maximilian LOTZ
4e Kyu
U14M -38kg
2.
6
Alihan NAGIMULIN
2e Kyu
U17M -55kg
1.
7
Iana PRITULEAC
2e Kyu
U14V -48kg
2.
8
Nikita WEGEL
3e Kyu
U17M -60kg
5.
1
YUSEI GACHI (NED)
Paighton KNOEF
3e Kyu
U14V -32kg
-