Jeugdtrofee Thibaut Van Roeyen 16 oktober 2022 Zwijndrecht
Resultaten
Judokas
Medailles
statistieken
Categorieën
U14V -32kg
(PDF)
U14V -36kg
(PDF)
U14V -40kg
(PDF)
U14V -44kg
(PDF)
U14V -48kg
(PDF)
U14V -52kg
(PDF)
U14V -57kg
(PDF)
U14V -63kg
(PDF)
U14M -34kg
(PDF)
U14M -38kg
(PDF)
U14M -42kg
(PDF)
U14M -46kg
(PDF)
U14M -50kg
(PDF)
U14M -55kg
(PDF)
U14M -60kg
(PDF)
U14M -66kg
(PDF)
U14M +66kg
(PDF)
U17V -44kg
(PDF)
U17V -48kg
(PDF)
U17V -52kg
(PDF)
U17V -57kg
(PDF)
U17V -63kg
(PDF)
U17V -70kg
(PDF)
U17V +70kg
(PDF)
U17M -46kg
(PDF)
U17M -50kg
(PDF)
U17M -55kg
(PDF)
U17M -60kg
(PDF)
U17M -66kg
(PDF)
U17M -73kg
(PDF)
U17M -81kg
(PDF)
U17M -90kg
(PDF)
U17M +90kg
(PDF)
Judokas
Naam
Graad
Vereniging
Categorie
Pos
Kalinka ACHTEN
2e Kyu
JC ZELE
U17V -48kg
5.
Maurien ADRIAENSEN
1e Kyu
JC HIRANO BRECHT
U17V -52kg
3.
Jannes AEGDEN
1e Kyu
JUDO CENTRUM LEUVEN
U17M -60kg
2.
Avet ALAVERDYAN
3e Kyu
JT INTERNATIONAL
U14M -42kg
2.
Andreas ALEKSANYAN
2e Kyu
JC ONI PUURS
U14M -50kg
-
Achmad ALIJEV
2e Kyu
JC ZWIJNDRECHT
U17M -81kg
2.
Mohmad ALIJEV
1e Kyu
JC ZWIJNDRECHT
U17M -73kg
2.
Arjen ALLEWAERT
1e Kyu
JC YAMA-ARASHI BAVIKHOVE
U17M -46kg
-
Léna ANTOINE
1e Kyu
JC BUSHIDO SAIVE
U17V -44kg
-
Lander APPELTANTS
1e Dan
JUDO CENTRUM LEUVEN
U17M -60kg
3.
Anar BAGHIRZADE
2e Kyu
JITSU-KWAI HAMME
U14M -38kg
3.
Dien BALKASSEM
2e Kyu
JC ZWIJNDRECHT
U17M -60kg
-
Thijn BALLERING
2e Kyu
STJ NIJMEGEN (NED)
U17M +90kg
2.
Enya BECKAERT
1e Kyu
JC ZELE
U17V -52kg
-
William BEECKMAN
3e Kyu
JC ZELE
U17M -60kg
-
Liv BEERNAERT
2e Kyu
JOKOHAZAM KORTEMARK
U14V -36kg
1.
Daniel BLOMHERT
1e Kyu
STJ NIJMEGEN (NED)
U17M -66kg
7.
Lewis BOCKSTAELE
3e Kyu
JC KUMIUCHI BERLARE DONKMEER
U14M -34kg
5.
Ilkay BOGAERT
2e Kyu
JC GEETBETS
U14M -55kg
1.
Leen BONGAERS
1e Kyu
JC GRUITRODE
U17V -57kg
7.
Yelco BORGERS
2e Kyu
JC GEETBETS
U17M -46kg
3.
Yoren BORGERS
2e Kyu
JC GEETBETS
U17M -50kg
7.
Pifte BORNBERGEN
3e Kyu
JC BONHEIDEN
U17M -55kg
-
Mats BOSMANS
3e Kyu
JC VOSSELAAR!
U14M -42kg
5.
Simon BOSMANS
2e Kyu
JC GRUITRODE
U14M -42kg
5.
Imran BOUTASMIT
3e Kyu
JC FUDJI YAMA BOOM/SCHELLE
U17M -50kg
-
Ian BRABANTS
3e Kyu
MERKSEM JUDOCLUB
U14M -38kg
7.
Samara BRABANTS
3e Kyu
MERKSEM JUDOCLUB
U14V -52kg
5.
Birthe BRAL
1e Kyu
JS LUMMEN
U17V +70kg
3.
Janne BULLENS
3e Kyu
JS LUMMEN
U17V +70kg
3.
Lotte BULLENS
4e Kyu
JS LUMMEN
U14V -44kg
-
Brent CAERS
3e Kyu
JC JITA KYOEI DUFFEL
U14M -42kg
-
Lena CALLAERT
1e Kyu
JS REET
U17V -52kg
1.
Jasper CALLEWAERT
2e Kyu
JC ARDOOIE
U14M -50kg
3.
Louan CAMMAERT
4e Kyu
JC MANSIO
U14M -46kg
-
Lander CAPIAU
3e Kyu
SATORI KWAI MORTSEL
U14M -42kg
-
Fleur CAUCHIE
2e Kyu
JC KUMIUCHI BERLARE DONKMEER
U14V -57kg
-
Evelien CHEUNG
2e Kyu
MERKSEM JUDOCLUB
U17V +70kg
5.
Roos CHRISTIAENS
1e Kyu
JC FUDJI YAMA BOOM/SCHELLE
U17V -63kg
-
Jens CLAERHOUT
4e Kyu
JC YAWARA OOIGEM
U14M -55kg
7.
Daan CLAESSENS
1e Kyu
JITSU-KWAI HAMME
U17M -90kg
4.
Lüna COECKELBERGS
2e Kyu
JC VOSSELAAR!
U14V -48kg
3.
Vince COLSON
2e Kyu
JC SAMOURAI DILSEN
U14M -50kg
7.
Stig COOLS
4e Kyu
JC FUDJI YAMA BOOM/SCHELLE
U14M -42kg
-
Henrie COOPMAN
2e Kyu
KJC BEVEREN
U17M -81kg
3.
Coby COOREMAN
1e Kyu
JC ZELE
U17M -66kg
7.
Emma CREEMERS
2e Kyu
JC GRUITRODE
U14V -52kg
3.
Max CREMERS
2e Kyu
JC GRUITRODE
U14M -66kg
1.
Robbe CUVELIER
3e Kyu
JC JITA KYOEI DUFFEL
U14M -34kg
7.
Sam D'HERDE
1e Kyu
JC ZELE
U17M -60kg
-
Yassin DAKHAEV
3e Kyu
JC JITA KYOEI DUFFEL
U14M -55kg
5.
Arthur DAMER
4e Kyu
TSG BLAU-GOLD GIESSEN (GER)
U14M -50kg
-
Fuurke DE BEULE
3e Kyu
JC MANSIO
U14V -44kg
-
Tille DE BONDT
2e Kyu
JC ONI PUURS
U14V -63kg
1.
Ciel DE BRUYN
3e Kyu
JUDOKWAI KEMZEKE
U14M -34kg
7.
Kian DE BRUYNE
1e Kyu
JC SINAAI
U17M -73kg
7.
Tirasin DE CUYPER
4e Kyu
JC BUJIN WILRIJK
U14V -36kg
2.
Jesney DE GRAAF
1e Kyu
KJC KDK SCHOTEN
U17M -66kg
1.
Ruben DE KEIJSER
1e Kyu
JC ZELE
U17M -55kg
7.
Pieter DE KEUSTER
2e Kyu
SATORI KWAI MORTSEL
U17M -73kg
-
Febe DE LEENHEER
1e Kyu
JC ZELE
U17V -63kg
-
Emiel DE MAEIJER
1e Kyu
JC ZELE
U17M -60kg
3.
Ronan DE MEERSMAN
1e Kyu
JC KUMIUCHI BERLARE DONKMEER
U17M -46kg
-
Olaf DE PAUW
2e Kyu
JC HERZELE
U17M -55kg
5.
Silke DE SCHRIJVER
3e Kyu
JC FUDJI YAMA NIEL
U17V -52kg
7.
Raven DE SMEDT
3e Kyu
JUDOKWAI KEMZEKE
U14M -42kg
-
Sebastian DE VESTELE
4e Kyu
KJC ZELZATE
U14M -60kg
5.
Niels DE WIN
1e Kyu
JT AGGLOREX LOMMEL
U17M -60kg
-
Ilona DE WIT
3e Kyu
JC VOSSELAAR!
U14V -48kg
5.
Wout DE WIT
2e Kyu
JS PARK BRASSCHAAT
U17M -73kg
3.
Sverre DE WITTE
2e Kyu
JC ARDOOIE
U17M -46kg
1.
Anais DE ZUTTER
2e Kyu
JOKOHAZAM KORTEMARK
U14V -52kg
1.
Naomi DELAFORTRIE
2e Kyu
JIGO-TAI ZEMST
U17V -57kg
2.
Kylian DELANGLEZ
3e Kyu
JS REET
U14M +66kg
-
Tianny DELANGLEZ
2e Kyu
JS REET
U17V -63kg
-
Indra DENIS
3e Kyu
JC HIRANO BRECHT
U14M -60kg
7.
Alessio DENITTO
1e Kyu
SEISHIN JC
U14M -55kg
3.
Aicha DESCHEPPER
1e Kyu
JC ARDOOIE
U17V -57kg
1.
Xylo DESCHEPPER
2e Kyu
JC ARDOOIE
U14M +66kg
-
Atse DEVOOGDT
2e Kyu
JIGO-TAI ZEMST
U17M -46kg
7.
Nils DEWAELE
2e Kyu
JC YAMA-ARASHI BAVIKHOVE
U17M -50kg
-
Ekaterina DEZILLIE
2e Kyu
JC ZELE
U17V -57kg
5.
Robbe DHONDT
1e Kyu
JC HERZELE
U17M -55kg
3.
Lars DHOOGHE
2e Kyu
JC VOSSELAAR!
U17M -50kg
5.
Ibrahim DIARRA
2e Kyu
KJC BEVEREN
U17M -60kg
-
Kyrill DIERICKX
3e Kyu
JC TERVUREN
U14M -55kg
-
Jens DIEUDONNÉ
2e Kyu
JC JITA KYOEI DUFFEL
U17M -55kg
-
Lucas DILLES
4e Kyu
JC VOSSELAAR!
U14M -42kg
-
Yana DOMS
1e Kyu
KJC KDK SCHOTEN
U17V -70kg
5.
Sara DONTENS
1e Kyu
JC KUMIUCHI BERLARE DONKMEER
U17V +70kg
5.
Dario DUGARDIJN
2e Kyu
JS LUMMEN
U17M -60kg
5.
Chika EKE
1e Kyu
JC KUMIUCHI BERLARE DONKMEER
U17V +70kg
2.
Erinma EKE
2e Kyu
JC KUMIUCHI BERLARE DONKMEER
U14V -57kg
-
Sofiane EL HAJOUTI
1e Kyu
JC FUDJI YAMA BOOM/SCHELLE
U17M -60kg
1.
Tyan EMMERS
2e Kyu
JC GRUITRODE
U14M -50kg
5.
Simon FORNOVILLE
1e Kyu
JC HIRANO BRECHT
U17M -66kg
5.
Viktor FORSTER
4e Kyu
JC ZWIJNDRECHT
U14M -46kg
-
Robbe FRANSEN
3e Kyu
JC GRUITRODE
U14M -38kg
-
Leon GANZA
2e Kyu
TSG BLAU-GOLD GIESSEN (GER)
U14M -46kg
2.
Edmond GASPARYAN
2e Kyu
MERKSEM JUDOCLUB
U14M +66kg
-
Lotte GEENEN
2e Kyu
JC HIRANO BRECHT
U17V -57kg
-
Xenia GERINGER
4e Kyu
TSG BLAU-GOLD GIESSEN (GER)
U14V -48kg
1.
Gust GEUNS
2e Kyu
JC GRUITRODE
U14M -34kg
1.
Essam GHAZAL
3e Kyu
JC BUJIN WILRIJK
U17M -55kg
-
Lars GOOS
2e Kyu
JC HIRANO BRECHT
U17M -60kg
-
Ona GOOSSENS
2e Kyu
KIAWAZU KWAI DEINZE
U17V -57kg
5.
Thor GOTEMANS
2e Kyu
JC HIRANO BRECHT
U17M -55kg
-
Theodoros GOULIARMIS
1e Kyu
JC ZELE
U17M -66kg
3.
Kobe GREGOIRE
2e Kyu
JIGO-TAI ZEMST
U14M -55kg
3.
Viktoria GRIGORYAN
3e Kyu
JC FUDJI YAMA BOOM/SCHELLE
U14V -40kg
1.
Diede HAEX
1e Kyu
JC GRUITRODE
U17M -60kg
-
Garik HAKOBYAN
3e Kyu
JS LUMMEN
U14M -46kg
1.
Farouk HAMZAOUI
3e Kyu
MERKSEM JUDOCLUB
U17M -60kg
-
Ion HARUTA
3e Kyu
TSG BLAU-GOLD GIESSEN (GER)
U17M -60kg
-
Alhamzah HASSOUN
1e Kyu
JC GRUITRODE
U17M -73kg
1.
Brendt HEIJ
2e Kyu
JC ONI PUURS
U14M -38kg
5.
Toon HENCKAERTS
2e Kyu
SATORI KWAI MORTSEL
U17M -46kg
7.
Jan-Karl HERNALSTEEN
3e Kyu
JC TERVUREN
U17M -60kg
-
Katto HESTA
2e Kyu
KJC ZELZATE
U17V -57kg
3.
Alyas HEYDARI
4e Kyu
JC ZWIJNDRECHT
U17M -66kg
-
Thomas HEYERICK
2e Kyu
JC KUMIUCHI BERLARE DONKMEER
U14M -66kg
2.
Daniël HEYLEN
1e Kyu
JUDOTEAM OKAMI
U17M -66kg
5.
Robin HOEKSTRA
1e Kyu
STJ NIJMEGEN (NED)
U17V -48kg
2.
Lore IELEGEMS
3e Kyu
JC FUDJI YAMA BOOM/SCHELLE
U17V -63kg
-
Jolien JACOBS
3e Kyu
JC OLEN
U17V -48kg
3.
Marie-Lise JANSEN
2e Kyu
JS REET
U14V -52kg
2.
Daan JONCKERS
3e Kyu
JC VOSSELAAR!
U17M -73kg
-
Maxim KADIVNIK
1e Kyu
JC ONI PUURS
U17M -50kg
3.
Emir Baran KARAHAN
2e Kyu
JC ONI PUURS
U14M -46kg
3.
Sargis KAZARYAN
1e Kyu
JC YAMA-ARASHI BAVIKHOVE
U17M -55kg
-
Emmet KEENAN
1e Kyu
JS LUMMEN
U17M -60kg
-
Mil KEUPPENS
2e Kyu
JIGO-TAI ZEMST
U14M -66kg
4.
David KHATCHATOURIAN
2e Kyu
JT INTERNATIONAL
U14M -50kg
-
Maryam KHATCHATOURIAN
3e Kyu
JT INTERNATIONAL
U14V -63kg
2.
Michael KHATCHATOURIAN
2e Kyu
JT INTERNATIONAL
U17M -55kg
-
Jaro KLUSKENS
2e Kyu
JC ZWIJNDRECHT
U17M -55kg
-
Paighton KNOEF
3e Kyu
YUSEI GACHI (NED)
U14V -32kg
-
Anke KOENE
4e Kyu
SATORI KWAI MORTSEL
U14V -63kg
5.
Cederic KOMMER
1e Kyu
JC ARENDONK
U17M -73kg
-
Andrey KONOVALOV
3e Kyu
SATORI KWAI MORTSEL
U14M -60kg
5.
Barna KOVÀCS
4e Kyu
JC TERVUREN
U14M -50kg
-
Adel KUDAIBERGENOV
2e Kyu
JITSU-KWAI HAMME
U17V -52kg
-
Akim KUDAIBERGENOV
3e Kyu
JITSU-KWAI HAMME
U14M -42kg
-
Amza KUDAIBERGENOV
2e Kyu
JITSU-KWAI HAMME
U14M -34kg
5.
Quinten LAMBRECHT
5e Kyu
JC ZWIJNDRECHT
U14M -38kg
-
Mats LAPAUW
3e Kyu
JC YAMA-ARASHI BAVIKHOVE
U14M -38kg
7.
Finn LAPERRE
1e Kyu
JITSU-KWAI HAMME
U17M -46kg
2.
Dries LEEMANS
1e Kyu
JC TERVUREN
U17M -73kg
5.
Kaat LEENAERTS
2e Kyu
JC HIRANO BRECHT
U17V -52kg
5.
Senne LEENAERTS
2e Kyu
JC HIRANO BRECHT
U17M -73kg
5.
Mauritz LELIE
2e Kyu
JITSU-KWAI HAMME
U14M -46kg
-
Ilona LEYSEN
5e Kyu
JC ZWIJNDRECHT
U14V -40kg
4.
Maximilian LOTZ
4e Kyu
TSG BLAU-GOLD GIESSEN (GER)
U14M -38kg
2.
Laura LUYCKX
3e Kyu
JC BALEN
U17V -52kg
7.
Robbe MAETENS
2e Kyu
JC ONI PUURS
U14M -34kg
3.
Mohamed MAGAMADOV
2e Kyu
JC JITA KYOEI DUFFEL
U17M -81kg
1.
Sarkis MANUKYAN
1e Kyu
JC YAMA-ARASHI BAVIKHOVE
U17M -60kg
-
Ilias MASSART
2e Kyu
JS REET
U17M -55kg
-
Zoi MASSART
3e Kyu
JS REET
U14V -32kg
-
Warre MASSCHELEIN
1e Kyu
JC YAMA-ARASHI BAVIKHOVE
U17M -50kg
-
Sid MATHUES
2e Kyu
JC GEETBETS
U14M -50kg
1.
Daan MATTHIEU
3e Kyu
MERKSEM JUDOCLUB
U14M -46kg
7.
Lars MATTHIJS
2e Kyu
JC JITA KYOEI DUFFEL
U17M -60kg
-
Sander MEESTERS
3e Kyu
JC SINAAI
U14M -50kg
5.
Marthe MEEUWS
1e Kyu
JS LUMMEN
U17V -52kg
2.
Sara MEULEPAS
2e Kyu
JC SAMBREVILLE
U14V -52kg
3.
Anne-Mai MICHIELS
3e Kyu
JC FUDJI YAMA BOOM/SCHELLE
U17V -57kg
-
Angelique MORTAIGNIE
1e Kyu
JC YAMA-ARASHI BAVIKHOVE
U17V -63kg
-
Luna NAEGELS
3e Kyu
JC BONHEIDEN
U14V -44kg
-
Jolien NAGELS
3e Kyu
JC JITA KYOEI DUFFEL
U14V -40kg
3.
Rika NAGELS
2e Kyu
JT ALEN
U17V -70kg
3.
Alihan NAGIMULIN
2e Kyu
TSG BLAU-GOLD GIESSEN (GER)
U17M -55kg
1.
Artur NARINYAN
3e Kyu
JT INTERNATIONAL
U14M -55kg
2.
Movses NARINYAN
2e Kyu
JT INTERNATIONAL
U17M -90kg
2.
Yasmeen NAZARI
2e Kyu
JC ZWIJNDRECHT
U17V +70kg
1.
Esly NEYENS
2e Kyu
JC GEETBETS
U17M -60kg
-
Luka NOUR
1e Kyu
SEISHIN JC
U14M -50kg
-
Georg Sebastian NÕGES
3e Kyu
AITADO (EST)
U14M -60kg
3.
Astrid OOSTERHUIS
1e Kyu
JC AUDERGHEM
U17V -70kg
1.
Yelena OPDEBEECK
2e Kyu
JUDO CENTRUM LEUVEN
U17V -70kg
2.
Berk OZDEMIR
2e Kyu
MERKSEM JUDOCLUB
U14M -60kg
3.
Jolan PALMAERTS
2e Kyu
JC ONI PUURS
U14M -38kg
3.
Adrien PANDINI
2e Kyu
SEISHIN JC
U14M -42kg
1.
Aaron PEETERS
2e Kyu
MERKSEM JUDOCLUB
U17M -66kg
-
Helena PEETERS
3e Kyu
JUDOKWAI KEMZEKE
U14V -48kg
3.
Joren PEETERS
2e Kyu
JC BONHEIDEN
U17M -55kg
-
Marthe PEETERS
4e Kyu
JC BONHEIDEN
U14V -48kg
-
Rendel PEETERS
1e Kyu
JC SAMURAI EINDHOUT
U17M -55kg
-
Diego PELLET
1e Kyu
JC AUDERGHEM
U17M -50kg
2.
Bavo PEYFFERS
2e Kyu
JS LUMMEN
U14M -38kg
1.
Yano PIETERS
1e Kyu
JITSU-KWAI HAMME
U17M -81kg
4.
Christian PINTEA
2e Kyu
JT ALEN
U17M -60kg
-
Pepijn PIRSON
3e Kyu
JC TERVUREN
U14M -42kg
7.
Lothar PLETS
1e Kyu
JC YAMA-ARASHI BAVIKHOVE
U17M -60kg
7.
Mattijs PLETS
3e Kyu
JC YAMA-ARASHI BAVIKHOVE
U14M -42kg
-
Jochim PRIEM
2e Kyu
JC ARDOOIE
U17M -55kg
-
Manon PRIEM
3e Kyu
JC ARDOOIE
U14V -52kg
5.
Iana PRITULEAC
2e Kyu
TSG BLAU-GOLD GIESSEN (GER)
U14V -48kg
2.
Emma QUINTIENS
2e Kyu
JUDOKWAI KEMZEKE
U14V -40kg
2.
Arne RAIS
2e Kyu
JIGO-TAI ZEMST
U14M -60kg
1.
Mauro RAMAN
3e Kyu
JITSU-KWAI HAMME
U14M -46kg
-
Thébe RAMAN
2e Kyu
JITSU-KWAI HAMME
U17M -55kg
7.
Lander REUMERS
2e Kyu
JC GRUITRODE
U14M -46kg
5.
Lars ROELOFS
3e Kyu
STJ NIJMEGEN (NED)
U17M -55kg
5.
Robbe RUIZ
2e Kyu
JC KUMIUCHI BERLARE DONKMEER
U14M -55kg
-
Joppe RYCKAERT
5e Kyu
JC ZWIJNDRECHT
U14M -38kg
-
Laura SAPATA BICHO
2e Kyu
JS REET
U17V -44kg
-
Bas SCHOENMAECKERS
2e Kyu
JC HIRANO BRECHT
U17M -60kg
-
Jerko SCHOOFS
1e Kyu
JC GRUITRODE
U17M -50kg
5.
Wout SCHOONVLIET
2e Kyu
JC JITA KYOEI DUFFEL
U17M -55kg
-
Leio SCHREURS
2e Kyu
JC SAMOURAI DILSEN
U17M -50kg
-
Linde SEGERINK
2e Kyu
JC KUMIUCHI BERLARE DONKMEER
U14V -63kg
7.
Raffi SIMONYAN
3e Kyu
JS LUMMEN
U14M -34kg
2.
Tibe SMEETS
2e Kyu
JC GRUITRODE
U14M -60kg
2.
Wout SMOLDERS
1e Kyu
JC SINT-TRUIDEN
U17M -60kg
-
Hanne SPOORMANS
2e Kyu
JC ARENDONK
U14V -57kg
-
Yann STALPAERT
2e Kyu
JC KAPELLE O/D BOS
U17M -73kg
-
Rory STRIJBOS
1e Kyu
SPORTSCHOOL VAN DE POL (NED)
U17M -66kg
2.
Sandra STROKA ARRANZ
3e Kyu
JC BALEN
U17V -57kg
7.
Matisse SWENTERS
2e Kyu
JC GRUITRODE
U14M -42kg
3.
Sem TACK
1e Kyu
JC YAMA-ARASHI BAVIKHOVE
U17M -50kg
1.
Stien TACK
2e Kyu
JC ARDOOIE
U17V -48kg
3.
Ilyas TANFOUS
1e Kyu
JC TERVUREN
U17M -55kg
3.
Adam TANGIEV
2e Kyu
JC GEETBETS
U17M -55kg
-
Victor TELEA
3e Kyu
JC BALEN
U17M -66kg
-
Roy TEMMERMAN
2e Kyu
JC ONI PUURS
U14M -46kg
-
Maite THAENS
2e Kyu
JC GRUITRODE
U14V -63kg
3.
Jasper THONÉ
3e Kyu
JC FUDJI YAMA BOOM/SCHELLE
U14M -46kg
3.
Victor TOURLOUSSE
2e Kyu
JC ARDOOIE
U14M -42kg
3.
Appolien TROUBLEYN
2e Kyu
JC FUDJI YAMA BOOM/SCHELLE
U17V -52kg
3.
Martin TSOCHEV
4e Kyu
JC TERVUREN
U14M -46kg
-
Aris TUDA
3e Kyu
SEISHIN JC
U14M -55kg
-
Mei UEMATSU
1e Kyu
SEISHIN JC
U14V -63kg
3.
Fabio VAN BAELEN
2e Kyu
JC FUDJI YAMA BOOM/SCHELLE
U17M -46kg
5.
Thibo VAN BUYNDER
1e Kyu
JUDOKWAI DE KLINGE
U17M -50kg
3.
Emiel VAN DE VELDE
3e Kyu
KJC ZELZATE
U17M -66kg
-
Jorre VAN DE VELDE
5e Kyu
JC ZWIJNDRECHT
U14M -42kg
-
Linus VAN DE VOORDE
2e Kyu
JUDOKWAI KEMZEKE
U14M -50kg
3.
Loic VAN DELSEN
2e Kyu
JC HERZELE
U17M -60kg
-
Laura VAN DEN BOSCH
3e Kyu
JC JITA KYOEI DUFFEL
U17V -52kg
5.
Ian VAN DEN BRANDEN
2e Kyu
JITSU-KWAI HAMME
U17M -73kg
7.
Amberley VAN DEN BROECK
2e Kyu
JC HERENTHOUT
U17V -70kg
5.
Wout VAN DEN BROECK
3e Kyu
JC ZELE
U14M -34kg
3.
Ward VAN DEN BROEK
3e Kyu
SATORI KWAI MORTSEL
U17M -46kg
-
Yoran VAN DEN BRUEL
2e Kyu
JITSU-KWAI HAMME
U14M -50kg
2.
Ditse VAN DER HEYDEN
3e Kyu
JC JITA KYOEI DUFFEL
U17M -60kg
-
Wout VAN DYCK
3e Kyu
JC FUDJI YAMA BOOM/SCHELLE
U14M -50kg
-
Matteo VAN EUPEN
3e Kyu
JC JITA KYOEI DUFFEL
U14M -42kg
-
Thomas VAN EUPEN
3e Kyu
JC JITA KYOEI DUFFEL
U14M -50kg
-
Oscar VAN GOETHEM
2e Kyu
JC GENT-DRONGEN
U14M -55kg
5.
Tristan VAN HAUTE
2e Kyu
JITSU-KWAI HAMME
U14M -38kg
-
Freya VAN HELDEN
2e Kyu
JUDOTEAM OKAMI
U17V -70kg
7.
Diewke VAN LAER
2e Kyu
JC HIRANO BRECHT
U17V -48kg
5.
Thiebe VAN LAER
3e Kyu
JC HIRANO BRECHT
U14M -50kg
-
Sien VAN LOOCK
2e Kyu
JC JITA KYOEI DUFFEL
U17V -70kg
3.
Jan - Julius VAN NIEUWENHUYZE
3e Kyu
JC BONHEIDEN
U14M -38kg
-
Otto - Jan VAN NIEUWENHUYZE
3e Kyu
JC BONHEIDEN
U14M -38kg
-
Robbe VAN NUETEN
2e Kyu
JS REET
U17M -55kg
-
Shelsy VAN OUDHEUSDEN
1e Kyu
JC ARENDONK
U17V -57kg
3.
Cas VAN RIEL
2e Kyu
JC ARENDONK
U17M -46kg
5.
Jonas VAN ROMPUY
3e Kyu
SATORI KWAI MORTSEL
U17M -73kg
-
Matteo VAN ROOSENDAEL
3e Kyu
JC BONHEIDEN
U14M -46kg
7.
Fien VAN TICHELT
3e Kyu
JC HIRANO BRECHT
U14V -52kg
7.
Lina VAN WERT
2e Kyu
JC ONI PUURS
U14V -48kg
7.
Luka VANDEKERCKHOVE
3e Kyu
JC SAMOURAI DILSEN
U14V -48kg
5.
Mats VANDEMAELE
2e Kyu
JC BRUGGE
U14M -66kg
3.
Jules VANDEN ABBEELE
1e Kyu
JC KUMIUCHI BERLARE DONKMEER
U17M +90kg
1.
Axel VANDER AUWERA
3e Kyu
JC TERVUREN
U17M -60kg
-
Quinten VANDER ELST
4e Kyu
JIGO-TAI ZEMST
U14M -55kg
7.
Arnout VANDEWEGHE
3e Kyu
JC TERVUREN
U14M -42kg
7.
Julie VANLUYTEN
1e Kyu
JC SINT-TRUIDEN
U17V -48kg
1.
Lars VANROOSE
3e Kyu
JS IPPON BUGGENHOUT
U14M -38kg
5.
Alexander VANSTEENKISTE
1e Kyu
JC YAMA-ARASHI BAVIKHOVE
U17M -50kg
7.
Moeslim VELIBEKOV
3e Kyu
JT ALEN
U17M -60kg
-
Jeroen VENNEKENS
1e Kyu
JC SINT-TRUIDEN
U17M -66kg
-
Pieter VENNEKENS
1e Kyu
JC SINT-TRUIDEN
U17M -60kg
7.
Gitte VERHAEGEN
2e Kyu
JC JITA KYOEI DUFFEL
U17V -57kg
-
Armin VERHAEGHE
2e Kyu
JC GENT-DRONGEN
U17M -60kg
-
Simon VERHOEVEN
2e Kyu
JC VOSSELAAR!
U17M -46kg
3.
Lars VERJANS
1e Kyu
KJC HASSELT
U17M -66kg
3.
Lennart VERJANS
1e Kyu
KJC HASSELT
U17M -73kg
3.
Ruben VERMANDER
4e Kyu
JC ZWIJNDRECHT
U14M -42kg
-
Nathan VERMEERSCH
2e Kyu
JC ARDOOIE
U14M -50kg
-
Tristan VERSCHAEREN
2e Kyu
SATORI KWAI MORTSEL
U17M -66kg
-
Berre VERSTRAELEN
4e Kyu
JC VOSSELAAR!
U14M -46kg
5.
Flore VERSTRAELEN
3e Kyu
JC VOSSELAAR!
U14V -63kg
5.
Tuur VERSTRATEN
1e Kyu
JC GRUITRODE
U17M -90kg
1.
Alina VIRLAN
3e Kyu
SEISHIN JC
U14V -48kg
7.
Fabian VOS
4e Kyu
JC FUDJI YAMA NIEL
U14M -50kg
7.
Caithlin WARLOP
2e Kyu
JC ARDOOIE
U14V -44kg
-
Victor WEEDA
3e Kyu
SPORTSCHOOL GEELHOED (NED)
U17M -90kg
3.
Nikita WEGEL
3e Kyu
TSG BLAU-GOLD GIESSEN (GER)
U17M -60kg
5.
Amelie WELLEKENS
3e Kyu
JC FUDJI YAMA BOOM/SCHELLE
U14V -44kg
-
Archibald WISCHOOFF
1e Kyu
JC AUDERGHEM
U17M -55kg
2.
Alaa ZIADY
3e Kyu
JC KUMIUCHI BERLARE DONKMEER
U14V -32kg
-
Aïcha ZIADY
1e Kyu
JC KUMIUCHI BERLARE DONKMEER
U17V -44kg
-
Imrane ZIADY
3e Kyu
JC KUMIUCHI BERLARE DONKMEER
U14M -34kg
-