Beker van Oud-Turnhout 16 oktober 2021 Oud-Turnhout
Resultaten
Judokas
Medailles
statistieken
Categorieën
U15V -40kg
(PDF)
U15V -44kg
(PDF)
U15V -48kg
(PDF)
U15V -52kg
(PDF)
U15V -57kg
(PDF)
U15V -63kg
(PDF)
U15V +63kg
(PDF)
U15M -38kg
(PDF)
U15M -42kg
(PDF)
U15M -46kg
(PDF)
U15M -50kg
(PDF)
U15M -55kg
(PDF)
U15M -60kg
(PDF)
U15M -66kg
(PDF)
U15M +66kg
(PDF)
U18V -48kg
(PDF)
U18V -52kg
(PDF)
U18V -57kg
(PDF)
U18V -63kg
(PDF)
U18V -70kg
(PDF)
U18V +70kg
(PDF)
U18M -50kg
(PDF)
U18M -55kg
(PDF)
U18M -60kg
(PDF)
U18M -66kg
(PDF)
U18M -73kg
(PDF)
U18M -81kg
(PDF)
U18M -90kg
(PDF)
U21+M -Open
(PDF)
U21+M -66kg
(PDF)
U21+M -73kg
(PDF)
U21+M -81kg
(PDF)
U21+M -90kg
(PDF)
U21+M -100kg
(PDF)
U21+M +100kg
(PDF)
U21+V -Open
(PDF)
U21+V -57kg
(PDF)
U21+V -63kg
(PDF)
U21+V -78kg
(PDF)
U21+V +78kg
(PDF)
Judokas
Vereniging
Naam
Graad
Categorie
Pos
1
JC AGGLOREX LOMMEL
Niels DE WIN
2e Kyu
U15M -55kg
-
2
Thijs DE WIN
1e Kyu
U18M -55kg
-
3
Tommy WEULTJES
1e Dan
U21+M -66kg
3.
4
Yvo WEULTJES
1e Dan
U21+M -66kg
7.
1
JC ARENDONK
Liam BERRENS
1e Kyu
U18M -66kg
1.
2
Cederic KOMMER
1e Kyu
U18M -60kg
5.
3
Rayan LUYTS
2e Kyu
U15M -46kg
-
4
Nette TESSENS
2e Kyu
U15V -48kg
3.
5
Gagik TOVMASYAN
1e Kyu
U18M -81kg
3.
6
Senne VAN RIEL
1e Kyu
U18M -60kg
5.
7
Lara VERWAEST
2e Kyu
U15V -57kg
2.
1
JC BALEN
Hans GEBRUERS
3e Dan
U21+M -81kg
2.
2
Sandra VANBELLEGHEM
1e Dan
U21+V -63kg
3.
1
JC BOECHOUT
Jonas JANSSENS
1e Kyu
U21+M -90kg
5.
2
Jonas JANSSENS
1e Kyu
U21+M -Open
7.
3
Daan VAN DEN CLOOT
3e Kyu
U18M -66kg
5.
1
JC BONHEIDEN
Toone LEMAITRE
3e Kyu
U15M -50kg
1.
1
JC BREE
Rens VANAKEN
1e Kyu
U18M -66kg
2.
1
JC BUJIN WILRIJK
Nathan GILON
3e Kyu
U18M -90kg
2.
1
JC DE BRES
Jasper DE KEUSTER
3e Kyu
U18M -66kg
-
2
Wannes VAN HASSELT
2e Kyu
U18M -73kg
3.
3
Warre VAN HASSELT
1e Kyu
U21+M -90kg
7.
4
Warre VAN HASSELT
1e Kyu
U21+M -Open
-
5
Wout VAN HASSELT
1e Dan
U21+M -90kg
2.
6
Wout VAN HASSELT
1e Dan
U21+M -Open
3.
7
Jarne VAN STEENBERGEN
3e Kyu
U15M +66kg
5.
1
JC DE KLINGE
Thibo VAN BUYNDER
2e Kyu
U15M -46kg
-
2
Bernd VAN DELFT
2e Kyu
U18M -60kg
7.
3
Ivo VAN DELFT
3e Kyu
U15M -60kg
5.
1
JC DILBEEK
Marien INGA
3e Kyu
U21+M +100kg
-
1
JC EDO
Jannes AEGDEN
2e Kyu
U15M -55kg
3.
2
Jasper VAN ELSACKER
2e Kyu
U18M -73kg
5.
3
Caroline VANNOPPEN
2e Kyu
U21+V -78kg
2.
4
Caroline VANNOPPEN
2e Kyu
U21+V -Open
-
1
JC FUDJI YAMA BOOM/SCHELLE
Noor BOUSTTA
3e Kyu
U15V -48kg
5.
2
Els DUHOUX
1e Dan
U21+V -63kg
5.
3
Els DUHOUX
1e Dan
U21+V -Open
-
4
Robbe FLEURACKERS
3e Kyu
U15M -55kg
-
5
Dien MAEREVOET
3e Kyu
U15V -40kg
1.
6
Seth MAEREVOET
2e Kyu
U18M -55kg
5.
7
Thomas Junior MICHIELS
1e Dan
U21+M -73kg
-
8
Thomas Junior MICHIELS
1e Dan
U21+M -Open
-
9
Sarah SIEBENS
2e Kyu
U18V +70kg
-
10
Anke VERELST
3e Dan
U21+V +78kg
2.
11
Anke VERELST
3e Dan
U21+V -Open
-
1
JC GEETBETS
Ken LETTENS
1e Kyu
U21+M -90kg
5.
2
Esly NEYENS
2e Kyu
U15M -60kg
3.
3
Bram REDIERS
2e Kyu
U18M -60kg
7.
4
Antoine SNYERS
1e Dan
U21+M -90kg
7.
5
Adam TANGIEV
2e Kyu
U15M -55kg
7.
1
JC GENT-DRONGEN
Karim ALTEMIROV
2e Kyu
U15M -38kg
-
1
JC GOOIK
Axl BARDIAU
2e Dan
U21+M -100kg
3.
2
Axl BARDIAU
2e Dan
U21+M -Open
1.
1
JC HASSELT
Robbe VAN DEN WILDENBERG
3e Kyu
U15M -42kg
-
2
Lars VERJANS
2e Kyu
U18M -60kg
1.
3
Lennart VERJANS
2e Kyu
U18M -66kg
3.
1
JC HERZELE
Olaf DE PAUW
3e Kyu
U15M -46kg
-
2
Favor GOOSSENS
1e Dan
U21+M -90kg
1.
3
Erik HALIVORYAN
1e Kyu
U18M -81kg
3.
4
Griffin HINWISET
1e Kyu
U18M -55kg
7.
5
Keano HUMBLÉ
1e Kyu
U18M -73kg
1.
6
Kenny VERSOMPEL
3e Dan
U21+M -100kg
3.
7
Kenny VERSOMPEL
3e Dan
U21+M -Open
5.
1
JC HIRANO BRECHT
Maurien ADRIAENSEN
2e Kyu
U18V -52kg
2.
2
Simon FORNOVILLE
2e Kyu
U18M -60kg
-
3
Lotte GEENEN
3e Kyu
U15V -48kg
2.
4
Kaat LEENAERTS
3e Kyu
U15V -48kg
5.
5
Senne LEENAERTS
3e Kyu
U15M +66kg
3.
6
Bas SCHOENMAECKERS
3e Kyu
U15M -60kg
5.
7
Eskill VAN CROONENBORCH
2e Dan
U21+M -66kg
2.
8
Eskill VAN CROONENBORCH
2e Dan
U21+M -Open
7.
9
Yelte VAN CROONENBORCH
1e Dan
U21+M -66kg
1.
10
Yelte VAN CROONENBORCH
1e Dan
U21+M -Open
-
11
Emma VAN EYNDHOVEN
3e Kyu
U15V -63kg
-
12
Jan VAN TICHELT
2e Dan
U21+M -100kg
2.
13
Jan VAN TICHELT
2e Dan
U21+M -Open
-
14
Lucas VANHOUTTE
2e Kyu
U21+M -90kg
3.
15
Lucas VANHOUTTE
2e Kyu
U21+M -Open
-
1
JC IPPON BUGGENHOUT
Lars CLEMMINCK
2e Kyu
U18M -73kg
-
2
Jannes MARTENS
2e Kyu
U15M -55kg
-
1
JC KAPELLE O/D BOS
Elycia ATECA
2e Kyu
U18V -63kg
-
2
Tobi CEUPPENS
1e Kyu
U18M -55kg
3.
3
Kiara DE GREVELEER
1e Kyu
U18V -52kg
5.
4
Axelle STALPAERT
1e Kyu
U18V -63kg
-
5
Yann STALPAERT
3e Kyu
U15M +66kg
5.
1
JC KDK SCHOTEN
Yilla RAETS
2e Kyu
U15V -63kg
-
1
JC KIICHI-SAI MAASLAND
Sander CLAESSENS
3e Kyu
U15M -55kg
-
2
Jolien PIETRASIK
1e Kyu
U21+V +78kg
1.
3
Brian REULENS
3e Kyu
U15M -42kg
-
1
JC KODOKAN MERCHTEM
Luna BOUQUET
2e Kyu
U15V -57kg
3.
2
Simon BOUQUET
2e Kyu
U15M +66kg
7.
3
Jens DENYN
3e Kyu
U15M +66kg
1.
4
Noor DESSEYN
2e Kyu
U15V -48kg
3.
5
Tine HUYSMAN
2e Kyu
U15V -40kg
2.
6
Lisa VANDROOGENBROECK
2e Kyu
U15V -52kg
2.
1
JC KOKSIJDE
Louis CAESTECKER
1e Kyu
U18M -55kg
2.
1
JC MIDDELKERKE
Robbe DE VOOGHT
2e Kyu
U15M -50kg
3.
2
Jasper DECOCKER
3e Kyu
U15M -55kg
5.
3
Jitske VANBAELENBERGHE
2e Kyu
U18V -52kg
5.
4
Vick VANDENBROUCKE
2e Kyu
U15M +66kg
2.
1
JC OLEN
Jolien JACOBS
3e Kyu
U15V -44kg
3.
1
JC ONI PUURS
Hanne DE VOEGT
1e Kyu
U18V -70kg
2.
2
Maxim KADIVNIK
2e Kyu
U15M -55kg
-
3
Elien STALMANS
1e Kyu
U18V -48kg
2.
1
JC OUD-TURNHOUT
Seppe FRIJTERS
2e Kyu
U15M -55kg
7.
2
Demian HENDRIX
1e Kyu
U18M -55kg
3.
3
Lukas LEMMENS
2e Kyu
U15M -55kg
5.
4
Glen STOOPS
1e Dan
U21+M -73kg
-
5
Daoud TEMIRGEREEV
2e Kyu
U15M -60kg
1.
1
JC ROESELARE
Mathis DE TURCQ
2e Kyu
U15M -38kg
-
2
Yana DE TURCQ
1e Kyu
U18V -48kg
1.
1
JC SAMURAI EINDHOUT
Senne DEMUYNCK
2e Dan
U21+M -90kg
3.
2
Senne DEMUYNCK
2e Dan
U21+M -Open
5.
3
Jorre HELSEN
1e Kyu
U18M -90kg
1.
4
Ali MURADOV
3e Kyu
U15M -50kg
2.
5
Rendel PEETERS
2e Kyu
U18M -50kg
-
6
Cis SMEYERS
2e Kyu
U18M -50kg
-
7
Ferre VAN HOUT
2e Kyu
U15M -60kg
3.
1
JC SAMURAI WILLEBROEK
Appolien TROUBLEYN
5e Kyu
U15V -52kg
1.
1
JC SINT TRUIDEN
Wout SMOLDERS
2e Kyu
U15M -55kg
-
1
JC TERVUREN
Jan-Karl HERNALSTEEN
3e Kyu
U15M -55kg
-
2
Luca LORENT
2e Kyu
U18M -66kg
7.
3
Ilyas TANFOUS
3e Kyu
U15M -55kg
3.
4
Axel VAN DEN AUWERA
3e Kyu
U15M -66kg
-
1
JC THOR DIEPENBEEK
Céderic VANDENRIJN
1e Kyu
U18M -73kg
3.
1
JC TSUKURI VELDWEZELT
Nico JANSSEN
1e Kyu
U18M -66kg
7.
1
JC VOSSELAAR!
Benthe AERTS
1e Kyu
U18V -52kg
1.
2
Jorünn DE WIT
2e Kyu
U18V -52kg
3.
3
Lars DHOOGHE
3e Kyu
U15M -42kg
-
4
Thor GOTEMANS
3e Kyu
U15M -50kg
7.
5
Pedro GREYDANUS ANTUNES
3e Kyu
U18M -73kg
7.
6
Ward MICHIELS
3e Kyu
U15M -50kg
7.
7
Jan MOLENBERGHS
3e Kyu
U18M -55kg
7.
8
Nore QUIRYNEN
3e Kyu
U15V +63kg
3.
9
Babet SWAEGERS
1e Dan
U21+V -63kg
3.
10
Kaelan TAX
3e Kyu
U15M -38kg
-
11
Nathan TAX
3e Kyu
U18M -50kg
-
12
Simon VERHOEVEN
3e Kyu
U15M -38kg
-
1
JC ZELE
Kalinka ACHTEN
2e Kyu
U15V -44kg
2.
2
Kasper ACHTEN
1e Kyu
U18M -60kg
3.
3
William BEECKMAN
3e Kyu
U15M -50kg
5.
4
Joke DONCKELS
1e Dan
U21+V -78kg
1.
5
Joke DONCKELS
1e Dan
U21+V -Open
-
6
Marjon MAES
3e Kyu
U15V -57kg
3.
7
Lotte VAN DE VOORDE
1e Kyu
U18V +70kg
-
1
JC ZWIJNDRECHT
Achmad ALIJEV
2e Kyu
U15M -66kg
-
2
Mohmad ALIJEV
2e Kyu
U18M -66kg
3.
3
Sander GEERTS
1e Kyu
U21+M -81kg
3.
4
Jochen KLUSKENS
3e Kyu
U18M -73kg
2.
5
Mohmad Deni MALSAGOV
3e Kyu
U15M -60kg
7.
6
Chalim MAXMER
3e Kyu
U15M -55kg
-
7
Yasmeen NAZARI
2e Kyu
U15V +63kg
1.
8
Vladzislav YATSUKEVITCH
3e Kyu
U21+M -66kg
5.
1
JCR JUDO (NED)
Bartu ADAY
3e Kyu
U15M -50kg
-
2
Arthur BOK
2e Kyu
U15M -60kg
-
3
Giulia DE KREUK
1e Kyu
U18V -63kg
-
4
Giulia DE KREUK
1e Kyu
U21+V -63kg
2.
5
Ibraahiem DIJKS
3e Kyu
U18M -73kg
7.
6
Anthwayne GARIO
2e Kyu
U15M -42kg
-
7
Luka GROENEWEGEN VAN DEN WEIJDEN
2e Kyu
U15M -42kg
-
8
Lindey HARTMEIJER
2e Kyu
U15V +63kg
3.
9
Irene LOPULALAN
2e Kyu
U18V -70kg
1.
10
Myron ROMEIN
2e Kyu
U15M +66kg
3.
11
Quinten VAN DER MEER
3e Kyu
U21+M -73kg
-
12
Roxanne VAN RUITEN
1e Kyu
U21+V -63kg
1.
13
Shanna WEIDENAAR
3e Kyu
U15V -44kg
3.
1
JIGO RIEMST
Birthe BRAL
1e Kyu
U18V +70kg
-
1
JS LUMMEN
Gunnar DE LAET
3e Dan
U21+M -100kg
1.
2
Gunnar DE LAET
3e Dan
U21+M -Open
2.
3
Dario DUGARDIJN
3e Kyu
U15M -55kg
1.
4
Islam GERIEV
1e Kyu
U18M -81kg
1.
5
Muslim ISRAILOV
1e Kyu
U18M -81kg
2.
6
Tonja LETEN
1e Kyu
U21+V -57kg
2.
7
Tonja LETEN
1e Kyu
U21+V -Open
-
8
Lotte LICATA
1e Dan
U18V -57kg
1.
9
Marthe MEEUWS
2e Kyu
U15V -48kg
1.
10
Brell SIMONS
3e Kyu
U15M -50kg
-
11
Zappa SIMONS
3e Kyu
U15M -50kg
-
1
JS REET
Lena CALLAERT
1e Kyu
U18V -52kg
3.
2
Marischa D'HOOGE
1e Kyu
U21+V -63kg
5.
3
Lyssa DE LAUW
1e Kyu
U18V -57kg
2.
4
Tianny DELANGLEZ
2e Kyu
U15V -57kg
1.
5
Naut DOM
2e Kyu
U15M -60kg
2.
6
Ilias MASSART
2e Kyu
U15M -50kg
3.
7
Yente MASSELUS
1e Kyu
U18M -60kg
3.
8
Renzo PATTEET
1e Kyu
U21+M -81kg
3.
9
Niels PROOST
1e Dan
U21+M -66kg
5.
10
Laura SAPATA BICHO
3e Kyu
U15V -44kg
1.
11
Mathias VAN BULCK
1e Kyu
U21+M +100kg
-
12
Annick VAN DE VOORDE
5e Dan
U21+V -57kg
1.
13
Robbe VAN NUETEN
3e Kyu
U15M -50kg
5.
1
JT ALEN
Kobe CORTEBEECK
2e Kyu
U18M -55kg
5.
2
Magomet GUDANTOV
1e Kyu
U21+M -81kg
1.
3
Jachja MIRZAEV
2e Kyu
U18M -55kg
1.
4
Rika NAGELS
3e Kyu
U15V -63kg
-
5
Christian PINTEA
3e Kyu
U15M -55kg
-
6
Moeslim VELIBEKOV
3e Kyu
U15M -55kg
2.
1
JUDO KWAI MOORSELE
Zian VANHAUWAERT
1e Kyu
U18M -60kg
2.
1
KJC ZELZATE
Tim ROMBAUTS
2e Dan
U21+M +100kg
-
2
Tim ROMBAUTS
2e Dan
U21+M -Open
3.
1
MERKSEM JUDOCLUB
Farouk HAMZAOUI
3e Kyu
U15M -55kg
-
2
Floriane MBIYA BENZANGO
3e Kyu
U15V +63kg
2.
3
Chahid MIMOUNI
3e Kyu
U15M -60kg
-
4
Aaron PEETERS
3e Kyu
U15M -60kg
7.
5
Maarten VAN LOO
1e Dan
U21+M -66kg
3.
1
ROYAL CROSSING SCHAERBEEK
Madai ALVAN ARANCIBIA
1e Kyu
U21+M -73kg
-
1
SATORI KWAI MORTSEL
Pieter DE KEUSTER
3e Kyu
U18M -66kg
5.
2
Toon HENCKAERTS
3e Kyu
U15M -38kg
-
3
Bert VAN DEN WINCKEL
1e Kyu
U21+M -73kg
-
4
Jonas VAN ROMPUY
3e Kyu
U15M -66kg
-
5
Tristan VERSCHAEREN
3e Kyu
U15M -60kg
-
1
WAZA RYU LILLE
Senne BELMANS
2e Kyu
U18M -73kg
5.