Beker van Oud-Turnhout 16 oktober 2021 Oud-Turnhout
Resultaten
Judokas
Medailles
statistieken
Categorieën
U15V -40kg
(PDF)
U15V -44kg
(PDF)
U15V -48kg
(PDF)
U15V -52kg
(PDF)
U15V -57kg
(PDF)
U15V -63kg
(PDF)
U15V +63kg
(PDF)
U15M -38kg
(PDF)
U15M -42kg
(PDF)
U15M -46kg
(PDF)
U15M -50kg
(PDF)
U15M -55kg
(PDF)
U15M -60kg
(PDF)
U15M -66kg
(PDF)
U15M +66kg
(PDF)
U18V -48kg
(PDF)
U18V -52kg
(PDF)
U18V -57kg
(PDF)
U18V -63kg
(PDF)
U18V -70kg
(PDF)
U18V +70kg
(PDF)
U18M -50kg
(PDF)
U18M -55kg
(PDF)
U18M -60kg
(PDF)
U18M -66kg
(PDF)
U18M -73kg
(PDF)
U18M -81kg
(PDF)
U18M -90kg
(PDF)
U21+M -Open
(PDF)
U21+M -66kg
(PDF)
U21+M -73kg
(PDF)
U21+M -81kg
(PDF)
U21+M -90kg
(PDF)
U21+M -100kg
(PDF)
U21+M +100kg
(PDF)
U21+V -Open
(PDF)
U21+V -57kg
(PDF)
U21+V -63kg
(PDF)
U21+V -78kg
(PDF)
U21+V +78kg
(PDF)
Judokas
Naam
Graad
Vereniging
Categorie
Pos
Kalinka ACHTEN
2e Kyu
JC ZELE
U15V -44kg
2.
Kasper ACHTEN
1e Kyu
JC ZELE
U18M -60kg
3.
Bartu ADAY
3e Kyu
JCR JUDO (NED)
U15M -50kg
-
Maurien ADRIAENSEN
2e Kyu
JC HIRANO BRECHT
U18V -52kg
2.
Jannes AEGDEN
2e Kyu
JC EDO
U15M -55kg
3.
Benthe AERTS
1e Kyu
JC VOSSELAAR!
U18V -52kg
1.
Achmad ALIJEV
2e Kyu
JC ZWIJNDRECHT
U15M -66kg
-
Mohmad ALIJEV
2e Kyu
JC ZWIJNDRECHT
U18M -66kg
3.
Karim ALTEMIROV
2e Kyu
JC GENT-DRONGEN
U15M -38kg
-
Madai ALVAN ARANCIBIA
1e Kyu
ROYAL CROSSING SCHAERBEEK
U21+M -73kg
-
Elycia ATECA
2e Kyu
JC KAPELLE O/D BOS
U18V -63kg
-
Axl BARDIAU
2e Dan
JC GOOIK
U21+M -100kg
3.
Axl BARDIAU
2e Dan
JC GOOIK
U21+M -Open
1.
William BEECKMAN
3e Kyu
JC ZELE
U15M -50kg
5.
Senne BELMANS
2e Kyu
WAZA RYU LILLE
U18M -73kg
5.
Liam BERRENS
1e Kyu
JC ARENDONK
U18M -66kg
1.
Arthur BOK
2e Kyu
JCR JUDO (NED)
U15M -60kg
-
Luna BOUQUET
2e Kyu
JC KODOKAN MERCHTEM
U15V -57kg
3.
Simon BOUQUET
2e Kyu
JC KODOKAN MERCHTEM
U15M +66kg
7.
Noor BOUSTTA
3e Kyu
JC FUDJI YAMA BOOM/SCHELLE
U15V -48kg
5.
Birthe BRAL
1e Kyu
JIGO RIEMST
U18V +70kg
-
Louis CAESTECKER
1e Kyu
JC KOKSIJDE
U18M -55kg
2.
Lena CALLAERT
1e Kyu
JS REET
U18V -52kg
3.
Tobi CEUPPENS
1e Kyu
JC KAPELLE O/D BOS
U18M -55kg
3.
Sander CLAESSENS
3e Kyu
JC KIICHI-SAI MAASLAND
U15M -55kg
-
Lars CLEMMINCK
2e Kyu
JC IPPON BUGGENHOUT
U18M -73kg
-
Kobe CORTEBEECK
2e Kyu
JT ALEN
U18M -55kg
5.
Marischa D'HOOGE
1e Kyu
JS REET
U21+V -63kg
5.
Kiara DE GREVELEER
1e Kyu
JC KAPELLE O/D BOS
U18V -52kg
5.
Jasper DE KEUSTER
3e Kyu
JC DE BRES
U18M -66kg
-
Pieter DE KEUSTER
3e Kyu
SATORI KWAI MORTSEL
U18M -66kg
5.
Giulia DE KREUK
1e Kyu
JCR JUDO (NED)
U18V -63kg
-
Giulia DE KREUK
1e Kyu
JCR JUDO (NED)
U21+V -63kg
2.
Gunnar DE LAET
3e Dan
JS LUMMEN
U21+M -100kg
1.
Gunnar DE LAET
3e Dan
JS LUMMEN
U21+M -Open
2.
Lyssa DE LAUW
1e Kyu
JS REET
U18V -57kg
2.
Olaf DE PAUW
3e Kyu
JC HERZELE
U15M -46kg
-
Mathis DE TURCQ
2e Kyu
JC ROESELARE
U15M -38kg
-
Yana DE TURCQ
1e Kyu
JC ROESELARE
U18V -48kg
1.
Hanne DE VOEGT
1e Kyu
JC ONI PUURS
U18V -70kg
2.
Robbe DE VOOGHT
2e Kyu
JC MIDDELKERKE
U15M -50kg
3.
Niels DE WIN
2e Kyu
JC AGGLOREX LOMMEL
U15M -55kg
-
Thijs DE WIN
1e Kyu
JC AGGLOREX LOMMEL
U18M -55kg
-
Jorünn DE WIT
2e Kyu
JC VOSSELAAR!
U18V -52kg
3.
Jasper DECOCKER
3e Kyu
JC MIDDELKERKE
U15M -55kg
5.
Tianny DELANGLEZ
2e Kyu
JS REET
U15V -57kg
1.
Senne DEMUYNCK
2e Dan
JC SAMURAI EINDHOUT
U21+M -90kg
3.
Senne DEMUYNCK
2e Dan
JC SAMURAI EINDHOUT
U21+M -Open
5.
Jens DENYN
3e Kyu
JC KODOKAN MERCHTEM
U15M +66kg
1.
Noor DESSEYN
2e Kyu
JC KODOKAN MERCHTEM
U15V -48kg
3.
Lars DHOOGHE
3e Kyu
JC VOSSELAAR!
U15M -42kg
-
Ibraahiem DIJKS
3e Kyu
JCR JUDO (NED)
U18M -73kg
7.
Naut DOM
2e Kyu
JS REET
U15M -60kg
2.
Joke DONCKELS
1e Dan
JC ZELE
U21+V -78kg
1.
Joke DONCKELS
1e Dan
JC ZELE
U21+V -Open
-
Dario DUGARDIJN
3e Kyu
JS LUMMEN
U15M -55kg
1.
Els DUHOUX
1e Dan
JC FUDJI YAMA BOOM/SCHELLE
U21+V -63kg
5.
Els DUHOUX
1e Dan
JC FUDJI YAMA BOOM/SCHELLE
U21+V -Open
-
Robbe FLEURACKERS
3e Kyu
JC FUDJI YAMA BOOM/SCHELLE
U15M -55kg
-
Simon FORNOVILLE
2e Kyu
JC HIRANO BRECHT
U18M -60kg
-
Seppe FRIJTERS
2e Kyu
JC OUD-TURNHOUT
U15M -55kg
7.
Anthwayne GARIO
2e Kyu
JCR JUDO (NED)
U15M -42kg
-
Hans GEBRUERS
3e Dan
JC BALEN
U21+M -81kg
2.
Lotte GEENEN
3e Kyu
JC HIRANO BRECHT
U15V -48kg
2.
Sander GEERTS
1e Kyu
JC ZWIJNDRECHT
U21+M -81kg
3.
Islam GERIEV
1e Kyu
JS LUMMEN
U18M -81kg
1.
Nathan GILON
3e Kyu
JC BUJIN WILRIJK
U18M -90kg
2.
Favor GOOSSENS
1e Dan
JC HERZELE
U21+M -90kg
1.
Thor GOTEMANS
3e Kyu
JC VOSSELAAR!
U15M -50kg
7.
Pedro GREYDANUS ANTUNES
3e Kyu
JC VOSSELAAR!
U18M -73kg
7.
Luka GROENEWEGEN VAN DEN WEIJDEN
2e Kyu
JCR JUDO (NED)
U15M -42kg
-
Magomet GUDANTOV
1e Kyu
JT ALEN
U21+M -81kg
1.
Erik HALIVORYAN
1e Kyu
JC HERZELE
U18M -81kg
3.
Farouk HAMZAOUI
3e Kyu
MERKSEM JUDOCLUB
U15M -55kg
-
Lindey HARTMEIJER
2e Kyu
JCR JUDO (NED)
U15V +63kg
3.
Jorre HELSEN
1e Kyu
JC SAMURAI EINDHOUT
U18M -90kg
1.
Toon HENCKAERTS
3e Kyu
SATORI KWAI MORTSEL
U15M -38kg
-
Demian HENDRIX
1e Kyu
JC OUD-TURNHOUT
U18M -55kg
3.
Jan-Karl HERNALSTEEN
3e Kyu
JC TERVUREN
U15M -55kg
-
Griffin HINWISET
1e Kyu
JC HERZELE
U18M -55kg
7.
Keano HUMBLÉ
1e Kyu
JC HERZELE
U18M -73kg
1.
Tine HUYSMAN
2e Kyu
JC KODOKAN MERCHTEM
U15V -40kg
2.
Marien INGA
3e Kyu
JC DILBEEK
U21+M +100kg
-
Muslim ISRAILOV
1e Kyu
JS LUMMEN
U18M -81kg
2.
Jolien JACOBS
3e Kyu
JC OLEN
U15V -44kg
3.
Nico JANSSEN
1e Kyu
JC TSUKURI VELDWEZELT
U18M -66kg
7.
Jonas JANSSENS
1e Kyu
JC BOECHOUT
U21+M -90kg
5.
Jonas JANSSENS
1e Kyu
JC BOECHOUT
U21+M -Open
7.
Maxim KADIVNIK
2e Kyu
JC ONI PUURS
U15M -55kg
-
Jochen KLUSKENS
3e Kyu
JC ZWIJNDRECHT
U18M -73kg
2.
Cederic KOMMER
1e Kyu
JC ARENDONK
U18M -60kg
5.
Kaat LEENAERTS
3e Kyu
JC HIRANO BRECHT
U15V -48kg
5.
Senne LEENAERTS
3e Kyu
JC HIRANO BRECHT
U15M +66kg
3.
Toone LEMAITRE
3e Kyu
JC BONHEIDEN
U15M -50kg
1.
Lukas LEMMENS
2e Kyu
JC OUD-TURNHOUT
U15M -55kg
5.
Tonja LETEN
1e Kyu
JS LUMMEN
U21+V -57kg
2.
Tonja LETEN
1e Kyu
JS LUMMEN
U21+V -Open
-
Ken LETTENS
1e Kyu
JC GEETBETS
U21+M -90kg
5.
Lotte LICATA
1e Dan
JS LUMMEN
U18V -57kg
1.
Irene LOPULALAN
2e Kyu
JCR JUDO (NED)
U18V -70kg
1.
Luca LORENT
2e Kyu
JC TERVUREN
U18M -66kg
7.
Rayan LUYTS
2e Kyu
JC ARENDONK
U15M -46kg
-
Dien MAEREVOET
3e Kyu
JC FUDJI YAMA BOOM/SCHELLE
U15V -40kg
1.
Seth MAEREVOET
2e Kyu
JC FUDJI YAMA BOOM/SCHELLE
U18M -55kg
5.
Marjon MAES
3e Kyu
JC ZELE
U15V -57kg
3.
Mohmad Deni MALSAGOV
3e Kyu
JC ZWIJNDRECHT
U15M -60kg
7.
Jannes MARTENS
2e Kyu
JC IPPON BUGGENHOUT
U15M -55kg
-
Ilias MASSART
2e Kyu
JS REET
U15M -50kg
3.
Yente MASSELUS
1e Kyu
JS REET
U18M -60kg
3.
Chalim MAXMER
3e Kyu
JC ZWIJNDRECHT
U15M -55kg
-
Floriane MBIYA BENZANGO
3e Kyu
MERKSEM JUDOCLUB
U15V +63kg
2.
Marthe MEEUWS
2e Kyu
JS LUMMEN
U15V -48kg
1.
Thomas Junior MICHIELS
1e Dan
JC FUDJI YAMA BOOM/SCHELLE
U21+M -73kg
-
Thomas Junior MICHIELS
1e Dan
JC FUDJI YAMA BOOM/SCHELLE
U21+M -Open
-
Ward MICHIELS
3e Kyu
JC VOSSELAAR!
U15M -50kg
7.
Chahid MIMOUNI
3e Kyu
MERKSEM JUDOCLUB
U15M -60kg
-
Jachja MIRZAEV
2e Kyu
JT ALEN
U18M -55kg
1.
Jan MOLENBERGHS
3e Kyu
JC VOSSELAAR!
U18M -55kg
7.
Ali MURADOV
3e Kyu
JC SAMURAI EINDHOUT
U15M -50kg
2.
Rika NAGELS
3e Kyu
JT ALEN
U15V -63kg
-
Yasmeen NAZARI
2e Kyu
JC ZWIJNDRECHT
U15V +63kg
1.
Esly NEYENS
2e Kyu
JC GEETBETS
U15M -60kg
3.
Renzo PATTEET
1e Kyu
JS REET
U21+M -81kg
3.
Aaron PEETERS
3e Kyu
MERKSEM JUDOCLUB
U15M -60kg
7.
Rendel PEETERS
2e Kyu
JC SAMURAI EINDHOUT
U18M -50kg
-
Jolien PIETRASIK
1e Kyu
JC KIICHI-SAI MAASLAND
U21+V +78kg
1.
Christian PINTEA
3e Kyu
JT ALEN
U15M -55kg
-
Niels PROOST
1e Dan
JS REET
U21+M -66kg
5.
Nore QUIRYNEN
3e Kyu
JC VOSSELAAR!
U15V +63kg
3.
Yilla RAETS
2e Kyu
JC KDK SCHOTEN
U15V -63kg
-
Bram REDIERS
2e Kyu
JC GEETBETS
U18M -60kg
7.
Brian REULENS
3e Kyu
JC KIICHI-SAI MAASLAND
U15M -42kg
-
Tim ROMBAUTS
2e Dan
KJC ZELZATE
U21+M +100kg
-
Tim ROMBAUTS
2e Dan
KJC ZELZATE
U21+M -Open
3.
Myron ROMEIN
2e Kyu
JCR JUDO (NED)
U15M +66kg
3.
Laura SAPATA BICHO
3e Kyu
JS REET
U15V -44kg
1.
Bas SCHOENMAECKERS
3e Kyu
JC HIRANO BRECHT
U15M -60kg
5.
Sarah SIEBENS
2e Kyu
JC FUDJI YAMA BOOM/SCHELLE
U18V +70kg
-
Brell SIMONS
3e Kyu
JS LUMMEN
U15M -50kg
-
Zappa SIMONS
3e Kyu
JS LUMMEN
U15M -50kg
-
Cis SMEYERS
2e Kyu
JC SAMURAI EINDHOUT
U18M -50kg
-
Wout SMOLDERS
2e Kyu
JC SINT TRUIDEN
U15M -55kg
-
Antoine SNYERS
1e Dan
JC GEETBETS
U21+M -90kg
7.
Elien STALMANS
1e Kyu
JC ONI PUURS
U18V -48kg
2.
Axelle STALPAERT
1e Kyu
JC KAPELLE O/D BOS
U18V -63kg
-
Yann STALPAERT
3e Kyu
JC KAPELLE O/D BOS
U15M +66kg
5.
Glen STOOPS
1e Dan
JC OUD-TURNHOUT
U21+M -73kg
-
Babet SWAEGERS
1e Dan
JC VOSSELAAR!
U21+V -63kg
3.
Ilyas TANFOUS
3e Kyu
JC TERVUREN
U15M -55kg
3.
Adam TANGIEV
2e Kyu
JC GEETBETS
U15M -55kg
7.
Kaelan TAX
3e Kyu
JC VOSSELAAR!
U15M -38kg
-
Nathan TAX
3e Kyu
JC VOSSELAAR!
U18M -50kg
-
Daoud TEMIRGEREEV
2e Kyu
JC OUD-TURNHOUT
U15M -60kg
1.
Nette TESSENS
2e Kyu
JC ARENDONK
U15V -48kg
3.
Gagik TOVMASYAN
1e Kyu
JC ARENDONK
U18M -81kg
3.
Appolien TROUBLEYN
5e Kyu
JC SAMURAI WILLEBROEK
U15V -52kg
1.
Mathias VAN BULCK
1e Kyu
JS REET
U21+M +100kg
-
Thibo VAN BUYNDER
2e Kyu
JC DE KLINGE
U15M -46kg
-
Eskill VAN CROONENBORCH
2e Dan
JC HIRANO BRECHT
U21+M -66kg
2.
Eskill VAN CROONENBORCH
2e Dan
JC HIRANO BRECHT
U21+M -Open
7.
Yelte VAN CROONENBORCH
1e Dan
JC HIRANO BRECHT
U21+M -66kg
1.
Yelte VAN CROONENBORCH
1e Dan
JC HIRANO BRECHT
U21+M -Open
-
Annick VAN DE VOORDE
5e Dan
JS REET
U21+V -57kg
1.
Lotte VAN DE VOORDE
1e Kyu
JC ZELE
U18V +70kg
-
Bernd VAN DELFT
2e Kyu
JC DE KLINGE
U18M -60kg
7.
Ivo VAN DELFT
3e Kyu
JC DE KLINGE
U15M -60kg
5.
Axel VAN DEN AUWERA
3e Kyu
JC TERVUREN
U15M -66kg
-
Daan VAN DEN CLOOT
3e Kyu
JC BOECHOUT
U18M -66kg
5.
Robbe VAN DEN WILDENBERG
3e Kyu
JC HASSELT
U15M -42kg
-
Bert VAN DEN WINCKEL
1e Kyu
SATORI KWAI MORTSEL
U21+M -73kg
-
Quinten VAN DER MEER
3e Kyu
JCR JUDO (NED)
U21+M -73kg
-
Jasper VAN ELSACKER
2e Kyu
JC EDO
U18M -73kg
5.
Emma VAN EYNDHOVEN
3e Kyu
JC HIRANO BRECHT
U15V -63kg
-
Wannes VAN HASSELT
2e Kyu
JC DE BRES
U18M -73kg
3.
Warre VAN HASSELT
1e Kyu
JC DE BRES
U21+M -90kg
7.
Warre VAN HASSELT
1e Kyu
JC DE BRES
U21+M -Open
-
Wout VAN HASSELT
1e Dan
JC DE BRES
U21+M -90kg
2.
Wout VAN HASSELT
1e Dan
JC DE BRES
U21+M -Open
3.
Ferre VAN HOUT
2e Kyu
JC SAMURAI EINDHOUT
U15M -60kg
3.
Maarten VAN LOO
1e Dan
MERKSEM JUDOCLUB
U21+M -66kg
3.
Robbe VAN NUETEN
3e Kyu
JS REET
U15M -50kg
5.
Senne VAN RIEL
1e Kyu
JC ARENDONK
U18M -60kg
5.
Jonas VAN ROMPUY
3e Kyu
SATORI KWAI MORTSEL
U15M -66kg
-
Roxanne VAN RUITEN
1e Kyu
JCR JUDO (NED)
U21+V -63kg
1.
Jarne VAN STEENBERGEN
3e Kyu
JC DE BRES
U15M +66kg
5.
Jan VAN TICHELT
2e Dan
JC HIRANO BRECHT
U21+M -100kg
2.
Jan VAN TICHELT
2e Dan
JC HIRANO BRECHT
U21+M -Open
-
Rens VANAKEN
1e Kyu
JC BREE
U18M -66kg
2.
Jitske VANBAELENBERGHE
2e Kyu
JC MIDDELKERKE
U18V -52kg
5.
Sandra VANBELLEGHEM
1e Dan
JC BALEN
U21+V -63kg
3.
Vick VANDENBROUCKE
2e Kyu
JC MIDDELKERKE
U15M +66kg
2.
Céderic VANDENRIJN
1e Kyu
JC THOR DIEPENBEEK
U18M -73kg
3.
Lisa VANDROOGENBROECK
2e Kyu
JC KODOKAN MERCHTEM
U15V -52kg
2.
Zian VANHAUWAERT
1e Kyu
JUDO KWAI MOORSELE
U18M -60kg
2.
Lucas VANHOUTTE
2e Kyu
JC HIRANO BRECHT
U21+M -90kg
3.
Lucas VANHOUTTE
2e Kyu
JC HIRANO BRECHT
U21+M -Open
-
Caroline VANNOPPEN
2e Kyu
JC EDO
U21+V -78kg
2.
Caroline VANNOPPEN
2e Kyu
JC EDO
U21+V -Open
-
Moeslim VELIBEKOV
3e Kyu
JT ALEN
U15M -55kg
2.
Anke VERELST
3e Dan
JC FUDJI YAMA BOOM/SCHELLE
U21+V +78kg
2.
Anke VERELST
3e Dan
JC FUDJI YAMA BOOM/SCHELLE
U21+V -Open
-
Simon VERHOEVEN
3e Kyu
JC VOSSELAAR!
U15M -38kg
-
Lars VERJANS
2e Kyu
JC HASSELT
U18M -60kg
1.
Lennart VERJANS
2e Kyu
JC HASSELT
U18M -66kg
3.
Tristan VERSCHAEREN
3e Kyu
SATORI KWAI MORTSEL
U15M -60kg
-
Kenny VERSOMPEL
3e Dan
JC HERZELE
U21+M -100kg
3.
Kenny VERSOMPEL
3e Dan
JC HERZELE
U21+M -Open
5.
Lara VERWAEST
2e Kyu
JC ARENDONK
U15V -57kg
2.
Shanna WEIDENAAR
3e Kyu
JCR JUDO (NED)
U15V -44kg
3.
Tommy WEULTJES
1e Dan
JC AGGLOREX LOMMEL
U21+M -66kg
3.
Yvo WEULTJES
1e Dan
JC AGGLOREX LOMMEL
U21+M -66kg
7.
Vladzislav YATSUKEVITCH
3e Kyu
JC ZWIJNDRECHT
U21+M -66kg
5.