De Pot van Olen 29 september 2019 Olen
Resultaten
Judokas
Medailles
statistieken
Categorieën
U18V -44kg
(PDF)
U18V -48kg
(PDF)
U18V -52kg
(PDF)
U18V -57kg
(PDF)
U18V -63kg
(PDF)
U18V -70kg
(PDF)
U18V +70kg
(PDF)
U18M -42kg
(PDF)
U18M -46kg
(PDF)
U18M -50kg
(PDF)
U18M -55kg
(PDF)
U18M -60kg
(PDF)
U18M -66kg
(PDF)
U18M -73kg
(PDF)
U18M -81kg
(PDF)
U18M -90kg
(PDF)
U21+V -57kg
(PDF)
U21+V -63kg
(PDF)
U21+V -78kg
(PDF)
U21+M -60kg
(PDF)
U21+M -66kg
(PDF)
U21+M -73kg
(PDF)
U21+M -81kg
(PDF)
U21+M -90kg
(PDF)
U21+M -100kg
(PDF)
U21+M +100kg
(PDF)
Judokas
Vereniging
Naam
Categorie
Pos
1
BUDO SPORT ARNHEM (NED)
Jana BUIJS
U18V -57kg
2.
1
BUDO SPORT SHIZENTAI (NED)
Bente LUEB
U18V -57kg
5.
1
BUSHI ARNHEM (NED)
Naomi DE RUITER
U18V -63kg
7.
2
Jort GERDES
U18M -55kg
5.
3
Stan HEG
U18M -66kg
-
4
Johan MIDDEL
U21+M -90kg
7.
5
Daan RADIER
U18M -60kg
1.
6
Elena RENES
U18V -57kg
1.
7
Danée ROOS
U18V -70kg
3.
8
Rick SCHMITZ
U18M -55kg
7.
9
Binck TE WINKEL
U18M -50kg
1.
10
Merijn TE WINKEL
U18M -60kg
7.
11
Bas WOLTERS
U18M -81kg
1.
1
JC AGGLOREX LOMMEL
Jasper MUTSAERTS
U21+M +100kg
2.
2
Tommy WEULTJES
U18M -60kg
-
3
Yvo WEULTJES
U18M -60kg
7.
1
JC ARDOOIE
Ibrahim JACHICHANOV
U18M -50kg
2.
2
Rachel RAMMANT
U18V +70kg
3.
1
JC ARENDONK
Danny BERRENS
U21+M -81kg
7.
2
Sander GOOSSENS
U18M -73kg
3.
1
JC ASAHI 90 KRUISHOUTEM
Eline DEBAERE
U18V -48kg
-
2
Georgina LAMB
U18V -57kg
-
3
Helena LAMB
U18V -48kg
-
4
Jana NERI
U18V -57kg
3.
1
JC BANZAI NAZARETH
Milan BROEDERS
U18M -81kg
5.
2
Luka DEBAERE
U18M -46kg
1.
3
Hannes VANLUCHENE
U18M -66kg
-
1
JC BUSHIDO SAIVE
Elisa JADOUL
U21+V -63kg
-
1
JC COBRA LENDELEDE
Jarno DEWULF
U21+M -90kg
2.
1
JC DAF OEVEL
Brent KNIPPENBERG
U21+M -60kg
3.
1
JC DE BRES
Tibe ADRIAENSSEN
U18M -73kg
7.
2
Jef DAEMS
U21+M -100kg
-
3
Vladut Alexandru DAVID
U21+M -90kg
5.
4
Wout VAN HASSELT
U21+M -81kg
7.
5
Geert WUYTS
U21+M -90kg
-
1
JC DOJO LIEGEOIS
Nolan DI SIMONE
U18M -60kg
5.
2
Marwan MEGHOUZI
U21+M -81kg
5.
3
Lucas MOUREAU
U21+M -66kg
5.
1
JC EVERGEM
Laurens DE CABOOTER
U21+M -73kg
2.
1
JC FUDJI YAMA BOOM/SCHELLE
Rida BOUSTTA
U18M -73kg
5.
2
Thomas CLAES
U18M -66kg
-
3
Evy JANSSENS
U18V -52kg
3.
4
Thomas Junior MICHIELS
U21+M -73kg
-
5
Mats ROBBROECKX
U18M -66kg
-
6
Sarah SIEBENS
U18V -70kg
7.
7
Anke VERELST
U21+V -78kg
3.
1
JC GENT-DRONGEN
Noah VAN DEN STEENE
U18M -50kg
7.
1
JC GOOIK
Axl BARDIAU
U21+M -100kg
-
2
Matthias VAN COTTHEM
U21+M -100kg
-
1
JC HELDEN (NED)
Quinn JANSSEN
U21+M -66kg
3.
2
Tom VAN DIJK
U21+M -73kg
5.
1
JC HERENTHOUT
Emily VAN UYTSEL
U21+V -57kg
-
2
Adam ZAKARIEV
U18M -50kg
3.
3
Nasrudin ZAKARIEV
U21+M -100kg
-
1
JC HERNE
Lisa DERRIKS
U18V -48kg
-
1
JC HERZELE
Isabelle SCHRENK
U21+V -78kg
1.
1
JC HIRANO BRECHT
Gerlinde EILERS
U21+V -57kg
-
2
Mano ROM
U18M -60kg
-
3
Eskill VAN CROONENBORCH
U21+M -66kg
2.
4
Yelte VAN CROONENBORCH
U21+M -66kg
7.
5
Jerom VAN SICHEM
U18M -60kg
-
6
Jan VAN TICHELT
U21+M -100kg
-
7
Lucas VANHOUTTE
U18M -90kg
2.
1
JC HULSHOUT
Bauke FREDERICKX
U18V -57kg
-
2
Emmanuel OCLOO
U21+M -66kg
5.
1
JC IPPON SOIGNIES
Maxime SOLAGNA
U18M -50kg
7.
1
JC KANO TOURNAI
Gautier VAN ORSHAEGEN
U21+M -73kg
-
1
JC KAWAISHI INGELMUNSTER
Akram SAYED
U21+M -81kg
2.
1
JC KIICHI-SAI MAASLAND
Jolien PIETRASIK
U18V +70kg
5.
1
JC KODOKAN LANAKEN
Mariama TRAORE
U18V +70kg
2.
1
JC KODOKAN MERCHTEM
Jente VAN BUGGENHOUT
U18M -55kg
-
1
JC KOKSIJDE
Yort BERCKMANS
U18M -60kg
5.
2
Jef BRUGGEMAN
U18M -81kg
3.
3
Jos BRUGGEMAN
U21+M -60kg
1.
4
Jasper LEFEVERE
U21+M -73kg
1.
5
Gaston RAMMANT
U21+M -81kg
1.
1
JC LEDE
Arno DE LATHAUWER
U18M -50kg
5.
2
Sammy DONCKELS
U21+M -73kg
5.
3
Arbi TSAGARAEV
U18M -66kg
5.
1
JC MANSIO
Lorian DE BEULE
U18M -60kg
-
2
Oba DE BEULE
U18M -42kg
1.
3
Gus THIRY
U21+M -81kg
5.
1
JC MIDDELKERKE
Kirina T'JONCK
U21+V -63kg
-
1
JC OUD-TURNHOUT
Luna BROSENS
U18V -63kg
7.
2
Jara DEVOLDER
U18V -63kg
-
3
Sare GEENTJENS
U18V +70kg
7.
4
Demian HENDRIX
U18M -46kg
3.
5
Henrik VAN NIJLEN
U21+M -60kg
2.
1
JC PLOMBIERES
Antoine TSILIGAS
U21+M -81kg
3.
2
Dimitri TSILIGAS
U21+M -73kg
3.
1
JC RANSARTOIS
Cassandra SANFILIPPO
U18V -57kg
7.
1
JC SAMURAI EINDHOUT
Nerimine ACHIK
U18V -70kg
-
2
Jasper BERVOETS
U21+M -66kg
3.
3
Maxim BRUYNSEELS
U18M -66kg
-
4
Daan LUYTEN
U21+M -73kg
7.
5
Medina MURADOVA
U21+V -63kg
-
6
Lander PEETERS
U18M -46kg
3.
1
JC SANDOKAN MECHELEN
Younes BOUKICH
U18M -90kg
1.
1
JC SINAAI
David DE RYK
U18M -66kg
-
1
JC SINT TRUIDEN
Kobe PETERMANS
U18M -46kg
2.
2
Amelie VANDERBORGHT
U18V -57kg
5.
3
Senne VANLUYTEN
U18M -66kg
-
1
JC SPORTING NEERPELT
Nore HENDRIKX
U18V -70kg
5.
1
JC THOR DIEPENBEEK
Céderic VANDENRIJN
U18M -66kg
-
1
JC TIELT
Thijs VANDEVONDELE
U21+M -90kg
5.
1
JC VOSSELAAR!
Benthe AERTS
U18V -52kg
1.
2
Babet SWAEGERS
U18V -63kg
3.
3
Chloé VRINTS
U18V -44kg
-
1
JC YAMA-ARASHI BAVIKHOVE
Thibaut COVENS
U18M -60kg
-
2
Giada HOUTHOOFD
U18V -57kg
-
3
Fran NAESSENS
U18V +70kg
5.
4
Jeroen WOUTERS
U18M -55kg
-
1
JIGO-TAI ZEMST
Caro CASTEELS
U18V -63kg
5.
1
JITSU-KWAI HAMME
Olivier ROOMS
U21+M -66kg
1.
2
Karolien VAN DEN BROECK
U21+V -57kg
-
1
JS LUMMEN
Islam GERIEV
U18M -73kg
1.
2
Uveys HAMARAT
U18M -66kg
7.
3
Brent JACOBS
U18M -50kg
-
4
Sara JANS
U18V -52kg
5.
5
Tonja LETEN
U18V -57kg
7.
6
Mauke NOBLESSE
U18V -70kg
3.
7
Rens VALY
U18M -55kg
2.
1
JS MOORSEL
Dez DE SOMER
U21+M -90kg
3.
2
Fee DE SOMER
U21+V -78kg
3.
3
Fran DE SOMER
U21+V -63kg
-
1
JS REET
Marischa D'HOOGE
U18V -63kg
-
2
Eveline DELBAEN
U21+V -63kg
-
3
Maarten DETOLLENAERE
U21+M -90kg
3.
4
Mathias VAN BULCK
U21+M +100kg
1.
1
JS VEENDAM (NED)
Annelie BULTENA
U18V -70kg
1.
2
Larissa BULTENA
U21+V -78kg
2.
1
JT ALEN
Zelemkhan BATCHAEV
U18M -66kg
1.
2
Jachja MIRZAEV
U18M -50kg
5.
3
Zaynal RAMAZANOV
U18M -66kg
-
1
JUDO A-ZEVEN (NED)
Ilse DIJKSTRA
U18V -52kg
5.
2
Giel DOL
U18M -66kg
-
3
Moreno FELIDA
U18M -66kg
-
4
Patrick KRIKKE
U18M -66kg
-
5
Manon POELSMA
U18V -57kg
3.
6
Luuk RATTINK
U18M -55kg
7.
7
Bo STEFFERS
U18V -52kg
2.
8
Quinten STERINGA
U18M -60kg
3.
9
Matyas TINKOCZY
U18M -55kg
5.
10
Jente VAN ASCH
U18V -63kg
5.
11
Mika VAN SINDEREN
U18M -73kg
5.
12
Jesse WEVER
U21+M -73kg
3.
1
JUDO GENK
Aylin CEBECI
U18V -70kg
7.
2
Lara WELTJENS
U18V -57kg
-
1
KENAMJU HAARLEM (NED)
David BERGFELD
U18M -55kg
-
2
Yara DE LANG
U18V -63kg
1.
3
Kaylie NUIJTEN
U18V +70kg
3.
4
Romec SCHNEIDER
U18M -66kg
7.
5
Tristan SLOKKER
U18M -66kg
2.
6
Ezra VAN DE KRIEKE
U18V -52kg
3.
7
Elena VAN DEN BRINK
U18V -70kg
2.
8
Samir VAN STADE
U18M -50kg
3.
9
Bruce WARNERS
U18M -55kg
3.
10
Glen WARNERS
U18V -44kg
-
11
Emma WILLEMSEN
U18V -63kg
2.
12
Jason WONG
U18M -55kg
1.
13
Thomas ZHANG
U18M -55kg
3.
1
KJC AALST
Rayan MOECKX
U18M -42kg
2.
2
Erin SEYNHAEVE
U18V -44kg
-
1
KJC BEVEREN
Anton JANSSENS
U21+M -90kg
7.
2
Quinten VAN DEN BOSCH
U18M -73kg
2.
1
KON. IEPERSE JUDOCLUB NEKO
Morgane GARREYN
U18V -63kg
3.
1
LU GIA JEN (NED)
Hein ARENDSE
U18M -60kg
-
2
Chris BOURKE
U18M -73kg
3.
3
Matthijs DICKE
U18M -60kg
3.
4
Bas HOUWING
U18M -66kg
3.
5
Jens ORIE
U18M -66kg
-
6
Benjamin ORMSKERK
U18M -81kg
3.
7
Cas VAN GASTEL
U18M -66kg
-
8
Justin WU
U18M -81kg
2.
9
Nicholas WU
U18M -73kg
7.
1
MERKSEM JUDOCLUB
Ilian ELST
U21+M -73kg
7.
2
Alex PETERS
U18M -60kg
-
3
Hayk SARGSYAN
U18M -81kg
7.
4
Maarten VAN LOO
U21+M -60kg
3.
1
RJC LAMBERMONT PEPINSTER
Celia JAMAR
U18V -63kg
-
1
SAMOERAI RONSE
Berne DE DONDER
U21+M -81kg
3.
1
SI DE KORTE (NED)
Jill DEN DIKKENBOER
U18V -70kg
5.
2
Justin MAAT
U18M -60kg
2.
3
Tiam MALMOLI
U18M -66kg
5.
1
TOP JUDO UTRECHT (NED)
Irene HESLING
U18V +70kg
1.
2
Lars VAN DEN BURG
U21+M -90kg
1.
3
Diede VAN RHEEDE
U18M -81kg
5.
4
Philip VAN VEEN
U18M -66kg
3.