De Pot van Olen 28 september 2019 Olen
Resultaten
Judokas
Medailles
statistieken
Categorieën
U15V -36kg
(PDF)
U15V -40kg
(PDF)
U15V -44kg
(PDF)
U15V -48kg
(PDF)
U15V -52kg
(PDF)
U15V -57kg
(PDF)
U15V -63kg
(PDF)
U15V +63kg
(PDF)
U15M -34kg
(PDF)
U15M -38kg
(PDF)
U15M -42kg
(PDF)
U15M -42kg D
(PDF)
U15M -46kg
(PDF)
U15M -46kg B
(PDF)
U15M -50kg
(PDF)
U15M -55kg
(PDF)
U15M -60kg
(PDF)
U15M -66kg
(PDF)
U15M +66kg
(PDF)
Judokas
Vereniging
Naam
Graad
Categorie
Pos
1
BUDO SPORT SHIZENTAI (NED)
Christel BECKING
1k
U15V -44kg
-
2
Nick BROUWER
1k
U15M -50kg
-
3
Mikki LINDEMAN
1k
U15V -52kg
-
1
BUSHI ARNHEM (NED)
Anouk DE KRUIJFF
2k
U15V -44kg
-
2
Twan DE RUITER
2k
U15M -42kg
-
3
Twan DE RUITER
2k
U15M -42kg D
-
4
Nienke DEKKER
2k
U15V -57kg
-
5
Faye HENSEN
1k
U15V -52kg
-
6
Marijn JANSEN
2k
U15M -50kg
-
7
Louis LOOZEN
1k
U15M -50kg
-
8
Fabio MARTENS RAES
2k
U15M -46kg
-
9
Janno PRINS
1k
U15M -42kg
-
10
Job VAN ROSSEM
2k
U15M -55kg
-
11
Yven WEHMAN
2k
U15M -60kg
-
1
JC AGGLOREX LOMMEL
Thijs DE WIN
1k
U15M -46kg
-
2
Lowie PUT
1k
U15M -55kg
-
1
JC ARASHI BEERSE
Nathan TAX
3k
U15M -38kg
-
1
JC ARDOOIE
Lotte CALLEWAERT
1k
U15V -63kg
-
2
Lore VERHEGGE
1k
U15V -52kg
-
3
Flore WULLEMAN
1k
U15V -57kg
-
1
JC ARENDONK
Liam BERRENS
1k
U15M -55kg
-
2
Edmond DUMITRACHE
2k
U15M -38kg
-
3
Lukas GYS
3k
U15M -60kg
-
4
Cederic KOMMER
2k
U15M -50kg
-
5
Gagik TOVMASYAN
2k
U15M -55kg
-
6
Flor WOESTENBORGHS
2k
U15M -46kg
-
1
JC ASAHI 90 KRUISHOUTEM
Kato BULCAEN
1k
U15V -48kg
-
2
Felix DEBAERE
2k
U15M -46kg
-
3
Ilias JACOBS
2k
U15M -42kg
-
4
Ilias JACOBS
2k
U15M -42kg D
-
5
Jasmien VANLUCHENE
1k
U15V -63kg
-
1
JC BREE
Rens VANAKEN
1k
U15M -60kg
-
1
JC BUJIN WILRIJK
Britt ALEN
2k
U15V -48kg
-
1
JC EDO
Jasper VAN ELSACKER
2k
U15M -60kg
-
1
JC EERNEGEM
Jools BULTINCK
2k
U15V -44kg
-
2
Matthias GOETHALS
1k
U15M -42kg
-
3
Chinouck MALFAIT
2k
U15V -52kg
-
1
JC EVERGEM
Elaine DE CLERCQ
2k
U15V -57kg
-
1
JC FUDJI YAMA BOOM/SCHELLE
Adam BOUSTTA
2k
U15M -46kg
-
2
Adam BOUSTTA
2k
U15M -46kg B
-
3
Aymen BOUSTTA
2k
U15M -50kg
-
4
Roos CHRISTIAENS
2k
U15V -52kg
-
5
Tritsawan DECHA-AKKHARAMONGKOL
3k
U15V -36kg
-
6
Cayetan DOOMS
2k
U15M -38kg
-
7
Aicha EL GHAZALI
2k
U15V -57kg
-
8
Sofiane EL HAJOUTI
3k
U15M -42kg
-
9
Marouane ELKADI
2k
U15M -50kg
-
10
Fabio VAN BAELEN
3k
U15M -34kg
-
1
JC GRUITRODE
Cleo ROSS
2k
U15V +63kg
-
1
JC HASSELT
Lars VERJANS
2k
U15M -42kg
-
2
Lars VERJANS
2k
U15M -42kg D
-
3
Lennart VERJANS
2k
U15M -46kg
-
4
Lennart VERJANS
2k
U15M -46kg B
-
1
JC HERCULES (NED)
Hailey SASSEN
2k
U15V -52kg
-
1
JC HERENTHOUT
Andrean DIMITROV
3k
U15M -42kg
-
2
Kiana OP DE WEERDT
3k
U15V +63kg
-
3
Jess SCHOENMAKERS
3k
U15M -50kg
-
4
Launa VAN DEN BROECK
3k
U15V -63kg
-
1
JC HIRANO BRECHT
Raf BRASPENNINCX
2k
U15M -66kg
-
2
Simon FORNOVILLE
2k
U15M -46kg
-
3
Xander NOOTENBOOM
3k
U15M -50kg
-
4
Daan SCHOENMAECKERS
3k
U15M -66kg
-
1
JC KAPELLE O/D BOS
Tobi CEUPPENS
1k
U15M -46kg
-
2
Kiara DE GREVELEER
2k
U15V -44kg
-
3
Ellen LIM
2k
U15V -44kg
-
4
Axelle STALPAERT
2k
U15V -63kg
-
1
JC KAWAISHI INGELMUNSTER
Zukhra ASKHABOV
3k
U15V -63kg
-
2
Milo BOSSU
2k
U15M -50kg
-
3
Thomas VAN HECKE
2k
U15M -60kg
-
1
JC KDK SCHOTEN
Jesney DE GRAAF
2k
U15M -60kg
-
2
Cato VERSCHAEREN
2k
U15V -52kg
-
1
JC KOOLSKAMP
Michelle LIEVENS
1k
U15V -63kg
-
1
JC KUMIUCHI BERLARE
Lyno DE SADELEER
1k
U15M -38kg
-
2
Jana DONTENS
1k
U15V +63kg
-
3
Chika EKE
2k
U15V -57kg
-
4
Robbe SCHELSTRAETE
1k
U15M -50kg
-
5
Vic UYTTENDAELE
2k
U15M -42kg
-
1
JC LIEMPDE (NED)
Keira KREIJVELD
1k
U15V -52kg
-
1
JC LOKEREN
Paco PINTENS
3k
U15M -55kg
-
1
JC MANSIO
Ruben BEETERENS
2k
U15M -55kg
-
2
Norafee DE BEULE
2k
U15V -44kg
-
3
Senne JACOBS
2k
U15M -60kg
-
1
JC MIDDELKERKE
Jitske VANBAELENBERGHE
3k
U15V -44kg
-
1
JC NEVELE
Lowie CHYS
2k
U15M +66kg
-
2
Line MARTENS
2k
U15V -40kg
-
1
JC ONI PUURS
Noumedia COVENTS
3k
U15V -63kg
-
2
Hanne DE VOEGT
2k
U15V +63kg
-
3
Elien STALMANS
2k
U15V -40kg
-
1
JC OUD-TURNHOUT
Zoë ENGELEN
3k
U15V -40kg
-
2
Thijs LEMMENS
2k
U15M -60kg
-
1
JC SAMURAI EINDHOUT
Dario DE VOS
2k
U15M -42kg
-
2
Jorre HELSEN
1k
U15M +66kg
-
3
Warre JACOBS
2k
U15M -42kg
-
4
Imran OZTURK
2k
U15M +66kg
-
5
Rendel PEETERS
2k
U15M -38kg
-
6
Cis SMEYERS
2k
U15M -38kg
-
7
Cédric VAN WUNSEL
1k
U15M -38kg
-
8
Per VERDONCK
3k
U15M -38kg
-
9
Aaron VRANCKEN
3k
U15M +66kg
-
1
JC SATO (NED)
Omar ROKIC
1k
U15M -38kg
-
2
Wesley SMID
1k
U15M -60kg
-
3
Ruben WALINGA
1k
U15M -38kg
-
1
JC SINAAI
Thor GEERTS
2k
U15M -55kg
-
2
Tibo LINTHOUT
2k
U15M -50kg
-
1
JC SINT TRUIDEN
Yana DE KEYSER
2k
U15V -52kg
-
2
Erland HENDRIX
1k
U15M -50kg
-
3
Jeroen VENNEKENS
2k
U15M -46kg
-
1
JC VOSSELAAR!
Jorünn DE WIT
3k
U15V -40kg
-
2
Jan MOLENBERGHS
3k
U15M -38kg
-
3
Brent RIEMIS
2k
U15M +66kg
-
1
JC WETTEREN
Albana NOKA
2k
U15V -44kg
-
1
JC YAMA-ARASHI BAVIKHOVE
Daan COENE
2k
U15M -50kg
-
2
Marcus VAN WONTERGHEM
2k
U15M -34kg
-
3
Wout VANPOUCKE
2k
U15M -38kg
-
1
JC YOSHI KAN HOFSTADE
Rune PRINSEN
2k
U15M -42kg
-
1
JC ZELE
Kasper ACHTEN
2k
U15M -46kg
-
2
Kasper ACHTEN
2k
U15M -46kg B
-
3
Daphne DE BOCK
2k
U15V +63kg
-
4
Febe DE LEENHEER
2k
U15V -63kg
-
5
Lotte VAN DE VOORDE
1k
U15V -63kg
-
1
JC ZELEM
Stef VRANKEN
2k
U15M -66kg
-
1
JC ZWIJNDRECHT
Mohmad ALIJEV
2k
U15M -50kg
-
1
JIGO-RIEMST
Birthe BRAL
2k
U15V +63kg
-
1
JS LUMMEN
Mohmad-Emin ABDULKHAZHIEV
2k
U15M -55kg
-
2
Lander APPELTANTS
2k
U15M -42kg
-
3
Sayana GERIEVA
2k
U15V -52kg
-
4
Luca JANS
2k
U15M -42kg
-
5
Bram PAUWELS
2k
U15M -55kg
-
6
Vincent WELLENS
3k
U15M -38kg
-
1
JS THEUNISSEN (NED)
Nic HOGETOORN
2k
U15M -34kg
-
2
Ahmad SAEED
2k
U15M -42kg
-
3
Marietje VAN DE BILT
3k
U15V -63kg
-
1
JUDO A-ZEVEN (NED)
Danique DOUMA
1k
U15V -57kg
-
2
Redmer DUIKER
1k
U15M -55kg
-
1
JUDO GENK
Bram JACQUES
3k
U15M -55kg
-
2
Tibo MEUWISSEN
3k
U15M +66kg
-
3
Lars WELTJENS
1k
U15M -50kg
-
1
JUDO IZEGEM
Stefanie DUSSESSOYE
2k
U15V -36kg
-
1
KENAMJU HAARLEM (NED)
Sverre DAMHOFF
2k
U15M -66kg
-
2
Jane DEMMERS
2k
U15V -44kg
-
3
Anthony DERKS
1k
U15M -66kg
-
4
Nikki GOEDEGEBUURE
1k
U15V -57kg
-
5
Noor NOUFAL
2k
U15V -40kg
-
6
Mik SLEEMAN
1k
U15M -50kg
-
7
Travis SLOKKER
1k
U15M -60kg
-
8
Boy SNIJDER
2k
U15M -50kg
-
9
Luka TSJAKADOEA
2k
U15M -42kg
-
10
Bas TUIJN
1k
U15M -42kg
-
11
Duco VAN DEN REEK
1k
U15M -60kg
-
12
Angelino VAN OSENBRUGGEN
2k
U15M -34kg
-
13
Mads VLIEGHUIS
1k
U15M -55kg
-
14
Megan WARNERS
1k
U15V -36kg
-
1
KIAWAZU KWAI DEINZE
Amandine MARTENS
2k
U15V -48kg
-
1
KJC LOKEREN
Sara VAN BOGAERT
3k
U15V -57kg
-
1
KJC ZELZATE
Thomas DE RUBBEL
2k
U15M -60kg
-
1
LU GIA JEN (NED)
Dinand VAN DER KRUK
2k
U15M -50kg
-
2
Emma VAN LEEUWEN
2k
U15V -48kg
-
3
Jesper VERBEEK
1k
U15M -66kg
-
1
MERKSEM JUDOCLUB
Xzeno EISCHEN
2k
U15M -46kg
-
2
Estera ENSENAT PAJOR
2k
U15V -52kg
-
3
Janne SWOLFS
3k
U15V -57kg
-
1
SI DE KORTE (NED)
Dweezil SCHOONEN
2k
U15M -60kg
-
2
Thijmen VAN DER BOM
2k
U15M -50kg
-
3
Hidde VAN DER ENT
2k
U15M -46kg
-
1
TOP JUDO UTRECHT (NED)
Vigo 'T LAM
3k
U15M +66kg
-
2
Ricardo DE HEUS
2k
U15M -60kg
-
3
Daniël GEFFERIE
2k
U15M -42kg
-
4
Mink GREVEN
3k
U15M -50kg
-
5
Babs MEKENKAMP
2k
U15V +63kg
-
6
Sven NEGGERS
3k
U15M -42kg
-
7
Mikael SCHARFF
2k
U15M -55kg
-
8
Zoë VAN DEN BERG
1k
U15V -44kg
-
9
Jonas VAN DIJK
1k
U15M -60kg
-
10
Taco VAN VEEN
1k
U15M -42kg
-