De Mini Pot van Olen 21 september 2019 Olen
Resultaten
Judokas
Medailles
statistieken
Categorieën
U11V -Poule01
(PDF)
U11V -Poule02
(PDF)
U11V -Poule03
(PDF)
U11V -Poule04
(PDF)
U11V -Poule05
(PDF)
U11V -Poule06
(PDF)
U11V -Poule07
(PDF)
U11V -Poule08
(PDF)
U11V -Poule09
(PDF)
U11V -Poule10
(PDF)
U11V -Poule11
(PDF)
U11V -Poule12
(PDF)
U11V -Poule13
(PDF)
U11V -Poule14
(PDF)
U11V -Poule15
(PDF)
U11V -Poule16
(PDF)
U11M -Poule01
(PDF)
U11M -Poule02
(PDF)
U11M -Poule03
(PDF)
U11M -Poule04
(PDF)
U11M -Poule05
(PDF)
U11M -Poule06
(PDF)
U11M -Poule07
(PDF)
U11M -Poule08
(PDF)
U11M -Poule09
(PDF)
U11M -Poule10
(PDF)
U11M -Poule11
(PDF)
U11M -Poule12
(PDF)
U11M -Poule13
(PDF)
U11M -Poule14
(PDF)
U11M -Poule15
(PDF)
U11M -Poule16
(PDF)
U11M -Poule17
(PDF)
U11M -Poule18
(PDF)
U11M -Poule19
(PDF)
U11M -Poule20
(PDF)
U11M -Poule21
(PDF)
U11M -Poule22
(PDF)
U11M -Poule23
(PDF)
U11M -Poule24
(PDF)
U11M -Poule25
(PDF)
U11M -Poule26
(PDF)
U11M -Poule27
(PDF)
U11M -Poule28
(PDF)
U11M -Poule29
(PDF)
U13V -Poule01
(PDF)
U13V -Poule02
(PDF)
U13V -Poule03
(PDF)
U13V -Poule04
(PDF)
U13V -Poule05
(PDF)
U13V -Poule06
(PDF)
U13V -Poule07
(PDF)
U13V -Poule08
(PDF)
U13V -Poule09
(PDF)
U13V -Poule10
(PDF)
U13V -Poule11
(PDF)
U13V -Poule12
(PDF)
U13M -Poule01
(PDF)
U13M -Poule02
(PDF)
U13M -Poule03
(PDF)
U13M -Poule04
(PDF)
U13M -Poule05
(PDF)
U13M -Poule06
(PDF)
U13M -Poule07
(PDF)
U13M -Poule08
(PDF)
U13M -Poule09
(PDF)
U13M -Poule10
(PDF)
U13M -Poule11
(PDF)
U13M -Poule12
(PDF)
U13M -Poule13
(PDF)
U13M -Poule14
(PDF)
U13M -Poule15
(PDF)
U13M -Poule16
(PDF)
U13M -Poule17
(PDF)
U13M -Poule18
(PDF)
U13M -Poule19
(PDF)
U13M -Poule20
(PDF)
U13M -Poule21
(PDF)
U13M -Poule22
(PDF)
U13M -Poule23
(PDF)
U13M -Poule24
(PDF)
U13M -Poule25
(PDF)
U13M -Poule26
(PDF)
Judokas
Vereniging
Naam
Graad
Categorie
Pos
1
BUDO SPORT ARNHEM (NED)
Aron BEELDSNIJDER
4k
U13M -Poule08
2.
2
Stef BIESTERBOS
5k
U11M -Poule05
-
3
Said-Emin ELMOERZAJEV
5k
U11M -Poule03
-
4
Obbe ETTEMA
5k
U11M -Poule07
-
5
Abel HULLEMAN
5k
U11M -Poule08
-
6
Imran KALLICH
4k
U13M -Poule06
3.
7
Renske METSELAAR
4k
U13V -Poule02
-
8
Stan OVERBEEK
4k
U13M -Poule01
2.
9
Christopher PIMPEL
4k
U11M -Poule18
-
10
Linc RUINEMANS
5k
U11M -Poule16
-
11
Levi SCHUBERT
4k
U11M -Poule09
-
12
Sven TJALLINGII
4k
U11M -Poule23
-
13
Tycho VAN DEN DAM
5k
U11M -Poule25
-
14
Olav VAN DER HOEK
4k
U11M -Poule13
-
15
Aeden VAN DER LEEDEN
5k
U11M -Poule04
-
16
Demyan VAN ECK
5k
U11M -Poule21
-
17
Tub WAGEMAKER
4k
U13M -Poule16
-
18
Finn WINKEL
4k
U11M -Poule17
-
1
CAL JUDO (FRA)
Imene DEGHNOUCHE
4k
U11V -Poule07
-
2
Maissa DEGHNOUCHE
4k
U11V -Poule11
-
1
JC AARSCHOT
Jasper DE SMEDT
3k
U13M -Poule10
1.
1
JC AGGLOREX LOMMEL
Niels DE WIN
3k
U13M -Poule11
2.
2
Robin HUYSMANS
5k
U13M -Poule17
3.
1
JC ARASHI BEERSE
Ward MICHIELS
4k
U13M -Poule02
3.
2
Djaneica Maria OEI
5k
U11V -Poule07
-
3
Kaelan TAX
4k
U13M -Poule03
3.
1
JC ARDOOIE
Latika BLONDIA
4k
U11V -Poule04
-
2
Jochim PRIEM
3k
U13M -Poule07
2.
3
Manon PRIEM
4k
U11V -Poule08
-
4
Alec VANDENBERGHE
5k
U11M -Poule15
-
1
JC ARENDONK
Mathias GYS
3k
U11M -Poule18
-
2
Emiel HENDRICKX
5k
U11M -Poule14
-
3
Dylan HULSELMANS
4k
U11M -Poule02
-
4
Senne LAUWERS
3k
U11M -Poule24
-
5
Rayan LUYTS
3k
U13M -Poule07
1.
6
Lien OOMS
4k
U11V -Poule05
-
7
Hanne SPOORMANS
3k
U11V -Poule13
-
8
Nette TESSENS
3k
U13V -Poule05
2.
9
Axel VAN GILS
4k
U11M -Poule11
-
10
Robin VAN GILS
2k
U13M -Poule23
-
11
Shelsy VAN OUDHEUSDEN
3k
U13V -Poule03
2.
12
Cas VAN RIEL
3k
U13M -Poule09
1.
13
Lenne VERWAEST
4k
U11V -Poule07
-
14
Jasper WILLEMS
4k
U11M -Poule12
-
1
JC BALEN
Ranat AIAZBEKOV
5k
U11M -Poule11
-
2
Yusuf CANSIZOGLU
5k
U11M -Poule13
-
3
Ella KERKHOFS
4k
U13V -Poule02
-
1
JC BUJIN WILRIJK
Ferdaouss BENYAHJA MOKRAI
5k
U13V -Poule10
-
2
Youssef BENYAHJA MOKRAI
5k
U11M -Poule28
-
3
Kaj JANSSENS
5k
U13M -Poule04
2.
4
Eva OLSZEWSKA
5k
U11V -Poule12
-
5
Mie VAN HEURCK
4k
U11V -Poule08
-
1
JC FUDJI YAMA BOOM/SCHELLE
Lisa CORNELIS
4k
U11V -Poule08
-
2
Calliope DOOMS
3k
U13V -Poule03
1.
3
Haroun ELKADI
4k
U13M -Poule20
3.
4
Robbe FLEURACKERS
3k
U13M -Poule14
3.
5
Viktoria GRIGORYAN
4k
U11V -Poule04
-
6
Dien MAEREVOET
5k
U13V -Poule02
-
7
Vince SCHUERWEGEN
3k
U13M -Poule18
3.
8
Jasper THONE
4k
U11M -Poule18
-
9
Seb VAN BAUWEL
4k
U11M -Poule19
-
10
Flore VAN CAMP
4k
U11V -Poule12
-
11
Wout VAN DYCK
4k
U11M -Poule22
-
12
Amelie WELLEKENS
4k
U11V -Poule03
-
13
Bruno WOUTERS
4k
U13M -Poule07
3.
1
JC FUDJI YAMA NIEL
Anne-Mai MICHIELS
3k
U13V -Poule06
3.
1
JC GEETBETS
Ilkay BOGAERT
3k
U11M -Poule15
-
2
Yelco BORGERS
3k
U13M -Poule02
2.
3
Yoren BORGERS
3k
U13M -Poule04
1.
4
Sid MATHUES
3k
U11M -Poule26
3.
5
Adam TANGIEV
2k
U13M -Poule22
1.
1
JC GENT-DRONGEN
Abdul-Malik KHASAROV
5k
U11M -Poule23
-
2
Maite PIETERS
3k
U13V -Poule08
2.
1
JC GRUITRODE
Leen BONGAERS
2k
U13V -Poule07
2.
2
Simon BOSMANS
4k
U11M -Poule10
-
3
Emma CREEMERS
3k
U11V -Poule07
-
4
Kenzo CREMERS
3k
U13M -Poule24
1.
5
Max CREMERS
3k
U11M -Poule25
-
6
Gust GEUNS
3k
U11M -Poule01
-
7
Diede HAEX
2k
U13M -Poule15
1.
8
Fenne PEETERS
3k
U11V -Poule02
-
9
Milan PEETERS
2k
U13M -Poule08
1.
10
Victoria RADZIWON
5k
U11V -Poule08
-
11
Lander REUMERS
4k
U11M -Poule16
-
12
Rune SCHROOTEN
4k
U11V -Poule16
-
13
Tibe SMEETS
3k
U11M -Poule26
1.
14
Thibe STINKENS
2k
U13M -Poule24
3.
15
Rory STRIJBOS
2k
U13M -Poule20
1.
16
Matisse SWENTERS
4k
U11M -Poule19
-
17
Winne THAENS
3k
U13V -Poule08
3.
18
Joshua VERELST
2k
U13M -Poule21
1.
19
Tuur VERSTRATEN
2k
U13M -Poule26
2.
1
JC HAJIME STEVOORT
Wouter ROOSE
3k
U13M -Poule09
3.
1
JC HAMONT
Pehr BOONEN
4k
U11M -Poule20
-
2
Tyan EMMERS
3k
U11M -Poule17
-
1
JC HASSELT
Robbe VAN DEN WILDENBERG
3k
U13M -Poule08
3.
1
JC HERENTHOUT
Branko SCHOETERS
4k
U13M -Poule06
3.
2
Britte SCHOETERS
4k
U11V -Poule05
-
3
Amberley VAN DEN BROECK
3k
U13V -Poule11
-
4
Bo VAN SANTVOORT
5k
U11V -Poule04
-
1
JC HERZELE
Robbe DHONDT
2k
U13M -Poule11
1.
1
JC HIRANO BRECHT
Wout DE WIT
3k
U13M -Poule23
-
2
Indra DENIS
5k
U11M -Poule27
-
3
Lars GOOS
4k
U13M -Poule13
2.
4
Kaat LEENAERTS
4k
U13V -Poule03
3.
5
Senne LEENAERTS
3k
U13M -Poule24
2.
6
Bas SCHOENMAECKERS
4k
U13M -Poule12
3.
7
Luna SMITS
5k
U13V -Poule09
3.
8
Siebe TOBBACK
4k
U11M -Poule20
-
9
Niels VAN GINNEKEN
3k
U13M -Poule15
3.
10
Thiebe VAN LAER
5k
U11M -Poule25
-
11
Fien VAN TICHELT
5k
U11V -Poule11
-
1
JC HIRANO KASTERLEE
Axel DECKX
4k
U11M -Poule03
-
2
Vince GARITTE
4k
U13M -Poule01
3.
3
Seppe GODDERÉ
5k
U13M -Poule06
2.
4
Beau KROLS
5k
U11V -Poule11
-
5
Lena VAN BALLAER
4k
U11V -Poule10
-
6
Gilles VAN NOOTEN
5k
U11M -Poule08
-
7
Axl WILLEMS
5k
U11M -Poule19
-
8
Rik WILLEMS
5k
U11M -Poule21
-
1
JC IPPON BUGGENHOUT
Adriano HUARI BERMUDEZ
3k
U13M -Poule21
3.
1
JC IPPON SOIGNIES
Mathieu FAUCON
4k
U13M -Poule15
3.
2
Dorina LEANZA
4k
U11V -Poule13
-
1
JC JIGORO STOK
Julie VANLUYTEN
3k
U13V -Poule02
-
1
JC JITA KYOEI DUFFEL
Anna CEULEMANS
4k
U13V -Poule11
-
2
Jens DIEUDONNÉ
4k
U13M -Poule16
-
3
Mohamed MAGAMADOV
4k
U13M -Poule25
1.
4
Makselina MAGAMADOVA
4k
U13V -Poule06
3.
5
Rika NAGELS
4k
U13V -Poule09
3.
6
Wout SCHOONVLIET
4k
U13M -Poule11
3.
7
Jef SIEBENS
4k
U13M -Poule07
3.
8
Ditse VAN DER HEYDEN
4k
U13M -Poule19
3.
9
Sien VAN LOOCK
4k
U13V -Poule10
-
10
Gitte VERHAEGEN
4k
U13V -Poule05
3.
1
JC KANO TOURNAI
Timeo ANCKAERT
3k
U11M -Poule28
-
2
Mae BEUSERIE
3k
U13V -Poule02
-
3
Antoine BRUYERE
3k
U13M -Poule03
1.
4
Jules DAELMAN
3k
U13M -Poule05
1.
5
Alexis HEPAYAN
3k
U11M -Poule23
-
6
Rachel HERMAN
3k
U13V -Poule01
1.
7
Lorine OVAYOLU
4k
U13V -Poule04
2.
8
Jade VERBAUWHEDE
2k
U13V -Poule07
1.
9
Noe VERWEE
4k
U11M -Poule13
-
1
JC KAWAISHI INGELMUNSTER
Rémy DEJAEGERE
4k
U11M -Poule14
-
1
JC KDK SCHOTEN
Mats ADINAU
4k
U11M -Poule06
-
2
Seth BEUGELS
4k
U11M -Poule15
-
3
Axl DE FEU
4k
U11M -Poule03
-
4
Yana DOMS
3k
U13V -Poule10
-
5
Lotte GABRIELS
5k
U11V -Poule15
-
6
Olivier MOONS
5k
U11M -Poule02
-
7
Mani RAETS
4k
U11M -Poule22
-
8
Yilla RAETS
3k
U13V -Poule09
2.
9
Lukas ROELAND
3k
U13M -Poule12
3.
10
Dante Alexander VARELA PEREIRA
4k
U11M -Poule05
-
11
Stijn VERSCHAEREN
4k
U11M -Poule24
-
1
JC MADE (NED)
Onno BUSCH
1k
U13M -Poule23
-
2
Rohan VAN DER WOLF
2k
U13M -Poule22
2.
1
JC MANSIO
Hanne BEETERENS
3k
U13V -Poule09
1.
2
Fuurke DE BEULE
4k
U11V -Poule01
-
3
Ingelot DE BEULE
2k
U13V -Poule06
2.
4
Lars KINT
2k
U13M -Poule13
1.
5
Thomas POMMERY
2k
U13M -Poule19
2.
1
JC OLEN
Ana-Maria BIRSAN
3k
U13V -Poule05
3.
2
Lude DANEELS
5k
U11M -Poule10
-
3
Esra ELBOUK
5k
U11V -Poule12
-
4
Wannes GEVERS
4k
U13M -Poule14
3.
5
Cas GOOSSENS
5k
U11M -Poule16
-
6
Milan HEYLEN
5k
U13M -Poule22
3.
7
Rayan MESSAOUDI
5k
U11M -Poule09
-
8
Jonas THYS
4k
U11M -Poule26
3.
9
Jolan VANREUSEL
5k
U11M -Poule06
-
1
JC ONI PUURS
Andreas ALEKSANYAN
4k
U11M -Poule14
-
2
Lotte CALLAERTS
4k
U11V -Poule05
-
3
Tijl CROES
4k
U11M -Poule01
-
4
Tille DE BONDT
3k
U11V -Poule14
-
5
Wout DE ROECK
4k
U11M -Poule22
-
6
Brendt HEIJ
4k
U11M -Poule04
-
7
Maxim KADIVNIK
2k
U13M -Poule17
1.
8
Ago KERSEMANS WARTEL
4k
U11M -Poule09
-
9
Robbe MAETENS
4k
U11M -Poule02
-
10
Jolan PALMAERTS
4k
U11M -Poule05
-
11
Mayte STEVENS
2k
U13V -Poule12
-
12
Rune STEVENS
4k
U11V -Poule13
-
13
Jonas STRAGIER
4k
U11M -Poule12
-
14
Roy TEMMERMAN
4k
U11M -Poule21
-
15
Lina VAN WERT
4k
U11V -Poule10
-
1
JC OUD-TURNHOUT
Joran BAEYENS
5k
U11M -Poule07
-
2
Thibault BAYENS
5k
U11M -Poule01
-
3
Mats BOSMANS
4k
U11M -Poule12
-
4
Hind BOUDAZRA
3k
U13V -Poule01
2.
5
Aurinko COECKELBERGS
4k
U11M -Poule04
-
6
Lüna COEKELBERGS
4k
U11V -Poule06
-
7
Lars DHOOGHE
3k
U13M -Poule06
1.
8
Nour GHARRED
5k
U11V -Poule09
-
9
Lotte HENDRIX
4k
U11V -Poule14
-
10
Lukas LEMMENS
3k
U13M -Poule18
1.
11
Matija MILANOVIC
4k
U11M -Poule28
-
12
Brandon NIEBORG
5k
U13M -Poule05
3.
13
Mathias STERKENS
5k
U13M -Poule09
3.
14
Emilie THIJSSEN
5k
U11V -Poule02
-
1
JC SAMURAI EINDHOUT
Mahmoud AKHMETOV
3k
U13M -Poule10
2.
2
Yona CROENEN
3k
U11V -Poule01
-
3
Tiara DE VOS
5k
U11V -Poule14
-
4
Rune DILISSEN
5k
U11M -Poule16
-
5
Liam HENDRICKX
4k
U11M -Poule14
-
6
Siebe MENSH
3k
U11M -Poule29
-
7
Ali MURADOV
3k
U13M -Poule14
1.
8
Gokhan OZTURK
3k
U11M -Poule29
-
9
Stijn SCHEPERS
3k
U11M -Poule09
-
10
Mathis VERBIST
4k
U11M -Poule22
-
1
JC VOSSELAAR!
Ilona DE WIT
5k
U11V -Poule03
-
2
Thibo DE WIT
4k
U13M -Poule03
2.
3
Mauro GOBBE
5k
U11M -Poule18
-
4
Thor GOTEMANS
4k
U13M -Poule16
-
5
Nore QUIRYNEN
3k
U13V -Poule12
-
6
Jordy THIELEMANS
4k
U13M -Poule04
3.
7
Myrthe VAN HOFSTRAETEN
5k
U11V -Poule09
-
8
Axelle VERCAMMEN
5k
U11V -Poule10
-
9
Simon VERHOEVEN
4k
U13M -Poule01
1.
10
Berre VERSTRAELEN
5k
U11M -Poule15
-
11
Flore VERSTRAELEN
5k
U11V -Poule16
-
1
JC YAMA-ARASHI BAVIKHOVE
Lothar PLETS
3k
U13M -Poule20
2.
2
Matteo SCHACHT
4k
U11M -Poule02
-
1
JC YOSHI KAN HOFSTADE
Viggo PRINSEN
3k
U13M -Poule12
1.
1
JC ZELEM
Kyara COOPMAN
4k
U11V -Poule09
-
2
Elias COTTEM
5k
U11M -Poule06
-
3
Liam HOUTMEYERS
4k
U11M -Poule08
-
4
Fien KEIRSMAKERS
4k
U11V -Poule15
-
5
Esly NEYENS
3k
U13M -Poule13
3.
6
Robin TRUYERS
3k
U13M -Poule11
3.
7
Fie WYNDAELE
4k
U11V -Poule06
-
8
Gus WYNDAELE
3k
U13M -Poule17
3.
9
Lona WYNDAELE
4k
U11V -Poule02
-
1
JC ZWIJNDRECHT
Achmad ALIJEV
3k
U13M -Poule19
1.
2
Dien BALKASSEM
3k
U13M -Poule15
2.
3
Lors ELDERBIEV
3k
U13M -Poule21
2.
4
Jaro KLUSKENS
4k
U13M -Poule16
-
5
Chalim MAXMER
4k
U13M -Poule20
3.
6
Yasmeen NAZARI
3k
U13V -Poule11
-
1
JS BERREVOESJ
Boubacar DIALLO
4k
U13M -Poule24
3.
2
Mariame DIALLO
5k
U11V -Poule12
-
3
Fiebe GOSSUIN
4k
U13V -Poule04
1.
1
JS LUMMEN
Senne CLAES
3k
U13M -Poule23
-
2
Dries CLAESKENS
4k
U13M -Poule25
3.
3
Robbe DUWÉ
4k
U11M -Poule27
-
4
Garik HAKOBYAN
5k
U11M -Poule12
-
5
Seppe PAPS
3k
U13M -Poule02
1.
6
Bavo PEYFFERS
3k
U11M -Poule13
-
7
Emile WYNANTS
4k
U11M -Poule24
-
1
JS PARK BRASSCHAAT
Finn BILLEN
4k
U13M -Poule18
3.
2
Nikolai DADAIAN
4k
U11M -Poule20
-
3
Robin JANSSENS
4k
U11M -Poule25
-
4
Siebe JANSSENS
4k
U13M -Poule04
3.
5
Nikolas MLADENOVIC
5k
U11M -Poule29
-
6
Lander NUYENS
4k
U13M -Poule19
3.
7
Anthony VARTANYAN
4k
U11M -Poule07
-
1
JS REET
Merel DE RIDDER
3k
U13V -Poule08
1.
2
Marie-Lise JANSEN
4k
U11V -Poule11
-
3
Ilias MASSART
3k
U13M -Poule10
3.
4
Zoi MASSART
4k
U11V -Poule02
-
5
Jinte PIETERS
3k
U13V -Poule03
3.
6
Joppe PIETERS
4k
U11M -Poule08
-
7
Laura SAPATA BICHO
3k
U13V -Poule04
3.
8
Charlotte SCHEERS
4k
U11V -Poule06
-
9
Emma SCHEERS
4k
U11V -Poule01
-
10
Rens VAN DEN BOSCH
4k
U11M -Poule27
-
11
Robbe VAN NUETEN
3k
U13M -Poule14
2.
1
JS SAMURAI WILLEBROEK
Emir KARAHAN
5k
U11M -Poule19
-
2
Liam MERCKX
4k
U13M -Poule02
3.
3
Lisa MERCKX
4k
U11V -Poule15
-
4
Appolien TROUBLEYN
3k
U13V -Poule07
3.
5
Cas TROUBLEYN
4k
U11M -Poule24
-
1
JUDO TOP NIVEAU TOURNAI
Euphémie DUQUENNOIS
3k
U13V -Poule08
3.
2
Abdelilah JAHOUR
4k
U13M -Poule13
3.
3
Loubna JAHOUR
4k
U11V -Poule03
-
4
Cléa LATORRATA
3k
U13V -Poule06
1.
1
JUDO/JUJITSUCLUB JUZANDO
Arno ADAM
3k
U13M -Poule05
2.
2
Senne CAMI
4k
U11M -Poule17
-
3
Sienna CAMI
5k
U13V -Poule04
3.
4
Ward NUYTS
3k
U11M -Poule20
-
5
Jack SEYHAN
5k
U13M -Poule25
3.
1
KJC BEVEREN
Ems VAN LAER
4k
U11V -Poule04
-
1
KJC KIAI RYU HERENTALS
Amir EL ASBAT
4k
U11M -Poule23
-
2
Abou Salakh ESKERKHANOV
4k
U13M -Poule03
3.
3
Brent RAEYMAKERS
5k
U11M -Poule04
-
4
Charl RENDERS
3k
U13M -Poule08
3.
1
KJC ZELZATE
Dilano VAN ACKER
4k
U11M -Poule21
-
2
Ward VAN DE WALLE
4k
U11M -Poule07
-
1
MAHOROKAN TJI (NED)
Joel AWAH
3k
U13M -Poule12
2.
2
Sam DE HEER
3k
U11M -Poule10
-
3
Stef ENGELSMAN
2k
U13M -Poule23
-
4
Joeri NAKKEN
3k
U13M -Poule25
2.
5
Jana STOSIC
3k
U11V -Poule09
-
6
Glen VAN BERK
3k
U11M -Poule06
-
7
Quinty VAN BERK
2k
U13V -Poule05
1.
1
MERKSEM JUDOCLUB
Samara BRABANTS
4k
U11V -Poule06
-
2
Ennio GURZI
5k
U11M -Poule11
-
3
Farouk HAMZAOUI
4k
U13M -Poule16
-
4
Floriane MBIYA BENZANGO
4k
U13V -Poule12
-
5
Berk OZDEMIR
4k
U11M -Poule26
2.
6
Aaron PEETERS
3k
U13M -Poule21
3.
1
MIKE'S JUDO CLUB (GBR)
Antonio BEAZER
5k
U11M -Poule05
-
2
Sara CONI
5k
U11V -Poule03
-
3
Gabriel KHAR
5k
U11M -Poule11
-
4
Samuel KNIGHTS
5k
U11M -Poule03
-
1
REBELSPORT (NED)
Mathijs HOOGERVORST
2k
U13M -Poule10
3.
2
Milan HUIJSER
2k
U13M -Poule05
3.
3
Dwayne KOREVAAR
1k
U13M -Poule26
1.
4
Thymen VOLZ
4k
U11M -Poule01
-
1
RJC MONTAGNARD-CHARLEROI
Sara MEULEPAS
3k
U11V -Poule10
-
1
ROYAL INTER GEMBLOUX WAVRE
Elias TAHANI
3k
U13M -Poule09
2.
1
SATORI KWAI MORTSEL
Lander CAPIAU
4k
U11M -Poule17
-
2
Kyla GAYRBEKOVA
4k
U11V -Poule05
-
3
Toon HENCKAERTS
4k
U13M -Poule01
3.
4
Tristan VERSCHAEREN
4k
U13M -Poule22
3.
1
SPORTSCHOOL VAN GILS (NED)
Renée KRAMER
4k
U13V -Poule07
3.
1
TOKUI JUDO CLUB
Nathan MORREALE
3k
U13M -Poule17
2.
1
US IVRY (FRA)
Bilal DEGHNOUCHE
3k
U13M -Poule18
2.