De Pot van Olen 29 september 2018 Olen
Resultaten
Judokas
Medailles
statistieken
Categorieën
U15V -32kg
(PDF)
U15V -36kg
(PDF)
U15V -40kg
(PDF)
U15V -44kg
(PDF)
U15V -48kg
(PDF)
U15V -52kg
(PDF)
U15V -57kg
(PDF)
U15V -63kg
(PDF)
U15V -63kg PouleD
(PDF)
U15V +63kg
(PDF)
U15M -34kg
(PDF)
U15M -38kg
(PDF)
U15M -42kg
(PDF)
U15M -46kg
(PDF)
U15M -50kg
(PDF)
U15M -55kg
(PDF)
U15M -60kg
(PDF)
U15M -66kg
(PDF)
U15M -66kg PouleB
(PDF)
U15M +66kg
(PDF)
Judokas
Vereniging
Naam
Graad
Categorie
Pos
1
BUDO SPORT ARNHEM (NED)
Densel DE WAART
2k
U15M -50kg
-
2
Nadim MOUHOUTI
3k
U15M +66kg
-
3
Annemarijne PLOEGER
2k
U15V -63kg
-
4
Tobias SLAGER
3k
U15M -46kg
-
5
Nora VAN AMERONGEN
3k
U15V -48kg
-
1
BUDO SPORT SHIZENTAI (NED)
Nick BROUWER
1k
U15M -42kg
-
2
Julia DEKKER
2k
U15V -57kg
-
3
Tjerk OTTEN
1k
U15M -42kg
-
4
Thom PETERS
2k
U15M -60kg
-
1
BUSHI ARNHEM (NED)
Anouk DE KRUIJFF
2k
U15V -40kg
-
2
Naomi DE RUITER
2k
U15V -63kg
-
3
Naomi DE RUITER
2k
U15V -63kg PouleD
-
4
Jort GERDES
2k
U15M -46kg
-
5
Faye HENSEN
2k
U15V -48kg
-
6
Marijn JANSEN
3k
U15M -46kg
-
7
Louis LOOZEN
2k
U15M -46kg
-
8
Janno PRINS
2k
U15M -38kg
-
9
Elena RENES
2k
U15V -48kg
-
10
Binck TE WINKEL
1k
U15M -46kg
-
11
Faye TEMPEL
1k
U15V -52kg
-
12
Raël VACQUIER DROOP
2k
U15M -55kg
-
13
Yven WEHMAN
3k
U15M -50kg
-
1
EALING JUDO CLUB (GBR)
Mounir BAAZIZ
3k
U15M -46kg
-
2
Luke DAVIES
3k
U15M -50kg
-
1
EINTRACHT HILDESHEIM (GER)
Bjarne CASTENETTO
1k
U15M -60kg
-
1
FMT Sport (NED)
Jochum PASMA
2k
U15M -42kg
-
2
Tjeerd PASMA
1k
U15M -60kg
-
3
Sil VELSTRA
1k
U15M -38kg
-
1
HARAGEI TERHEIJDEN (NED)
Semena TRIMBACH
1k
U15V -48kg
-
2
Anouk VAN GEEL
1k
U15V -44kg
-
3
Tim VAN OOSTERHOUT
1k
U15M -42kg
-
4
Mirte WESTGEEST
1k
U15V -40kg
-
5
Teun WILLEMSE
1k
U15M +66kg
-
1
JC AGGLOREX LOMMEL
Thijs DE WIN
2k
U15M -42kg
-
2
Lowie PUT
2k
U15M -46kg
-
1
JC ARASHI BEERSE
Brent RIEMIS
2k
U15M +66kg
-
2
Duncan TAX
2k
U15M -42kg
-
1
JC ARDOOIE
Lotte CALLEWAERT
2k
U15V -57kg
-
2
Lore VERHEGGE
2k
U15V -48kg
-
3
Flore WULLEMAN
2k
U15V -52kg
-
1
JC ARENDONK
Liam BERRENS
2k
U15M -46kg
-
2
Senne VAN RIEL
3k
U15M -55kg
-
3
Flor WOESTENBORGHS
3k
U15M -42kg
-
1
JC ASAHI 90 KRUISHOUTEM
Kato BULCAEN
2k
U15V -48kg
-
2
Helena LAMB
1k
U15V -40kg
-
3
Anne VANLUCHENE
2k
U15V -57kg
-
4
Jasmien VANLUCHENE
2k
U15V -57kg
-
1
JC BANZAI NAZARETH
Luka DEBAERE
2k
U15M -42kg
-
1
JC BUJIN WILRIJK
Britt ALEN
3k
U15V -44kg
-
1
JC EDO
Jelle ROELANDTS
3k
U15M -50kg
-
2
Lotte VANDEVOORT
2k
U15V -48kg
-
1
JC GOOIK
Bram PLETINCKX
1k
U15M -42kg
-
1
JC HERENTHOUT
Launa VAN DEN BROECK
3k
U15V -63kg
-
2
Launa VAN DEN BROECK
3k
U15V -63kg PouleD
-
3
Adam ZAKARIEV
2k
U15M -46kg
-
1
JC HERNE
Lisa DERRIKS
2k
U15V -48kg
-
1
JC HERZELE
Yannick GIJSELINCK
2k
U15M -38kg
-
1
JC HIRANO BRECHT
Raf BRASPENNINCX
3k
U15M -60kg
-
1
JC HOKKAIDO LOCHRISTI
Nathan VAN HOOREBEKE
2k
U15M -66kg
-
1
JC IPPON HULDENBERG
Mats SEGERS
2k
U15M -66kg
-
1
JC IPPON SOIGNIES
Emilien ROMANUS
2k
U15M -42kg
-
1
JC KAPELLE O/D BOS
Tobi CEUPPENS
2k
U15M -38kg
-
2
Ellen LIM
2k
U15V -40kg
-
3
Axelle STALPAERT
2k
U15V -63kg
-
1
JC KDK SCHOTEN
Tisse DE SMET
2k
U15M -66kg
-
2
Tisse DE SMET
2k
U15M -66kg PouleB
3.
3
Julie SCHREVENS
3k
U15V -52kg
-
1
JC KODOKAN LANAKEN
Mariama TRAORE
1k
U15V +63kg
-
1
JC MADE (NED)
Jelmer MOERENHOUT
1k
U15M -50kg
-
2
Yorick VAN DE WOLF
1k
U15M -46kg
-
1
JC MANSIO
Elien BREUSEGEM
2k
U15V -44kg
-
2
Oba DE BEULE
2k
U15M -38kg
-
1
JC ONI PUURS
Myrddin BERTELS
3k
U15M -60kg
-
2
Hanne DE VOEGT
2k
U15V -63kg
-
3
Elien STALMANS
2k
U15V -36kg
-
1
JC OUD-TURNHOUT
Luna BROSENS
3k
U15V -57kg
-
2
Jara DEVOLDER
2k
U15V -57kg
-
3
Sare GEENTJENS
2k
U15V +63kg
-
4
Demian HENDRIX
2k
U15M -38kg
-
5
Thijs LEMMENS
3k
U15M -50kg
-
1
JC SAMURAI EINDHOUT
Zander DIERCKX
2k
U15M -42kg
-
2
Jorre HELSEN
2k
U15M +66kg
-
3
Lander PEETERS
2k
U15M -38kg
-
4
Laura RENS
2k
U15V -63kg
-
5
Runa RENS
2k
U15V -44kg
-
6
Milan RUTTEN
2k
U15M -55kg
-
7
Cédric VAN WUNSEL
2k
U15M -34kg
-
1
JC SATO (NED)
Omar ROKIC
1k
U15M -34kg
-
2
Ruben WALINGA
3k
U15M -34kg
-
3
Sem WALINGA
1k
U15M -60kg
-
1
JC SINAAI
Emily BUYSROGGE
1k
U15V -63kg
-
2
Emily BUYSROGGE
1k
U15V -63kg PouleD
-
3
David DE RYK
1k
U15M -60kg
-
4
Thor GEERTS
2k
U15M -46kg
-
5
Vic MOERMAN
1k
U15M -42kg
-
6
Seppe NIJS
1k
U15M -55kg
-
1
JC SINT NIKLASE
Lotte VAN DE VOORDE
2k
U15V -63kg
-
1
JC THOR DIEPENBEEK
Céderic VANDENRIJN
1k
U15M -55kg
-
1
JC VOSSELAAR!
Benthe AERTS
2k
U15V -52kg
-
1
JC YAMA-ARASHI BAVIKHOVE
Thibaut COVENS
3k
U15M -55kg
-
2
Giada HOUTHOOFD
2k
U15V -52kg
-
3
Fran NAESSENS
2k
U15V +63kg
-
4
Siebren VANEECKHOUTTE
2k
U15M +66kg
-
1
JITSU-KWAI HAMME
Noah CHRISTIAENS
1k
U15M -60kg
-
2
Robin VAN DEN BRUEL
1k
U15M -55kg
-
3
Kobe VAN GUCHT
1k
U15M -66kg
-
4
Kobe VAN GUCHT
1k
U15M -66kg PouleB
1.
1
JS ASAHI GITS
Tibo DE ZUTTER
2k
U15M -50kg
-
2
Noah DEPONDT
2k
U15M -38kg
-
3
Summer GIRALDO
2k
U15V -57kg
-
1
JS LUMMEN
Mika CLAES
2k
U15M -55kg
-
2
Rhune D'HULST
2k
U15M -55kg
-
3
Islam GERIEV
2k
U15M -66kg
-
4
Uveys HAMARAT
2k
U15M -66kg
-
5
Brent JACOBS
2k
U15M -42kg
-
6
Lotte LICATA
2k
U15V -52kg
-
7
Quinten MEULEMAN
2k
U15M -46kg
-
8
Mattias WELLENS
2k
U15M -46kg
-
1
JS MERELBEKE
Tine VAN DEN BERGH
2k
U15V -63kg
-
1
JS REET
Xander CALLAERT
2k
U15M -42kg
-
2
Lyssa DE LAUW
2k
U15V -52kg
-
3
Jobbe MASSELUS
2k
U15M -42kg
-
4
Yente MASSELUS
2k
U15M -42kg
-
5
Morgane VERMINCKSEL
2k
U15V +63kg
-
1
JT ALEN
Tommie KIEBOOMS
3k
U15M -60kg
-
2
Jachja MIRZAEV
3k
U15M -38kg
-
1
JTO GRONINGEN (NED)
Joyce DE VRIES
1k
U15V -57kg
-
2
Esther KLEINLUGTENBELT
1k
U15V -57kg
-
3
Stefan VAN BALLEGOOIJEN
1k
U15M -66kg
-
1
JUDO A-ZEVEN (NED)
Ilse DIJKSTRA
1k
U15V -44kg
-
2
Giel DOL
1k
U15M -60kg
-
3
Danique DOUMA
1k
U15V -52kg
-
4
Luuk RATTINK
2k
U15M -50kg
-
5
Bo STEFFERS
2k
U15V -52kg
-
6
Quinten STERINGA
1k
U15M -55kg
-
7
Leco TERPSTRA
2k
U15M -50kg
-
8
Quinten VAN DER VEEN
1k
U15M -46kg
-
1
JUDO GENK
Lars WELTJENS
2k
U15M -42kg
-
2
Arda ÖZTÜRK
3k
U15M -55kg
-
1
JUDO IZEGEM
Stefanie DUSSESSOYE
2k
U15V -32kg
1.
1
JUDO KINGS (NED)
Thijs BOORSMA
3k
U15M -46kg
-
2
Daphne DE JONG
2k
U15V -63kg
-
3
Minke DE RUITER
3k
U15V -36kg
-
4
Agnes ELZINGA
2k
U15V +63kg
-
5
Boaz ELZINGA
3k
U15M -34kg
-
6
Rixt GEERTSMA
1k
U15V -57kg
-
7
Milou HENDRIKS
1k
U15V -40kg
-
8
Mark KLOKMAN
2k
U15M -38kg
-
9
Wesley SMID
3k
U15M -50kg
-
10
Marc VEENSTRA
3k
U15M -42kg
-
1
JV BRESKENS (NED)
Daniel LUTEIJN
2k
U15M -42kg
-
1
JV IJSSELMEER (NED)
Zoë VAN DEN BERG
1k
U15V -40kg
-
1
KENAMJU HAARLEM (NED)
Tristan DEN HEYER
1k
U15M -55kg
-
2
Ayoub EL GOURARI
1k
U15M +66kg
-
3
Jilles HOMMES
1k
U15M -46kg
-
4
David KAMPS
2k
U15M -50kg
-
5
Kaylie NUIJTEN
1k
U15V +63kg
-
6
Stan POUW
1k
U15M -46kg
-
7
Travis SLOKKER
1k
U15M -50kg
-
8
Bas TUIJN
1k
U15M -34kg
-
9
Vincent VAN DAM
1k
U15M -60kg
-
10
Duco VAN DEN REEK
1k
U15M -50kg
-
11
Nikki VAN WIJK
1k
U15V -57kg
-
12
Derron VAPOR
1k
U15M -66kg
-
13
Glen WARNERS
1k
U15V -36kg
-
14
Thomas ZHANG
1k
U15M -50kg
-
1
KJC AALST
Rayan MOECKX
2k
U15M -34kg
-
2
Erin SEYNHAEVE
2k
U15V -40kg
-
1
KJC ZELZATE
Arun DELEERSNYDER
1k
U15V -63kg
-
1
LU GIA JEN (NED)
Wladislaw DANTUMA
3k
U15M -42kg
-
2
Miguel FRANSEN
3k
U15M -55kg
-
3
Max HUF
2k
U15M -38kg
-
4
Dinand VAN DER KRUK
3k
U15M -42kg
-
5
Emma VAN LEEUWEN
3k
U15V -48kg
-
6
Stan VAN LEEUWEN
2k
U15M -46kg
-
7
Isabel VAN MAREN
3k
U15V -48kg
-
8
Jesper VERBEEK
2k
U15M -60kg
-
1
MAHOROKAN TJI (NED)
Emirhan AKDEMIR
3k
U15M -34kg
-
2
Yannick BOSVELD
2k
U15M -46kg
-
3
Casper DIJKSHOORN
1k
U15M -66kg
-
4
Casper DIJKSHOORN
1k
U15M -66kg PouleB
2.
5
Julian ENGELSMAN
2k
U15M -60kg
-
6
Sven HELDER
1k
U15M -55kg
-
7
Paolo MAASKANT
1k
U15M -46kg
-
8
Robin MAURITZ
2k
U15V -63kg
-
9
Quint VAN DER KNAAP
2k
U15M -60kg
-
10
Jordi VAN DIJK
1k
U15M -50kg
-
11
Storm VAN DIJK
2k
U15M -60kg
-
12
Gijs VAN PAASSEN
2k
U15M -50kg
-
13
Sem WURTH
1k
U15M -60kg
-
1
SATORI KWAI MORTSEL
Matthias VANDE SANDE
1k
U15M -55kg
-
1
SI DE KORTE (NED)
Pepijn BOOM
1k
U15M -55kg
-
2
Alicio NEVES SANTOS
1k
U15M -46kg
-
3
Dweezil SCHOONEN
2k
U15M -50kg
-
1
STJ NIJMEGEN (NED)
Jens DERKSEN
3k
U15M -50kg
-
2
Chloe HAISCH
2k
U15V -57kg
-
3
Pepijn HARTGRING
2k
U15M -42kg
-
4
Dani HERMSEN
2k
U15M -42kg
-
5
Noa KAMPEN
3k
U15M -38kg
-
6
Jade OMERKOYLU
2k
U15V -63kg
-
7
Bram SOEPENBERG
2k
U15M -60kg
-
8
Raquel VAN GIMST
2k
U15V -63kg
-
9
Mirthe VAN KERKHOF
1k
U15V -48kg
-
10
Florijn VAN RENNES
2k
U15M -42kg
-
11
Renske WEKKING
2k
U15V -52kg
-
1
SV KODOKAN PURMEREND (NED)
Bolte RUBEN
2k
U15M -38kg
-
1
TOP JUDO UTRECHT (NED)
Ricardo DE HEUS
3k
U15M -50kg
-
2
Daniel GEFFERIE
3k
U15M -38kg
-
3
Jasper HAARBRINK
1k
U15M -50kg
-
4
Irene HESLING
1k
U15V +63kg
-
5
Dirk HOOGENSTEIN
1k
U15M -34kg
-
6
Femke HOOIJSMA
2k
U15V -57kg
-
7
Jonas VAN DIJK
1k
U15M -50kg
-
8
Diede VAN RHEEDE
1k
U15M +66kg
-
9
Taco VAN VEEN
1k
U15M -38kg
-