De Mini Pot van Olen 22 september 2018 Olen
Resultaten
Judokas
Medailles
statistieken
Categorieën
U11V -Poule1
(PDF)
U11V -Poule10
(PDF)
U11V -Poule2
(PDF)
U11V -Poule3
(PDF)
U11V -Poule4
(PDF)
U11V -Poule5
(PDF)
U11V -Poule6
(PDF)
U11V -Poule7
(PDF)
U11V -Poule8
(PDF)
U11V -Poule9
(PDF)
U11M -Poule1
(PDF)
U11M -Poule10
(PDF)
U11M -Poule11
(PDF)
U11M -Poule12
(PDF)
U11M -Poule13
(PDF)
U11M -Poule14
(PDF)
U11M -Poule15
(PDF)
U11M -Poule16
(PDF)
U11M -Poule17
(PDF)
U11M -Poule18
(PDF)
U11M -Poule19
(PDF)
U11M -Poule2
(PDF)
U11M -Poule20
(PDF)
U11M -Poule21
(PDF)
U11M -Poule22
(PDF)
U11M -Poule23
(PDF)
U11M -Poule24
(PDF)
U11M -Poule3
(PDF)
U11M -Poule4
(PDF)
U11M -Poule5
(PDF)
U11M -Poule6
(PDF)
U11M -Poule7
(PDF)
U11M -Poule8
(PDF)
U11M -Poule9
(PDF)
U13V -Poule1
(PDF)
U13V -Poule10
(PDF)
U13V -Poule11
(PDF)
U13V -Poule12
(PDF)
U13V -Poule13
(PDF)
U13V -Poule14
(PDF)
U13V -Poule2
(PDF)
U13V -Poule3
(PDF)
U13V -Poule4
(PDF)
U13V -Poule5
(PDF)
U13V -Poule6
(PDF)
U13V -Poule7
(PDF)
U13V -Poule8
(PDF)
U13V -Poule9
(PDF)
U13M -Poule1
(PDF)
U13M -Poule10
(PDF)
U13M -Poule11
(PDF)
U13M -Poule12
(PDF)
U13M -Poule13
(PDF)
U13M -Poule14
(PDF)
U13M -Poule15
(PDF)
U13M -Poule16
(PDF)
U13M -Poule17
(PDF)
U13M -Poule18
(PDF)
U13M -Poule19
(PDF)
U13M -Poule2
(PDF)
U13M -Poule20
(PDF)
U13M -Poule21
(PDF)
U13M -Poule22
(PDF)
U13M -Poule23
(PDF)
U13M -Poule24
(PDF)
U13M -Poule25
(PDF)
U13M -Poule26
(PDF)
U13M -Poule27
(PDF)
U13M -Poule28
(PDF)
U13M -Poule29
(PDF)
U13M -Poule3
(PDF)
U13M -Poule30
(PDF)
U13M -Poule4
(PDF)
U13M -Poule5
(PDF)
U13M -Poule6
(PDF)
U13M -Poule7
(PDF)
U13M -Poule8
(PDF)
U13M -Poule9
(PDF)
Judokas
Vereniging
Naam
Graad
Categorie
Pos
1
ANTWERPEN UNITED JUDO
Milan THYS
2k
U13M -Poule15
1.
2
Frank VAN LIESHOUT
2k
U13M -Poule16
1.
1
ASAHI WILRIJK
Sophie BORYCZKA
3k
U11V -Poule9
-
1
JC AGGLOREX LOMMEL
Kenzo CREMERS
4k
U13M -Poule25
2.
2
Max CREMERS
4k
U11M -Poule18
3.
3
Niels DE WIN
3k
U11M -Poule15
2.
1
JC ARASHI BEERSE
Ward MICHIELS
4k
U11M -Poule4
3.
2
Djaneica Maria OEI
5k
U11V -Poule2
3.
3
Kaelan TAX
4k
U11M -Poule5
2.
4
Jurre VAN GINKEL
4k
U13M -Poule25
3.
1
JC ARENDONK
Ybe BERTELS
4k
U11M -Poule2
4.
2
Kirill CHETININ
5k
U11M -Poule4
4.
3
Nora DE LAET
4k
U13V -Poule11
-
4
Edmond DUMITRACHE
3k
U13M -Poule5
2.
5
Lander GOOSSENS
3k
U13M -Poule29
-
6
Mathias GYS
4k
U11M -Poule8
-
7
Dylan HULSELMANS
5k
U11M -Poule1
2.
8
Cederic KOMMER
3k
U13M -Poule24
3.
9
Senne LAUWERS
4k
U11M -Poule16
2.
10
Rayan LUYTS
4k
U11M -Poule12
1.
11
Thomas QUIRYNEN
4k
U13M -Poule15
3.
12
Nette TESSENS
4k
U13V -Poule3
4.
13
Gagik TOVMASYAN
3k
U13M -Poule26
-
14
Robin VAN GILS
3k
U13M -Poule16
3.
15
Shelsy VAN OUDHEUSDEN
4k
U11V -Poule5
1.
16
Cas VAN RIEL
4k
U11M -Poule13
1.
17
Lenne VERWAEST
4k
U11V -Poule2
1.
1
JC BALEN
Jolinka DORISSEN
3k
U13V -Poule9
3.
2
Ella KERKHOFS
4k
U13V -Poule1
3.
3
Laura LUYCKX
4k
U11V -Poule10
2.
4
Jens MONSEREZ
4k
U11M -Poule1
3.
1
JC BUJIN WILRIJK
Nathan GILON
4k
U13M -Poule30
-
2
Nathan GILON
4k
U13V -Poule14
-
3
Kaj JANSSENS
5k
U11M -Poule8
-
4
Luca LAURET
?
U11M -Poule12
3.
5
Joppe STUYCK
5k
U11M -Poule11
3.
6
Mie VAN HEURCK
5k
U11V -Poule3
1.
1
JC EERNEGEM
Jools BULTINCK
2k
U13V -Poule4
2.
2
Benjamin DEMEULENAERE
2k
U13M -Poule9
2.
3
Chinouck MALFAIT
2k
U13V -Poule9
1.
1
JC FUDJI YAMA BOOM/SCHELLE
Erik AVAGYAN
4k
U13M -Poule16
4.
2
Jaro DE KOCK
4k
U13M -Poule12
3.
3
Tritsawan DECHA-AKKHARAMONGKOL
3k
U13V -Poule2
1.
4
Soufiane EL HAJOUTI
4k
U13M -Poule13
4.
5
Robbe FLEURACKERS
4k
U11M -Poule17
4.
6
Seth MAEREVOET
3k
U13M -Poule7
1.
7
Vince SCHUERWEGEN
4k
U11M -Poule21
2.
8
Ayoub TAIBI
4k
U13M -Poule26
-
9
Fabio VAN BAELEN
4k
U13M -Poule1
1.
1
JC FUDJI YAMA NIEL
Lisa DE KOCK
4k
U11V -Poule5
4.
1
JC GENT-DRONGEN
Maite PIETERS
3k
U11V -Poule8
1.
1
JC HAJIME STEVOORT
Oktay KARAN
5k
U11M -Poule14
4.
2
Wouter ROOSE
4k
U13M -Poule4
3.
1
JC HASSELT
Robbe VAN DEN WILDENBERG
5k
U11M -Poule11
2.
2
Lars VERJANS
3k
U13M -Poule8
1.
3
Lennart VERJANS
3k
U13M -Poule9
1.
1
JC HERENTHOUT
Andrean DIMITROV
3k
U13M -Poule18
3.
2
Jess SCHOENMAKERS
3k
U13M -Poule19
4.
3
Amberley VAN DEN BROECK
3k
U13V -Poule11
-
1
JC HERZELE
Mauro BEURMS
5k
U11M -Poule3
2.
2
Olaf DE PAUW
3k
U11M -Poule4
1.
3
Robbe DHONDT
3k
U13M -Poule5
4.
4
Lotte MARLÉ
3k
U13V -Poule1
1.
5
Matteo VAN DROOGENBROECK
2k
U13M -Poule10
2.
1
JC HIRANO BRECHT
Maurien ADRIAENSEN
3k
U13V -Poule5
2.
2
Lotte GEENEN
4k
U11V -Poule7
2.
3
Lars GOOS
4k
U11M -Poule14
2.
4
Kaat LEENAERTS
4k
U11V -Poule5
2.
5
Senne LEENAERTS
4k
U13M -Poule21
3.
6
Xander NOOTENBOOM
3k
U13M -Poule23
2.
7
Cis VAN LOOVEREN
4k
U11M -Poule10
1.
8
Jef VAN LOOVEREN
3k
U13M -Poule18
2.
1
JC HIRANO KASTERLEE
Vince GARITTE
4k
U11M -Poule3
1.
2
Sophie VAN REGEMORTER
5k
U11V -Poule1
4.
1
JC IPPON SOIGNIES
Mathieu FAUCON
4k
U11M -Poule20
2.
2
Dorina LEANZA
4k
U11V -Poule8
2.
1
JC JIGORO STOK
Julie VANLUYTEN
3k
U11V -Poule6
1.
1
JC JITA KYOEI DUFFEL
Anna CEULEMANS
5k
U13V -Poule12
-
2
Jens DIEUDONNÉ
4k
U13M -Poule9
3.
3
Mohamed MAGAMADOV
4k
U13M -Poule27
4.
4
Lars MATTHIJS
4k
U13M -Poule7
4.
5
Rika NAGELS
4k
U13V -Poule7
4.
6
Wout SCHOONVLIET
4k
U13M -Poule8
4.
7
Renske VAN DER AUWERA
4k
U13V -Poule13
-
8
Kyra VAN DER HEYDEN
4k
U13V -Poule5
4.
9
Sien VAN LOOCK
4k
U13V -Poule10
3.
10
Gitte VERHAEGEN
4k
U13V -Poule3
3.
1
JC KANO TOURNAI
Lorick BACHIE
3k
U13M -Poule26
-
2
Antoine BRUYERE
3k
U13M -Poule2
1.
3
Jules DAELMAN
4k
U11M -Poule8
-
4
Thélor JUNION
4k
U13M -Poule1
2.
5
Evine Maelle OVAYOLU
4k
U13V -Poule6
1.
6
Jade VERBAUWHEDE
3k
U13V -Poule5
1.
7
Noé VERWEE
4k
U11M -Poule6
4.
1
JC KAWAISHI INGELMUNSTER
Milo BOSSU
4k
U13M -Poule24
4.
2
Sem TACK
5k
U11M -Poule9
1.
3
Alexander VANSTEENKISTE
5k
U11M -Poule11
1.
1
JC KDK SCHOTEN
Mats ADINAU
4k
U11M -Poule2
2.
2
Seth BEUGELS
4k
U11M -Poule7
2.
3
Axl DE FEU
5k
U11M -Poule1
4.
4
Jesney DE GRAAF
3k
U13M -Poule28
-
5
Seppe DEMEYER
5k
U11M -Poule5
4.
6
Yana DOMS
4k
U13V -Poule10
1.
7
Simon FORNOVILLE
3k
U13M -Poule20
2.
8
Ailani KEGELS
4k
U13V -Poule8
4.
9
Mani RAETS
5k
U11M -Poule8
-
10
Yilla RAETS
4k
U13V -Poule7
3.
11
Lukas ROELAND
3k
U13M -Poule9
4.
12
Cato VERSCHAEREN
3k
U13V -Poule9
2.
13
Stijn VERSCHAEREN
4k
U11M -Poule19
3.
1
JC LENNIK
Amy RENDERS
4k
U13V -Poule9
4.
1
JC LOKEREN
Borre CLAEYS
4k
U11M -Poule13
2.
2
Ekaterina DEZILLIE
5k
U13V -Poule6
3.
3
Jordy VANOBBERGH
4k
U13M -Poule10
4.
1
JC MANSIO
Hanne BEETERENS
3k
U11V -Poule9
-
2
Ruben BEETERENS
3k
U13M -Poule27
2.
3
Ingelot DE BEULE
3k
U13V -Poule3
1.
4
Norafee DE BEULE
3k
U13V -Poule4
3.
5
Senne JACOBS
3k
U13M -Poule24
2.
6
Lars KINT
3k
U13M -Poule8
2.
7
Thomas POMMERY
3k
U13M -Poule14
4.
1
JC OLEN
Laurents ALEN
4k
U11M -Poule6
3.
2
Mauritz ALEN
3k
U13M -Poule23
4.
3
Ana-Maria BIRSAN
3k
U11V -Poule6
2.
4
Tibou GILIS
3k
U13M -Poule25
4.
5
Jonas THYS
5k
U11M -Poule21
4.
6
Sam WITVROUWEN
3k
U13V -Poule10
4.
1
JC ONI PUURS
Kobe CLEREBOUT
4k
U13M -Poule22
4.
2
Nils DE LENTDECKER
4k
U11M -Poule11
4.
3
Marie DE VOEGT
4k
U11V -Poule7
3.
4
Kylian DELANGLEZ
4k
U11M -Poule10
4.
5
Tianny DELANGLEZ
4k
U11V -Poule5
3.
6
Maxim KADIVNIK
3k
U13M -Poule11
3.
7
Ago KERSEMANS WARTEL
4k
U11M -Poule3
4.
8
Jules PLATTEAUX
4k
U11M -Poule9
3.
9
Mayte STEVENS
3k
U13V -Poule12
-
1
JC OUD-TURNHOUT
Mats BOSMANS
5k
U11M -Poule3
3.
2
Hind BOUDAZRA
4k
U13V -Poule1
4.
3
Luna COEKELBERGS
5k
U11V -Poule3
2.
4
Lars DHOOGHE
4k
U11M -Poule10
3.
5
Seppe FRIJTERS
4k
U13M -Poule7
2.
6
Lukas LEMMENS
4k
U13M -Poule10
1.
7
Matija MILANOVIC
5k
U11M -Poule22
-
8
Yasir OUMALATOV
5k
U13M -Poule12
2.
9
Daoud TEMIRGEREEV
4k
U13M -Poule23
3.
10
Farid TEMIRGEREEV
5k
U11M -Poule8
-
11
Mukhammad ULUBIYEV
4k
U11M -Poule23
-
12
Viktor VERHEYEN
4k
U11V -Poule4
2.
1
JC SAMURAI EINDHOUT
Mahmoud AKHMETOV
3k
U11M -Poule19
2.
2
Enes BAYGUNES
3k
U13M -Poule10
3.
3
Dario DE VOS
4k
U13M -Poule16
2.
4
Bas EELEN
3k
U11M -Poule9
4.
5
Ben GEERAERTS
3k
U13M -Poule20
1.
6
Louise GEERAERTS
4k
U11V -Poule7
4.
7
Aschab ISAYEV
3k
U13M -Poule3
1.
8
Warre JACOBS
3k
U13M -Poule13
1.
9
Fee LUYTEN
4k
U11V -Poule2
4.
10
Ali MURADOV
4k
U11M -Poule16
1.
11
Imran OZTURK
3k
U13M -Poule30
-
12
Rendel PEETERS
3k
U13M -Poule5
3.
13
Xaus RAEYMAEKERS
4k
U11M -Poule23
-
14
Stijn SCHEPERS
4k
U11M -Poule1
1.
15
Cis SMEYERS
3k
U13M -Poule7
3.
16
Warre SWINNEN
4k
U11M -Poule12
2.
17
Cas VAN DEN MOORTEL
3k
U13M -Poule6
3.
18
Ferre VAN HOUT
3k
U13M -Poule21
2.
19
Stan VAN HOUT
4k
U11M -Poule21
3.
20
Per VERDONCK
3k
U13M -Poule4
4.
1
JC SPORTING CENTER GEEL
Stijn JANSSEN
3k
U11M -Poule15
3.
2
Toon JANSSEN
3k
U11M -Poule14
3.
1
JC STELLA DUCE VENLO (NED)
Iris ROOSINK
3k
U13V -Poule13
-
2
Dinand ROULEAU
3k
U13M -Poule27
3.
3
Senna ROULEAU
5k
U11M -Poule7
4.
4
Qiana VAN BAVEL
4k
U13V -Poule6
4.
5
Jim VAN GERVEN
4k
U11M -Poule15
1.
6
Jolie VAN GERVEN
4k
U13V -Poule2
3.
7
Sander VAN RENS
4k
U13M -Poule15
4.
8
Jonah VAN SANTEN
3k
U13M -Poule21
4.
1
JC VOSSELAAR!
Jorünn DE WIT
3k
U13V -Poule2
2.
2
Thibo DE WIT
5k
U11M -Poule5
3.
3
Thor GOTEMANS
4k
U11M -Poule20
4.
4
Jan MOLENBERGHS
5k
U13M -Poule6
4.
5
Jordy THIELEMANS
4k
U11M -Poule7
3.
6
Axelle VERCAMMEN
5k
U11V -Poule4
1.
7
Simon VERHOEVEN
4k
U11M -Poule2
1.
8
Flore VERSTRAELEN
5k
U11V -Poule9
-
1
JC YAMA-ARASHI BAVIKHOVE
Daan COENE
3k
U13M -Poule22
3.
2
Jasper COENE
4k
U11M -Poule18
1.
3
Vic GRYMONPREZ
3k
U13M -Poule5
1.
4
Lothar PLETS
4k
U13M -Poule17
3.
5
Marcus VAN WONTERGHEM
3k
U13M -Poule3
3.
1
JC YAMA-ARASHI BAVIKHOVE
Ube DEFEVER
5k
U11M -Poule23
-
2
Xeno DEJAEGHERE
4k
U13M -Poule15
2.
1
JC YOSHI KAN HOFSTADE
Eneas LAUREYS
3k
U13M -Poule14
3.
2
Rune PRINSEN
4k
U13M -Poule13
3.
3
Viggo PRINSEN
5k
U11M -Poule17
3.
1
JC ZELEM
Axel CARREMANS
3k
U13M -Poule29
-
1
JC ZWIJNDRECHT
Achmad ALIJEV
4k
U11M -Poule20
1.
2
Mohmad ALIJEV
2k
U13M -Poule19
1.
3
Dien BALKASSEM
3k
U11M -Poule19
1.
4
Mathias BOONE
5k
U11M -Poule22
-
5
Lors ELDERBIEV
4k
U13M -Poule11
1.
6
Yasmeen NAZARI
4k
U11V -Poule10
1.
7
Manolo VAN VLIERBERGHE
3k
U11M -Poule9
2.
1
JS LUMMEN
Mohmad-Emin ABDULKHAZHIEV
3k
U13M -Poule22
1.
2
Senne CLAES
4k
U11M -Poule23
-
3
Dries CLAESKENS
4k
U11M -Poule23
-
4
Flore DOYEN
5k
U13V -Poule12
-
5
Sayana GERIEVA
3k
U13V -Poule8
1.
6
Daan MEUWIS
3k
U13M -Poule3
4.
7
Seppe PAPS
4k
U11M -Poule5
1.
8
Bram PAUWELS
3k
U13M -Poule28
-
9
Bavo PEYFFERS
4k
U11M -Poule7
1.
10
Tuur TUMKIEWICZ
3k
U13M -Poule14
2.
11
Vincent WELLENS
3k
U13M -Poule4
2.
12
Jeff WIRIX
4k
U11M -Poule22
-
13
Emile WYNANTS
4k
U11M -Poule16
4.
1
JS PARK BRASSCHAAT
Robin JANSSENS
5k
U11M -Poule13
4.
2
Siebe JANSSENS
5k
U11M -Poule2
3.
3
Ceyson VAN OEVELEN
3k
U13M -Poule28
-
4
Andrej VERHAEGHEN
3k
U13M -Poule19
3.
1
JS REET
Lena CALLAERT
2k
U13V -Poule6
2.
2
Ilias MASSART
3k
U13M -Poule2
4.
3
Jinte PIETERS
4k
U13V -Poule2
4.
4
Laura SAPATA BICHO
3k
U11V -Poule6
4.
5
Robbe VAN NUETEN
3k
U11M -Poule17
2.
1
JS SAMURAI WILLEBROEK
Daan BAL
4k
U11M -Poule19
4.
2
Yelle DELAT
5k
U11V -Poule4
4.
3
Appolien TROUBLEYN
4k
U11V -Poule8
3.
4
Cas TROUBLEYN
4k
U11M -Poule18
2.
1
JS THEUNISSEN (NED)
Yasna AHMAD
5k
U11V -Poule1
3.
2
Jip COURBOIS
4k
U11M -Poule16
3.
3
Bas FOLKER
3k
U13M -Poule3
2.
4
Nick HOGETOORN
3k
U13M -Poule2
3.
5
Lucas LANGENBERG
4k
U13M -Poule17
4.
6
Romeijn MUSKEE
4k
U13M -Poule28
-
7
Ahmad SAEED
3k
U13M -Poule11
2.
8
Coen SELISSEN
3k
U11M -Poule15
4.
9
Aniek VAN KAMPEN
4k
U11V -Poule4
3.
10
Daaf VISSERS
4k
U13M -Poule29
-
1
JT ALEN
Chalim MAXMER
4k
U13M -Poule14
1.
2
Christian PINTEA
4k
U13M -Poule12
4.
1
JUDO IZEGEM
Tibert NEIRINCK
3k
U11M -Poule6
1.
1
JUDO KINGS
Margje BUSSTRA
3k
U13V -Poule4
4.
1
JUDOGOES (NED)
Nikki BRUINS
4k
U13V -Poule8
3.
2
Isa DE WAART
5k
U11V -Poule8
4.
3
Daan FIJNAUT
3k
U13M -Poule12
1.
1
JUDOKWAI KEMZEKE
Anauëlle LOQUET
5k
U11V -Poule1
2.
2
Alberic ROMBAUT
4k
U13M -Poule6
2.
3
Linus VAN DE VOORDE
5k
U11M -Poule4
2.
4
Lotte VAN OPDORP
4k
U11V -Poule7
1.
5
Elias VAN VLIERBERGHE
3k
U13M -Poule30
-
6
Elias VAN VLIERBERGHE
3k
U13V -Poule14
-
1
JV VENRAY (NED)
Langenberg ANTHONY
5k
U11M -Poule12
4.
2
Bora SOYSAL
3k
U13M -Poule27
1.
3
Indy SPEE
4k
U13V -Poule4
1.
4
Floris WOERTMAN
4k
U11M -Poule6
2.
5
Marit WOERTMAN
4k
U13V -Poule3
2.
1
KJC BEVEREN
Ems VAN LAER
5k
U11V -Poule2
2.
1
KJC KIAI RYU HERENTALS
Maithe BAEYENS
4k
U11V -Poule3
3.
2
Merel SCHOLTE
2k
U13V -Poule11
-
3
Deniz SOMUNCU
5k
U11M -Poule24
2.
1
MAHOROKAN TJI (NED)
Joel AWAH
4k
U11M -Poule14
1.
2
Sem DE HAAN
5k
U11M -Poule24
1.
3
Ennio DE NES
3k
U13M -Poule23
1.
4
Stef ENGELSMAN
3k
U13M -Poule20
4.
5
Quinty VAN BERK
4k
U13V -Poule5
3.
6
Thomas VAN DER BURGH
3k
U13M -Poule22
2.
7
Levi VAN STAALDUINEN
3k
U13M -Poule26
-
8
Fleur WURTH
2k
U13V -Poule7
2.
1
MERKSEM JUDOCLUB
Nikolai DADAIAN
4k
U11M -Poule10
2.
2
Xzeno EISCHEN
3k
U13M -Poule13
2.
3
Estera ENSENAT PAJOR
3k
U13V -Poule8
2.
4
Edmond GASPARYAN
5k
U11M -Poule22
-
5
Floriane MBIYA BENZANGO
4k
U13V -Poule13
-
6
Berk OZDEMIR
4k
U11M -Poule20
3.
7
Aaron PEETERS
4k
U11M -Poule21
1.
8
Janne SWOLFS
4k
U13V -Poule10
2.
9
Jowen SWOLFS
5k
U11M -Poule13
3.
1
REBELSPORT (NED)
Milan HUIJSER
4k
U13M -Poule2
2.
1
ROYAL CROSSING SCHAERBEEK
Michael GUZ
2k
U13M -Poule18
1.
2
Nicolas GUZ
2k
U13M -Poule17
1.
1
ROYAL INTER GEMBLOUX WAVRE
Célia VAN BENEDEN
3k
U13V -Poule1
2.
1
SATORI KWAI MORTSEL
Pieter DE KEUSTER
3k
U13M -Poule28
-
2
Leander LEDEGANCK
4k
U11M -Poule17
1.
3
Jules MELCKMANS
5k
U11M -Poule18
4.
4
Tristan VERSCHAEREN
4k
U11M -Poule22
-
1
SI DE KORTE (NED)
Shivani DATARAM
5k
U11V -Poule3
4.
2
Luna DE KOCK
3k
U13V -Poule7
1.
3
Thijmen VD BOM
3k
U13M -Poule21
1.
1
SPORTSCHOOL GEELHOED (NED)
Stijn KALVERBOER
2k
U13M -Poule19
2.
2
Mathieu VAN DER VLIET
4k
U13M -Poule8
3.
1
SPORTSCHOOL VAN DE POL (NED)
Fenne PEETERS
4k
U11V -Poule1
1.
2
Milan PEETERS
3k
U13M -Poule4
1.
1
TOKUI JUDO CLUB
Antonin DEMATHIEU
3k
U13M -Poule20
3.
1
TOP JUDO UTRECHT (NED)
Mink GREVEN
4k
U13M -Poule25
1.
2
Sven MAERTENS
3k
U13M -Poule18
4.
3
Babs MEKENKAMP
2k
U13V -Poule14
-
4
Sven NEGGERS
3k
U13M -Poule11
4.
5
Timo NEGGERS
4k
U13M -Poule26
-
6
Mikael SCHARFF
2k
U13M -Poule24
1.
7
Mats TONEMAN
3k
U13M -Poule17
2.
1
YOSHI-KAN HEIST-OP-DEN-BERG
Calliope DOOMS
5k
U11V -Poule6
3.
2
Cayetan DOOMS
3k
U13M -Poule6
1.