Provinciaal Jeugdkampioenschap Antwerpen 4 februari 2024 Schoten
Resultaten
Judokas
Volgende gevechten
Coach
Categorieën
U15M
U18M
U21M
U15V -36kg
U15V -40kg
U15V -44kg
U15V -48kg
U15V -52kg
U15V -57kg
U15V +63kg
U15M -34kg
U15M -38kg
U15M -42kg
U15M -46kg
U15M -50kg
U15M -55kg
U15M -60kg
U15M -66kg
U15M +66kg
U18V -44kg
U18V -48kg
U18V -52kg
U18V -57kg
U18V -63kg
U18V -70kg
U18V +70kg
U18M -46kg
U18M -50kg
U18M -55kg
U18M -60kg
U18M -66kg
U18M -73kg
U18M -81kg
U18M -90kg
U18M +90kg
U21V -48kg
U21V -52kg
U21V -57kg
U21V -63kg
U21V -78kg
U21M -60kg
U21M -66kg
U21M -73kg
U21M -81kg
U21M -90kg
U21M -100kg
Judokas
Naam
Graad
Vereniging
Categorie
Maurien ADRIAENSEN
1e Dan
JC HIRANO BRECHT
U21V -52kg
Gael AFONSO VITA
3e Kyu
JC BALEN
U21M -73kg
Albert ALBULATOV
3e Kyu
JC ZWIJNDRECHT
U15M
Ashab ALBULATOV
3e Kyu
JC ZWIJNDRECHT
U15M -50kg
Andreas ALEKSANYAN
1e Kyu
JC ONI PUURS
U15M -55kg
Achmad ALIJEV
1e Kyu
JC ZWIJNDRECHT
U18M -81kg
Mohmad ALIJEV
1e Kyu
JC ZWIJNDRECHT
U21M -81kg
Ward APPELS
1e Dan
SATORI KWAI MORTSEL
U21M -73kg
Ilias BAJA
1e Dan
SATORI KWAI MORTSEL
U21M -73kg
Dien BALKASSEM
2e Kyu
JC ZWIJNDRECHT
U18M -60kg
Enes BAYGUNES
2e Kyu
JC SAMURAI EINDHOUT
U21M -73kg
Alexy BELIAEV
2e Kyu
JC FUDJI YAMA BOOM/SCHELLE
U15M -46kg
Mattis BELLEFROID
2e Kyu
JC ONI PUURS
U15M -60kg
Louis BENIJTS
1e Kyu
JC OEVEL
U18M -90kg
Staf BENIJTS
3e Kyu
JC OEVEL
U15M -46kg
Lucas BENINI
3e Kyu
KJC KDK SCHOTEN
U15M -38kg
David BEREZNICKAS
1e Kyu
ANTWERPEN UNITED JUDO
U15M -60kg
Kethys BINDA-MUAKA
2e Kyu
JC FUDJI YAMA BOOM/SCHELLE
U18V -70kg
Elia BOHY
3e Kyu
JC OEVEL
U18M -66kg
Lukasz BORYCZKA
1e Dan
JC BUJIN WILRIJK
U21M -81kg
Mats BOSMANS
2e Kyu
JC VOSSELAAR!
U18M -46kg
Noor BOUSTTA
1e Kyu
JC FUDJI YAMA BOOM/SCHELLE
U18V -52kg
Imran BOUTASMIT
3e Kyu
JC FUDJI YAMA BOOM/SCHELLE
U18M -55kg
Ian BRABANTS
3e Kyu
MERKSEM JUDOCLUB
U15M -38kg
Jelle BRACKE
3e Kyu
JC BOECHOUT
U21M -73kg
Roxanne BREUGELMANS
3e Kyu
JC BOECHOUT
U15V -52kg
Simon CAERELS
1e Dan
YOSHI-KAN HEIST-OP-DEN-BERG
U21M -90kg
Brent CAERS
3e Kyu
JC JITA KYOEI DUFFEL
U18M -46kg
Rik CAERS
1e Kyu
JC SAMURAI EINDHOUT
U21M -66kg
Anna CEULEMANS
2e Kyu
JS REET
U18V -63kg
Finn CHAMBERLAN
2e Kyu
YOSHI-KAN HEIST-OP-DEN-BERG
U15M -42kg
Samantha CHEUNG
3e Kyu
MERKSEM JUDOCLUB
U15V -48kg
Roos CHRISTIAENS
1e Kyu
JC FUDJI YAMA BOOM/SCHELLE
U21V -57kg
Tijl COOMANS
1e Kyu
JC SAMURAI EINDHOUT
U18M -73kg
Ruben CORNÉ
3e Kyu
JC JITA KYOEI DUFFEL
U15M -50kg
Yassin DAKHAEV
3e Kyu
JC JITA KYOEI DUFFEL
U18M -66kg
Alexander DARIMONT
3e Kyu
JC HIRANO BRECHT
U15M -66kg
Tille DE BONDT
2e Kyu
JC ONI PUURS
U18V -70kg
Fien DE CEULAER
3e Kyu
JS REET
U15V -48kg
Vé DE CLERCK
3e Kyu
JC ONI PUURS
U15V -40kg
Sander DE COCK
3e Kyu
JC ZWIJNDRECHT
U15M -55kg
Titus DE COCK
2e Kyu
JC ONI PUURS
U15M -38kg
Tijmen DE DECKER
2e Kyu
JC ONI PUURS
U15M -34kg
Jesney DE GRAAF
1e Dan
KJC KDK SCHOTEN
U21M -66kg
Vince DE HAES
2e Kyu
JC ONI PUURS
U15M -38kg
Bass DE JONGHE
3e Kyu
JC ZWIJNDRECHT
U15M -60kg
Mattis DE JONGHE
1e Kyu
JC OEVEL
U18M -66kg
Jasper DE KEUSTER
1e Kyu
JC DE BRES
U21M -66kg
Pieter DE KEUSTER
1e Kyu
SATORI KWAI MORTSEL
U21M
Rochelle DE LAAT
3e Kyu
JC FUDJI YAMA BOOM/SCHELLE
U15V -44kg
Mats DE MEYER
2e Kyu
WAZA RYU LILLE
U18M -66kg
Mathias DE RYCKE
1e Kyu
ANTWERPEN UNITED JUDO
U15M -38kg
Hanne DE VOEGT
1e Kyu
JC ONI PUURS
U21V -78kg
Dario DE VOS
1e Kyu
JC SAMURAI EINDHOUT
U21M -66kg
Renzo DE VOS
1e Kyu
JC SAMURAI EINDHOUT
U21M
Lars DE VRY
2e Kyu
JC DE BRES
U18M -60kg
Ilona DE WIT
3e Kyu
JC VOSSELAAR!
U15V -52kg
Jorünn DE WIT
1e Kyu
JC VOSSELAAR!
U21V -57kg
Wout DE WIT
1e Kyu
JS PARK BRASSCHAAT
U18M -81kg
Tritsawan DECHA-AKKHARAMONGKOL
1e Kyu
JC FUDJI YAMA BOOM/SCHELLE
U21V -48kg
Axel DECKX
1e Kyu
JC HIRANO KASTERLEE
U18M -50kg
Arthur DECONINCK
3e Kyu
JC VOSSELAAR!
U15M -50kg
Kylian DELANGLEZ
2e Kyu
JC FUDJI YAMA BOOM/SCHELLE
U18M -73kg
Tianny DELANGLEZ
1e Kyu
JC FUDJI YAMA BOOM/SCHELLE
U18V -70kg
Karel DELVAUX
3e Kyu
JC KIIROI GEEL
U15M -55kg
Indra DENIS
1e Kyu
JC HIRANO BRECHT
U18M -66kg
Lars DHOOGHE
1e Kyu
JC VOSSELAAR!
U18M -50kg
Samba DIALLO
3e Kyu
MERKSEM JUDOCLUB
U15M -34kg
Saartje DICK
2e Kyu
KJC KDK SCHOTEN
U18V -63kg
Xandro DIELS
1e Kyu
JC SAMURAI EINDHOUT
U21M -100kg
Jens DIEUDONNÉ
1e Kyu
JC JITA KYOEI DUFFEL
U18M -66kg
Naut DOM
1e Kyu
JS REET
U18M -66kg
Arne DRIESKENS
1e Kyu
JC SAMURAI EINDHOUT
U21M -81kg
Siebe DRIESMANS
3e Kyu
YOSHI-KAN HEIST-OP-DEN-BERG
U18M -73kg
Edmond DUMITRACHE
1e Kyu
JC SAMURAI EINDHOUT
U21M -60kg
Warre EECKHOUT
1e Kyu
YOSHI-KAN HEIST-OP-DEN-BERG
U18M -55kg
Ilyas EL HAJOUTI
3e Kyu
JC FUDJI YAMA BOOM/SCHELLE
U15M -38kg
Sofiane EL HAJOUTI
1e Dan
JC FUDJI YAMA BOOM/SCHELLE
U21M -66kg
Simon FORNOVILLE
1e Dan
JC HIRANO BRECHT
U21M -73kg
Wietse FRANQUET
1e Kyu
JC BOECHOUT
U21M -73kg
Seppe FRIJTERS
1e Kyu
JC OUD-TURNHOUT
U18M
Edmond GASPARYAN
2e Kyu
MERKSEM JUDOCLUB
U18M -90kg
Levani GOGBAIDZE
3e Kyu
JC JIGO-BERCHEM
U18M -66kg
Lars GOOS
1e Kyu
JC HIRANO BRECHT
U18M -60kg
Milo GOOSSENS
1e Kyu
JC HULSHOUT
U18M -66kg
Ella GOTEMANS
3e Kyu
JC HIRANO BRECHT
U15V +63kg
Lewis GOVAERS
3e Kyu
JC HIRANO BRECHT
U15M -50kg
Viktoria GRIGORYAN
2e Kyu
JC FUDJI YAMA BOOM/SCHELLE
U18V -44kg
Nioma GULDENTOPS
1e Kyu
JC SAMURAI EINDHOUT
U18V -52kg
Farouk HAMZAOUI
2e Kyu
MERKSEM JUDOCLUB
U18M -66kg
Brendt HEIJ
1e Kyu
JC ONI PUURS
U15M -42kg
Toon HENCKAERTS
1e Kyu
SATORI KWAI MORTSEL
U18M -50kg
Roald HENCKENS
3e Kyu
YOSHI-KAN HEIST-OP-DEN-BERG
U15M -46kg
David HERMANS
2e Kyu
JC DE BRES
U15M -66kg
Mex HUFKENS
1e Kyu
JC SAMURAI EINDHOUT
U21V -57kg
Tay HUFKENS
3e Kyu
JC SAMURAI EINDHOUT
U15M -34kg
Lore IELEGEMS
1e Kyu
JC FUDJI YAMA BOOM/SCHELLE
U18V -63kg
Alikhan IRAZBIEV
1e Kyu
SATORI KWAI MORTSEL
U21M -66kg
Askhab ISAYEV
1e Dan
JC SAMURAI EINDHOUT
U18M -55kg
Chloé JACOBS
1e Kyu
YOSHI-KAN HEIST-OP-DEN-BERG
U21V -63kg
Warre JACOBS
1e Dan
JC SAMURAI EINDHOUT
U21M -60kg
Marie-Lise JANSEN
1e Kyu
JS REET
U18V -52kg
Briek JONCKERS
3e Kyu
JC VOSSELAAR!
U18M -60kg
Maxim KADIVNIK
1e Kyu
JC ONI PUURS
U18M
Emir Baran KARAHAN
1e Kyu
JC ONI PUURS
U15M -46kg
Tibe KEPPENS
2e Kyu
YOSHI-KAN HEIST-OP-DEN-BERG
U15M -60kg
Luca KERDIKASHVILI
3e Kyu
JC SANDOKAN MECHELEN
U15M +66kg
Storm KERREMANS
2e Kyu
JC ONI PUURS
U15M -46kg
Ago KERSEMANS WARTEL
2e Kyu
JC ONI PUURS
U18M -50kg
Daan KERSEMANS WARTEL
3e Kyu
JC ONI PUURS
U15M -42kg
Askhab KHAKIMOV
3e Kyu
JC ZWIJNDRECHT
U21M -60kg
Jochen KLUSKENS
1e Kyu
JC ZWIJNDRECHT
U21M -73kg
Andrey KONOVALOV
3e Kyu
SATORI KWAI MORTSEL
U15M -50kg
Danylo KOTLIARENKO
1e Kyu
ANTWERPEN UNITED JUDO
U18M -55kg
Quinten LAMBRECHT
3e Kyu
JC ZWIJNDRECHT
U15M -46kg
Kaat LEENAERTS
1e Kyu
JC HIRANO BRECHT
U18V -52kg
Senne LEENAERTS
1e Kyu
JC HIRANO BRECHT
U18M -73kg
Toone LEMAITRE
2e Kyu
JC BONHEIDEN
U18M -55kg
Lukas LEMMENS
1e Kyu
JC OUD-TURNHOUT
U18M -73kg
Vito LEMMENS
3e Kyu
SATORI KWAI MORTSEL
U15M -38kg
Ilona LEYSEN
3e Kyu
JC ZWIJNDRECHT
U15V -52kg
Flor LIEVENS
1e Kyu
JC SAMURAI EINDHOUT
U21M -73kg
Fen LINSKENS
2e Kyu
JC ONI PUURS
U15M -55kg
Robbe MAETENS
1e Kyu
JC ONI PUURS
U15M -42kg
Mohamed MAGAMADOV
1e Kyu
JC JITA KYOEI DUFFEL
U18M -81kg
Mohmad Deni MALSAGOV
2e Kyu
JC ZWIJNDRECHT
U18M -66kg
Hovik MANASERYAN
2e Kyu
JC ONI PUURS
U15M -60kg
Ilias MASSART
1e Kyu
JS REET
U18M -66kg
Zoi MASSART
2e Kyu
JS REET
U15V -36kg
Yente MASSELUS
1e Kyu
JS REET
U21M -66kg
Nuno MATEUS MAGALHAES
3e Kyu
JC OUD-TURNHOUT
U21M -73kg
Lars MATTHIJS
1e Kyu
JC JITA KYOEI DUFFEL
U18M -66kg
Chalim MAXMER
1e Kyu
JC ZWIJNDRECHT
U18M -66kg
Anne-Mai MICHIELS
3e Kyu
JC FUDJI YAMA BOOM/SCHELLE
U18V -63kg
Tess MICHIELS
3e Kyu
JC VOSSELAAR!
U15V -48kg
Jorre MICHIELSEN
3e Kyu
JC SAMURAI EINDHOUT
U15M -50kg
Chahid MIMOUNI
2e Kyu
MERKSEM JUDOCLUB
U18M -66kg
Hayk MINASYAN
3e Kyu
MERKSEM JUDOCLUB
U18M -90kg
Tristan MONHEIM
1e Kyu
SATORI KWAI MORTSEL
U18M -66kg
Ali MURADOV
1e Kyu
JC SAMURAI EINDHOUT
U18M -55kg
Luna NAEGELS
2e Kyu
JC BONHEIDEN
U15V -48kg
Jolien NAGELS
3e Kyu
JC JITA KYOEI DUFFEL
U18V -48kg
Rika NAGELS
2e Kyu
JT ALEN
U18V -70kg
Yasmeen NAZARI
1e Kyu
JC ZWIJNDRECHT
U18V +70kg
Sean NEEFS
1e Kyu
ANTWERPEN UNITED JUDO
U15M -60kg
Max NIJHUIS
3e Kyu
JC HIRANO BRECHT
U15M -60kg
Xander NOOTENBOOM
1e Dan
JC HIRANO BRECHT
U21M -73kg
Rune NUYENS
2e Kyu
WAZA RYU LILLE
U18M -55kg
Gianluca OOMS
3e Kyu
JC KIIROI GEEL
U15M +66kg
Kevin OU
3e Kyu
JC HIRANO KASTERLEE
U18M -55kg
Abdalwahed OUMHANI
3e Kyu
JC FUDJI YAMA BOOM/SCHELLE
U15M -50kg
Berk OZDEMIR
2e Kyu
MERKSEM JUDOCLUB
U18M -73kg
Jolan PALMAERTS
1e Kyu
JC ONI PUURS
U15M -42kg
Aaron PEETERS
2e Kyu
MERKSEM JUDOCLUB
U18M -66kg
Lars PEETERS
3e Kyu
JC ARENDONK
U18M -46kg
Rendel PEETERS
1e Kyu
JC SAMURAI EINDHOUT
U21M -60kg
Daan PHILIPETTH
3e Kyu
KJC KDK SCHOTEN
U15M -60kg
Sten POELS
3e Kyu
JC SAMURAI EINDHOUT
U15M -38kg
Viggo PRINSEN
2e Kyu
YOSHI-KAN HEIST-OP-DEN-BERG
U18M -55kg
Nore QUIRYNEN
2e Kyu
JC VOSSELAAR!
U18V +70kg
William RAES
3e Kyu
JC KIIROI GEEL
U15M -60kg
Joppe RYCKAERT
3e Kyu
JC ZWIJNDRECHT
U15M -42kg
Wout SCHELLEKENS
3e Kyu
WAZA RYU LILLE
U18M -60kg
Bas SCHOENMAECKERS
1e Kyu
JC HIRANO BRECHT
U18M -73kg
Jess SCHOENMAKERS
1e Kyu
JC HERENTHOUT
U21M -60kg
Gianni SHAHBERDIAN
1e Dan
SATORI KWAI MORTSEL
U21M -73kg
Daviti SHESHABERJDZE
1e Kyu
JC BUJIN WILRIJK
U18M +90kg
Nico SMET
3e Kyu
JC SANDOKAN MECHELEN
U15M -42kg
Troy SMET
3e Kyu
JC SANDOKAN MECHELEN
U18M -46kg
Hanne SMOLDEREN
2e Kyu
JC FUDJI YAMA BOOM/SCHELLE
U18V -57kg
Mauro SNEYERS
2e Kyu
WAZA RYU LILLE
U18M -55kg
Axl SOETENS
1e Kyu
JC ONI PUURS
U21M -66kg
Hanne SPOORMANS
1e Kyu
JC ARENDONK
U18V -63kg
Michiel Jr. STEEL
3e Kyu
JC BOECHOUT
U18M -66kg
Anton SVANIDZE
2e Kyu
JC JIGO-BERCHEM
U21M -73kg
Ilya SVANIDZE
2e Kyu
JC JIGO-BERCHEM
U15M +66kg
Janne TAEKELS
2e Kyu
JC ONI PUURS
U15V -44kg
Nathan TAX
2e Kyu
JC VOSSELAAR!
U21M -60kg
Roy TEMMERMAN
2e Kyu
JC ONI PUURS
U15M -55kg
Nette TESSENS
1e Kyu
JC ARENDONK
U18V -52kg
Sien TESSENS
2e Kyu
JC ARENDONK
U21V -63kg
Seth THEYS
2e Kyu
JC SANDOKAN MECHELEN
U15M -46kg
Jasper THONÉ
2e Kyu
JC FUDJI YAMA BOOM/SCHELLE
U18M -60kg
Arthur TRAPPENIERS
3e Kyu
JC ZWIJNDRECHT
U21M -66kg
Timo TRAPPMANN
3e Kyu
JC ZWIJNDRECHT
U18M -81kg
Appolien TROUBLEYN
1e Kyu
JC FUDJI YAMA BOOM/SCHELLE
U18V -57kg
Leon TUYTELEERS
3e Kyu
JS REET
U15M -42kg
Fabio VAN BAELEN
2e Kyu
JC FUDJI YAMA BOOM/SCHELLE
U21M -60kg
Lena VAN BALLAER
2e Kyu
JC HIRANO KASTERLEE
U15V -48kg
Seb VAN BAUWEL
2e Kyu
JC FUDJI YAMA BOOM/SCHELLE
U18M -55kg
Flore VAN CAMP
2e Kyu
JC FUDJI YAMA BOOM/SCHELLE
U18V -70kg
Laura VAN DEN BOSCH
2e Kyu
JC JITA KYOEI DUFFEL
U18V -57kg
Wout VAN DER AUWERA
2e Kyu
WAZA RYU LILLE
U18M -66kg
Stan VAN DER GEEST
3e Kyu
JC SANDOKAN MECHELEN
U21M -60kg
Sander VAN DONINK
2e Kyu
YOSHI-KAN HEIST-OP-DEN-BERG
U18M -55kg
Daan VAN DYCK
3e Kyu
JC HIRANO BRECHT
U15M
Quinnet VAN DYCK
3e Kyu
JC HIRANO BRECHT
U15V -40kg
Wout VAN DYCK
2e Kyu
JC FUDJI YAMA BOOM/SCHELLE
U18M -60kg
Thomas VAN EUPEN
3e Kyu
JC JITA KYOEI DUFFEL
U15M -60kg
Emma VAN EYNDHOVEN
1e Kyu
JC HIRANO BRECHT
U18V -70kg
Bas VAN HOEF
2e Kyu
JC SAMURAI EINDHOUT
U18M -66kg
Mauro VAN HOUT
3e Kyu
JC VOSSELAAR!
U15M -34kg
Diewke VAN LAER
1e Kyu
JC HIRANO BRECHT
U18V -52kg
Thiebe VAN LAER
3e Kyu
JC HIRANO BRECHT
U15M -55kg
Bent VAN LEEMPUT
3e Kyu
KJC KDK SCHOTEN
U15M -46kg
Sien VAN LOOCK
1e Kyu
JC JITA KYOEI DUFFEL
U18V -70kg
Mathias VAN MOL
3e Kyu
JC ONI PUURS
U15M -50kg
Robbe VAN NUETEN
1e Kyu
JS REET
U18M -66kg
Massimo VAN NUFFEL
1e Kyu
ANTWERPEN UNITED JUDO
U18M +90kg
Shelsy VAN OUDHEUSDEN
1e Kyu
JC ARENDONK
U18V -57kg
Cas VAN RIEL
1e Kyu
JC ARENDONK
U18M -55kg
Ruben VAN RIET
3e Kyu
JC BOECHOUT
U15M +66kg
Fien VAN TICHELT
3e Kyu
JC HIRANO BRECHT
U15V -57kg
Toon VAN TICHELT
3e Kyu
JC HIRANO BRECHT
U15M -42kg
Cédric VAN WUNSEL
1e Kyu
JC SAMURAI EINDHOUT
U21M -60kg
Marloes VANTHOURNOUT
3e Kyu
JC JITA KYOEI DUFFEL
U15V -48kg
Moeslim VELIBEKOV
3e Kyu
JT ALEN
U18M -66kg
Mathis VERBIST
2e Kyu
JC SAMURAI EINDHOUT
U15M -66kg
Mathis VERBRUGGEN
1e Kyu
YOSHI-KAN HEIST-OP-DEN-BERG
U18M -60kg
Per VERDONCK
1e Kyu
JC SAMURAI EINDHOUT
U21M -60kg
Gitte VERHAEGEN
1e Kyu
JC JITA KYOEI DUFFEL
U18V -57kg
Nine VERHAEGEN
3e Kyu
JC BOECHOUT
U15V -44kg
Lucas VERHOEVEN
3e Kyu
JC VOSSELAAR!
U15M -34kg
Simon VERHOEVEN
1e Kyu
JC VOSSELAAR!
U18M -50kg
Ruben VERMANDER
3e Kyu
JC ZWIJNDRECHT
U15M -46kg
Tristan VERSCHAEREN
1e Kyu
SATORI KWAI MORTSEL
U18M -73kg
Berre VERSTRAELEN
3e Kyu
JC VOSSELAAR!
U15M -50kg
Daan VERWAEST
2e Kyu
JC ARENDONK
U15M -34kg
Lara VERWAEST
1e Kyu
JC ARENDONK
U18V -63kg
Fabian VOS
3e Kyu
JC FUDJI YAMA BOOM/SCHELLE
U15M -60kg
Ratmir VOZNYUK
3e Kyu
JC FUDJI YAMA BOOM/SCHELLE
U15M -46kg
Milla VRANKEN
2e Kyu
JC BONHEIDEN
U15V +63kg
Ferre WALBERS
2e Kyu
JC ARENDONK
U15M -38kg
Amelie WELLEKENS
2e Kyu
JC FUDJI YAMA BOOM/SCHELLE
U18V -44kg
Lies WELSLAU
3e Kyu
JC HULSHOUT
U15V +63kg
Staf WOUTERS
3e Kyu
JC DE BRES
U15M -50kg
Lise WUYTS
3e Kyu
JC DE BRES
U15V -44kg
Francois-Harry YEMBE
3e Kyu
JC FUDJI YAMA BOOM/SCHELLE
U15M -55kg
Emre Salih ÖZCAN
1e Kyu
ANTWERPEN UNITED JUDO
U15M +66kg