Provinciaal Jeugdkampioenschap Antwerpen 5 februari 2023 Schoten
Resultaten
Judokas
Categorieën
U15M
(PDF)
U18M
(PDF)
U18V
(PDF)
U21M
(PDF)
U15V -32kg
(PDF)
U15V -40kg
(PDF)
U15V -44kg
(PDF)
U15V -48kg
(PDF)
U15V -52kg
(PDF)
U15V -57kg
(PDF)
U15V -63kg
(PDF)
U15V +63kg
(PDF)
U15M -34kg
(PDF)
U15M -38kg
(PDF)
U15M -42kg
(PDF)
U15M -46kg
(PDF)
U15M -50kg
(PDF)
U15M -55kg
(PDF)
U15M -60kg
(PDF)
U15M -66kg
(PDF)
U15M +66kg
(PDF)
U18V -48kg
(PDF)
U18V -52kg
(PDF)
U18V -57kg
(PDF)
U18V -63kg
(PDF)
U18V -70kg
(PDF)
U18V +70kg
(PDF)
U18M -46kg
(PDF)
U18M -50kg
(PDF)
U18M -55kg
(PDF)
U18M -60kg
(PDF)
U18M -66kg
(PDF)
U18M -73kg
(PDF)
U18M -81kg
(PDF)
U18M +90kg
(PDF)
U21V -52kg
(PDF)
U21V -63kg
(PDF)
U21V -70kg
(PDF)
U21V -78kg
(PDF)
U21M -60kg
(PDF)
U21M -66kg
(PDF)
U21M -73kg
(PDF)
U21M -81kg
(PDF)
U21M -90kg
(PDF)
U21M -100kg
(PDF)
Judokas
Vereniging
Naam
Graad
Categorie
1
ANTWERPEN UNITED JUDO
Sophie AOUADI
1e Kyu
U18V -52kg
2
David BEREZNICKAS
1e Kyu
U15M -50kg
3
Mathias DE RYCKE
1e Kyu
U15M -38kg
4
Danylo KOTLIARENKO
1e Kyu
U18M -50kg
5
Sean NEEFS
1e Kyu
U15M -66kg
6
Jules PERRUWÉ
1e Kyu
U15M -38kg
7
Rhys SCHOUTEDEN
3e Kyu
U15M -34kg
8
Almutasem ZIEN
2e Kyu
U15M -55kg
1
JC ARENDONK
Lars BERRENS
1e Dan
U21M -73kg
2
Sander GOOSSENS
1e Kyu
U21M -81kg
3
Lukas GYS
3e Kyu
U21M
4
Dylan HULSELMANS
2e Kyu
U15M -34kg
5
Cederic KOMMER
1e Kyu
U18M -73kg
6
Rayan LUYTS
2e Kyu
U18M -55kg
7
Lien OOMS
2e Kyu
U15V -48kg
8
Lars PEETERS
3e Kyu
U15M -38kg
9
Hanne SPOORMANS
1e Kyu
U15V -57kg
10
Nette TESSENS
1e Kyu
U18V -52kg
11
Sien TESSENS
2e Kyu
U21V -63kg
12
Shelsy VAN OUDHEUSDEN
1e Kyu
U18V -57kg
13
Cas VAN RIEL
1e Kyu
U18M -46kg
14
Lara VERWAEST
1e Kyu
U18V -57kg
15
Lenne VERWAEST
2e Kyu
U15V -48kg
1
JC BALEN
Ranat AIAZBEKOV
3e Kyu
U15M -46kg
2
Sandra STROKA ARRANZ
3e Kyu
U18V
1
JC BOECHOUT
Jelle BRACKE
3e Kyu
U21M -73kg
2
Jonas JANSSENS
1e Kyu
U21M -100kg
3
Daan VAN DEN CLOOT
2e Kyu
U21M -66kg
1
JC BONHEIDEN
Pifte BORNBERGEN
3e Kyu
U18M -55kg
2
Toone LEMAITRE
2e Kyu
U18M -50kg
3
Luna NAEGELS
3e Kyu
U15V -44kg
4
Joren PEETERS
2e Kyu
U18M
5
Marthe PEETERS
3e Kyu
U15V -52kg
6
Matteo VAN ROOSENDAEL
3e Kyu
U15M
1
JC BUJIN WILRIJK
Fuat APTI
1e Kyu
U21M -60kg
2
Lukasz BORYCZKA
1e Kyu
U21M -81kg
3
Daviti SHESHABERJDZE
1e Kyu
U18M +90kg
1
JC DE BRES
Jasper DE KEUSTER
2e Kyu
U18M -66kg
2
Lars DE VRY
2e Kyu
U18M -60kg
3
David HERMANS
3e Kyu
U15M -55kg
4
Wannes VAN HASSELT
1e Kyu
U18M -81kg
5
Warre VAN HASSELT
1e Kyu
U21M -90kg
6
Roza VAN STEIJN
3e Kyu
U15V -48kg
7
Staf WOUTERS
3e Kyu
U15M -46kg
1
JC FUDJI YAMA BOOM/SCHELLE
Kethys BINDA-MUAKA
2e Kyu
U18V -70kg
2
Noor BOUSTTA
2e Kyu
U18V -52kg
3
Rida BOUSTTA
1e Kyu
U21M -81kg
4
Imran BOUTASMIT
3e Kyu
U18M -50kg
5
Roos CHRISTIAENS
1e Kyu
U18V -57kg
6
Silke DE SCHRIJVER
3e Kyu
U18V -52kg
7
Sofiane EL HAJOUTI
1e Kyu
U18M -60kg
8
Marouane ELKADI
1e Kyu
U21M -66kg
9
Viktoria GRIGORYAN
2e Kyu
U15V -40kg
10
Lore IELEGEMS
2e Kyu
U18V -63kg
11
Anne-Mai MICHIELS
3e Kyu
U18V -57kg
12
Hanne SMOLDEREN
3e Kyu
U15V -52kg
13
Lukas SOMERS
2e Kyu
U18M -55kg
14
Jasper THONÉ
3e Kyu
U15M -50kg
15
Appolien TROUBLEYN
2e Kyu
U18V -52kg
16
Fabio VAN BAELEN
2e Kyu
U18M -46kg
17
Seb VAN BAUWEL
3e Kyu
U15M -55kg
18
Flore VAN CAMP
2e Kyu
U15V -63kg
19
Wout VAN DYCK
3e Kyu
U15M -50kg
20
Fabian VOS
3e Kyu
U15M -50kg
21
Amelie WELLEKENS
2e Kyu
U15V -44kg
22
Bjarne WELLEKENS
1e Kyu
U18M -66kg
1
JC HIRANO BRECHT
Maurien ADRIAENSEN
1e Kyu
U18V -52kg
2
Indra DENIS
3e Kyu
U15M -60kg
3
Simon FORNOVILLE
1e Kyu
U18M
4
Lotte GEENEN
1e Kyu
U18V -57kg
5
Sare GEENTJENS
1e Dan
U21V -78kg
6
Lars GOOS
1e Kyu
U18M -60kg
7
Thor GOTEMANS
1e Kyu
U18M -60kg
8
Kaat LEENAERTS
1e Kyu
U18V -48kg
9
Senne LEENAERTS
1e Kyu
U18M -73kg
10
Xander NOOTENBOOM
1e Kyu
U18M -73kg
11
Bas SCHOENMAECKERS
1e Kyu
U18M -66kg
12
Yaroslav SHCHERBACHENKO
3e Kyu
U18M -66kg
13
Emma VAN EYNDHOVEN
1e Kyu
U18V -70kg
14
Diewke VAN LAER
1e Kyu
U18V -48kg
15
Thiebe VAN LAER
3e Kyu
U15M -50kg
16
Fien VAN TICHELT
3e Kyu
U15V -52kg
1
JC HIRANO KASTERLEE
Jelle CLAESSEN
3e Kyu
U18M -60kg
2
Axel DECKX
2e Kyu
U15M -42kg
3
Seppe GEBRUERS
3e Kyu
U18M -46kg
4
Seppe GODDERÉ
3e Kyu
U18M -50kg
5
Kevin OU
3e Kyu
U18M -55kg
6
Lars SOONTJENS
3e Kyu
U18M -73kg
7
Lena VAN BALLAER
2e Kyu
U15V -44kg
1
JC JITA KYOEI DUFFEL
Brent CAERS
3e Kyu
U15M -42kg
2
Robbe CUVELIER
3e Kyu
U15M -38kg
3
Jens DIEUDONNÉ
2e Kyu
U18M -55kg
4
Mohamed MAGAMADOV
2e Kyu
U18M -81kg
5
Lars MATTHIJS
2e Kyu
U18M -60kg
6
Jolien NAGELS
3e Kyu
U15V -44kg
7
Jef SIEBENS
3e Kyu
U18M -50kg
8
Laura VAN DEN BOSCH
3e Kyu
U18V -57kg
9
Thomas VAN EUPEN
3e Kyu
U15M -55kg
10
Sien VAN LOOCK
2e Kyu
U18V -70kg
11
Gitte VERHAEGEN
2e Kyu
U18V -57kg
1
JC OEVEL
Flor LIEVENS
1e Kyu
U18M -73kg
1
JC ONI PUURS
Andreas ALEKSANYAN
2e Kyu
U15M -46kg
2
Tille DE BONDT
2e Kyu
U15V -63kg
3
Hanne DE VOEGT
1e Kyu
U21V -70kg
4
Brendt HEIJ
2e Kyu
U15M -38kg
5
Maxim KADIVNIK
1e Kyu
U18M
6
Emir Baran KARAHAN
2e Kyu
U15M -46kg
7
Ago KERSEMANS WARTEL
2e Kyu
U15M -42kg
8
Robbe MAETENS
2e Kyu
U15M -34kg
9
Jolan PALMAERTS
2e Kyu
U15M -38kg
10
Lyo PALS
2e Kyu
U15M -42kg
11
Mauro SCHYVINCK
2e Kyu
U15M -42kg
12
Axl SOETENS
2e Kyu
U18M -60kg
13
Elien STALMANS
1e Kyu
U21V -52kg
14
Roy TEMMERMAN
2e Kyu
U15M -46kg
15
Nolle VAN DE VEN
3e Kyu
U18M -73kg
16
Diana VERCAMMEN
3e Kyu
U15V +63kg
1
JC OUD-TURNHOUT
Joran BAEYENS
3e Kyu
U15M -50kg
2
Seppe FRIJTERS
1e Kyu
U18M -66kg
3
Lukas LEMMENS
1e Kyu
U18M -66kg
4
Joris LOEWIK
3e Kyu
U15M -42kg
5
Nuno MATEUS MAGALHAES
3e Kyu
U21M -73kg
6
Matija MILANOVIC
2e Kyu
U15M -60kg
7
Mathias STERKENS
2e Kyu
U18M -60kg
8
Emilie THIJSSEN
3e Kyu
U15V -40kg
1
JC SAMURAI EINDHOUT
Xandro DIELS
3e Kyu
U18M
2
Jorre HELSEN
1e Kyu
U21M -90kg
3
Askhab ISAYEV
1e Kyu
U18M -50kg
4
Warre JACOBS
1e Kyu
U18M -55kg
5
Ali MURADOV
2e Kyu
U18M -50kg
6
Imran OZTURK
1e Kyu
U18M +90kg
7
Rendel PEETERS
1e Kyu
U18M -55kg
8
Cédric VAN WUNSEL
1e Kyu
U21M
9
Per VERDONCK
1e Kyu
U18M -55kg
1
JC VOSSELAAR!
Lüna COECKELBERGS
2e Kyu
U15V -48kg
2
Ilona DE WIT
3e Kyu
U15V -48kg
3
Thibo DE WIT
2e Kyu
U18M -46kg
4
Arthur DECONINCK
3e Kyu
U15M -46kg
5
Lars DHOOGHE
2e Kyu
U18M -50kg
6
Lucas DILLES
3e Kyu
U15M -46kg
7
Briek JONCKERS
3e Kyu
U15M
8
Nore QUIRYNEN
2e Kyu
U18V +70kg
9
Nathan TAX
3e Kyu
U18M -55kg
10
Lucas VERHOEVEN
3e Kyu
U15M -34kg
11
Simon VERHOEVEN
2e Kyu
U18M -46kg
12
Berre VERSTRAELEN
3e Kyu
U15M -46kg
13
Flore VERSTRAELEN
3e Kyu
U15V +63kg
1
JC ZWIJNDRECHT
Achmad ALIJEV
1e Kyu
U18M -81kg
2
Mohmad ALIJEV
1e Kyu
U18M -73kg
3
Dien BALKASSEM
2e Kyu
U18M -60kg
4
Aagje DE JONGHE
2e Kyu
U15V -63kg
5
Bass DE JONGHE
3e Kyu
U15M -50kg
6
Viktor FORSTER
3e Kyu
U15M -46kg
7
Adam KHAKIMOV
3e Kyu
U21M -66kg
8
Jaro KLUSKENS
2e Kyu
U18M -60kg
9
Jochen KLUSKENS
1e Kyu
U21M -73kg
10
Ilona LEYSEN
3e Kyu
U15V -44kg
11
Mohmad Deni MALSAGOV
3e Kyu
U18M -66kg
12
Chalim MAXMER
2e Kyu
U18M -66kg
13
Yasmeen NAZARI
2e Kyu
U18V +70kg
14
Joppe RYCKAERT
3e Kyu
U15M
15
Arthur TRAPPENIERS
3e Kyu
U21M -66kg
16
Ruben VERMANDER
3e Kyu
U15M -38kg
1
JS PARK BRASSCHAAT
Hannes AERNOUTS
3e Kyu
U15M -34kg
2
Maxim BOSMAN
3e Kyu
U15M -66kg
3
Wout DE WIT
2e Kyu
U18M -81kg
4
Arkadiy LARYN
3e Kyu
U15M -42kg
5
Nikolas MLADENOVIC
3e Kyu
U15M +66kg
6
Axel THYS
1e Dan
U21M -66kg
7
Lucas VAN HOVE
3e Kyu
U15M -50kg
1
JS REET
Lena CALLAERT
1e Dan
U18V -52kg
2
Kobe CAREMANS
3e Kyu
U15M -55kg
3
Marischa D'HOOGE
1e Kyu
U21V -78kg
4
Kylian DELANGLEZ
3e Kyu
U15M -66kg
5
Tianny DELANGLEZ
1e Kyu
U18V -63kg
6
Naut DOM
1e Kyu
U18M -66kg
7
Marie-Lise JANSEN
1e Kyu
U15V -52kg
8
Ilias MASSART
1e Kyu
U18M -55kg
9
Zoi MASSART
3e Kyu
U15V -32kg
10
Yente MASSELUS
1e Kyu
U21M -66kg
11
Renzo PATTEET
1e Kyu
U21M -81kg
12
Laura SAPATA BICHO
1e Kyu
U18V -48kg
13
Stijn VAN CAMP
2e Kyu
U18M -55kg
14
Robbe VAN NUETEN
2e Kyu
U18M -60kg
15
Jurre VERBRUGGEN
3e Kyu
U15M -38kg
16
Morgane VERMINCKSEL
1e Kyu
U21V -78kg
1
JT ALEN
Tijme HERMANS
3e Kyu
U15M -50kg
2
Jachja MIRZAEV
2e Kyu
U21M -60kg
3
Rika NAGELS
2e Kyu
U18V -63kg
4
Christian PINTEA
2e Kyu
U18M -60kg
5
Moeslim VELIBEKOV
3e Kyu
U18M -60kg
6
Vladzislav YATSUKEVICH
2e Kyu
U21M -66kg
1
KJC KDK SCHOTEN
Jesney DE GRAAF
1e Kyu
U18M -66kg
2
Saartje DICK
2e Kyu
U15V -57kg
1
MERKSEM JUDOCLUB
Ian BRABANTS
3e Kyu
U15M -38kg
2
Samara BRABANTS
3e Kyu
U15V -48kg
3
Evelien CHEUNG
2e Kyu
U18V +70kg
4
Xzeno EISCHEN
1e Kyu
U18M -60kg
5
Estera ENSENAT PAJOR
1e Kyu
U18V +70kg
6
Edmond GASPARYAN
2e Kyu
U15M +66kg
7
Daan MATTHIEU
3e Kyu
U15M -50kg
8
Gadzhi MELIKOV
3e Kyu
U18M -73kg
9
Chahid MIMOUNI
3e Kyu
U18M -60kg
10
Berk OZDEMIR
2e Kyu
U15M -66kg
11
Aaron PEETERS
2e Kyu
U18M -66kg
1
SATORI KWAI MORTSEL
Ward APPELS
1e Dan
U21M -73kg
2
Shannan DAWN
2e Kyu
U18M -73kg
3
Pieter DE KEUSTER
2e Kyu
U18M -73kg
4
Edmond DUMITRACHE
1e Kyu
U18M -55kg
5
Toon HENCKAERTS
2e Kyu
U18M -46kg
6
Alikhan IRAZBIEV
2e Kyu
U21M -66kg
7
Andrey KONOVALOV
3e Kyu
U15M -55kg
8
Ward VAN DEN BROEK
3e Kyu
U18M -46kg
9
Jonas VAN ROMPUY
2e Kyu
U18M -73kg
10
Flo VERELST
3e Kyu
U15V -48kg
11
Tristan VERSCHAEREN
2e Kyu
U18M -66kg
1
YOSHI-KAN HEIST-OP-DEN-BERG
Simon CAERELS
1e Kyu
U21M -90kg
2
Emilia ORBIE
1e Kyu
U18V -48kg
3
Sander VAN DONINK
3e Kyu
U18M -50kg
4
Mathis VERBRUGGEN
2e Kyu
U15M -60kg
5
Michel VERTONGEN
1e Kyu
U18M -66kg