Provinciaal Jeugdkampioenschap Antwerpen 6 februari 2022 Schoten
Resultaten
Judokas
Medailles
statistieken
Categorieën
U15V -32kg
(PDF)
U15V -40kg
(PDF)
U15V -44kg
(PDF)
U15V -48kg
(PDF)
U15V -52kg
(PDF)
U15V -57kg
(PDF)
U15V -63kg
(PDF)
U15V +63kg
(PDF)
U15M -34kg
(PDF)
U15M -38kg
(PDF)
U15M -42kg
(PDF)
U15M -46kg
(PDF)
U15M -50kg
(PDF)
U15M -55kg
(PDF)
U15M -60kg
(PDF)
U15M -66kg
(PDF)
U18V -40kg
(PDF)
U18V -44kg
(PDF)
U18V -48kg
(PDF)
U18V -52kg
(PDF)
U18V -57kg
(PDF)
U18V -63kg
(PDF)
U18V -70kg
(PDF)
U18V +70kg
(PDF)
U18M -46kg
(PDF)
U18M -50kg
(PDF)
U18M -55kg
(PDF)
U18M -60kg
(PDF)
U18M -66kg
(PDF)
U18M -73kg
(PDF)
U18M -90kg
(PDF)
U18M +90kg
(PDF)
U21V -57kg
(PDF)
U21V -63kg
(PDF)
U21V -70kg
(PDF)
U21V -78kg
(PDF)
U21V +78kg
(PDF)
U21M -60kg
(PDF)
U21M -66kg
(PDF)
U21M -73kg
(PDF)
U21M -81kg
(PDF)
U21M -90kg
(PDF)
U21M +100kg
(PDF)
Judokas
Vereniging
Naam
Graad
Categorie
Pos
1
ANTWERPEN UNITED JUDO
Sophie AOUADI
2e Kyu
U18V -40kg
1.
2
Jakub FRATCZAK
1e Kyu
U21M +100kg
1.
3
Almutasem ZIEN
3e Kyu
U15M -42kg
3.
1
JC ARENDONK
Lars BERRENS
1e Dan
U21M -73kg
3.
2
Liam BERRENS
1e Kyu
U18M -73kg
3.
3
Edmond DUMITRACHE
1e Kyu
U18M -50kg
1.
4
Sander GOOSSENS
1e Kyu
U21M -81kg
2.
5
Lukas GYS
3e Kyu
U18M -66kg
-
6
Mathias GYS
3e Kyu
U15M -50kg
5.
7
Cedric KOMMER
1e Kyu
U18M -66kg
7.
8
Rayan LUYTS
2e Kyu
U15M -46kg
-
9
Daan SMETS
2e Kyu
U18M -55kg
-
10
Yana SMETS
3e Kyu
U18V -63kg
5.
11
Hanne SPOORMANS
2e Kyu
U15V -57kg
-
12
Nette TESSENS
2e Kyu
U18V -48kg
-
13
Sien TESSENS
3e Kyu
U18V -57kg
1.
14
Shelsy VAN OUDHEUSDEN
1e Kyu
U15V -52kg
1.
15
Cas VAN RIEL
2e Kyu
U15M -42kg
1.
16
Lara VERWAEST
2e Kyu
U18V -57kg
2.
1
JC BERENDRECHT
Raf POSTELMANS
3e Kyu
U21M -73kg
-
1
JC BOECHOUT
Jonas JANSSENS
1e Kyu
U21M -90kg
1.
1
JC BONHEIDEN
Pifte BORNBERGEN
3e Kyu
U15M -55kg
3.
2
Toone LEMAITRE
3e Kyu
U18M -50kg
5.
3
Joren PEETERS
2e Kyu
U15M -50kg
5.
4
Alexander VAN ROY
3e Kyu
U15M -55kg
5.
1
JC BUJIN WILRIJK
Britt ALEN
1e Kyu
U18V -52kg
-
2
Fuat APTI
1e Kyu
U21M -60kg
1.
3
Lukasz BORYCZKA
1e Kyu
U18M -73kg
3.
4
Nathan GILON
3e Kyu
U18M -90kg
2.
1
JC DE BRES
Jasper DE KEUSTER
2e Kyu
U18M -73kg
5.
2
Wannes VAN HASSELT
2e Kyu
U18M -73kg
7.
3
Warre VAN HASSELT
1e Kyu
U21M -90kg
2.
1
JC FUDJI YAMA BOOM/SCHELLE
Aymen BOUSTTA
2e Kyu
U18M -66kg
5.
2
Roos CHRISTIAENS
2e Kyu
U18V -57kg
3.
3
Tritsawan DECHA-AKKHARAMONGKOL
2e Kyu
U18V -48kg
-
4
Calliope DOOMS
2e Kyu
U15V -48kg
1.
5
Sofiane EL HAJOUTI
2e Kyu
U18M -55kg
1.
6
Viktoria GRIGORYAN
3e Kyu
U15V -32kg
1.
7
Dien MAEREVOET
3e Kyu
U18V -40kg
2.
8
Anne-Mai MICHIELS
3e Kyu
U15V -57kg
-
9
Hanne SMOLDEREN
3e Kyu
U15V -44kg
5.
10
Jasper THONE
3e Kyu
U15M -42kg
5.
11
Fabio VAN BAELEN
3e Kyu
U18M -46kg
2.
12
Seb VAN BAUWEL
3e Kyu
U15M -46kg
-
13
Flore VAN CAMP
3e Kyu
U15V -57kg
-
14
Wout VAN DYCK
3e Kyu
U15M -46kg
-
15
Amelie WELLEKENS
3e Kyu
U15V -40kg
1.
16
Bjarne WELLEKENS
2e Kyu
U18M -66kg
3.
1
JC FUDJI YAMA NIEL
Lukas SOMERS
3e Kyu
U15M -50kg
7.
1
JC HERENTHOUT
Toon DE VOS
1e Kyu
U21M -73kg
-
2
Launa VAN DEN BROECK
2e Kyu
U18V -70kg
2.
1
JC HIRANO BRECHT
Maurien ADRIAENSEN
1e Kyu
U18V -52kg
-
2
Simon FORNOVILLE
1e Kyu
U18M -60kg
2.
3
Lotte GEENEN
3e Kyu
U15V -57kg
-
4
Kaat LEENAERTS
3e Kyu
U15V -48kg
3.
5
Senne LEENAERTS
2e Kyu
U18M -73kg
5.
6
Xander NOOTENBOOM
1e Kyu
U18M -66kg
2.
7
Bas SCHOENMAECKERS
3e Kyu
U15M -60kg
2.
8
Emma VAN EYNDHOVEN
3e Kyu
U15V -63kg
2.
1
JC HIRANO KASTERLEE
Axel DECKX
3e Kyu
U15M -34kg
2.
1
JC JITA KYOEI DUFFEL
Anna CEULEMANS
3e Kyu
U18V -63kg
5.
2
Yassin DAKHAEV
3e Kyu
U15M -50kg
3.
3
Jens DIEUDONNÉ
3e Kyu
U18M -50kg
5.
4
Xander DOM
1e Kyu
U21M -73kg
7.
5
Merijn JANSSEN
3e Kyu
U18M -66kg
7.
6
Mohamed MAGAMADOV
3e Kyu
U18M -73kg
7.
7
Jolien NAGELS
3e Kyu
U15V -40kg
2.
8
Tom PEETERS
1e Kyu
U21M -73kg
5.
9
Esther ROELANDT
1e Kyu
U21V -63kg
-
10
Wout SCHOONVLIET
3e Kyu
U18M -50kg
3.
11
Jef SIEBENS
3e Kyu
U15M -46kg
-
12
Ditse VAN DER HEYDEN
3e Kyu
U15M -55kg
5.
13
Kyra VAN DER HEYDEN
3e Kyu
U18V -44kg
1.
14
Sien VAN LOOCK
3e Kyu
U18V -70kg
4.
1
JC OLEN
Jolien JACOBS
3e Kyu
U15V -44kg
3.
1
JC ONI PUURS
Tille DE BONDT
2e Kyu
U15V -63kg
1.
2
Hanne DE VOEGT
1e Kyu
U18V -70kg
3.
3
Maxim KADIVNIK
2e Kyu
U18M -50kg
3.
4
Nand MEERSMANS
2e Kyu
U15M -38kg
5.
5
Mauro SCHYVINCK
2e Kyu
U15M -38kg
2.
6
Elien STALMANS
1e Kyu
U18V -48kg
-
7
Kiano VERSCHUEREN
2e Kyu
U15M -34kg
1.
1
JC OUD-TURNHOUT
Mats BOSMANS
3e Kyu
U15M -38kg
5.
2
Seppe FRIJTERS
2e Kyu
U18M -60kg
7.
3
Sare GEENTJENS
1e Kyu
U21V -78kg
1.
4
Demian HENDRIX
1e Kyu
U21M -60kg
2.
5
Lukas LEMMENS
2e Kyu
U18M -60kg
3.
6
Daoud TEMIRGEREEV
2e Kyu
U18M -60kg
3.
7
Farid TEMIRGEREEV
3e Kyu
U15M -60kg
3.
1
JC SAMURAI EINDHOUT
Mahmoud AKHMETOV
2e Kyu
U15M -50kg
2.
2
Diana AKHMETOVA
1e Dan
U21V -57kg
1.
3
Tijl COOMANS
1e Kyu
U18M -60kg
-
4
Xandro DIELS
3e Kyu
U18M +90kg
2.
5
Jorre HELSEN
1e Kyu
U18M -90kg
1.
6
Aschab ISAYEV
1e Kyu
U18M -46kg
1.
7
Warre JACOBS
1e Kyu
U18M -55kg
3.
8
Ali MURADOV
2e Kyu
U15M -50kg
1.
9
Imran OZTURK
1e Kyu
U18M +90kg
1.
10
Rendel PEETERS
1e Kyu
U18M -55kg
5.
11
Cis SMEYERS
1e Kyu
U18M -50kg
2.
12
Ferre VAN HOUT
1e Kyu
U18M -60kg
5.
13
Cédric VAN WUNSEL
1e Kyu
U18M -55kg
2.
14
Per VERDONCK
1e Kyu
U18M -55kg
3.
1
JC VOSSELAAR!
Lüna COECKELBERGS
3e Kyu
U15V -44kg
1.
2
Jorünn DE WIT
2e Kyu
U18V -52kg
-
3
Thibo DE WIT
3e Kyu
U15M -42kg
2.
4
Lars DHOOGHE
3e Kyu
U15M -42kg
3.
5
Nore QUIRYNEN
3e Kyu
U18V +70kg
2.
6
Babet SWAEGERS
1e Dan
U21V -63kg
-
7
Kaelan TAX
3e Kyu
U15M -38kg
3.
8
Nathan TAX
3e Kyu
U18M -55kg
7.
9
Simon VERHOEVEN
3e Kyu
U15M -38kg
1.
10
Flore VERSTRAELEN
3e Kyu
U15V +63kg
2.
1
JC ZWIJNDRECHT
Dien BALKASSEM
2e Kyu
U15M -55kg
1.
2
Romy GEERTS
1e Kyu
U21V +78kg
1.
3
Jochen KLUSKENS
2e Kyu
U21M -73kg
7.
4
Chalim MAXMER
3e Kyu
U18M -55kg
7.
5
Yasmeen NAZARI
2e Kyu
U15V +63kg
1.
6
Vladzislav YATSUKEVITCH
2e Kyu
U21M -66kg
-
1
JS PARK BRASSCHAAT
Wout DE WIT
3e Kyu
U18M -73kg
1.
2
Axel THYS
1e Dan
U21M -66kg
-
1
JS REET
Elien BREUSEGEM
1e Kyu
U18V -63kg
1.
2
Lena CALLAERT
1e Kyu
U18V -52kg
-
3
Marischa D'HOOGE
1e Kyu
U21V -63kg
-
4
Kylian DELANGLEZ
3e Kyu
U15M -60kg
5.
5
Tianny DELANGLEZ
2e Kyu
U15V -57kg
-
6
Naut DOM
2e Kyu
U18M -60kg
7.
7
Marie-Lise JANSEN
3e Kyu
U15V -44kg
3.
8
Lars JERONIMO
1e Kyu
U21M -66kg
-
9
Ilias MASSART
2e Kyu
U18M -55kg
-
10
Yente MASSELUS
1e Kyu
U18M -60kg
5.
11
Renzo PATTEET
1e Kyu
U21M -81kg
1.
12
Laura SAPATA BICHO
3e Kyu
U15V -44kg
2.
13
Robbe VAN NUETEN
2e Kyu
U15M -55kg
2.
14
Morgane VERMINCKSEL
1e Kyu
U21V -70kg
1.
1
JS SAMURAI WILLEBROEK
Appolien TROUBLEYN
2e Kyu
U15V -52kg
2.
1
JT ALEN
Zelemkhan BATCHAEV
1e Kyu
U21M -73kg
1.
2
Kobe CORTEBEECK
2e Kyu
U18M -55kg
5.
3
Tijme HERMANS
3e Kyu
U15M -42kg
5.
4
Rika NAGELS
2e Kyu
U18V -63kg
3.
1
JUDO/JUJITSUCLUB JUZANDO
Ward NUYTS
2e Kyu
U15M -55kg
3.
2
Arne SOMERS
2e Kyu
U15M -50kg
3.
1
KJC KDK SCHOTEN
Jesney DE GRAAF
1e Kyu
U18M -66kg
3.
2
Saartje DICK
2e Kyu
U15V -48kg
4.
3
Yana DOMS
1e Kyu
U18V -63kg
3.
4
Mani RAETS
2e Kyu
U15M -55kg
7.
5
Lukas ROELAND
1e Kyu
U18M -60kg
-
6
Cato VERSCHAEREN
1e Kyu
U18V -52kg
-
1
MERKSEM JUDOCLUB
Samara BRABANTS
3e Kyu
U15V -48kg
2.
2
Evelien CHEUNG
2e Kyu
U18V -70kg
1.
3
Nikolai DADAIAN
3e Kyu
U15M -46kg
-
4
Mathieu DE VILLERS OU DEVILLERS
3e Kyu
U15M -60kg
5.
5
Xzeno EISCHEN
1e Kyu
U18M -60kg
1.
6
Estera ENSENAT PAJOR
1e Kyu
U18V -63kg
2.
7
Farouk HAMZAOUI
3e Kyu
U15M -55kg
-
8
Floriane MBIYA BENZANGO
3e Kyu
U18V +70kg
1.
9
Chahid MIMOUNI
3e Kyu
U15M -60kg
3.
10
Berk OZDEMIR
3e Kyu
U15M -55kg
7.
1
SATORI KWAI MORTSEL
Ward APPELS
1e Dan
U21M -73kg
3.
2
Ilias BAJA
1e Kyu
U18M -73kg
2.
3
Pieter DE KEUSTER
2e Kyu
U18M -66kg
5.
4
Toon HENCKAERTS
3e Kyu
U15M -38kg
3.
5
Roman LEUE
1e Kyu
U21M -73kg
5.
6
Gianni SHAHBERDIAN
1e Dan
U18M -66kg
1.
7
Jonas VAN ROMPUY
3e Kyu
U15M -66kg
1.
8
Ard VERELST
1e Dan
U21M -73kg
2.
9
Flo VERELST
3e Kyu
U15V -44kg
5.
10
Tristan VERSCHAEREN
2e Kyu
U15M -60kg
1.
1
YOSHI-KAN HEIST-OP-DEN-BERG
Chloé JACOBS
2e Kyu
U18V -57kg
4.