Provinciaal Jeugdkampioenschap Antwerpen 31 oktober 2021 Schoten
Resultaten
Judokas
Medailles
statistieken
Categorieën
U15V -40kg
(PDF)
U15V -44kg
(PDF)
U15V -48kg
(PDF)
U15V -52kg
(PDF)
U15V -57kg
(PDF)
U15V -63kg
(PDF)
U15V +63kg
(PDF)
U15M -38kg
(PDF)
U15M -42kg
(PDF)
U15M -46kg
(PDF)
U15M -50kg
(PDF)
U15M -55kg
(PDF)
U15M -60kg
(PDF)
U15M -66kg
(PDF)
U15M +66kg
(PDF)
U18V -44kg
(PDF)
U18V -48kg
(PDF)
U18V -52kg
(PDF)
U18V -57kg
(PDF)
U18V -63kg
(PDF)
U18V -70kg
(PDF)
U18V +70kg
(PDF)
U18M -50kg
(PDF)
U18M -55kg
(PDF)
U18M -60kg
(PDF)
U18M -66kg
(PDF)
U18M -73kg
(PDF)
U18M -81kg
(PDF)
U18M -90kg
(PDF)
U18M +90kg
(PDF)
U21+M -66kg
(PDF)
U21+M -73kg
(PDF)
U21+M -81kg
(PDF)
U21+M -90kg
(PDF)
U21+M -100kg
(PDF)
U21+V -57kg
(PDF)
U21+V -63kg
(PDF)
Judokas
Vereniging
Naam
Graad
Categorie
Pos
1
ANTWERPEN UNITED JUDO
Sophia AOUADI
2e Kyu
U15V -40kg
1.
2
Kethys BINDA-MUAKA
2e Kyu
U15V +63kg
7.
3
Jakub FRATCZAK
1e Kyu
U18M +90kg
1.
1
JC ARENDONK
Liam BERRENS
1e Kyu
U18M -66kg
3.
2
Edmond DUMITRACHE
1e Kyu
U18M -50kg
1.
3
Sander GOOSSENS
1e Kyu
U21+M -81kg
2.
4
Lukas GYS
3e Kyu
U18M -73kg
5.
5
Cederic KOMMER
1e Kyu
U18M -60kg
5.
6
Rayan LUYTS
2e Kyu
U15M -46kg
2.
7
Nette TESSENS
2e Kyu
U15V -48kg
-
8
Gagik TOVMASYAN
1e Kyu
U18M -81kg
1.
9
Shelsy VAN OUDHEUSDEN
1e Kyu
U15V -52kg
-
10
Cas VAN RIEL
2e Kyu
U15M -42kg
2.
11
Senne VAN RIEL
1e Kyu
U18M -60kg
5.
1
JC BALEN
Jolinka DORISSEN
3e Kyu
U15V +63kg
5.
1
JC BOECHOUT
Jonas JANSSENS
1e Kyu
U21+M -90kg
2.
2
Daan VAN DEN CLOOT
3e Kyu
U18M -66kg
5.
3
Roos VAN DEN CLOOT
3e Kyu
U15V -57kg
2.
1
JC BONHEIDEN
Toone LEMAITRE
3e Kyu
U15M -50kg
1.
2
Joren PEETERS
3e Kyu
U15M -50kg
7.
1
JC BUJIN WILRIJK
Britt ALEN
1e Kyu
U18V -52kg
-
2
Fuat APTI
1e Kyu
U18M -55kg
1.
3
Lukasz BORYCZKA
1e Kyu
U18M -73kg
3.
4
Nathan GILON
3e Kyu
U18M -90kg
1.
1
JC DE BRES
Jasper DE KEUSTER
3e Kyu
U18M -66kg
-
2
Wannes VAN HASSELT
2e Kyu
U18M -73kg
7.
3
Warre VAN HASSELT
1e Kyu
U21+M -90kg
4.
4
Wout VAN HASSELT
1e Dan
U21+M -90kg
1.
1
JC FUDJI YAMA BOOM/SCHELLE
Aymen BOUSTTA
2e Kyu
U18M -60kg
3.
2
Noor BOUSTTA
3e Kyu
U15V -48kg
-
3
Rida BOUSTTA
1e Kyu
U21+M -73kg
-
4
Roos CHRISTIAENS
2e Kyu
U18V -57kg
1.
5
Sofiane EL HAJOUTI
2e Kyu
U18M -55kg
3.
6
Haroun ELKADI
3e Kyu
U15M -60kg
5.
7
Marouane ELKADI
2e Kyu
U18M -66kg
7.
8
Robbe FLEURACKERS
3e Kyu
U15M -55kg
7.
9
Lore IELEGEMS
3e Kyu
U15V -57kg
4.
10
Dien MAEREVOET
3e Kyu
U15V -40kg
2.
11
Seth MAEREVOET
2e Kyu
U18M -55kg
-
12
Anne-Mai MICHIELS
3e Kyu
U15V -57kg
3.
13
Abdallah OUMHANI
3e Kyu
U15M -60kg
7.
14
Sarah SIEBENS
2e Kyu
U18V +70kg
1.
15
Bjarne WELLEKENS
2e Kyu
U15M -66kg
-
16
Bruno WOUTERS
3e Kyu
U15M -50kg
-
1
JC HERENTHOUT
Amberley VAN DEN BROECK
2e Kyu
U15V -63kg
-
2
Nasrudin ZAKARIEV
1e Kyu
U21+M -100kg
1.
1
JC HIRANO BRECHT
Maurien ADRIAENSEN
1e Kyu
U18V -52kg
-
2
Lotte GEENEN
3e Kyu
U15V -52kg
-
3
Kaat LEENAERTS
3e Kyu
U15V -48kg
-
4
Senne LEENAERTS
3e Kyu
U15M +66kg
1.
5
Xander NOOTENBOOM
1e Kyu
U18M -60kg
3.
6
Bas SCHOENMAECKERS
3e Kyu
U15M -60kg
-
7
Emma VAN EYNDHOVEN
3e Kyu
U15V -63kg
-
8
Lucas VANHOUTTE
1e Kyu
U21+M -90kg
3.
1
JC HULSHOUT
Matthias VERRYKT
1e Kyu
U21+M -73kg
-
1
JC JITA KYOEI DUFFEL
Anna CEULEMANS
3e Kyu
U15V -63kg
-
2
Jens DIEUDONNÉ
3e Kyu
U15M -46kg
1.
3
Tom PEETERS
1e Kyu
U21+M -73kg
-
4
Esther ROELANDT
1e Kyu
U21+V -63kg
3.
5
Wout SCHOONVLIET
3e Kyu
U15M -50kg
5.
6
Jef SIEBENS
3e Kyu
U15M -42kg
4.
7
Ditse VAN DER HEYDEN
3e Kyu
U15M -55kg
3.
8
Kyra VAN DER HEYDEN
3e Kyu
U18V -44kg
1.
9
Sien VAN LOOCK
3e Kyu
U15V +63kg
5.
1
JC OLEN
Jolien JACOBS
3e Kyu
U15V -44kg
1.
1
JC ONI PUURS
Hanne DE VOEGT
1e Kyu
U18V -70kg
2.
2
Maxim KADIVNIK
2e Kyu
U15M -55kg
3.
3
Elien STALMANS
1e Kyu
U18V -48kg
1.
1
JC OUD-TURNHOUT
Seppe FRIJTERS
2e Kyu
U15M -55kg
2.
2
Sare GEENTJENS
1e Kyu
U18V +70kg
2.
3
Demian HENDRIX
1e Kyu
U18M -55kg
2.
4
Lukas LEMMENS
2e Kyu
U15M -55kg
1.
1
JC SAMURAI EINDHOUT
Mahmoud AKHMETOV
3e Kyu
U15M -50kg
2.
2
Diana AKHMETOVA
1e Dan
U21+V -57kg
1.
3
Aschab ISAYEV
1e Kyu
U15M -42kg
1.
4
Warre JACOBS
1e Kyu
U18M -55kg
3.
5
Ali MURADOV
3e Kyu
U15M -50kg
-
6
Imran OZTURK
1e Kyu
U18M +90kg
2.
7
Rendel PEETERS
1e Kyu
U18M -55kg
5.
8
Cis SMEYERS
1e Kyu
U18M -50kg
3.
9
Ferre VAN HOUT
1e Kyu
U15M -60kg
1.
10
Per VERDONCK
1e Kyu
U18M -55kg
7.
1
JC VOSSELAAR!
Benthe AERTS
1e Kyu
U18V -52kg
-
2
Jorünn DE WIT
2e Kyu
U18V -52kg
-
3
Thibo DE WIT
3e Kyu
U15M -38kg
-
4
Lars DHOOGHE
3e Kyu
U15M -42kg
3.
5
Thor GOTEMANS
3e Kyu
U15M -50kg
-
6
Ward MICHIELS
3e Kyu
U15M -50kg
3.
7
Jan MOLENBERGHS
3e Kyu
U18M -55kg
7.
8
Nore QUIRYNEN
3e Kyu
U15V +63kg
2.
9
Babet SWAEGERS
1e Dan
U21+V -63kg
1.
10
Kaelan TAX
3e Kyu
U15M -38kg
-
11
Nathan TAX
3e Kyu
U18M -50kg
4.
12
Simon VERHOEVEN
3e Kyu
U15M -38kg
-
1
JC ZWIJNDRECHT
Achmad ALIJEV
2e Kyu
U15M -66kg
-
2
Mohmad ALIJEV
2e Kyu
U18M -66kg
3.
3
Sander GEERTS
1e Kyu
U21+M -73kg
-
4
Jochen KLUSKENS
3e Kyu
U18M -73kg
5.
5
Chalim MAXMER
3e Kyu
U15M -55kg
5.
6
Yasmeen NAZARI
2e Kyu
U15V +63kg
3.
7
Vladzislav YATSUKEVITCH
3e Kyu
U21+M -66kg
-
1
JS PARK BRASSCHAAT
Wout DE WIT
3e Kyu
U15M -66kg
-
2
Axel THYS
1e Kyu
U18M -60kg
1.
1
JS REET
Elien BREUSEGEM
1e Kyu
U18V -63kg
-
2
Lena CALLAERT
1e Kyu
U18V -52kg
-
3
Marischa D'HOOGE
1e Kyu
U21+V -63kg
4.
4
Lyssa DE LAUW
1e Kyu
U18V -57kg
2.
5
Tianny DELANGLEZ
2e Kyu
U15V -57kg
1.
6
Naut DOM
2e Kyu
U15M -60kg
2.
7
Lars JERONIMO
1e Kyu
U21+M -66kg
-
8
Ilias MASSART
2e Kyu
U15M -50kg
3.
9
Yente MASSELUS
1e Kyu
U18M -60kg
7.
10
Jobbe MASSELUS
1e Kyu
U18M -55kg
5.
11
Renzo PATTEET
1e Kyu
U21+M -81kg
1.
12
Daphne PROOST
1e Kyu
U21+V -63kg
2.
13
Laura SAPATA BICHO
3e Kyu
U15V -44kg
2.
14
Robbe VAN NUETEN
3e Kyu
U15M -50kg
7.
15
Morgane VERMINCKSEL
1e Kyu
U18V -70kg
1.
1
JS SAMURAI WILLEBROEK
Appolien TROUBLEYN
2e Kyu
U15V -52kg
-
1
JT ALEN
Zelemkhan BATCHAEV
1e Kyu
U21+M -73kg
-
2
Kobe CORTEBEECK
2e Kyu
U18M -50kg
2.
3
Rika NAGELS
3e Kyu
U15V +63kg
3.
4
Christian PINTEA
3e Kyu
U15M -50kg
5.
1
KJC KDK SCHOTEN
Jesney DE GRAAF
1e Kyu
U18M -66kg
2.
2
Tisse DE SMET
1e Kyu
U18M -73kg
3.
3
Yana DOMS
1e Kyu
U15V -63kg
-
4
Yilla RAETS
1e Kyu
U15V -63kg
-
5
Lukas ROELAND
2e Kyu
U15M -60kg
7.
1
MERKSEM JUDOCLUB
Evelien CHEUNG
3e Kyu
U15V +63kg
1.
2
Mathieu DE VILLERS OU DEVILLERS
3e Kyu
U15M -60kg
3.
3
Xzeno EISCHEN
2e Kyu
U18M -60kg
2.
4
Estera ENSENAT PAJOR
2e Kyu
U18V -63kg
-
5
Farouk HAMZAOUI
3e Kyu
U15M -55kg
5.
6
Chahid MIMOUNI
3e Kyu
U15M -60kg
-
7
Alexander PAUWELS
3e Kyu
U18M -81kg
2.
8
Aaron PEETERS
3e Kyu
U15M -60kg
5.
1
SATORI KWAI MORTSEL
Ward APPELS
1e Dan
U18M -73kg
2.
2
Ilias BAJA
1e Kyu
U18M -66kg
5.
3
Pieter DE KEUSTER
3e Kyu
U18M -66kg
7.
4
Gianni SHAHBERDIAN
1e Kyu
U18M -66kg
1.
5
Ard VERELST
1e Dan
U18M -73kg
1.
6
Ibe VERELST
1e Dan
U21+M -66kg
-
7
Tristan VERSCHAEREN
3e Kyu
U15M -60kg
3.
1
YOSHI-KAN HEIST-OP-DEN-BERG
Chloé JACOBS
2e Kyu
U18V -63kg
-