Provinciaal Jeugdkampioenschap Antwerpen 25 januari 2020 Schoten
Resultaten
Judokas
Medailles
statistieken
Categorieën
U15V -32kg
(PDF)
U15V -36kg
(PDF)
U15V -40kg
(PDF)
U15V -44kg
(PDF)
U15V -48kg
(PDF)
U15V -52kg
(PDF)
U15V -57kg
(PDF)
U15V -63kg
(PDF)
U15V +63kg
(PDF)
U15M -34kg
(PDF)
U15M -38kg
(PDF)
U15M -42kg
(PDF)
U15M -46kg
(PDF)
U15M -50kg
(PDF)
U15M -55kg
(PDF)
U15M -60kg
(PDF)
U15M -66kg
(PDF)
U15M +66kg
(PDF)
U18V -40kg
(PDF)
U18V -44kg
(PDF)
U18V -48kg
(PDF)
U18V -52kg
(PDF)
U18V -57kg
(PDF)
U18V -63kg
(PDF)
U18V -70kg
(PDF)
U18V +70kg
(PDF)
U18M -46kg
(PDF)
U18M -50kg
(PDF)
U18M -55kg
(PDF)
U18M -60kg
(PDF)
U18M -66kg
(PDF)
U18M -73kg
(PDF)
U18M -81kg
(PDF)
U18M -90kg
(PDF)
U18M +90kg
(PDF)
U21V -52kg
(PDF)
U21V -57kg
(PDF)
U21V -70kg
(PDF)
U21V -78kg
(PDF)
U21V +78kg
(PDF)
U21M -60kg
(PDF)
U21M -66kg
(PDF)
U21M -73kg
(PDF)
U21M -81kg
(PDF)
U21M -90kg
(PDF)
U21M -100kg
(PDF)
U21M +100kg
(PDF)
Judokas
Vereniging
Naam
Graad
Categorie
Pos
1
ANTWERPEN UNITED JUDO
Sophie AOUADI
3k
U15V -36kg
-
2
Idriss DIARRA
1k
U21M -90kg
3.
3
Jakub FRATCZAK
1k
U18M +90kg
1.
4
Roman LEUE
1k
U18M -66kg
-
5
Senne MATTHIJSSENS
1k
U18M -73kg
5.
6
Tatjana PORYVKINA
1k
U18V -48kg
-
7
Milan THYS
2k
U15M -46kg
5.
8
Fiona VANBIESBROECK
1d
U21V -52kg
1.
1
ASAHI WILRIJK
Oussama MARCHOOH
3k
U15M -46kg
2.
1
JC ARASHI BEERSE
Nathan TAX
3k
U15M -38kg
5.
1
JC ARENDONK
Lars BERRENS
1d
U18M -66kg
1.
2
Edmond DUMITRACHE
2k
U15M -38kg
1.
3
Lander GOOSSENS
2k
U15M -66kg
-
4
Sander GOOSSENS
1k
U18M -73kg
3.
5
Lukas GYS
3k
U18M -60kg
-
6
Cederic KOMMER
2k
U15M -50kg
3.
7
Nette TESSENS
3k
U15V -40kg
-
8
Gagik TOVMASYAN
2k
U15M -60kg
3.
9
Robin VAN GILS
2k
U15M -50kg
5.
10
Senne VAN RIEL
1k
U18M -60kg
-
11
Flor WOESTENBORGHS
2k
U18M -46kg
7.
1
JC BOECHOUT
Jonas JANSSENS
2k
U18M -90kg
2.
2
Charlotte KOX
3k
U15V -52kg
4.
3
Daan VAN DEN CLOOT
3k
U18M -60kg
7.
4
Roos VAN DEN CLOOT
3k
U15V -48kg
1.
5
Fre VAN DOORSLAER
3k
U18M -60kg
3.
6
Maarten VAN NUFFELEN
2k
U21M -66kg
-
1
JC BUJIN WILRIJK
Britt ALEN
2k
U18V -48kg
-
2
Fuat APTI
2k
U18M -55kg
-
3
Lukasz BORYCZKA
3k
U18M -73kg
5.
4
Nathan GILON
3k
U15M +66kg
-
5
Kyan GYSBRECHTS
3k
U15M -42kg
7.
1
JC DE BRES
Berre DE BIE
3k
U15M -60kg
5.
2
Jasper DE KEUSTER
3k
U15M -55kg
7.
3
Lander EBO
1k
U18M -60kg
5.
4
Ruben VAN GOMPEL
3k
U18M -73kg
7.
5
Wannes VAN HASSELT
3k
U15M -55kg
7.
6
Warre VAN HASSELT
1k
U18M -73kg
7.
7
Wout VAN HASSELT
1k
U21M -90kg
1.
1
JC FUDJI YAMA BOOM/SCHELLE
Adam BOUSTTA
2k
U18M -46kg
2.
2
Aymen BOUSTTA
2k
U18M -50kg
3.
3
Rida BOUSTTA
1k
U18M -73kg
2.
4
Roos CHRISTIAENS
2k
U15V -52kg
1.
5
Thomas CLAES
2k
U18M -66kg
5.
6
Arne DE BEUCKELEER
3k
U18M -66kg
-
7
Jaro DE KOCK
3k
U15M -46kg
7.
8
Tritsawan DECHA-AKKHARAMONGKOL
2k
U15V -36kg
-
9
Cayetan DOOMS
2k
U15M -38kg
2.
10
Aicha EL GHAZALI
2k
U18V -57kg
4.
11
Sofiane EL HAJOUTI
3k
U15M -42kg
3.
12
Marouane ELKADI
2k
U18M -50kg
5.
13
Evy JANSSENS
2k
U18V -48kg
-
14
Dien MAEREVOET
3k
U15V -32kg
1.
15
Mohamed MATS
1d
U21M -73kg
-
16
Thomas Junior MICHIELS
1k
U21M -66kg
-
17
Mats ROBBROECKX
1k
U21M -73kg
-
18
Sarah SIEBENS
2k
U18V -70kg
-
19
Fabio VAN BAELEN
3k
U15M -34kg
2.
20
Seppe VAN MEIRVENNE
1k
U21M -66kg
-
21
Bjarne WELLEKENS
3k
U15M -55kg
1.
1
JC HERENTHOUT
Lien MEEUWSSEN
1d
U21V -70kg
1.
2
Jess SCHOENMAKERS
3k
U15M -50kg
3.
3
Branko SCHOETERS
3k
U15M -34kg
4.
4
Amberley VAN DEN BROECK
3k
U15V -63kg
1.
5
Launa VAN DEN BROECK
3k
U18V -70kg
-
6
Adam ZAKARIEV
1k
U18M -50kg
1.
7
Nasrudin ZAKARIEV
1k
U21M -100kg
1.
1
JC HIRANO BRECHT
Raf BRASPENNINCX
2k
U18M -66kg
7.
2
Wout DE WIT
3k
U15M -55kg
2.
3
Simon FORNOVILLE
2k
U15M -50kg
2.
4
Mie KENIS
3k
U15V -44kg
5.
5
Senne LEENAERTS
3k
U15M -55kg
5.
6
Xander NOOTENBOOM
3k
U15M -55kg
5.
7
Daan SCHOENMAECKERS
3k
U15M -66kg
-
8
Luna SMITS
3k
U15V -57kg
5.
9
Hanne VAN DEUREN
3k
U15V -57kg
5.
10
Niels VAN GINNEKEN
3k
U15M -42kg
-
11
Lucas VANHOUTTE
3k
U21M -90kg
2.
1
JC HULSHOUT
Bauke FREDERICKX
3k
U18V -52kg
4.
1
JC JITA KYOEI DUFFEL
Pieter BRAECKMANS
1k
U21M -90kg
4.
2
Anna CEULEMANS
3k
U15V -57kg
3.
3
Jens DIEUDONNÉ
3k
U15M -42kg
-
4
Xander DOM
1k
U18M -66kg
5.
5
Mohamed MAGAMADOV
3k
U15M -60kg
3.
6
Lars MATTHIJS
3k
U15M -42kg
-
7
Rika NAGELS
3k
U15V -57kg
3.
8
Esther ROELAND
1k
U18V -63kg
-
9
Wout SCHOONVLIET
3k
U15M -42kg
7.
10
Kyra VAN DER HEYDEN
3k
U15V -44kg
2.
11
Sien VAN LOOCK
3k
U15V -63kg
4.
12
Gitte VERHAEGEN
3k
U15V -44kg
5.
1
JC KDK SCHOTEN
Jesney DE GRAAF
2k
U15M -60kg
1.
2
Yana DOMS
3k
U15V -63kg
2.
3
Yilla RAETS
3k
U15V -52kg
2.
4
Lukas ROELAND
3k
U15M -38kg
3.
5
Cato VERSCHAEREN
1k
U15V -52kg
3.
1
JC ONI PUURS
Matthias BAES
1k
U21M +100kg
1.
2
Hanne DE VOEGT
2k
U18V -70kg
-
3
Maxim KADIVNIK
2k
U15M -42kg
5.
4
Axl SOETENS
3k
U15M -46kg
7.
5
Elien STALMANS
2k
U18V -40kg
1.
6
Mayte STEVENS
2k
U15V +63kg
-
7
Jana VAN DER VLIET
2k
U15V -40kg
-
8
Ines VERBRUGGEN
2k
U21V -70kg
2.
1
JC OUD-TURNHOUT
Jara DEVOLDER
1k
U18V -63kg
-
2
Zoë ENGELEN
3k
U15V -40kg
-
3
Seppe FRIJTERS
3k
U15M -42kg
5.
4
Sare GEENTJENS
1k
U18V +70kg
1.
5
Demian HENDRIX
1k
U18M -46kg
1.
6
Lukas LEMMENS
3k
U15M -46kg
3.
7
Thijs LEMMENS
2k
U18M -66kg
7.
8
Mathias STERKENS
3k
U15M -38kg
7.
9
Daoud TEMIRGEREEV
3k
U15M -55kg
3.
10
Henrik VAN NIJLEN
1k
U21M -60kg
-
1
JC SAMURAI EINDHOUT
Diana AKHMETOVA
1d
U18V -52kg
1.
2
Jasper BERVOETS
1d
U21M -66kg
-
3
Maxim BRUYNSEELS
1k
U18M -66kg
3.
4
Tijl COOMANS
2k
U15M -50kg
-
5
Dario DE VOS
2k
U15M -46kg
5.
6
Ben GEERAERTS
2k
U15M -55kg
3.
7
Lander GEYSKENS
1k
U21M -73kg
-
8
Jorre HELSEN
1k
U18M -81kg
4.
9
Aschab ISAYEV
2k
U15M -34kg
1.
10
Warre JACOBS
2k
U15M -42kg
1.
11
Medina MURADOVA
1k
U21V -57kg
1.
12
Imran OZTURK
2k
U15M +66kg
-
13
Lander PEETERS
1k
U18M -50kg
3.
14
Rendel PEETERS
2k
U15M -42kg
2.
15
Laura RENS
1k
U18V -70kg
-
16
Robbe RENS
1k
U21M -60kg
-
17
Runa RENS
1k
U18V -52kg
3.
18
Cis SMEYERS
2k
U15M -42kg
3.
19
Alicia THIAM
1d
U21V -78kg
1.
20
Moos VAN DE VELDE
1k
U18M -73kg
1.
21
Ferre VAN HOUT
2k
U15M -50kg
7.
22
Per VERDONCK
2k
U15M -38kg
3.
23
Aaron VRANCKEN
3k
U15M +66kg
-
1
JC SANDOKAN MECHELEN
Younes BOUKICH
1k
U18M -90kg
1.
2
Tina LAMBEETS
3k
U18V -63kg
-
1
JC VOSSELAAR!
Benthe AERTS
1k
U18V -52kg
2.
2
Jorünn DE WIT
3k
U15V -44kg
3.
3
Jan MOLENBERGHS
3k
U15M -38kg
-
4
Nore QUIRYNEN
3k
U15V +63kg
-
5
Brent RIEMIS
2k
U18M -73kg
-
6
Babet SWAEGERS
1d
U18V -63kg
-
7
Chloé VRINTS
1k
U18V -44kg
1.
1
JC ZWIJNDRECHT
Mohmad ALIJEV
2k
U15M -50kg
1.
2
Romy GEERTS
1k
U21V +78kg
1.
3
Sander GEERTS
1k
U21M -81kg
-
4
Jochen KLUSKENS
3k
U18M -60kg
7.
5
Chalim MAXMER
3k
U15M -46kg
3.
6
Vladzislav YATSUKEVITCH
3k
U18M -60kg
2.
1
JS PARK BRASSCHAAT
Abdulkhalil ARDASHIROV
3k
U18M -55kg
-
2
Deni DAOUDOV
3k
U18M -81kg
3.
3
Kobe HAAGDORENS
3k
U15M -55kg
-
4
Wout HAAGDORENS
2k
U18M -55kg
-
5
Axel THYS
1k
U18M -55kg
-
6
Ceyson VAN OEVELEN
2k
U15M -66kg
-
7
Andrej VERHAEGHEN
3k
U15M -50kg
5.
1
JS REET
Lena CALLAERT
2k
U15V -44kg
1.
2
Marischa D'HOOGE
2k
U18V -63kg
-
3
Arne DE RIDDER
3k
U18M -46kg
3.
4
Merel DE RIDDER
3k
U15V -44kg
3.
5
Tinne DE RIDDER
3k
U18V -57kg
3.
6
Naut DOM
3k
U15M -50kg
7.
7
Lars JERONIMO
1k
U18M -66kg
3.
8
Zion LAUWERS
1k
U18M -60kg
-
9
Matthias LONCIN
2k
U21M -81kg
-
10
Ward MARQUES
3k
U18M -46kg
5.
11
Ilias MASSART
3k
U15M -38kg
5.
12
Jobbe MASSELUS
2k
U18M -50kg
2.
13
Yente MASSELUS
2k
U18M -46kg
3.
14
Renzo PATTEET
1k
U18M -81kg
1.
15
Joyce PEETERS
3k
U21V +78kg
2.
16
Jinte PIETERS
3k
U15V -36kg
-
17
Hendrik SEGERS
3k
U15M -38kg
7.
18
Momodou THIENPONT
1k
U21M -81kg
-
19
Morgane VERMINCKSEL
2k
U18V -70kg
-
1
JT ALEN
Mohamed AYUBOV
3k
U18M -73kg
3.
2
Zelemkhan BATCHAEV
1k
U21M -66kg
-
3
Kevin DELEERSNYDER
3k
U21M -60kg
-
4
Jachja MIRZAEV
2k
U18M -50kg
5.
5
Tom VAN LAER
1k
U21M -73kg
-
1
KJC KIAI RYU HERENTALS
Abou Salakh (Adam) ESKERKHANOV
3k
U15M -34kg
3.
2
Mokhmad Arbi ESKERKHANOV
3k
U18M -46kg
5.
3
Mokhmad Salakh ESKERKHANOV
3k
U18M -55kg
-
4
Merel SCHOLTE
2k
U15V -63kg
3.
1
MERKSEM JUDOCLUB
Evelien CHEUNG
3k
U15V -57kg
2.
2
Xzeno EISCHEN
2k
U15M -46kg
1.
3
Estera ENSENAT PAJOR
2k
U15V -57kg
1.
4
Floriane MBIYA BENZANGO
3k
U15V +63kg
-
5
Alexander PAUWELS
3k
U15M -60kg
5.
6
Alex PETERS
2k
U21M -60kg
-
7
Cato REYNS
3k
U18V -44kg
2.
8
Hayk SARGSYAN
1k
U18M -81kg
2.
1
SATORI KWAI MORTSEL
Ward APPELS
1k
U18M -60kg
1.
2
Ilias BAJA
1k
U18M -66kg
-
3
Dries PONNET
1d
U21M -73kg
-
4
Gianni SHAHBERDIAN
2k
U18M -60kg
3.
5
Kidda SIMONS
1d
U18V -57kg
1.
6
Nore VAN DEN BERGH
1k
U18V -57kg
2.
7
Matthias VANDE SANDE
1k
U18M -60kg
5.
8
Ard VERELST
1k
U18M -66kg
2.
9
Ibe VERELST
1d
U21M -60kg
-
1
WAZA RYU LILLE
Jens PELKMANS
3k
U15M -60kg
2.