Provinciaal Jeugdkampioenschap Antwerpen 3 februari 2019 Schoten
Resultaten
Judokas
Medailles
statistieken
Categorieën
U15V -32kg
(PDF)
U15V -36kg
(PDF)
U15V -40kg
(PDF)
U15V -44kg
(PDF)
U15V -48kg
(PDF)
U15V -52kg
(PDF)
U15V -57kg
(PDF)
U15V -63kg
(PDF)
U15V +63kg
(PDF)
U15M -34kg
(PDF)
U15M -38kg
(PDF)
U15M -42kg
(PDF)
U15M -46kg
(PDF)
U15M -50kg
(PDF)
U15M -55kg
(PDF)
U15M -60kg
(PDF)
U15M -66kg
(PDF)
U15M +66kg
(PDF)
U18V -40kg
(PDF)
U18V -48kg
(PDF)
U18V -52kg
(PDF)
U18V -57kg
(PDF)
U18V -63kg
(PDF)
U18V -70kg
(PDF)
U18V +70kg
(PDF)
U18M -42kg
(PDF)
U18M -46kg
(PDF)
U18M -50kg
(PDF)
U18M -55kg
(PDF)
U18M -60kg
(PDF)
U18M -66kg
(PDF)
U18M -73kg
(PDF)
U18M -81kg
(PDF)
U18M -90kg
(PDF)
U18M +90kg
(PDF)
U21V -57kg
(PDF)
U21V -63kg
(PDF)
U21M -60kg
(PDF)
U21M -66kg
(PDF)
U21M -73kg
(PDF)
U21M -81kg
(PDF)
U21M -90kg
(PDF)
U21M -100kg
(PDF)
U21M +100kg
(PDF)
Judokas
Vereniging
Naam
Graad
Categorie
Pos
1
ANTWERPEN UNITED JUDO
Jessica BUIL
1k
U15V -52kg
1.
2
Kobe CORTEBEECK
2k
U15M -42kg
-
3
Milan DE CORDT
2k
U15M -38kg
3.
4
Giulia DE KREUK
1k
U18V -57kg
-
5
Idriss DIARRA
3k
U21M -81kg
3.
6
Jakub FRATCZAK
2k
U18M +90kg
1.
7
Senne MATTHIJSSENS
1k
U18M -66kg
7.
8
Boris POPADUK
1k
U21M -66kg
5.
9
Emile SCHACHT
1k
U21M -73kg
3.
10
Milan THYS
2k
U15M -42kg
7.
11
Frank VAN LIESHOUT
2k
U15M -42kg
1.
1
ASAHI WILRIJK
Walid BOUGHALEM
3k
U18M -55kg
5.
2
Abdelah ISMAILI
3k
U15M -42kg
3.
3
Oussama MARCHOOH
3k
U15M -42kg
5.
1
JC ARASHI BEERSE
Nathan TAX
3k
U15M -34kg
3.
1
JC ARENDONK
Lars BERRENS
1k
U18M -66kg
1.
2
Liam BERRENS
2k
U15M -50kg
3.
3
Nora DE LAET
3k
U15V -57kg
3.
4
Edmond DUMITRACHE
3k
U15M -34kg
1.
5
Sander GOOSSENS
1k
U18M -73kg
3.
6
Gagik TOVMASYAN
3k
U15M -50kg
2.
7
Senne VAN RIEL
2k
U15M -55kg
2.
8
Flor WOESTENBORGHS
2k
U15M -42kg
7.
1
JC BOECHOUT
Bram JANSSENS
1k
U21M -81kg
5.
2
Jonas JANSSENS (°2002)
2k
U18M -73kg
5.
3
Jonas JANSSENS (°2003)
2k
U18M -81kg
1.
4
Daan VAN DEN CLOOT
3k
U15M -50kg
3.
5
Ruben VAN DER SANDEN
2k
U21M -66kg
-
6
Fre VAN DOORSLAER
3k
U15M -55kg
3.
7
Seppe VERHEYEN
3k
U18M -66kg
-
1
JC BONHEIDEN
Gianni CLAES
2k
U18M -73kg
5.
2
Viktor GEERTS
2k
U18M -66kg
-
1
JC BUJIN WILRIJK
Britt ALEN
3k
U15V -48kg
-
2
Fuat APTI
2k
U18M -50kg
1.
3
Lukasz BORYCZKA
3k
U15M -60kg
1.
4
Nathan GILON
3k
U15M +66kg
3.
1
JC DE BRES
Tibe ADRIAENSSEN
2k
U18M -66kg
-
2
Lander EBO
2k
U18M -60kg
7.
3
Wannes VAN HASSELT
3k
U15M -50kg
5.
4
Warre VAN HASSELT
2k
U18M -60kg
7.
5
Wout VAN HASSELT
1k
U21M -81kg
2.
6
Chloë VRINTS
1k
U18V -40kg
1.
1
JC FUDJI YAMA BOOM/SCHELLE
Adam BOUSTTA
2k
U15M -46kg
3.
2
Aymen BOUSTTA
2k
U15M -50kg
7.
3
Rida BOUSTTA
2k
U18M -66kg
3.
4
Roos CHRISTIAENS
3k
U15V -48kg
-
5
Thomas CLAES
2k
U18M -60kg
-
6
Willem COPPIETERS
3k
U15M -38kg
5.
7
Marischa D'HOOGE
3k
U18V -63kg
3.
8
Tritsawan DECHA-AKKHARAMONGKOL
3k
U15V -32kg
1.
9
Aicha EL GHAZALI
3k
U15V -52kg
2.
10
Sofiane EL HAJOUTI
3k
U15M -42kg
5.
11
Marouane ELKADI
2k
U15M -46kg
5.
12
Evy JANSSENS
3k
U18V -48kg
1.
13
Seth MAEREVOET
3k
U15M -34kg
3.
14
Mohamed MATS
1k
U21M -66kg
7.
15
Thomas Junior MICHIELS
2k
U21M -66kg
3.
16
Mats ROBBROECKX
1k
U18M -66kg
5.
17
Sarah SIEBENS
2k
U18V -63kg
2.
18
Fabio VAN BAELEN
3k
U15M -34kg
7.
19
Jörg VAN DEN BROECK
1k
U18M -60kg
5.
20
Seppe VAN MEIRVENNE
1k
U18M -66kg
3.
21
Andrew VERMEULEN
2k
U21M -73kg
2.
1
JC HERENTHOUT
Andrean DIMITROV
3k
U15M -38kg
7.
2
Kiana OP DE WEERDT
3k
U15V +63kg
1.
3
Jess SCHOENMAKERS
3k
U15M -46kg
7.
4
Cato VAN BAELEN
2k
U18V -57kg
-
5
Launa VAN DEN BROECK
3k
U15V -63kg
2.
6
Glenn VERBRAEKEN
2k
U21M -90kg
2.
7
Adam ZAKARIEV
2k
U18M -46kg
1.
8
Nasrudin ZAKARIEV
1k
U21M -100kg
1.
1
JC HIRANO BRECHT
Maurien ADRIAENSEN
3k
U15V -36kg
-
2
Niels BEULLENS
1k
U18M -60kg
-
3
Raf BRASPENNINCX
3k
U15M -60kg
5.
4
Jitte GOETSCHALCKX
3k
U15V -52kg
3.
5
Kara MINTJENS
1d
U18V -63kg
1.
6
Xander NOOTENBOOM
3k
U15M -46kg
1.
7
Mano ROM
3k
U18M -55kg
-
8
Daan SCHOENMAECKERS
3k
U15M -60kg
5.
9
Rune SEGERS
3k
U15M -38kg
-
10
Jef VAN LOOVEREN
3k
U15M -46kg
7.
11
Lucas VANHOUTTE
3k
U18M -90kg
-
12
Kian VERDONCK
3k
U15M -42kg
-
13
Stijn WOUTERS
1d
U21M -66kg
7.
1
JC HIRANO KASTERLEE
Sofie STESSENS
1k
U21V -57kg
2.
1
JC HULSHOUT
Emmanuel OCLOO
3k
U21M -66kg
5.
2
Brent VANLOON
3k
U18M -73kg
7.
1
JC JITA KYOEI DUFFEL
Pieter BRAECKMANS
1k
U18M -90kg
-
2
Stijn BROOTHAERS
1k
U18M -73kg
1.
3
Xander DOM
2k
U18M -66kg
5.
4
Tom PEETERS
1k
U18M -73kg
2.
5
Esther ROELAND
1k
U18V -63kg
3.
6
Kyra VAN DER HEYDEN
3k
U15V -40kg
-
1
JC KDK SCHOTEN
Jesney DE GRAAF
3k
U15M -55kg
1.
2
Tisse DE SMET
2k
U18M -66kg
-
3
Simon FORNOVILLE
3k
U15M -46kg
2.
4
Jarji GOGOTCHURI
3k
U18M -60kg
5.
5
Gagik TSATINYAN
2k
U18M -60kg
3.
6
Cato VERSCHAEREN
3k
U15V -48kg
-
1
JC ONI PUURS
Matthias BAES
1k
U18M +90kg
2.
2
Myrddin BERTELS
3k
U18M -60kg
-
3
Kobe CLEREBOUT
3k
U15M -50kg
5.
4
Jutta DE BONDT
3k
U15V -63kg
3.
5
Hanne DE VOEGT
2k
U15V -63kg
3.
6
Elien STALMANS
2k
U15V -36kg
-
1
JC OUD-TURNHOUT
Sare GEENTJENS
2k
U18V +70kg
-
2
Demian HENDRIX
2k
U18M -42kg
1.
3
Thijs LEMMENS
3k
U15M -55kg
3.
4
Henrik VAN NIJLEN
1k
U21M -60kg
2.
1
JC SAMURAI EINDHOUT
Nerimine ACHIK
2k
U18V -70kg
5.
2
Diana AKHMETOVA
1k
U18V -52kg
-
3
Jasper BERVOETS
1k
U21M -66kg
3.
4
Maxim BRUYNSEELS
2k
U18M -60kg
-
5
Jordi DE ROECK
1k
U21M +100kg
1.
6
Dario DE VOS
3k
U15M -42kg
-
7
Arwen DRESSELAERTS
2k
U15V -40kg
-
8
Ben GEERAERTS
2k
U15M -46kg
3.
9
Lander GEYSKENS
1k
U21M -73kg
3.
10
Jorre HELSEN
2k
U15M +66kg
1.
11
Warre JACOBS
2k
U15M -42kg
2.
12
Lucas KIVITS
2k
U21M -81kg
3.
13
Daan LUYTEN
1d
U21M -73kg
1.
14
Medina MURADOVA
1k
U21V -57kg
1.
15
Imran OZTURK
2k
U15M +66kg
2.
16
Lander PEETERS
1k
U18M -42kg
3.
17
Rendel PEETERS
2k
U15M -34kg
5.
18
Laura RENS
2k
U15V -63kg
1.
19
Robbe RENS
1k
U18M -55kg
7.
20
Runa RENS
2k
U15V -48kg
-
21
Milan RUTTEN
2k
U15M -60kg
2.
22
Cis SMEYERS
2k
U15M -38kg
2.
23
Alicia THIAM
1k
U18V -70kg
1.
24
Cas VAN DEN MOORTEL
2k
U15M -38kg
7.
25
Cédric VAN WUNSEL
2k
U15M -34kg
2.
26
Per VERDONCK
2k
U15M -34kg
5.
1
JC SANDOKAN MECHELEN
Younes BOUKICH
1k
U18M -90kg
-
1
JC SPORTING CENTER GEEL
Bas VERVOORT
2k
U15M -66kg
2.
1
JC VOSSELAAR!
Benthe AERTS
2k
U18V -52kg
-
2
Jorünn DE WIT
3k
U15V -36kg
-
3
Jan MOLENBERGHS
3k
U15M -38kg
5.
4
Finne QUIRYNEN
2k
U18V +70kg
-
5
Brent RIEMIS
2k
U15M +66kg
3.
1
JC ZWIJNDRECHT
Mohmad ALIJEV
2k
U15M -42kg
3.
2
Romy GEERTS
1k
U18V +70kg
-
3
Sander GEERTS
1k
U21M -73kg
7.
4
Jochen KLUSKENS
3k
U18M -55kg
7.
5
Vladzislav YATSUKEVITCH
3k
U18M -55kg
-
1
JS PARK BRASSCHAAT
Kobe HAAGDORENS
2k
U15M -46kg
5.
2
Wout HAAGDORENS
1k
U18M -50kg
2.
3
Axel THYS
2k
U18M -55kg
3.
4
Kamiel VAN DYCK
1k
U18M -66kg
7.
5
Ceyson VAN OEVELEN
2k
U15M -60kg
3.
6
Henrik YESAYAN
1k
U21M -60kg
1.
1
JS REET
Lena CALLAERT
2k
U15V -40kg
-
2
Xander CALLAERT
2k
U18M -42kg
3.
3
Lucas DE CLERCK
1k
U18M -55kg
3.
4
Lyssa DE LAUW
2k
U18V -52kg
-
5
Arne DE RIDDER
3k
U15M -38kg
3.
6
Tinne DE RIDDER
3k
U18V -57kg
-
7
Lars JERONIMO
1k
U18M -60kg
3.
8
Matthias LONCIN
3k
U18M -73kg
7.
9
Jobbe MASSELUS
2k
U18M -46kg
2.
10
Yente MASSELUS
2k
U15M -42kg
-
11
Joyce PEETERS
3k
U18V +70kg
-
12
Daphne PROOST
1k
U21V -63kg
1.
13
Niels PROOST
1k
U21M -73kg
5.
14
Momodou THIENPONT
1k
U21M -90kg
1.
15
Morgane VERMINCKSEL
2k
U18V -70kg
3.
1
JT ALEN
Zelemkhan BATCHAEV
1k
U18M -60kg
1.
2
Tommie KIEBOOMS
3k
U15M -66kg
1.
3
Jachja MIRZAEV
3k
U18M -42kg
2.
4
Zaynal RAMAZANOV
3k
U18M -60kg
-
5
Tom VAN LAER
2k
U21M -73kg
5.
6
Luka VERHAERT
3k
U15V -57kg
1.
7
Hadis VITAEV
3k
U18M -66kg
-
1
JUDO/JUJITSUCLUB JUZANDO
Lex COTTER
3k
U18M -60kg
-
2
Lio DE VRIENDT
3k
U15M -50kg
7.
3
Brent JANSEN
2k
U18M -55kg
-
4
Kyram MARMANILLO
3k
U18M -60kg
-
5
Noa WUYTS
2k
U15V -57kg
3.
1
KJC KIAI RYU HERENTALS
Merel SCHOLTE
2k
U15V -57kg
2.
1
MERKSEM JUDOCLUB
Abdulrhman AKBARY
2k
U18M -66kg
2.
2
Xzeno EISCHEN
3k
U15M -38kg
1.
3
Ilian ELST
1k
U21M -73kg
7.
4
Estera ENSENAT PAJOR
3k
U15V -44kg
1.
5
Celine GODTS
3k
U15V -52kg
3.
6
Aliya MATHIS
1k
U18V -70kg
2.
7
Arsen MOURADOV
1k
U21M -66kg
1.
8
Cato REYNS
3k
U18V -40kg
2.
9
Hayk SARGSYAN
2k
U18M -73kg
3.
10
Janne SWOLFS
3k
U15V -48kg
-
11
Naomi VAN DEN BOSCH
1k
U18V -70kg
3.
1
SATORI KWAI MORTSEL
Ward APPELS
1k
U18M -55kg
1.
2
Ilias BAJA
2k
U15M -60kg
3.
3
Julia HADULA
3k
U18V -70kg
5.
4
Gianni SHAHBERDIAN
2k
U15M -50kg
1.
5
Kidda SIMONS
1k
U18V -57kg
-
6
Hannes VAN DE MOSSELAER
1d
U21M -81kg
1.
7
Nore VAN DEN BERGH
1k
U18V -57kg
-
8
Bert VAN DEN WINCKEL
1k
U21M -66kg
2.
9
Matthias VANDE SANDE
1k
U18M -55kg
5.
10
Ard VERELST
1k
U18M -55kg
2.
11
Ibe VERELST
1k
U18M -60kg
2.
1
YOSHI-KAN HEIST-OP-DEN-BERG
Brend DE NEEF
2k
U18M -81kg
2.
2
Mulder PRETORIUS
2k
U21M -81kg
5.
3
Laura RENAP
2k
U18V +70kg
-