Provinciaal jeugdkampioenschap Antwerpen 4 februari 2018 Schoten
Resultaten
Judokas
Medailles
statistieken
Categorieën
U15V -32kg
(PDF)
U15V -36kg
(PDF)
U15V -40kg
(PDF)
U15V -44kg
(PDF)
U15V -52kg
(PDF)
U15V -57kg
(PDF)
U15V -63kg
(PDF)
U15V +63kg
(PDF)
U15M -34kg
(PDF)
U15M -38kg
(PDF)
U15M -42kg
(PDF)
U15M -46kg
(PDF)
U15M -50kg
(PDF)
U15M -55kg
(PDF)
U15M -60kg
(PDF)
U15M -66kg
(PDF)
U15M +66kg
(PDF)
U18V -40kg
(PDF)
U18V -44kg
(PDF)
U18V -48kg
(PDF)
U18V -52kg
(PDF)
U18V -57kg
(PDF)
U18V -63kg
(PDF)
U18V -70kg
(PDF)
U18V +70kg
(PDF)
U18M -42kg
(PDF)
U18M -46kg
(PDF)
U18M -50kg
(PDF)
U18M -55kg
(PDF)
U18M -60kg
(PDF)
U18M -66kg
(PDF)
U18M -73kg
(PDF)
U18M -81kg
(PDF)
U18M -90kg
(PDF)
U18M +90kg
(PDF)
U21V -57kg
(PDF)
U21V -63kg
(PDF)
U21V -70kg
(PDF)
U21V +78kg
(PDF)
U21M -55kg
(PDF)
U21M -60kg
(PDF)
U21M -66kg
(PDF)
U21M -73kg
(PDF)
U21M -81kg
(PDF)
Judokas
Vereniging
Naam
Graad
Categorie
Pos
1
ANTWERPEN UNITED JUDO
Kobe CORTEBEECK
2K
U15M -34kg
3.
2
Jonas DE KERF
1D
U21M -81kg
3.
3
Giulia DE KREUK
1K
U15V -52kg
-
4
Jakub FRATCZAK
3K
U15M +66kg
1.
5
Roman LEUE
2K
U15M -50kg
3.
6
Melissa LOEN
1D
U21V -70kg
-
7
Boris POPADUK
2K
U21M -73kg
5.
8
Emile SCHACHT
1K
U21M -73kg
3.
1
ASAHI WILRIJK
Lukasz BORYCZKA
3K
U15M -55kg
1.
2
Walid BOUGHALEM
3K
U18M -55kg
3.
3
Yassin BOUYKHRICHAN
3K
U21M -60kg
2.
1
JC ARASHI BEERSE
Mano LEMMENS
1K
U18M -60kg
7.
2
Duncan TAX
2K
U15M -38kg
7.
1
JC ARENDONK
Lars BERRENS
1K
U18M -60kg
1.
2
Liam BERRENS
2K
U15M -42kg
-
3
Arno BROECKX
1D
U21M -73kg
3.
4
Sander GOOSSENS
1K
U18M -66kg
-
5
Marjoke MEEUWISSEN
2K
U21V -57kg
1.
6
Bas ROEYMANS
1D
U18M -66kg
1.
7
Flor WOESTENBORGHS
3K
U15M -42kg
7.
1
JC BOECHOUT
Jonas JANSSENS (°2002)
3K
U18M -60kg
7.
2
Jonas JANSSENS (°2003)
3K
U18M -73kg
3.
3
Maarten VAN NUFFELEN
3K
U18M -66kg
7.
4
Seppe VERHEYEN
3K
U18M -60kg
-
5
Manosj VOS
3K
U15M -38kg
5.
1
JC BONHEIDEN
Gianni CLAES
2K
U18M -66kg
7.
2
Viktor GEERTS
3K
U18M -60kg
-
1
JC BUJIN WILRIJK
Britt ALEN
3K
U15V -40kg
1.
2
Fuat APTI
3K
U15M -46kg
3.
3
Dewi CALLAY
1K
U18V -63kg
3.
4
Rio DE BIE
3K
U18V -63kg
5.
5
Dario MALDONADO CHAMORRO
3K
U15M -60kg
-
6
Jules VANDENDRIESSCHE
3K
U18M -81kg
1.
1
JC DAF OEVEL
Robbe RENS
1K
U18M -50kg
3.
2
Runa RENS
3K
U15V -44kg
-
1
JC DE BRES
Tibe ADRIAENSSEN
2K
U18M -60kg
-
2
Lander EBO
2K
U15M -55kg
2.
3
Jef MYS
2K
U18M -55kg
-
4
Warre VAN HASSELT
2K
U18M -60kg
-
5
Wout VAN HASSELT
1K
U18M -73kg
1.
6
Vincent VERMONDEN
3K
U18M -73kg
5.
7
Chloë VRINTS
2K
U18V -40kg
1.
1
JC FUDJI YAMA BOOM/SCHELLE
Adam BOUSTTA
3K
U15M -42kg
5.
2
Aymen BOUSTTA
3K
U15M -42kg
3.
3
Rida BOUSTTA
3K
U18M -60kg
5.
4
Jeroen CASSE
2D
U21M -73kg
1.
5
Thomas CLAES
2K
U18M -60kg
-
6
Willem COPPIETERS
3K
U15M -34kg
5.
7
Aicha EL GHAZALI
3K
U15V -44kg
-
8
Marouane ELKADI
3K
U15M -42kg
2.
9
Evy JANSSENS
3K
U18V -44kg
1.
10
Mohamed MATS
1K
U18M -66kg
3.
11
Thomas Junior MICHIELS
2K
U21M -66kg
5.
12
Sarah SIEBENS
3K
U15V -57kg
1.
13
Tibe STES
3K
U15M +66kg
2.
14
Krzysztof SWIEBODA
3K
U15M -42kg
7.
15
Nore VAN DEN BERGH
1K
U18V -57kg
1.
16
Jörg VAN DEN BROECK
1K
U18M -55kg
7.
17
Seppe VAN MEIRVENNE
1K
U18M -66kg
5.
1
JC HERENTHOUT
Vince BRUYNDONCX
3K
U15M -55kg
7.
2
Lien MEEUWSSEN
1K
U21V -70kg
-
3
Siebe TRUYTS
1K
U18M -66kg
2.
4
Tiziano VAN DAM
3K
U15M -66kg
-
5
Adam ZAKARIEV
3K
U15M -42kg
1.
6
Nasrudin ZAKARIEV
2K
U18M -90kg
2.
1
JC HIRANO BRECHT
Raf BRASPENNINCX
3K
U15M -55kg
3.
2
Kara MINTJENS
1K
U18V -63kg
1.
3
Yelte VAN CROONENBORCH
1K
U21M -60kg
1.
4
Louis VAN GILS
3K
U15M -46kg
-
5
Stijn WOUTERS
1K
U21M -66kg
7.
1
JC HIRANO KASTERLEE
Evelien STESSENS
1D
U21V -63kg
1.
2
Sofie STESSENS
1K
U18V -48kg
-
1
JC HULSHOUT
Rik VAN VOSSELEN
2K
U18M -55kg
-
1
JC JITA KYOEI DUFFEL
Stijn BROOTHAERS
1K
U18M -73kg
3.
2
Xander DOM
3K
U15M -60kg
-
1
JC KDK SCHOTEN
Tisse DE SMET
2K
U15M -66kg
-
1
JC ONI PUURS
Matthias BAES
2K
U18M +90kg
1.
2
Myrddin BERTELS
3K
U15M -55kg
5.
3
Hanne DE VOEGT
3K
U15V -57kg
3.
4
Lothar DE WACHTER
2K
U18M -81kg
3.
5
Elien STALMANS
3K
U15V -32kg
1.
1
JC OUD-TURNHOUT
Luna BROSENS
3K
U15V -52kg
-
2
Lore DEVOGHT
2K
U18V -48kg
-
3
Jara DEVOLDER
2K
U15V -57kg
2.
4
Sare GEENTJENS
2K
U15V +63kg
-
5
Demian HENDRIX
2K
U15M -34kg
1.
6
Thijs LEMMENS
3K
U15M -46kg
5.
7
Henrik VAN NIJLEN
1K
U21M -55kg
2.
8
Senne VAN RIEL
3K
U15M -50kg
2.
1
JC SAMURAI EINDHOUT
Diana AKHMETOVA
2K
U18V -48kg
-
2
Jasper BERVOETS
1K
U18M -60kg
3.
3
Tuur CERSTIAENS
1K
U21M -81kg
3.
4
Victor CLAEYS
3K
U15M -42kg
5.
5
Senne DEMUYNCK
2D
U21M -81kg
2.
6
Zander DIERCKX
3K
U15M -38kg
1.
7
Arwen DRESSELAERTS
3K
U15V -36kg
-
8
Eska GEBRUERS
1K
U21V -70kg
-
9
Kato GOOSSENS
2K
U18V -57kg
2.
10
Jorre HELSEN
3K
U15M -66kg
-
11
Daan LUYTEN
1D
U21M -66kg
2.
12
Lander PEETERS
2K
U15M -34kg
7.
13
Laura RENS
2K
U15V -63kg
1.
14
Milan RUTTEN
3K
U15M -50kg
3.
15
Alicia THIAM
1K
U18V -70kg
1.
16
Gitte VAN CLEEMPUT
1D
U21V -63kg
2.
17
Moos VAN DE VELDE
2K
U18M -66kg
5.
18
Cédric VAN WUNSEL
3K
U15M -34kg
2.
19
Titia VERWIMP
1K
U21V -57kg
2.
20
Arno WILMS
2D
U21M -66kg
3.
1
JC SANDOKAN MECHELEN
Younes BOUKICH
2K
U18M -81kg
2.
2
Alexander DE MUNTER
2K
U15M -46kg
7.
3
Renier VAN NOORT
2K
U21M -81kg
5.
1
JC SPORTING CENTER GEEL
Ahmed ARSEMIKOV
2K
U21M -81kg
5.
2
Ayub ARSEMIKOV
2K
U18M -55kg
7.
3
Baisangur DUDAYEV
2K
U18M -55kg
3.
4
Emin DUDAYEV MAGOMED
2K
U21M -73kg
7.
5
Amina MURADOVA
2K
U18V -48kg
-
6
Medina MURADOVA
1K
U18V -63kg
2.
7
Marthe REYNS
1K
U18V -57kg
3.
8
Mattheas VAN AEL
1K
U21M -73kg
-
9
Bas VERVOORT
2K
U15M -60kg
-
1
JC VOSSELAAR!
Benthe AERTS
3K
U15V -52kg
-
2
Lars JACOBS
3K
U18M -50kg
3.
3
Finne QUIRYNEN
3K
U15V +63kg
-
1
JC ZWIJNDRECHT
Romy GEERTS
1K
U18V +70kg
1.
1
JS PARK BRASSCHAAT
Gati GORCHKHANOV
1K
U21M -73kg
5.
2
Georgiy LARYN
1K
U18M -81kg
3.
3
Axel THYS
2K
U15M -50kg
1.
4
Kamiel VAN DYCK
1K
U18M -55kg
5.
5
Gilles VAN HEUVEN
1K
U18M -46kg
2.
6
Hanne VERHOEVEN
1K
U18V -63kg
5.
1
JS REET
Xander CALLAERT
2K
U15M -38kg
2.
2
Lucas DE CLERCK
2K
U18M -46kg
1.
3
Lyssa DE LAUW
2K
U15V -52kg
-
4
Pieter DE MEYER
1K
U21M -81kg
1.
5
Arne DE RIDDER
3K
U15M -38kg
3.
6
Tinne DE RIDDER
3K
U18V -52kg
2.
7
Lars JERONIMO
3K
U18M -55kg
2.
8
Matthias LONCIN
3K
U18M -73kg
5.
9
Jobbe MASSELUS
2K
U15M -38kg
3.
10
Yente MASSELUS
2K
U15M -42kg
-
11
Daimy MITRENGA
2K
U15M -60kg
-
12
Maya NIESSEN
2K
U15V -36kg
-
13
Renzo PATTEET
2K
U18M -66kg
-
14
Joyce PEETERS
3K
U18V +70kg
2.
15
Ines POELMANS
2K
U15V -57kg
3.
16
Daphne PROOST
1K
U18V -63kg
3.
17
Niels PROOST
1K
U21M -73kg
7.
18
Momodou THIENPONT
1K
U18M -90kg
1.
19
Morgane VERMINCKSEL
2K
U15V +63kg
-
1
JT ALEN
Zelemkhan BATCHAEV
2K
U18M -60kg
3.
2
Tommie KIEBOOMS
3K
U15M -60kg
-
3
Jachja MIRZAEV
3K
U15M -34kg
3.
4
Zaynal RAMAZANOV
3K
U18M -55kg
-
5
Isabella TOLHOEK
3K
U15V -44kg
-
6
Hadis VITAEV
3K
U18M -60kg
2.
1
JUDO/JUJITSUCLUB JUZANDO
Lex COTTER
3K
U15M -55kg
5.
2
Vincent HEPS
2K
U18M -55kg
5.
3
Brent JANSEN
2K
U18M -50kg
2.
4
Lena VAN ACKER
1K
U18V -57kg
3.
5
Irma VAN DER AUWERA
2K
U18V -48kg
-
6
Mil VAN DER AUWERA
2K
U15M -38kg
5.
7
Noa WUYTS
2K
U15V -52kg
-
1
MERKSEM JUDOCLUB
Abdulrhman AKBARY
3K
U18M -60kg
5.
2
Ilian ELST
1K
U18M -66kg
3.
3
Ashley MENKITI
2K
U21V +78kg
1.
4
Arsen MOURADOV
2K
U21M -66kg
3.
5
Alex PETERS
3K
U18M -50kg
1.
6
Cato REYNS
3K
U15V -36kg
-
7
Robbie SAMMUT
3K
U15M -46kg
5.
8
Hayk SARGSYAN
3K
U18M -73kg
2.
9
Maarten VAN LOO
1D
U21M -55kg
1.
10
Kamiel VERSTREPEN
3K
U18M -42kg
1.
1
SATORI KWAI MORTSEL
Ward APPELS
2K
U15M -46kg
1.
2
Ilias BAJA
3K
U15M -55kg
3.
3
Dries PONNET
1D
U21M -66kg
1.
4
Gianni SHAHBERDIAN
3K
U15M -42kg
3.
5
Kidda SIMONS
2K
U18V -52kg
1.
6
Hannes VAN DE MOSSELAER
1D
U21M -73kg
2.
7
Bert VAN DEN WINCKEL
1K
U21M -66kg
5.
8
Matthias VANDE SANDE
2K
U15M -46kg
2.
9
Ard VERELST
2K
U15M -46kg
3.
10
Ibe VERELST
2K
U18M -55kg
1.
1
WAZA RYU LILLE
Senne BELMANS
3K
U15M -46kg
7.
2
Benne CARLIER
3K
U15M -34kg
5.