Ontmoeting Oud-Turnhout 17 oktober 2021 Oud-Turnhout
Resultaten
Judokas
Medailles
statistieken
Categorieën
U11V -Poule01
(PDF)
U11V -Poule02
(PDF)
U11V -Poule03
(PDF)
U11V -Poule04
(PDF)
U11V -Poule05
(PDF)
U11V -Poule06
(PDF)
U11V -Poule07
(PDF)
U11M -Poule01
(PDF)
U11M -Poule02
(PDF)
U11M -Poule03
(PDF)
U11M -Poule04
(PDF)
U11M -Poule05
(PDF)
U11M -Poule06
(PDF)
U11M -Poule07
(PDF)
U11M -Poule08
(PDF)
U11M -Poule09
(PDF)
U11M -Poule10
(PDF)
U11M -Poule11
(PDF)
U11M -Poule12
(PDF)
U13V -Poule01
(PDF)
U13V -Poule02
(PDF)
U13V -Poule03
(PDF)
U13V -Poule04
(PDF)
U13V -Poule05
(PDF)
U13V -Poule06
(PDF)
U13V -Poule07
(PDF)
U13V -Poule08
(PDF)
U13V -Poule09
(PDF)
U13M -Poule01
(PDF)
U13M -Poule02
(PDF)
U13M -Poule03
(PDF)
U13M -Poule04
(PDF)
U13M -Poule05
(PDF)
U13M -Poule06
(PDF)
U13M -Poule07
(PDF)
U13M -Poule08
(PDF)
U13M -Poule09
(PDF)
U13M -Poule10
(PDF)
U13M -Poule11
(PDF)
U13M -Poule12
(PDF)
U13M -Poule13
(PDF)
U13M -Poule14
(PDF)
U13M -Poule15
(PDF)
U13M -Poule16
(PDF)
U13M -Poule17
(PDF)
Judokas
Vereniging
Naam
Graad
Categorie
Pos
1
JC ARENDONK
Thijs CLAASSENS
5e Kyu
U11M -Poule08
3.
2
Amelie GOETELEN
5e Kyu
U11V -Poule07
-
3
Mathias GYS
3e Kyu
U13M -Poule13
3.
4
Emiel HENDRICKX
4e Kyu
U13M -Poule07
2.
5
Janthe HERMANS
5e Kyu
U11V -Poule07
-
6
Thibo HUYBRECHTS
4e Kyu
U11M -Poule09
2.
7
Lien OOMS
3e Kyu
U13V -Poule03
3.
8
Hanne SPOORMANS
2e Kyu
U13V -Poule07
-
9
Axel VAN GILS
3e Kyu
U13M -Poule12
3.
10
Mauro VAN NOTEN
3e Kyu
U13M -Poule09
3.
11
Mila VAN NOTEN
5e Kyu
U11V -Poule02
-
12
Shimke VAN OUDHEUSDEN
5e Kyu
U11V -Poule07
-
13
Daan VERWAEST
4e Kyu
U11M -Poule02
1.
14
Luwe VERWAEST
4e Kyu
U11M -Poule07
3.
15
Ferre WALBERS
4e Kyu
U11M -Poule04
2.
16
Vince WILS
4e Kyu
U11M -Poule03
2.
1
JC BOECHOUT
Roxanne BREUGELMANS
4e Kyu
U11V -Poule06
3.
2
Finn STRACHAN
6e Kyu
U11M -Poule03
3.
3
Ruben VAN RIET
4e Kyu
U13M -Poule17
2.
4
Merel VERBRUGGEN
4e Kyu
U11V -Poule02
-
1
JC BONHEIDEN
Luna NAEGELS
3e Kyu
U13V -Poule04
3.
2
Nassim RAHAOUI
4e Kyu
U11M -Poule12
2.
3
Jan - Julius VAN NIEUWENHUYZE
3e Kyu
U13M -Poule04
3.
4
Otto - Jan VAN NIEUWENHUYZE
3e Kyu
U13M -Poule03
1.
1
JC DAF OEVEL
Ana KOLENBERG
4e Kyu
U13V -Poule09
2.
2
Lenthe MARIËN
3e Kyu
U13V -Poule07
-
3
Jolien VAN DAELE
4e Kyu
U13V -Poule06
3.
1
JC DE BRES
Medard HARTS
5e Kyu
U11M -Poule06
3.
2
David HERMANS
4e Kyu
U13M -Poule12
3.
3
Bas OTTE
5e Kyu
U11M -Poule02
2.
4
Lise WUYTS
4e Kyu
U11V -Poule04
2.
1
JC FUDJI YAMA BOOM/SCHELLE
Lisa CORNELIS
3e Kyu
U13V -Poule06
3.
2
Matthias CORNELIS
5e Kyu
U11M -Poule05
2.
3
Ilyas EL HAJOUTI
5e Kyu
U11M -Poule03
1.
4
Viktoria GRIGORYAN
3e Kyu
U13V -Poule01
-
5
Abdelwahed OUMHANI
5e Kyu
U11M -Poule10
2.
6
Hanne SEGERS
4e Kyu
U11V -Poule01
1.
7
Marie SEGERS
4e Kyu
U11V -Poule02
-
8
Jasper THONE
4e Kyu
U13M -Poule08
1.
9
Seb VAN BAUWEL
3e Kyu
U13M -Poule11
3.
10
Flore VAN CAMP
3e Kyu
U13V -Poule08
-
11
Wout VAN DYCK
4e Kyu
U13M -Poule12
1.
12
Amelie WELLEKENS
3e Kyu
U13V -Poule02
-
13
Francois YEMBE
5e Kyu
U11M -Poule11
2.
1
JC GEETBETS
Ilkay BOGAERT
2e Kyu
U13M -Poule11
1.
2
Sid MATHUES
2e Kyu
U13M -Poule14
1.
3
Emme SUETENS
5e Kyu
U11V -Poule03
3.
4
Lander VANDERSMISSEN
5e Kyu
U11M -Poule11
3.
5
Fleur VANDERWEGEN
4e Kyu
U11V -Poule04
3.
1
JC HIRANO BRECHT
Liam BREUGELMANS
4e Kyu
U13M -Poule06
3.
2
Indra DENIS
3e Kyu
U13M -Poule16
-
3
Daily DOMS
4e Kyu
U13M -Poule15
3.
4
Ella GOTEMANS
4e Kyu
U11V -Poule07
-
5
Lewis GOVAERS
5e Kyu
U11M -Poule07
2.
6
Fleur HOEYMANS
5e Kyu
U11V -Poule03
2.
7
Ward HOEYMANS
4e Kyu
U13M -Poule10
3.
8
Lara JOOSEN
5e Kyu
U11V -Poule01
2.
9
Jitse RAAIJMAKERS
5e Kyu
U11V -Poule05
3.
10
Daan VAN DYCK
4e Kyu
U11M -Poule04
1.
11
Thiebe VAN LAER
4e Kyu
U13M -Poule13
2.
12
Fien VAN TICHELT
4e Kyu
U13V -Poule06
2.
13
Toon VAN TICHELT
4e Kyu
U11M -Poule08
1.
1
JC HIRANO KASTERLEE
Axel DECKX
3e Kyu
U13M -Poule01
2.
2
Seppe DIERCKX
4e Kyu
U11M -Poule10
1.
3
Lander GIELEN
5e Kyu
U11M -Poule09
3.
4
Matthias KEMPS
5e Kyu
U11M -Poule11
3.
5
Lena VAN BALLAER
3e Kyu
U13V -Poule04
2.
6
Liene VAN HEES
4e Kyu
U13V -Poule05
3.
1
JC JITA KYOEI DUFFEL
Brent CAERS
3e Kyu
U13M -Poule02
3.
2
Gianmatteo CALABRO
3e Kyu
U13M -Poule08
3.
3
Robbe CUVELIER
3e Kyu
U13M -Poule01
3.
4
Yassin DAKHAEV
3e Kyu
U13M -Poule11
2.
5
Jolien NAGELS
3e Kyu
U13V -Poule04
3.
6
Thomas VAN EUPEN
3e Kyu
U13M -Poule14
3.
1
JC KAPELLE O/D BOS
Juliette DEBUSSCHERE
5e Kyu
U11V -Poule03
3.
2
Hanne LENAERTS
5e Kyu
U13V -Poule03
2.
1
JC KDK SCHOTEN
Saartje DICK
6e Kyu
U13V -Poule05
2.
2
Mani RAETS
3e Kyu
U13M -Poule14
2.
3
Michiel VAN BLADEL
5e Kyu
U11M -Poule05
3.
1
JC ONI PUURS
Andreas ALEKSANYAN
3e Kyu
U13M -Poule11
3.
2
Mattis BELLEFROID
4e Kyu
U11M -Poule12
1.
3
Matthew DE BACKER
4e Kyu
U11M -Poule09
1.
4
Tille DE BONDT
2e Kyu
U13V -Poule08
-
5
Vé DE CLERCK
4e Kyu
U11V -Poule04
1.
6
Titus DE COCK
4e Kyu
U11M -Poule07
1.
7
Tijmen DE DECKER
4e Kyu
U11M -Poule06
1.
8
Brendt HEIJ
3e Kyu
U13M -Poule03
2.
9
Emir Baran KARAHAN
3e Kyu
U13M -Poule12
2.
10
Ago KERSEMANS WARTEL
2e Kyu
U13M -Poule05
2.
11
Daan KERSEMANS WARTEL
4e Kyu
U11M -Poule05
1.
12
Robbe MAETENS
3e Kyu
U13M -Poule01
1.
13
Jade PALMAERTS
4e Kyu
U11V -Poule03
1.
14
Jolan PALMAERTS
3e Kyu
U13M -Poule04
1.
15
Lyo PALS
3e Kyu
U13M -Poule08
2.
16
Mauro SCHYVINCK
2e Kyu
U13M -Poule06
2.
17
Jonas STRAGIER
4e Kyu
U13M -Poule07
3.
18
Roy TEMMERMAN
3e Kyu
U13M -Poule09
2.
19
Ona VAN DER VLIET
3e Kyu
U13V -Poule02
-
20
Nathan VANMEERT
4e Kyu
U11M -Poule10
3.
1
JC OUD-TURNHOUT
Mats BOSMANS
3e Kyu
U13M -Poule06
3.
2
Flor BRAET
6e Kyu
U11M -Poule02
3.
3
Luka DIERCKX
6e Kyu
U11M -Poule09
3.
4
Caj KREYNEN
5e Kyu
U11M -Poule08
3.
5
Eden LAEVENS
5e Kyu
U11M -Poule03
3.
6
Joris LOEWIK
4e Kyu
U13M -Poule05
3.
7
Matija MILANOVIC
3e Kyu
U13M -Poule16
-
8
Farid TEMIRGEREEV
3e Kyu
U13M -Poule15
1.
9
Magomed TEPSURCAEV
5e Kyu
U11M -Poule05
3.
10
Emilie THIJSSEN
4e Kyu
U13V -Poule02
-
11
Matteo THIJSSEN
5e Kyu
U11M -Poule01
3.
12
Sybe TORREMANS
4e Kyu
U11M -Poule12
3.
1
JC SAMURAI EINDHOUT
Safia MURADOVA
4e Kyu
U13V -Poule01
-
2
Sten POELS
4e Kyu
U11M -Poule04
3.
3
Stijn SCHEPERS
3e Kyu
U13M -Poule04
2.
4
Mathis VERBIST
4e Kyu
U13M -Poule15
3.
1
JC TSUKURI VELDWEZELT
Dré JANSSEN
4e Kyu
U11M -Poule08
2.
1
JC VOSSELAAR!
Aurinko COECKELBERGS
3e Kyu
U13M -Poule02
2.
2
Lüna COECKELBERGS
3e Kyu
U13V -Poule05
3.
3
Jana CUYPERS
5e Kyu
U11V -Poule06
3.
4
Ilona DE WIT
4e Kyu
U13V -Poule03
1.
5
Arthur DECONINCK
4e Kyu
U13M -Poule10
2.
6
Lucas DILLES
4e Kyu
U13M -Poule04
3.
7
Lowie HERMANS
5e Kyu
U11M -Poule07
3.
8
Tess MICHIELS
5e Kyu
U11V -Poule05
3.
9
Jelte VAN DER AVOORT
4e Kyu
U13M -Poule05
3.
10
Mauro VAN HOUT
4e Kyu
U11M -Poule02
3.
11
Jarne VAN LOOY
4e Kyu
U13M -Poule16
-
12
Berre VERSTRAELEN
4e Kyu
U13M -Poule08
3.
13
Flore VERSTRAELEN
4e Kyu
U13V -Poule09
1.
14
Linde VERSTRAELEN
5e Kyu
U11V -Poule04
3.
15
Niels WEVERBERGH
5e Kyu
U11M -Poule06
3.
1
JC ZWIJNDRECHT
Ansar ELDERBIEV
5e Kyu
U11M -Poule01
1.
2
Viktor FORSTER
5e Kyu
U13M -Poule09
3.
3
Joppe RYCKAERT
4e Kyu
U13M -Poule02
3.
4
Lander VAN DIJCK
3e Kyu
U13M -Poule13
3.
5
Ruben VERMANDER
5e Kyu
U13M -Poule03
3.
1
JITSU-KWAI HAMME
Anar BAGHIRZADE
3e Kyu
U13M -Poule06
1.
1
JS LUMMEN
Lotte BULLENS
4e Kyu
U13V -Poule03
3.
2
Alexey EFIMOV
4e Kyu
U11M -Poule10
3.
3
Yasin GERIEV
3e Kyu
U13M -Poule16
-
4
Garik HAKOBYAN
4e Kyu
U13M -Poule07
1.
5
Bavo PEYFFERS
3e Kyu
U13M -Poule05
1.
6
Kaat PEYFFERS
5e Kyu
U11V -Poule05
1.
7
Raffi SIMONYAN
4e Kyu
U13M -Poule02
1.
8
Emile WYNANTS
3e Kyu
U13M -Poule13
1.
1
JS PARK BRASSCHAAT
Dadaian NIKOLAI
3e Kyu
U13M -Poule10
1.
1
JS REET
Fien DE CEULAER
4e Kyu
U11V -Poule06
2.
2
Kylian DELANGLEZ
3e Kyu
U13M -Poule16
-
3
Marie-Lise JANSEN
3e Kyu
U13V -Poule04
1.
4
Zoi MASSART
3e Kyu
U13V -Poule01
-
5
Ine VAN REETH
3e Kyu
U13V -Poule07
-
1
JUDO ACADEMY NOORD-NEDERLAND (
Arno CORNELISSEN
5e Kyu
U11M -Poule06
2.
1
JUDOKWAI KEMZEKE
Raven DE SMEDT
4e Kyu
U13M -Poule03
3.
2
Linus VAN DE VOORDE
3e Kyu
U13M -Poule09
1.
1
MERKSEM JUDOCLUB
Ian BRABANTS
4e Kyu
U13M -Poule01
3.
2
Samara BRABANTS
3e Kyu
U13V -Poule06
1.
3
Samantha CHEUNG
4e Kyu
U11V -Poule06
1.
4
Bastiaan FRANSEN
4e Kyu
U11M -Poule01
2.
5
Edmond GASPARYAN
3e Kyu
U13M -Poule17
1.
6
Daan MATTHIEU
4e Kyu
U13M -Poule07
3.
7
Berk OZDEMIR
3e Kyu
U13M -Poule15
2.
1
SATORI KWAI MORTSEL
Joran DE WACHTER
4e Kyu
U13M -Poule10
3.
2
Bob DECRUYENAERE
5e Kyu
U11M -Poule11
1.
3
Andrey KONOVALOV
4e Kyu
U13M -Poule14
3.
4
Joni MERCKX
3e Kyu
U13V -Poule08
-
5
Deny NIKAEV
5e Kyu
U11M -Poule12
3.
6
Eva NYS
5e Kyu
U11V -Poule07
-
7
Victor VAN ROYE
5e Kyu
U11M -Poule01
3.
8
Flo VERELST
5e Kyu
U13V -Poule05
1.
1
WAZA RYU LILLE
Lex LAUWERS
5e Kyu
U11M -Poule04
3.
1
YOSHI-KAN HEIST-OP-DEN-BERG
Linde SMEKENS
6e Kyu
U11V -Poule05
2.