Ontmoeting Oud-Turnhout 10 oktober 2019 Oud-Turnhout
Resultaten
Judokas
Medailles
statistieken
Categorieën
U11V -Poule01
(PDF)
U11V -Poule02
(PDF)
U11V -Poule03
(PDF)
U11V -Poule04
(PDF)
U11V -Poule05
(PDF)
U11V -Poule06
(PDF)
U11V -Poule07
(PDF)
U11V -Poule08
(PDF)
U11V -Poule09
(PDF)
U11V -Poule10
(PDF)
U11V -Poule11
(PDF)
U11M -Poule01
(PDF)
U11M -Poule02
(PDF)
U11M -Poule03
(PDF)
U11M -Poule04
(PDF)
U11M -Poule05
(PDF)
U11M -Poule06
(PDF)
U11M -Poule07
(PDF)
U11M -Poule08
(PDF)
U11M -Poule09
(PDF)
U11M -Poule10
(PDF)
U11M -Poule11
(PDF)
U11M -Poule12
(PDF)
U11M -Poule13
(PDF)
U11M -Poule14
(PDF)
U11M -Poule15
(PDF)
U11M -Poule16
(PDF)
U11M -Poule17
(PDF)
U11M -Poule18
(PDF)
U11M -Poule19
(PDF)
U11M -Poule20
(PDF)
U11M -Poule21
(PDF)
U11M -Poule22
(PDF)
U11M -Poule23
(PDF)
U11M -Poule24
(PDF)
U13V -Poule01
(PDF)
U13V -Poule02
(PDF)
U13V -Poule03
(PDF)
U13V -Poule04
(PDF)
U13V -Poule05
(PDF)
U13V -Poule06
(PDF)
U13V -Poule07
(PDF)
U13V -Poule08
(PDF)
U13V -Poule09
(PDF)
U13M -Poule01
(PDF)
U13M -Poule02
(PDF)
U13M -Poule03
(PDF)
U13M -Poule04
(PDF)
U13M -Poule05
(PDF)
U13M -Poule06
(PDF)
U13M -Poule07
(PDF)
U13M -Poule08
(PDF)
U13M -Poule09
(PDF)
U13M -Poule10
(PDF)
U13M -Poule11
(PDF)
U13M -Poule12
(PDF)
U13M -Poule13
(PDF)
U13M -Poule14
(PDF)
U13M -Poule15
(PDF)
U13M -Poule16
(PDF)
U13M -Poule17
(PDF)
U13M -Poule18
(PDF)
U13M -Poule19
(PDF)
U13M -Poule20
(PDF)
Judokas
Naam
Vereniging
Categorie
Pos
Arno ADAM
JUDO/JUJITSUCLUB JUZANDO
U13M -Poule04
-
Hannes AERNOUTS
JS PARK BRASSCHAAT
U11M -Poule01
3.
Mahmoud AKHMETOV
JC SAMURAI EINDHOUT
U13M -Poule05
3.
Achmad ALIJEV
JC ZWIJNDRECHT
U13M -Poule14
1.
Joran BAEYENS
JC OUD-TURNHOUT
U11M -Poule04
3.
Dien BALKASSEM
JC ZWIJNDRECHT
U13M -Poule09
2.
Thibault BAYENS
JC OUD-TURNHOUT
U11M -Poule01
3.
Casey BEENENS
JC BOECHOUT
U13V -Poule01
2.
Faisel Rafael BEENENS
JC BOECHOUT
U13M -Poule03
3.
Ybe BERTELS
JC ARENDONK
U11M -Poule08
3.
Tim BOEKWEIT
JAN DE ROOY (NED)
U11M -Poule12
1.
Noud BOERE
JAN DE ROOY (NED)
U11M -Poule17
2.
Leen BONGAERS
JC GRUITRODE
U13V -Poule05
1.
Tijani BOOT
JAN DE ROOY (NED)
U13M -Poule12
2.
Mats BOSMANS
JC OUD-TURNHOUT
U11M -Poule09
2.
Simon BOSMANS
JC GRUITRODE
U11M -Poule09
1.
Samara BRABANTS
MERKSEM JUDOCLUB
U11V -Poule04
1.
Liam BREUGELMANS
JC HIRANO BRECHT
U11M -Poule10
3.
Onno BUSCH
JC MADE (NED)
U13M -Poule17
2.
Lander CAPIAU
SATORI KWAI MORTSEL
U11M -Poule14
2.
Evelien CHEUNG
MERKSEM JUDOCLUB
U13V -Poule07
-
Aurinko COECKELBERGS
JC OUD-TURNHOUT
U11M -Poule02
2.
Lüna COECKELBERGS
JC OUD-TURNHOUT
U11V -Poule04
2.
Lisa CORNELIS
JC FUDJI YAMA BOOM/SCHELLE
U11V -Poule06
1.
Emma CREEMERS
JC GRUITRODE
U11V -Poule05
1.
Dylan CREMERS
JC VOSSELAAR!
U11M -Poule06
3.
Kenzo CREMERS
JC GRUITRODE
U13M -Poule19
-
Max CREMERS
JC GRUITRODE
U11M -Poule21
1.
Yona CROENEN
JC SAMURAI EINDHOUT
U11V -Poule01
3.
Tijl CROES
JC ONI PUURS
U11M -Poule02
3.
Nikolai DADAIAN
JS PARK BRASSCHAAT
U11M -Poule17
1.
Miel DE BACKER
JC DE BRES
U13M -Poule10
3.
Tille DE BONDT
JC ONI PUURS
U11V -Poule11
1.
Ciel DE BRUYN
JUDOKWAI KEMZEKE
U11M -Poule01
2.
Jaro DE KOCK
JC FUDJI YAMA BOOM/SCHELLE
U13M -Poule13
2.
Wout DE ROECK
JC ONI PUURS
U11M -Poule19
2.
Raven DE SMEDT
JUDOKWAI KEMZEKE
U11M -Poule07
3.
Menno DE TOLLENAERE
JS SAMURAI WILLEBROEK
U11M -Poule05
3.
Mathieu DE VILLERS OU DEVILLERS
MERKSEM JUDOCLUB
U13M -Poule16
2.
Marie DE VOEGT
JC ONI PUURS
U13V -Poule04
3.
Tiara DE VOS
JC SAMURAI EINDHOUT
U11V -Poule11
3.
Ilona DE WIT
JC VOSSELAAR!
U11V -Poule02
3.
Thibo DE WIT
JC VOSSELAAR!
U13M -Poule03
3.
Wout DE WIT
JC HIRANO BRECHT
U13M -Poule17
1.
Axel DECKX
JC HIRANO KASTERLEE
U11M -Poule03
1.
Arthur DECONINCK
JC VOSSELAAR!
U11M -Poule19
3.
Alicia DEDEREN
JC BUJIN WILRIJK
U11V -Poule07
3.
Thijs DEKKERS
JAN DE ROOY (NED)
U13M -Poule03
1.
Naomi DELAFORTRIE
JIGO-TAI ZEMST
U13V -Poule04
2.
Indra DENIS
JC HIRANO BRECHT
U11M -Poule22
3.
Warre DETIÈGE
JC FUDJI YAMA NIEL
U11M -Poule11
3.
Atse DEVOOGDT
JIGO-TAI ZEMST
U13M -Poule03
2.
Lars DHOOGHE
JC OUD-TURNHOUT
U13M -Poule04
-
Jens DIEUDONNÉ
JC JITA KYOEI DUFFEL
U13M -Poule08
3.
Rune DILISSEN
JC SAMURAI EINDHOUT
U11M -Poule15
2.
Lucas DILLES
JC VOSSELAAR!
U11M -Poule04
3.
Kobe DOM
JS REET
U11M -Poule10
1.
Naut DOM
JS REET
U13M -Poule15
3.
Yana DOMS
JC KDK SCHOTEN
U13V -Poule08
-
Ylias DON PORTO CARERO
JC DE BRES
U13M -Poule12
3.
Calliope DOOMS
JC FUDJI YAMA BOOM/SCHELLE
U13V -Poule03
2.
Walid EL ARAJ
JC FUDJI YAMA BOOM/SCHELLE
U13M -Poule10
2.
Lors ELDERBIEV
JC ZWIJNDRECHT
U13M -Poule15
1.
Haroun ELKADI
JC FUDJI YAMA BOOM/SCHELLE
U13M -Poule14
2.
Lorenzo FIOOLE
JC ZWIJNDRECHT
U13M -Poule01
3.
Robbe FLEURACKERS
JC FUDJI YAMA BOOM/SCHELLE
U13M -Poule08
3.
Seppe FRIJTERS
JC OUD-TURNHOUT
U13M -Poule09
1.
Vince GARITTE
JC HIRANO KASTERLEE
U13M -Poule02
-
Edmond GASPARYAN
MERKSEM JUDOCLUB
U11M -Poule23
1.
Kyla GAYRBEKOVA
SATORI KWAI MORTSEL
U11V -Poule03
2.
Gust GEUNS
JC GRUITRODE
U11M -Poule02
1.
Nour GHARRED
JC OUD-TURNHOUT
U11V -Poule08
3.
Mauro GOBBE
JC VOSSELAAR!
U11M -Poule16
3.
Lars GOOS
JC HIRANO BRECHT
U13M -Poule08
1.
Thor GOTEMANS
JC VOSSELAAR!
U13M -Poule10
1.
Dante GRIGORYAN
JC FUDJI YAMA BOOM/SCHELLE
U13M -Poule01
1.
Viktoria GRIGORYAN
JC FUDJI YAMA BOOM/SCHELLE
U11V -Poule02
1.
Ennio GURZI
MERKSEM JUDOCLUB
U11M -Poule08
3.
Mathias GYS
JC ARENDONK
U11M -Poule12
3.
Farouk HAMZAOUI
MERKSEM JUDOCLUB
U13M -Poule11
3.
Brendt HEIJ
JC ONI PUURS
U11M -Poule04
1.
Toon HENCKAERTS
SATORI KWAI MORTSEL
U13M -Poule01
2.
Lotte HENDRIX
JC OUD-TURNHOUT
U11V -Poule10
3.
David HERMANS
JC DE BRES
U11M -Poule19
3.
Dylan HULSELMANS
JC ARENDONK
U11M -Poule03
3.
Aschab ISAYEV
JC SAMURAI EINDHOUT
U13M -Poule04
-
Marie-Lise JANSEN
JS REET
U11V -Poule08
1.
Daan JONCKERS
JC VOSSELAAR!
U13M -Poule16
3.
Camiel JORIS
JC HIRANO BRECHT
U11M -Poule13
1.
Emir KARAHAN
JS SAMURAI WILLEBROEK
U11M -Poule14
1.
Ago KERSEMANS WARTEL
JC ONI PUURS
U11M -Poule09
3.
Mil KEUPPENS
JIGO-TAI ZEMST
U11M -Poule23
3.
Jaro KLUSKENS
JC ZWIJNDRECHT
U13M -Poule11
2.
Kaat LANGERMANS
JAN DE ROOY (NED)
U11V -Poule09
1.
Senne LAUWERS
JC ARENDONK
U11M -Poule22
3.
Kaat LEENAERTS
JC HIRANO BRECHT
U13V -Poule03
3.
Senne LEENAERTS
JC HIRANO BRECHT
U13M -Poule18
3.
Toone LEMAITRE
JC BONHEIDEN
U13M -Poule09
3.
Lukas LEMMENS
JC OUD-TURNHOUT
U13M -Poule13
1.
Joris LOEWIK
JC OUD-TURNHOUT
U11M -Poule07
1.
Mateo LOOS
JC BOECHOUT
U13M -Poule07
3.
Rayan LUYTS
JC ARENDONK
U13M -Poule04
-
Dien MAEREVOET
JC FUDJI YAMA BOOM/SCHELLE
U13V -Poule02
1.
Navano MAES
JC OUD-TURNHOUT
U11M -Poule06
3.
Robbe MAETENS
JC ONI PUURS
U11M -Poule03
2.
Mohamed MAGAMADOV
JC JITA KYOEI DUFFEL
U13M -Poule19
-
Makselina MAGAMADOVA
JC JITA KYOEI DUFFEL
U13V -Poule06
3.
Lenthe MARIEN
JC DAF OEVEL
U11V -Poule09
2.
Ilias MASSART
JS REET
U13M -Poule06
1.
Lars MATTHIJS
JC JITA KYOEI DUFFEL
U13M -Poule07
3.
Chalim MAXMER
JC ZWIJNDRECHT
U13M -Poule07
1.
Mcquilson MBAH
JC HIRANO BRECHT
U11M -Poule24
-
Floriane MBIYA BENZANGO
MERKSEM JUDOCLUB
U13V -Poule09
-
Nand MEERSMANS
JC ONI PUURS
U11M -Poule12
2.
Warre MEERSMANS
JC ONI PUURS
U13M -Poule11
3.
Joni MERCKX
SATORI KWAI MORTSEL
U11V -Poule11
2.
Anne-Mai MICHIELS
JC FUDJI YAMA BOOM/SCHELLE
U13V -Poule06
3.
Matija MILANOVIC
JC OUD-TURNHOUT
U11M -Poule23
2.
Chahid MIMOUNI
MERKSEM JUDOCLUB
U13M -Poule14
3.
Nikolas MLADENOVIC
JS PARK BRASSCHAAT
U11M -Poule24
-
Ali MURADOV
JC SAMURAI EINDHOUT
U13M -Poule11
1.
Rik MYS
JC DE BRES
U11M -Poule20
3.
Staf MYS
JC DE BRES
U13M -Poule14
3.
Luna NAEGELS
JC BONHEIDEN
U11V -Poule05
3.
Rika NAGELS
JC JITA KYOEI DUFFEL
U13V -Poule07
-
Samira NAILI
JC OUD-TURNHOUT
U11V -Poule09
3.
Yasmeen NAZARI
JC ZWIJNDRECHT
U13V -Poule08
-
Ward NUYTS
JUDO/JUJITSUCLUB JUZANDO
U11M -Poule18
3.
Djaneica Maria OEI
JC ARASHI BEERSE
U11V -Poule06
2.
Eva OLSZEWSKA
JC BUJIN WILRIJK
U11V -Poule10
3.
Lien OOMS
JC ARENDONK
U11V -Poule04
3.
Abdallah OUMHANI
JC FUDJI YAMA BOOM/SCHELLE
U13M -Poule19
-
Berk OZDEMIR
MERKSEM JUDOCLUB
U11M -Poule22
2.
Gokhan OZTURK
JC SAMURAI EINDHOUT
U11M -Poule24
-
Jolan PALMAERTS
JC ONI PUURS
U11M -Poule05
1.
Lyo PALS
JC ONI PUURS
U11M -Poule08
2.
Aaron PEETERS
MERKSEM JUDOCLUB
U13M -Poule15
3.
Jinte PIETERS
JS REET
U13V -Poule03
3.
Joppe PIETERS
JS REET
U11M -Poule06
2.
Adrian POPESCU
JC SAMURAI EINDHOUT
U11M -Poule19
1.
Nore QUIRYNEN
JC VOSSELAAR!
U13V -Poule09
-
Mani RAETS
JC KDK SCHOTEN
U11M -Poule20
1.
Yilla RAETS
JC KDK SCHOTEN
U13V -Poule07
-
Arne RAIS
JIGO-TAI ZEMST
U11M -Poule20
2.
Fien REDIGER
JS REET
U11V -Poule01
3.
Thiemen RENDERS
JC DE BRES
U13M -Poule08
2.
Emmy ROSS
JC GRUITRODE
U11V -Poule10
2.
Laura SAPATA BICHO
JS REET
U13V -Poule04
1.
Charlotte SCHEERS
JS REET
U11V -Poule04
3.
Emma SCHEERS
JS REET
U11V -Poule01
2.
Stijn SCHEPERS
JC SAMURAI EINDHOUT
U11M -Poule08
1.
Zenne SCHEYLTJENS
JC VOSSELAAR!
U11M -Poule15
3.
Britte SCHOETERS
JC HERENTHOUT
U11V -Poule03
3.
Wout SCHOONVLIET
JC JITA KYOEI DUFFEL
U13M -Poule06
2.
Mauro SCHYVINCK
JC ONI PUURS
U11M -Poule10
2.
Cisse SIMILON
JC DE BRES
U11M -Poule03
3.
Josse SIMILON
JC DE BRES
U11M -Poule02
3.
Ecrin SIPAHI
JS SAMURAI WILLEBROEK
U13V -Poule05
3.
Tibe SMEETS
JC GRUITRODE
U11M -Poule22
1.
Hanne SMOLDEREN
JC FUDJI YAMA BOOM/SCHELLE
U11V -Poule07
3.
Mathias STERKENS
JC OUD-TURNHOUT
U13M -Poule05
3.
Mayte STEVENS
JC ONI PUURS
U13V -Poule09
-
Rune STEVENS
JC ONI PUURS
U11V -Poule09
3.
Thibe STINKENS
JC GRUITRODE
U13M -Poule18
3.
Rory STRIJBOS
JC GRUITRODE
U13M -Poule12
1.
Matisse SWENTERS
JC GRUITRODE
U11M -Poule15
1.
Kaelan TAX
JC ARASHI BEERSE
U13M -Poule02
-
Daoud TEMIRGEREEV
JC OUD-TURNHOUT
U13M -Poule18
1.
Farid TEMIRGEREEV
JC OUD-TURNHOUT
U11M -Poule18
1.
Roy TEMMERMAN
JC ONI PUURS
U11M -Poule16
2.
Nette TESSENS
JC ARENDONK
U13V -Poule04
3.
Jordy THIELEMANS
JC VOSSELAAR!
U13M -Poule04
-
Nyo THIJS
JC BONHEIDEN
U13M -Poule10
3.
Emilie THIJSSEN
JC OUD-TURNHOUT
U11V -Poule01
1.
Imke TOBBACK
JC HIRANO BRECHT
U11V -Poule03
3.
Siebe TOBBACK
JC HIRANO BRECHT
U11M -Poule18
3.
Appolien TROUBLEYN
JS SAMURAI WILLEBROEK
U13V -Poule06
2.
Cas TROUBLEYN
JS SAMURAI WILLEBROEK
U11M -Poule21
3.
Mukhammad ULUBIYEV
JC OUD-TURNHOUT
U13M -Poule17
3.
Lena VAN BALLAER
JC HIRANO KASTERLEE
U11V -Poule07
1.
Seb VAN BAUWEL
JC FUDJI YAMA BOOM/SCHELLE
U11M -Poule14
3.
Free VAN BERGEN
JC OUD-TURNHOUT
U11V -Poule11
3.
Jens VAN BEYLEN
JS SAMURAI WILLEBROEK
U13M -Poule12
3.
Flore VAN CAMP
JC FUDJI YAMA BOOM/SCHELLE
U11V -Poule10
1.
Jolien VAN DAELE
JC DAF OEVEL
U11V -Poule08
3.
Rune VAN DE WEYER
JC OUD-TURNHOUT
U11V -Poule05
3.
Kobe VAN DEN BLIEK
JC OUD-TURNHOUT
U13M -Poule20
3.
Rens VAN DEN BOSCH
JS REET
U11M -Poule23
3.
Amberley VAN DEN BROECK
JC HERENTHOUT
U13V -Poule08
-
Roos VAN DEN CLOOT
JC BOECHOUT
U13V -Poule06
1.
Lowie VAN DEN EYNDE
JC DAF OEVEL
U11M -Poule16
3.
Jelte VAN DER AVOORT
JC VOSSELAAR!
U11M -Poule05
2.
Ditse VAN DER HEYDEN
JC JITA KYOEI DUFFEL
U13M -Poule13
3.
Jana VAN DER VLIET
JC ONI PUURS
U13V -Poule05
2.
Ona VAN DER VLIET
JC ONI PUURS
U11V -Poule02
3.
Thomas VAN DER VLIET
JC ONI PUURS
U13M -Poule01
3.
Jim VAN DIESSEN
JAN DE ROOY (NED)
U11M -Poule20
3.
Max VAN DIESSEN
JAN DE ROOY (NED)
U13M -Poule07
2.
Elias VAN DIJCK
JS REET
U11M -Poule05
3.
Lander VAN DIJCK
JC ZWIJNDRECHT
U11M -Poule11
1.
Vosse VAN DINGENEN
JC SAMURAI EINDHOUT
U11M -Poule07
3.
Nand VAN DOORSLAER
JC BOECHOUT
U11M -Poule14
3.
Wout VAN DYCK
JC FUDJI YAMA BOOM/SCHELLE
U11M -Poule18
2.
Axel VAN GILS
JC ARENDONK
U11M -Poule11
2.
Robin VAN GILS
JC ARENDONK
U13M -Poule17
3.
Gijs VAN GOOL
JAN DE ROOY (NED)
U13M -Poule20
3.
Liene VAN HEES
JC HIRANO KASTERLEE
U11V -Poule06
3.
Seppe VAN HERCK
JC OUD-TURNHOUT
U11M -Poule10
3.
Myrthe VAN HOFSTRAETEN
JC VOSSELAAR!
U11V -Poule06
3.
Ferre VAN HOUT
JC SAMURAI EINDHOUT
U13M -Poule16
1.
Lucas VAN HOVE
JS PARK BRASSCHAAT
U11M -Poule11
3.
Thiebe VAN LAER
JC HIRANO BRECHT
U11M -Poule21
2.
Cis VAN LOOVEREN
JC HIRANO BRECHT
U13M -Poule05
2.
Gilles VAN NOOTEN
JC HIRANO KASTERLEE
U11M -Poule07
2.
Robbe VAN NUETEN
JS REET
U13M -Poule09
3.
Shelsy VAN OUDHEUSDEN
JC ARENDONK
U13V -Poule03
1.
Sophie VAN REGEMORTER
JC HIRANO KASTERLEE
U13V -Poule01
1.
Cas VAN RIEL
JC ARENDONK
U13M -Poule05
1.
Cederic VAN SANDE
JC ARASHI BEERSE
U13M -Poule06
3.
Bo VAN SANTVOORT
JC HERENTHOUT
U11V -Poule02
2.
Jarne VAN STEENBERGEN
JC DE BRES
U13M -Poule20
2.
Lina VAN WERT
JC ONI PUURS
U11V -Poule07
2.
Willem VANSLEMBROUCK
JS REET
U11M -Poule13
3.
Nathan VANSTEENKISTE
JS PARK BRASSCHAAT
U11M -Poule13
3.
Dante Alexander VARELA PEREIRA
JC KDK SCHOTEN
U11M -Poule04
2.
Anthony VARTANYAN
JS PARK BRASSCHAAT
U11M -Poule06
1.
Mathis VERBIST
JC SAMURAI EINDHOUT
U11M -Poule17
3.
Axelle VERCAMMEN
JC VOSSELAAR!
U11V -Poule08
2.
Joshua VERELST
JC GRUITRODE
U13M -Poule15
2.
Gitte VERHAEGEN
JC JITA KYOEI DUFFEL
U13V -Poule05
3.
Lars VERHAEREN
JAN DE ROOY (NED)
U13M -Poule13
3.
Lucas VERHOEVEN
JC VOSSELAAR!
U11M -Poule01
1.
Simon VERHOEVEN
JC VOSSELAAR!
U13M -Poule02
-
Lowie VERMEIREN
JC BOECHOUT
U11M -Poule15
3.
Marie VERMEIREN
JC BOECHOUT
U13V -Poule02
2.
Stijn VERSCHAEREN
JC KDK SCHOTEN
U11M -Poule21
3.
Tristan VERSCHAEREN
SATORI KWAI MORTSEL
U13M -Poule16
3.
Yara VERSCHUEREN
JC VOSSELAAR!
U11M -Poule24
-
Berre VERSTRAELEN
JC VOSSELAAR!
U11M -Poule13
2.
Flore VERSTRAELEN
JC VOSSELAAR!
U11M -Poule24
-
Tuur VERSTRATEN
JC GRUITRODE
U13M -Poule20
1.
Lenne VERWAEST
JC ARENDONK
U11V -Poule05
2.
Amelie WELLEKENS
JC FUDJI YAMA BOOM/SCHELLE
U11V -Poule03
1.
Bjarne WELLEKENS
JC FUDJI YAMA BOOM/SCHELLE
U13M -Poule18
2.
Axl WILLEMS
JC HIRANO KASTERLEE
U11M -Poule16
1.
Jasper WILLEMS
JC ARENDONK
U11M -Poule09
3.
Rik WILLEMS
JC HIRANO KASTERLEE
U11M -Poule17
3.
Bruno WOUTERS
JC FUDJI YAMA BOOM/SCHELLE
U13M -Poule06
3.
Staf WOUTERS
JC DE BRES
U11M -Poule12
3.