Jeugdtrofee van de provincie Antwerpen 20 januari 2024 Oud-Turnhout
Resultaten
Judokas
Medailles
statistieken
Categorieën
U15V -36kg
(PDF)
U15V -40kg
(PDF)
U15V -44kg
(PDF)
U15V -48kg
(PDF)
U15V -52kg
(PDF)
U15V -57kg
(PDF)
U15V -63kg
(PDF)
U15V +63kg
(PDF)
U15M -34kg
(PDF)
U15M -38kg
(PDF)
U15M -42kg
(PDF)
U15M -46kg
(PDF)
U15M -50kg
(PDF)
U15M -55kg
(PDF)
U15M -60kg
(PDF)
U15M -66kg
(PDF)
U15M +66kg
(PDF)
U18V -52kg
(PDF)
U18V -57kg
(PDF)
U18V -63kg
(PDF)
U18V -70kg
(PDF)
U18V +70kg
(PDF)
U18M -46kg
(PDF)
U18M -50kg
(PDF)
U18M -55kg
(PDF)
U18M -60kg
(PDF)
U18M -66kg
(PDF)
U18M -73kg
(PDF)
U18M -81kg
(PDF)
U18M -90kg
(PDF)
U18M +90kg
(PDF)
U21+M -60kg
(PDF)
U21+M -66kg
(PDF)
U21+M -73kg
(PDF)
U21+M -81kg
(PDF)
U21+M -90kg
(PDF)
U21+M -100kg
(PDF)
U21+M +100kg
(PDF)
U21+V -57kg
(PDF)
U21+V -70kg
(PDF)
U21+V +78kg
(PDF)
Judokas
Naam
Graad
Vereniging
Categorie
Pos
Gael AFONSO VITA
3e Kyu
JC BALEN
U21+M -73kg
-
Andreas ALEKSANYAN
1e Kyu
JC ONI PUURS
U15M -55kg
1.
Ahmed ARSEMIKOV
1e Kyu
JC KIIROI GEEL
U21+M -90kg
-
Dylan BAMPS
1e Dan
JC TERVUREN
U21+M -81kg
5.
Jonas BEHIELS
1e Kyu
JC OUD-TURNHOUT
U21+M -73kg
5.
Alexy BELIAEV
2e Kyu
JC FUDJI YAMA BOOM/SCHELLE
U15M -46kg
1.
Mattis BELLEFROID
2e Kyu
JC ONI PUURS
U15M -60kg
-
Louis BENIJTS
1e Kyu
JC OEVEL
U18M -90kg
2.
Elia BOHY
3e Kyu
JC OEVEL
U18M -66kg
3.
Leen BONGAERS
1e Kyu
JC GRUITRODE
U18V -57kg
-
Simon BOSMANS
1e Kyu
JC GRUITRODE
U15M -50kg
3.
Luna BOUQUET
1e Dan
JC KODOKAN MERCHTEM
U18V -57kg
-
Simon BOUQUET
1e Kyu
JC KODOKAN MERCHTEM
U18M -81kg
2.
Noor BOUSTTA
2e Kyu
JC FUDJI YAMA BOOM/SCHELLE
U18V -52kg
5.
Imran BOUTASMIT
3e Kyu
JC FUDJI YAMA BOOM/SCHELLE
U18M -55kg
2.
Ian BRABANTS
3e Kyu
MERKSEM JUDOCLUB
U15M -42kg
5.
Janne BULLENS
2e Kyu
JS LUMMEN
U18V +70kg
-
Lotte BULLENS
2e Kyu
JS LUMMEN
U15V -52kg
-
Rik CAERS
1e Kyu
JC SAMURAI EINDHOUT
U21+M -66kg
2.
Samantha CHEUNG
3e Kyu
MERKSEM JUDOCLUB
U15V -48kg
4.
Roos CHRISTIAENS
1e Kyu
JC FUDJI YAMA BOOM/SCHELLE
U21+V -57kg
-
Noa COGHE
2e Kyu
JS MERELBEKE
U18M -55kg
3.
Vince COLSON
1e Kyu
JC GRUITRODE
U15M -60kg
-
Tijl COOMANS
1e Kyu
JC SAMURAI EINDHOUT
U18M -73kg
3.
Henrie COOPMAN
1e Kyu
KJC BEVEREN
U21+M -100kg
-
Emma CREEMERS
1e Kyu
JC GRUITRODE
U18V -52kg
3.
Ella CUIJVERS
2e Kyu
JC KOERSEL
U15V -44kg
2.
Alexander DARIMONT
3e Kyu
JC HIRANO BRECHT
U15M -66kg
5.
Morgane DE BOCK
3e Kyu
JC TERVUREN
U21+V +78kg
1.
Corneel DE CAUWER
3e Kyu
KJC BEVEREN
U18M -66kg
5.
Fien DE CEULAER
3e Kyu
JS REET
U15V -48kg
3.
Vé DE CLERCK
3e Kyu
JC ONI PUURS
U15V -40kg
2.
Titus DE COCK
2e Kyu
JC ONI PUURS
U15M -38kg
3.
Tijmen DE DECKER
2e Kyu
JC ONI PUURS
U15M -38kg
5.
Vince DE HAES
2e Kyu
JC ONI PUURS
U15M -38kg
7.
Aagje DE JONGHE
2e Kyu
JC ZWIJNDRECHT
U18V -70kg
2.
Mattis DE JONGHE
1e Kyu
JC OEVEL
U18M -66kg
7.
Tom DE KESEL
2e Dan
JC FUDJI YAMA BOOM/SCHELLE
U21+M -66kg
-
Wim DE KESEL
1e Dan
JC FUDJI YAMA BOOM/SCHELLE
U21+M -73kg
-
Jasper DE KEUSTER
1e Kyu
JC DE BRES
U21+M -66kg
5.
Pieter DE KEUSTER
1e Kyu
SATORI KWAI MORTSEL
U21+M -73kg
7.
Rochelle DE LAAT
3e Kyu
JC FUDJI YAMA BOOM/SCHELLE
U15V -44kg
5.
Mauro DE PAEPE
2e Kyu
JS MERELBEKE
U18M -60kg
7.
Jordi DE ROECK
1e Kyu
JC SAMURAI EINDHOUT
U21+M +100kg
-
Ilona DE WIT
3e Kyu
JC VOSSELAAR!
U15V -52kg
-
Wout DE WIT
2e Kyu
JS PARK BRASSCHAAT
U18M -81kg
1.
Broos DECAFMEYER
1e Kyu
JC TERVUREN
U21+M -100kg
-
Tritsawan DECHA-AKKHARAMONGKOL
1e Kyu
JC FUDJI YAMA BOOM/SCHELLE
U21+V -57kg
-
Axel DECKX
1e Kyu
JC HIRANO KASTERLEE
U18M -50kg
-
Arthur DECONINCK
3e Kyu
JC VOSSELAAR!
U15M -50kg
5.
Kylian DELANGLEZ
2e Kyu
JC FUDJI YAMA BOOM/SCHELLE
U18M -73kg
7.
Tianny DELANGLEZ
1e Kyu
JC FUDJI YAMA BOOM/SCHELLE
U18V -70kg
3.
Karel DELVAUX
3e Kyu
JC KIIROI GEEL
U15M -60kg
-
Indra DENIS
2e Kyu
JC HIRANO BRECHT
U18M -66kg
5.
Lars DHOOGHE
1e Kyu
JC VOSSELAAR!
U18M -55kg
1.
Ibrahim DIARRA
1e Kyu
KJC BEVEREN
U21+M -66kg
7.
Xandro DIELS
1e Kyu
JC SAMURAI EINDHOUT
U21+M +100kg
-
Kyrill DIERICKX
3e Kyu
JC TERVUREN
U15M -66kg
5.
Naut DOM
1e Kyu
JS REET
U18M -66kg
1.
Arne DRIESKENS
1e Kyu
JC SAMURAI EINDHOUT
U21+M -81kg
3.
Dario DUGARDIJN
1e Kyu
JS LUMMEN
U18M -73kg
2.
Ilyas EL HAJOUTI
3e Kyu
JC FUDJI YAMA BOOM/SCHELLE
U15M -38kg
1.
Maico EMMERS
2e Kyu
JC GRUITRODE
U15M -42kg
3.
Tyan EMMERS
1e Kyu
JC GRUITRODE
U18M -60kg
2.
Kasper EURLINGS
3e Kyu
JC DIAMANT LUTSELUS
U15M -60kg
-
Simon FORNOVILLE
1e Dan
JC HIRANO BRECHT
U21+M -73kg
3.
Robbe FRANSEN
1e Kyu
JC GRUITRODE
U15M -46kg
5.
Edmond GASPARYAN
2e Kyu
MERKSEM JUDOCLUB
U18M -90kg
1.
Seppe GEBRUERS
3e Kyu
JC HIRANO KASTERLEE
U18M -55kg
5.
Sander GEERTS
1e Dan
JC ZWIJNDRECHT
U21+M -81kg
2.
Gust GEUNS
1e Kyu
JC GRUITRODE
U18M -46kg
1.
Lars GOOS
1e Kyu
JC HIRANO BRECHT
U18M -60kg
1.
Sebastiaan GOOSSENS
2e Dan
JC KOERSEL
U21+M -90kg
-
Ella GOTEMANS
3e Kyu
JC HIRANO BRECHT
U15V +63kg
1.
Lewis GOVAERS
3e Kyu
JC HIRANO BRECHT
U15M -50kg
3.
Nioma GULDENTOPS
2e Kyu
JC SAMURAI EINDHOUT
U18V -57kg
-
Rym HAJJIJ
2e Kyu
JS BERREVOESJ
U15V -57kg
-
Brendt HEIJ
1e Kyu
JC ONI PUURS
U15M -42kg
2.
Toon HENCKAERTS
1e Kyu
SATORI KWAI MORTSEL
U18M -55kg
5.
Gitte HENDRICKX
3e Kyu
JC ARENDONK
U15V -63kg
-
David HERMANS
2e Kyu
JC DE BRES
U15M -66kg
2.
Jan-Karl HERNALSTEEN
3e Kyu
JC TERVUREN
U18M -60kg
7.
Lenne HEYMANS
1e Kyu
JC GRUITRODE
U15M -66kg
1.
Jochem HOES
1e Kyu
JC VOSSELAAR!
U21+M -73kg
5.
Mex HUFKENS
2e Kyu
JC SAMURAI EINDHOUT
U21+V -57kg
-
Tay HUFKENS
3e Kyu
JC SAMURAI EINDHOUT
U15M -34kg
3.
Dylan HULSELMANS
2e Kyu
JC ARENDONK
U18M -46kg
4.
Lore IELEGEMS
1e Kyu
JC FUDJI YAMA BOOM/SCHELLE
U18V -63kg
3.
Alikhan IRAZBIEV
1e Kyu
SATORI KWAI MORTSEL
U21+M -66kg
3.
Faith JANSEN
3e Kyu
JC SAMURAI EINDHOUT
U15V -52kg
-
Briek JONCKERS
3e Kyu
JC VOSSELAAR!
U18M -60kg
5.
Emir Baran KARAHAN
1e Kyu
JC ONI PUURS
U15M -46kg
2.
Luca KERDIKASHVILI
3e Kyu
JC SANDOKAN MECHELEN
U15M +66kg
-
Storm KERREMANS
2e Kyu
JC ONI PUURS
U15M -50kg
7.
Ago KERSEMANS WARTEL
2e Kyu
JC ONI PUURS
U18M -50kg
-
Daan KERSEMANS WARTEL
3e Kyu
JC ONI PUURS
U15M -42kg
-
Brent KNIPPENBERG
1e Dan
JC OEVEL
U21+M -60kg
2.
Ana KOLENBERG
3e Kyu
JC OEVEL
U18V +70kg
-
Andrey KONOVALOV
3e Kyu
SATORI KWAI MORTSEL
U15M -50kg
1.
Quinten LAMBRECHT
3e Kyu
JC ZWIJNDRECHT
U15M -46kg
5.
Kaat LEENAERTS
1e Kyu
JC HIRANO BRECHT
U18V -52kg
1.
Senne LEENAERTS
1e Kyu
JC HIRANO BRECHT
U18M -73kg
1.
Lukas LEMMENS
1e Kyu
JC OUD-TURNHOUT
U18M -73kg
3.
Ilona LEYSEN
3e Kyu
JC ZWIJNDRECHT
U15V -52kg
-
Flor LIEVENS
1e Kyu
JC SAMURAI EINDHOUT
U21+M -73kg
-
Fen LINSKENS
2e Kyu
JC ONI PUURS
U15M -55kg
5.
Ward LOSTRIE
1e Dan
JC HIRANO BRECHT
U21+M -81kg
3.
Daan LUYTEN
1e Dan
JC SAMURAI EINDHOUT
U21+M -73kg
7.
Robbe MAETENS
2e Kyu
JC ONI PUURS
U15M -42kg
5.
Hovik MANASERYAN
2e Kyu
JC ONI PUURS
U15M -66kg
3.
Ilias MASSART
1e Kyu
JS REET
U18M -60kg
5.
Zoi MASSART
2e Kyu
JS REET
U15V -36kg
1.
Marthe MEEUWS
1e Kyu
JS LUMMEN
U18V -52kg
5.
Anne-Mai MICHIELS
3e Kyu
JC FUDJI YAMA BOOM/SCHELLE
U18V -63kg
4.
Thomas Junior MICHIELS
1e Dan
JC FUDJI YAMA BOOM/SCHELLE
U21+M -90kg
-
Jorre MICHIELSEN
3e Kyu
JC SAMURAI EINDHOUT
U15M -50kg
5.
Matija MILANOVIC
2e Kyu
JC OUD-TURNHOUT
U18M -66kg
-
Chahid MIMOUNI
2e Kyu
MERKSEM JUDOCLUB
U18M -66kg
7.
Luna NAEGELS
2e Kyu
JC BONHEIDEN
U15V -52kg
-
Rika NAGELS
2e Kyu
JT ALEN
U18V -70kg
5.
Xander NOOTENBOOM
1e Dan
JC HIRANO BRECHT
U21+M -73kg
2.
Gianluca OOMS
3e Kyu
JC KIIROI GEEL
U15M +66kg
-
Arwen OOSTERLINCK
2e Kyu
JS MERELBEKE
U15V -63kg
-
Torben OOSTERLINCK
2e Kyu
JS MERELBEKE
U18M -81kg
3.
Kevin OU
3e Kyu
JC HIRANO KASTERLEE
U18M -55kg
3.
Abdalwahed OUMHANI
3e Kyu
JC FUDJI YAMA BOOM/SCHELLE
U15M -50kg
2.
Berk OZDEMIR
2e Kyu
MERKSEM JUDOCLUB
U18M -73kg
5.
Jolan PALMAERTS
1e Kyu
JC ONI PUURS
U15M -42kg
1.
Aaron PEETERS
2e Kyu
MERKSEM JUDOCLUB
U18M -66kg
3.
Lars PEETERS
3e Kyu
JC ARENDONK
U18M -50kg
-
Marthe PEETERS
3e Kyu
JC BONHEIDEN
U15V -57kg
-
Kaat PEYFFERS
3e Kyu
JS LUMMEN
U15V -44kg
3.
Pepijn PIRSON
3e Kyu
JC TERVUREN
U15M -46kg
3.
Joachim POULIN
2e Kyu
JC KOERSEL
U18M -66kg
-
Niels PROOST
1e Dan
JS REET
U21+M -66kg
3.
Theo PROOST
3e Kyu
SATORI KWAI MORTSEL
U21+M -66kg
5.
Nore QUIRYNEN
2e Kyu
JC VOSSELAAR!
U18V +70kg
-
Yits REYNERS
2e Kyu
JC GRUITRODE
U15M -38kg
3.
Ruben ROTTHIER
3e Kyu
JC ZWIJNDRECHT
U15M -55kg
5.
Joppe RYCKAERT
3e Kyu
JC ZWIJNDRECHT
U15M -42kg
7.
Keshia SARO
1e Kyu
JC KOERSEL
U21+V -70kg
3.
Bas SCHOENMAECKERS
1e Kyu
JC HIRANO BRECHT
U18M -73kg
5.
Daviti SHESHABERJDZE
1e Kyu
JC BUJIN WILRIJK
U18M +90kg
1.
Daviti SHESHABERJDZE
1e Kyu
JC BUJIN WILRIJK
U21+M +100kg
-
Raffi SIMONYAN
2e Kyu
JS LUMMEN
U15M -42kg
3.
Rhune SLEEUWAERT
3e Kyu
JS MERELBEKE
U18V -70kg
3.
Nico SMET
3e Kyu
JC SANDOKAN MECHELEN
U15M -42kg
-
Troy SMET
3e Kyu
JC SANDOKAN MECHELEN
U18M -46kg
3.
Hanne SMOLDEREN
2e Kyu
JC FUDJI YAMA BOOM/SCHELLE
U18V -57kg
-
Axl SOETENS
1e Kyu
JC ONI PUURS
U21+M -66kg
7.
Hanne SPOORMANS
1e Kyu
JC ARENDONK
U18V -63kg
1.
Michiel Jr. STEEL
3e Kyu
JC BOECHOUT
U18M -66kg
-
Nick STEMPINSKI
3e Kyu
KJC BEVEREN
U18M -46kg
2.
Glen STOOPS
1e Dan
JC HIRANO BRECHT
U21+M -73kg
1.
Babet SWAEGERS
2e Dan
JUDOCENTRUM LEUVEN
U21+V -70kg
2.
Matisse SWENTERS
1e Kyu
JC GRUITRODE
U15M -46kg
3.
Janne TAEKELS
2e Kyu
JC ONI PUURS
U15V -44kg
3.
Nathan TAX
2e Kyu
JC VOSSELAAR!
U21+M -60kg
1.
Roy TEMMERMAN
2e Kyu
JC ONI PUURS
U15M -55kg
3.
Nette TESSENS
1e Kyu
JC ARENDONK
U18V -52kg
3.
Lenne THAENS
2e Kyu
JC GRUITRODE
U15M -42kg
7.
Maite THAENS
1e Kyu
JC GRUITRODE
U15V -63kg
-
Seth THEYS
2e Kyu
JC SANDOKAN MECHELEN
U15M -42kg
-
Jasper THONÉ
2e Kyu
JC FUDJI YAMA BOOM/SCHELLE
U18M -60kg
3.
Timo TRAPPMANN
3e Kyu
JC ZWIJNDRECHT
U18M -81kg
4.
Vladimirs TROFIMOVS
3e Kyu
JC TERVUREN
U15M -46kg
7.
Martin TSOCHEV
3e Kyu
JC TERVUREN
U15M -50kg
-
Tuur TUMKIEWICZ
1e Kyu
JS LUMMEN
U21+M -73kg
3.
Leon TUYTELEERS
3e Kyu
JS REET
U15M -42kg
-
Mattheas VAN AEL
1e Kyu
JC KIIROI GEEL
U21+M -81kg
5.
Fabio VAN BAELEN
2e Kyu
JC FUDJI YAMA BOOM/SCHELLE
U21+M -60kg
3.
Lena VAN BALLAER
2e Kyu
JC HIRANO KASTERLEE
U15V -48kg
2.
Seb VAN BAUWEL
2e Kyu
JC FUDJI YAMA BOOM/SCHELLE
U18M -55kg
7.
Jente VAN BEERS
3e Kyu
JC ARENDONK
U15M -46kg
-
Flore VAN CAMP
2e Kyu
JC FUDJI YAMA BOOM/SCHELLE
U18V -70kg
1.
Eskill VAN CROONENBORCH
2e Dan
JC HIRANO BRECHT
U21+M -66kg
1.
Inge VAN DEN BROEK
1e Kyu
JC DE BRES
U21+V -70kg
4.
Stan VAN DER GEEST
3e Kyu
JC SANDOKAN MECHELEN
U21+M -60kg
4.
Daan VAN DYCK
3e Kyu
JC HIRANO BRECHT
U15M -38kg
5.
Quinnet VAN DYCK
3e Kyu
JC HIRANO BRECHT
U15V -40kg
1.
Emma VAN EYNDHOVEN
1e Kyu
JC HIRANO BRECHT
U18V -70kg
5.
Bas VAN HOEF
2e Kyu
JC SAMURAI EINDHOUT
U18M -66kg
-
Mauro VAN HOUT
3e Kyu
JC VOSSELAAR!
U15M -34kg
4.
Diewke VAN LAER
1e Kyu
JC HIRANO BRECHT
U18V -52kg
2.
Thiebe VAN LAER
3e Kyu
JC HIRANO BRECHT
U15M -55kg
3.
Robbe VAN NUETEN
1e Kyu
JS REET
U18M -66kg
2.
Shelsy VAN OUDHEUSDEN
1e Kyu
JC ARENDONK
U18V -57kg
-
Hanne VAN RATINGEN
2e Kyu
JC GRUITRODE
U15V -44kg
1.
Lien VAN RATINGEN
2e Kyu
JC GRUITRODE
U15V -48kg
1.
Ruben VAN RIET
3e Kyu
JC BOECHOUT
U15M +66kg
-
Fien VAN TICHELT
3e Kyu
JC HIRANO BRECHT
U15V -57kg
-
Jan VAN TICHELT
2e Dan
JC HIRANO BRECHT
U21+M -100kg
-
Toon VAN TICHELT
3e Kyu
JC HIRANO BRECHT
U15M -42kg
-
Axel VANDER AUWERA
3e Kyu
JC TERVUREN
U18M -66kg
-
Axl VAREWYCK
1e Dan
JS MERELBEKE
U21+M -81kg
1.
Mathis VERBIST
2e Kyu
JC SAMURAI EINDHOUT
U15M -66kg
3.
Lucas VERHOEVEN
3e Kyu
JC VOSSELAAR!
U15M -34kg
2.
Ruben VERMANDER
3e Kyu
JC ZWIJNDRECHT
U15M -46kg
7.
Berre VERSTRAELEN
3e Kyu
JC VOSSELAAR!
U15M -50kg
-
Daan VERWAEST
2e Kyu
JC ARENDONK
U15M -34kg
1.
Lara VERWAEST
1e Kyu
JC ARENDONK
U18V -63kg
2.
Fabian VOS
3e Kyu
JC FUDJI YAMA BOOM/SCHELLE
U15M -60kg
-
Milla VRANKEN
2e Kyu
JC BONHEIDEN
U15V +63kg
2.
Ferre WALBERS
2e Kyu
JC ARENDONK
U15M -38kg
2.
Irina WILS
1e Dan
JC TERVUREN
U21+V -70kg
1.
Staf WOUTERS
3e Kyu
JC DE BRES
U15M -50kg
7.
Lise WUYTS
3e Kyu
JC DE BRES
U15V -44kg
5.
Emile WYNANTS
1e Kyu
JS LUMMEN
U18M -60kg
3.
Francois-Harry YEMBE
3e Kyu
JC FUDJI YAMA BOOM/SCHELLE
U15M -55kg
2.