Jeugdtrofee van de provincie Antwerpen 22 januari 2023 Oud-Turnhout
Resultaten U15/U18/U21+
Resultaten
Judokas
Categorieën
U11M
(PDF)
U11V
(PDF)
U13M
(PDF)
U13V
(PDF)
U11V -Poule01
(PDF)
U11V -Poule02
(PDF)
U11V -Poule03
(PDF)
U11V -Poule04
(PDF)
U11V -Poule05
(PDF)
U11V -Poule06
(PDF)
U11V -Poule07
(PDF)
U11V -Poule08
(PDF)
U11M -Poule01
(PDF)
U11M -Poule02
(PDF)
U11M -Poule03
(PDF)
U11M -Poule04
(PDF)
U11M -Poule05
(PDF)
U11M -Poule06
(PDF)
U11M -Poule07
(PDF)
U11M -Poule08
(PDF)
U11M -Poule09
(PDF)
U11M -Poule10
(PDF)
U11M -Poule11
(PDF)
U11M -Poule12
(PDF)
U11M -Poule13
(PDF)
U11M -Poule14
(PDF)
U11M -Poule15
(PDF)
U11M -Poule16
(PDF)
U11M -Poule17
(PDF)
U11M -Poule18
(PDF)
U11M -Poule19
(PDF)
U11M -Poule20
(PDF)
U11M -Poule21
(PDF)
U11M -Poule22
(PDF)
U11M -Poule23
(PDF)
U13V -Poule01
(PDF)
U13V -Poule02
(PDF)
U13V -Poule03
(PDF)
U13V -Poule04
(PDF)
U13V -Poule05
(PDF)
U13V -Poule06
(PDF)
U13M -Poule01
(PDF)
U13M -Poule02
(PDF)
U13M -Poule03
(PDF)
U13M -Poule04
(PDF)
U13M -Poule05
(PDF)
U13M -Poule06
(PDF)
U13M -Poule07
(PDF)
U13M -Poule08
(PDF)
U13M -Poule09
(PDF)
U13M -Poule10
(PDF)
U13M -Poule11
(PDF)
U13M -Poule12
(PDF)
U13M -Poule13
(PDF)
U13M -Poule14
(PDF)
U13M -Poule15
(PDF)
U13M -Poule16
(PDF)
U13M -Poule17
(PDF)
Judokas
Naam
Graad
Vereniging
Categorie
Jore ADRIAENSENS
5e Kyu
JC VOSSELAAR!
U11M -Poule12
Kaat AERNOUTS
5e Kyu
JC HIRANO BRECHT
U11V -Poule06
Kamil ANDERSON
5e Kyu
JC BUJIN WILRIJK
U11M -Poule09
Norik ASATRYAN
4e Kyu
JC BONHEIDEN
U11M -Poule16
Elise ASPESLAGH
4e Kyu
JC DE BRES
U11V -Poule06
Mirre BARTELS
5e Kyu
JC ARENDONK
U13V -Poule04
Niel BASTIAENSEN
5e Kyu
JC ARENDONK
U11M -Poule13
Xander BAUWENS
5e Kyu
JC FUDOSHIN ZOERSEL
U11M -Poule18
Hamza BEGGA
5e Kyu
JC HIRANO KASTERLEE
U13M
Alexy BELIAEV
3e Kyu
YOSHI-KAN HEIST-OP-DEN-BERG
U13M -Poule14
Mattis BELLEFROID
3e Kyu
JC ONI PUURS
U13M -Poule17
Sophie BIJNEN
5e Kyu
JCR JUDO (NED)
U11V -Poule04
Cedrik BOLLEN
4e Kyu
JC OEVEL
U13M -Poule16
Liam BOM
5e Kyu
JC DE BRES
U11M -Poule09
Vince BORGERS
5e Kyu
JC HIRANO KASTERLEE
U11M -Poule04
Sam BOTERMANS
4e Kyu
JC ARENDONK
U11M -Poule07
Lode BOUQUILLON
5e Kyu
JC OLEN
U11M -Poule08
Flor BRAET
4e Kyu
JC OUD-TURNHOUT
U13M -Poule03
Scott BREUGELMANS
4e Kyu
JC HIRANO BRECHT
U13M -Poule10
Julian BROECKX
5e Kyu
JC OUD-TURNHOUT
U13M -Poule01
Maxim BROECKX
4e Kyu
JC OUD-TURNHOUT
U11M -Poule02
Louis CAERS
3e Kyu
JC SAMURAI EINDHOUT
U13M -Poule09
Tibo CAREMANS
4e Kyu
JS REET
U13M -Poule16
Ties CARPENTIER
4e Kyu
JC ARENDONK
U11M -Poule04
Fatima CHALLAM
5e Kyu
JC OUD-TURNHOUT
U11V
Roman COECKELBERGHS
5e Kyu
JC HIRANO KASTERLEE
U11M -Poule21
Matthias CORNELIS
3e Kyu
JC FUDJI YAMA BOOM/SCHELLE
U13M -Poule06
Matteo CUTOLO
4e Kyu
JC DE BRES
U11M -Poule22
Jana CUYPERS
4e Kyu
JC VOSSELAAR!
U13V -Poule05
Seth CUYPERS
5e Kyu
JC VOSSELAAR!
U11M -Poule16
Léon DAVITS
4e Kyu
JC ZWIJNDRECHT
U11M -Poule12
Fien DE CEULAER
4e Kyu
JS REET
U13V -Poule05
Dries DE CEUSTER
4e Kyu
JC SANDOKAN MECHELEN
U13M -Poule11
Titus DE COCK
3e Kyu
JC ONI PUURS
U13M -Poule11
Ward DE COCK
5e Kyu
JC FUDJI YAMA BOOM/SCHELLE
U13M -Poule07
Lentel DE DECKER
4e Kyu
JC ONI PUURS
U11V -Poule02
Tijmen DE DECKER
3e Kyu
JC ONI PUURS
U13M -Poule09
Sam DE HAES
3e Kyu
JS SAMURAI WILLEBROEK
U13M -Poule02
Vince DE HAES
3e Kyu
JS SAMURAI WILLEBROEK
U13M -Poule10
Alegandro DE JESUS - THYS
5e Kyu
JC HIRANO BRECHT
U13M -Poule07
Anika DE RYCKE
5e Kyu
JC HIRANO BRECHT
U11V -Poule07
Mathis DE VOCHT
5e Kyu
JC ARENDONK
U13M -Poule06
Ayden DEDECKER
4e Kyu
JC ONI PUURS
U11M -Poule06
Louis DETIÈGE
5e Kyu
JC FUDJI YAMA BOOM/SCHELLE
U11M
Lander DEVRIENDT
4e Kyu
JC HIRANO BRECHT
U13M -Poule09
Emma DICKENS
5e Kyu
JC OUD-TURNHOUT
U13V -Poule03
Seppe DIERCKX
3e Kyu
JC HIRANO KASTERLEE
U13M -Poule14
Emily DIJCKMANS
4e Kyu
JC BONHEIDEN
U13V -Poule02
Ilya DU TRE
4e Kyu
JS REET
U13M
Ilyas EL HAJOUTI
4e Kyu
JC FUDJI YAMA BOOM/SCHELLE
U13M -Poule05
Sarah EL KADI
5e Kyu
JC FUDJI YAMA BOOM/SCHELLE
U11V -Poule06
Ansar ELDERBIEV
4e Kyu
JC ZWIJNDRECHT
U13M -Poule03
Danylo ELKSNINS
4e Kyu
JUDO GENK
U11M -Poule05
Matthias Andy ENEA
5e Kyu
JC BUJIN WILRIJK
U11M -Poule23
Axl ENGELEN
5e Kyu
JC OLEN
U11M -Poule16
Ismaël FASKA
5e Kyu
JC OUD-TURNHOUT
U11M
Mats FORTON
5e Kyu
JC BUJIN WILRIJK
U11M -Poule19
Bastiaan FRANSEN
4e Kyu
MERKSEM JUDOCLUB
U13M -Poule01
Ferre GEBRUERS
3e Kyu
JC SAMURAI EINDHOUT
U13M -Poule16
Benjamin GEUDENS
3e Kyu
JC SAMURAI EINDHOUT
U13M -Poule05
Cas GEUDENS
4e Kyu
JC KIIROI GEEL
U11M -Poule11
Jesse GEUDENS
5e Kyu
JC OUD-TURNHOUT
U11M -Poule03
Jules GEYSENBERGH
4e Kyu
JC BOECHOUT
U13M -Poule09
Aram GHALACHYAN
5e Kyu
JC OUD-TURNHOUT
U11M
Diab GHAZAL
5e Kyu
JC BUJIN WILRIJK
U11M -Poule11
Dorien GILLIS
4e Kyu
JS REET
U11V -Poule05
Amelie GOETELEN
4e Kyu
JC ARENDONK
U13V -Poule06
Louis GOETHALS
5e Kyu
JC FUDJI YAMA BOOM/SCHELLE
U11M -Poule15
Jarne GOOS
5e Kyu
JC HIRANO BRECHT
U11M
Ella GOTEMANS
4e Kyu
JC HIRANO BRECHT
U13V
Lewis GOVAERS
4e Kyu
JC HIRANO BRECHT
U13M -Poule11
Tracey GRAVENSTIJN
4e Kyu
JCR JUDO (NED)
U13V
Esref GUCUKLU
5e Kyu
JCR JUDO (NED)
U11M
David HAGENDOORN
5e Kyu
JCR JUDO (NED)
U11M -Poule05
Alexander HALEV
5e Kyu
JC BUJIN WILRIJK
U11M -Poule17
Firdaws HAMAOUI
5e Kyu
JC OUD-TURNHOUT
U11V -Poule01
Medard HARTS
4e Kyu
JC DE BRES
U13M -Poule08
Jill HENS
5e Kyu
JC OUD-TURNHOUT
U11V -Poule01
Ferre HERMANS
4e Kyu
JC DE BRES
U13M -Poule17
Zjef HERMANS
3e Kyu
JC HERENTHOUT
U13M -Poule01
Gerben HOEDEMAKERS
5e Kyu
JC HIRANO BRECHT
U11M -Poule02
Siebren HOEDEMAKERS
4e Kyu
JC HIRANO BRECHT
U13M -Poule01
Ami HOESENIE
5e Kyu
JCR JUDO (NED)
U13V
Estelle HOYEN
4e Kyu
JC BOECHOUT
U13V
Senne HUYBRECHTS
4e Kyu
JC DE BRES
U13M -Poule10
Thibo HUYBRECHTS
3e Kyu
JC ARENDONK
U13M -Poule11
Lene IELEGEMS
5e Kyu
JC FUDJI YAMA BOOM/SCHELLE
U11V -Poule05
Adam ISMAIL
4e Kyu
JS REET
U11M -Poule20
Lara JOOSEN
4e Kyu
JC HIRANO BRECHT
U13V -Poule01
Zeno KAVADIAS
5e Kyu
JC FUDJI YAMA BOOM/SCHELLE
U11M -Poule14
Matthias KEMPS
5e Kyu
JC HIRANO KASTERLEE
U13M
Storm KERREMANS
3e Kyu
JC ONI PUURS
U13M -Poule15
Daan KERSEMANS WARTEL
3e Kyu
JC ONI PUURS
U13M -Poule12
Bart KNAPEN
5e Kyu
JC VOSSELAAR!
U11M -Poule03
Enes KOCYIGIT
5e Kyu
JC FUDJI YAMA BOOM/SCHELLE
U13M -Poule17
Omer KOCYIGIT
5e Kyu
JC FUDJI YAMA BOOM/SCHELLE
U13M -Poule14
Seth KOOREMANS
5e Kyu
JC ARENDONK
U11M -Poule02
Jayden LAARHOVEN
5e Kyu
JCR JUDO (NED)
U11M -Poule05
Eden LAEVENS
4e Kyu
JC OUD-TURNHOUT
U13M
Oliver LANSLOTS
4e Kyu
JC BOECHOUT
U13M
Benjamin LAU
5e Kyu
JCR JUDO (NED)
U11M -Poule13
Wilson LAU
5e Kyu
JCR JUDO (NED)
U11M -Poule03
Luca LEGRAIN
4e Kyu
JC ONI PUURS
U11M -Poule13
Lowie LEIRS
5e Kyu
JC HIRANO BRECHT
U11M -Poule06
Robbe LEMMENS
4e Kyu
JC ARENDONK
U11M -Poule03
Julie LENAERTS
5e Kyu
JC ARENDONK
U11V -Poule06
Angelie MAES
4e Kyu
JC OLEN
U11V -Poule04
Bent MAES
5e Kyu
JC ARENDONK
U11M -Poule17
Julie MAES
4e Kyu
JC OLEN
U11V -Poule05
Nolan MAES
5e Kyu
JC ARENDONK
U11M -Poule12
Louis-Corneel MAMPAEY
5e Kyu
JC OUD-TURNHOUT
U11M -Poule04
Twan MAMPAEY
5e Kyu
JS REET
U11M -Poule10
Jake MAN
5e Kyu
JCR JUDO (NED)
U11M -Poule02
Dherben MANGELSCHOTS
5e Kyu
JC OEVEL
U13M -Poule03
David MANOUKIAN
5e Kyu
JC BUJIN WILRIJK
U11M -Poule14
Muhammad MARGOSHVILI
4e Kyu
JS PARK BRASSCHAAT
U13M -Poule06
Lars MARIJNISSEN
5e Kyu
JC VOSSELAAR!
U11M -Poule17
Achiel MERTENS
5e Kyu
JC FUDJI YAMA BOOM/SCHELLE
U11M -Poule01
Anne MERTENS
5e Kyu
JC DE BRES
U11V -Poule03
Dylan MERTENS
5e Kyu
JC HIRANO KASTERLEE
U11M -Poule20
Frans MERTENS
4e Kyu
JC DE BRES
U13M -Poule15
Jonas MEYVIS
5e Kyu
JC ARENDONK
U11M -Poule16
Dries MOENS
4e Kyu
JC FUDJI YAMA BOOM/SCHELLE
U13M -Poule08
Hanne MOENS
4e Kyu
JC FUDJI YAMA BOOM/SCHELLE
U13V -Poule05
Mohammad Omar MOHIUDDIN
5e Kyu
JC BUJIN WILRIJK
U11M -Poule07
Adam MURADOV
4e Kyu
JC SAMURAI EINDHOUT
U11M -Poule09
Noor NAILI
5e Kyu
JC OUD-TURNHOUT
U11V -Poule07
Finbar NIEUWBORG
5e Kyu
JC FUDJI YAMA BOOM/SCHELLE
U11M -Poule18
Joren NOBELS
5e Kyu
JC FUDJI YAMA BOOM/SCHELLE
U13M -Poule04
Praise OBAZEE
4e Kyu
JC ZWIJNDRECHT
U13V
Brik OOMS
4e Kyu
JC BOECHOUT
U11M -Poule21
Bas OTTE
4e Kyu
JC DE BRES
U13M -Poule04
Jade PALMAERTS
3e Kyu
JC ONI PUURS
U13V -Poule02
Pepijn PEIJNENBURG
3e Kyu
ESSINK SPORTCENTRUM (NED)
U11M
Miel PERNET
5e Kyu
JC KIIROI GEEL
U11M -Poule19
Enya PHILIPS
4e Kyu
JC OUD-TURNHOUT
U11V -Poule08
Eoleon PHILIPS
5e Kyu
JC OUD-TURNHOUT
U13V
Eowyn PHILIPS
5e Kyu
JC OUD-TURNHOUT
U11V -Poule03
Leon PLUYM
5e Kyu
JC VOSSELAAR!
U11M -Poule18
Sten POELS
3e Kyu
JC SAMURAI EINDHOUT
U13M -Poule06
Iben POELS
3e Kyu
JC SAMURAI EINDHOUT
U11M -Poule04
Rik PUTTEMANS
5e Kyu
JC VOSSELAAR!
U11M -Poule15
Jitse RAAIJMAKERS
4e Kyu
JC HIRANO BRECHT
U13V -Poule04
Kato RAAIJMAKERS
5e Kyu
JC HIRANO BRECHT
U11V -Poule03
Viktor RAPS
4e Kyu
JC ONI PUURS
U11M -Poule20
Erik SARION
5e Kyu
JC FUDJI YAMA BOOM/SCHELLE
U11M -Poule19
Victor SAZONOV
5e Kyu
JC OUD-TURNHOUT
U11M
Robbe SCHAEKEN
5e Kyu
JC OEVEL
U11M -Poule10
Hanne SEGERS
4e Kyu
JC FUDJI YAMA BOOM/SCHELLE
U13V -Poule02
Julie SEGERS
5e Kyu
JC FUDJI YAMA BOOM/SCHELLE
U11V -Poule01
Marcel SEGERS
5e Kyu
JC VOSSELAAR!
U11M -Poule10
Marie SEGERS
4e Kyu
JC FUDJI YAMA BOOM/SCHELLE
U13V -Poule01
Ilion SEJDIJA
4e Kyu
JC HIRANO KASTERLEE
U13M -Poule02
Dries SEVERYNS
5e Kyu
JC OUD-TURNHOUT
U11M -Poule13
Stijn SIMONS
5e Kyu
JC HIRANO BRECHT
U11M -Poule10
Sam SMETS
4e Kyu
JC FUDJI YAMA BOOM/SCHELLE
U11M -Poule22
Arthur SMITS
5e Kyu
JC FUDOSHIN ZOERSEL
U11M -Poule07
Laura SNEYDERS
5e Kyu
JC VOSSELAAR!
U11V -Poule05
Matthieu SNOECKX
5e Kyu
JC ARENDONK
U11M -Poule20
Sebastian Nicolas STANCIU
5e Kyu
JC BUJIN WILRIJK
U11M -Poule12
Nathan STRAGIER
4e Kyu
JC ONI PUURS
U11M -Poule11
Janne TAEKELS
3e Kyu
JS SAMURAI WILLEBROEK
U13V -Poule04
Vic TAEKELS
4e Kyu
JS SAMURAI WILLEBROEK
U11M -Poule18
Iliyas TEMIRGEREEV
5e Kyu
JC OUD-TURNHOUT
U11M
Nina TEMMERMAN
4e Kyu
JC ONI PUURS
U13V -Poule03
Magomed TEPSURCAEV
5e Kyu
JC OUD-TURNHOUT
U13M -Poule10
Prisha THAPA
5e Kyu
JC BUJIN WILRIJK
U11V -Poule08
Seth THEYS
3e Kyu
JC SANDOKAN MECHELEN
U13M -Poule12
Zakariya TLAPSHOKOV
5e Kyu
JC OUD-TURNHOUT
U11M -Poule15
Ward TORMANS
3e Kyu
JC SAMURAI EINDHOUT
U13M -Poule04
Kristian TOROPTSEV
5e Kyu
JC OUD-TURNHOUT
U13M -Poule08
Sybe TORREMANS
3e Kyu
JC OUD-TURNHOUT
U13M
Stan TOURNOIJ
4e Kyu
JC BOECHOUT
U11M -Poule08
Thieu TURLINCKX
5e Kyu
JC KIIROI GEEL
U11M -Poule21
Briek VAN BEURDEN
4e Kyu
JC ARENDONK
U13M -Poule03
Flore VAN BUGGENHOUT
4e Kyu
JC ONI PUURS
U13V -Poule04
Vic VAN DEN BRANDE
5e Kyu
JC BOECHOUT
U11M -Poule17
Lily VAN DEN BRANDT
5e Kyu
JC VOSSELAAR!
U11V -Poule01
Samuel VAN DER HOEK
4e Kyu
JC OUD-TURNHOUT
U11M -Poule21
Jessy VAN DER PLOEG
4e Kyu
JC BALEN
U11M -Poule22
Tess VAN DER STAAIJ
5e Kyu
JCR JUDO (NED)
U11V -Poule02
Aeowynn VAN DER STEEN
4e Kyu
JC HIRANO KASTERLEE
U13V -Poule02
Eothain VAN DER STEEN
5e Kyu
JC HIRANO KASTERLEE
U11M -Poule14
Kevin VAN DIJCK
4e Kyu
JC DE BRES
U11M -Poule11
Lotte VAN DIJCK
4e Kyu
JC DE BRES
U11V
Daan VAN DYCK
4e Kyu
JC HIRANO BRECHT
U13M -Poule08
Quinnet VAN DYCK
4e Kyu
JC HIRANO BRECHT
U13V -Poule03
Kyan VAN ECHELPOEL
5e Kyu
JC OEVEL
U11M -Poule06
Stella VAN ESSEN
5e Kyu
JCR JUDO (NED)
U13V -Poule06
Daan VAN GAUWBERGEN
5e Kyu
JC ARENDONK
U13M -Poule12
Stan VAN GELDER
4e Kyu
JC ZWIJNDRECHT
U13M -Poule07
Menno VAN GINNEKEN
5e Kyu
JC HIRANO BRECHT
U11M -Poule08
Felix VAN GYSEL
4e Kyu
JC BONHEIDEN
U11M -Poule19
Mauro VAN HOUT
4e Kyu
JC VOSSELAAR!
U13M -Poule04
Alyssa VAN LOOY
5e Kyu
JC ARENDONK
U11V -Poule03
Beau VAN LOOY
4e Kyu
JC JITA KYOEI DUFFEL
U13M -Poule13
Rafaël VAN NIEUWENHUIJSEN
4e Kyu
JS REET
U11M -Poule14
Jairo VAN OLMEN
4e Kyu
JC OUD-TURNHOUT
U13M
Lucas VAN RYN
5e Kyu
JC FUDJI YAMA BOOM/SCHELLE
U13M -Poule02
Wout VAN STEENBERGEN
4e Kyu
JC ARENDONK
U11M -Poule08
Toon VAN TICHELT
4e Kyu
JC HIRANO BRECHT
U13M -Poule13
Hanne VAN VELTHOVEN
5e Kyu
JC HIRANO BRECHT
U11V -Poule04
Tuur VANDERHALLEN
5e Kyu
JC FUDOSHIN ZOERSEL
U11M -Poule23
Silas VANLATHEM
3e Kyu
JC ONI PUURS
U13M -Poule02
Nathan VANMEERT
4e Kyu
JC ONI PUURS
U13M -Poule14
João VENTURA
5e Kyu
JCR JUDO (NED)
U13M -Poule12
Ferre VERBEKE
5e Kyu
JC FUDJI YAMA BOOM/SCHELLE
U13M -Poule13
Elena VERBIST
5e Kyu
JC SAMURAI EINDHOUT
U11V -Poule07
Fleur VERBIST
5e Kyu
JC SAMURAI EINDHOUT
U11V -Poule08
Sietse VERBRUGGEN
5e Kyu
JS REET
U11M -Poule06
Nyo VERHEYEN
5e Kyu
JC BALEN
U11M -Poule01
Nore VERHOEVEN
5e Kyu
JC VOSSELAAR!
U11V -Poule02
Len VERLINDEN
4e Kyu
JC SANDOKAN MECHELEN
U13M -Poule13
Linde VERSTRAELEN
4e Kyu
JC VOSSELAAR!
U13V -Poule03
Daan VERWAEST
3e Kyu
JC ARENDONK
U13M -Poule05
Nore VERWAEST
5e Kyu
JC VOSSELAAR!
U11V -Poule04
Stan VERWIMP
4e Kyu
JC OLEN
U11M
Jenne VETS
5e Kyu
JC OEVEL
U11M -Poule15
Elias VISSERS
5e Kyu
JC HIRANO BRECHT
U11M -Poule09
Milla VRANKEN
3e Kyu
JC BONHEIDEN
U13V -Poule06
Ferre WALBERS
3e Kyu
JC ARENDONK
U13M -Poule07
Warre WENS
5e Kyu
JC HIRANO BRECHT
U11M -Poule01
Lisa WENSVEEN
5e Kyu
JCR JUDO (NED)
U11V -Poule07
Emma WILLEMS
5e Kyu
JC BALEN
U11V -Poule02
Jul WILS
5e Kyu
JC HIRANO BRECHT
U11M -Poule07
Vince WILS
3e Kyu
JC ARENDONK
U13M -Poule05
Hailey WITTENBERG
5e Kyu
JC OUD-TURNHOUT
U11V
Lise WUYTS
3e Kyu
JC DE BRES
U13V
Francois-Harry YEMBE
4e Kyu
JC FUDJI YAMA BOOM/SCHELLE
U13M -Poule15
Matse YSERBYT
5e Kyu
JC ONI PUURS
U11M -Poule05