Jeugdtrofee van de provincie Antwerpen 19 januari 2020 Oud-Turnhout
Resultaten
Judokas
Medailles
statistieken
Categorieën
U11V -Poule01
(PDF)
U11V -Poule02
(PDF)
U11V -Poule03
(PDF)
U11V -Poule04
(PDF)
U11V -Poule05
(PDF)
U11V -Poule06
(PDF)
U11V -Poule07
(PDF)
U11V -Poule08
(PDF)
U11V -Poule09
(PDF)
U11M -Poule01
(PDF)
U11M -Poule02
(PDF)
U11M -Poule03
(PDF)
U11M -Poule04
(PDF)
U11M -Poule05
(PDF)
U11M -Poule06
(PDF)
U11M -Poule07
(PDF)
U11M -Poule08
(PDF)
U11M -Poule09
(PDF)
U11M -Poule10
(PDF)
U11M -Poule11
(PDF)
U11M -Poule12
(PDF)
U11M -Poule13
(PDF)
U11M -Poule14
(PDF)
U11M -Poule15
(PDF)
U11M -Poule16
(PDF)
U11M -Poule17
(PDF)
U11M -Poule18
(PDF)
U11M -Poule19
(PDF)
U13V -Poule01
(PDF)
U13V -Poule02
(PDF)
U13V -Poule03
(PDF)
U13V -Poule04
(PDF)
U13V -Poule05
(PDF)
U13V -Poule06
(PDF)
U13V -Poule07
(PDF)
U13V -Poule08
(PDF)
U13V -Poule09
(PDF)
U13V -Poule10
(PDF)
U13V -Poule11
(PDF)
U13V -Poule12
(PDF)
U13M -Poule02
(PDF)
U13M -Poule03
(PDF)
U13M -Poule04
(PDF)
U13M -Poule05
(PDF)
U13M -Poule06
(PDF)
U13M -Poule07
(PDF)
U13M -Poule08
(PDF)
U13M -Poule09
(PDF)
U13M -Poule10
(PDF)
U13M -Poule11
(PDF)
U13M -Poule12
(PDF)
U13M -Poule13
(PDF)
U13M -Poule14
(PDF)
U13M -Poule15
(PDF)
U13M -Poule16
(PDF)
U13M -Poule17
(PDF)
U13M -Poule18
(PDF)
U13M -Poule19
(PDF)
U13M -Poule20
(PDF)
U13M -Poule21
(PDF)
U13M -Poule22
(PDF)
U13M -Poule23
(PDF)
Judokas
Vereniging
Naam
Graad
Categorie
Pos
1
JC ARASHI BEERSE
Joppe KEUSTERMANS
5k
U11M -Poule10
3.
2
Tess MICHIELS
5k
U11V -Poule02
3.
3
Kaelan TAX
4k
U13M -Poule05
2.
4
Aiko VAN BRANDT MARTINEZ
5k
U11M -Poule03
-
1
JC ARENDONK
Dylan HULSELMANS
4k
U13M -Poule02
-
2
Vincent Gabriël HULSELMANS
4k
U11M -Poule12
3.
3
Thibo HUYBRECHTS
5k
U11M -Poule01
3.
4
Senne LAUWERS
3k
U13M -Poule15
1.
5
Rayan LUYTS
3k
U13M -Poule10
3.
6
Lien OOMS
4k
U11V -Poule05
2.
7
Elien VAN DEN BROECK
5k
U13V -Poule10
-
8
Axel VAN GILS
4k
U11M -Poule13
1.
9
Shelsy VAN OUDHEUSDEN
3k
U13V -Poule07
1.
10
Daan VERWAEST
4k
U11M -Poule02
3.
11
Lenne VERWAEST
3k
U13V -Poule02
3.
12
Ferre WALBERS
5k
U11M -Poule04
1.
13
Jasper WILLEMS
4k
U13M -Poule06
3.
1
JC BONHEIDEN
Luna NAEGELS
4k
U11V -Poule06
1.
2
Jan - Julius VAN NIEUWENHUYZE
4k
U11M -Poule09
2.
3
Otto - Jan VAN NIEUWENHUYZE
4k
U11M -Poule08
3.
1
JC BUJIN WILRIJK
Ferdaouss BENYAHJA MOKRAI
5k
U13V -Poule12
2.
2
Youssef BENYAHJA MOKRAI
6k
U11M -Poule19
-
3
Sophie BORYCZKA
3k
U13V -Poule11
1.
4
Mie VAN HEURCK
4k
U13V -Poule05
3.
1
JC DE BRES
Miel DE BACKER
4k
U13M -Poule13
3.
2
David HERMANS
5k
U11M -Poule16
3.
3
Ruben LIECKENS
5k
U11M -Poule06
3.
4
Rik MYS
4k
U13M -Poule15
3.
5
Thiemen RENDERS
4k
U13M -Poule14
3.
6
Cisse SIMILON
5k
U11M -Poule05
3.
7
Josse SIMILON
5k
U11M -Poule03
-
8
Laura VAN DIJCK
5k
U13V -Poule07
3.
9
Lise WUYTS
5k
U11V -Poule05
3.
1
JC FUDJI YAMA BOOM/SCHELLE
Lisa CORNELIS
4k
U13V -Poule03
3.
2
Calliope DOOMS
3k
U13V -Poule05
1.
3
Walid EL ARAJ
4k
U13M -Poule17
3.
4
Haroun ELKADI
3k
U13M -Poule20
2.
5
Dante GRIGORYAN
4k
U13M -Poule03
1.
6
Viktoria GRIGORYAN
4k
U13V -Poule01
1.
7
Lore IELEGEMS
4k
U13V -Poule10
-
8
Abdallah OUMHANI
4k
U13M -Poule18
2.
9
Vince SCHUERWEGEN
3k
U13M -Poule19
1.
10
Hanne SMOLDEREN
4k
U13V -Poule04
3.
11
Jasper THONE
4k
U13M -Poule09
2.
12
Seb VAN BAUWEL
4k
U13M -Poule08
2.
13
Flore VAN CAMP
4k
U13V -Poule09
3.
14
Wout VAN DYCK
4k
U13M -Poule12
3.
15
Amelie WELLEKENS
4k
U13V -Poule02
3.
16
Bruno WOUTERS
4k
U13M -Poule10
3.
1
JC GRUITRODE
Youna CLAERHOUT
5k
U11V -Poule03
1.
2
Emma CREEMERS
3k
U13V -Poule03
1.
3
Max CREMERS
3k
U13M -Poule14
2.
4
Yits REYNERS
5k
U11M -Poule05
1.
5
Emmy ROSS
3k
U13V -Poule09
2.
6
Matisse SWENTERS
4k
U11M -Poule15
1.
7
Lenne THAENS
4k
U11M -Poule07
1.
8
Winne THAENS
3k
U13V -Poule10
-
1
JC HIRANO BRECHT
Leon BIEBAUW
5k
U11M -Poule02
2.
2
Kate DE BRABANTER
5k
U11V -Poule03
2.
3
Indra DENIS
4k
U13M -Poule20
3.
4
Lotte GEENEN
4k
U13V -Poule07
2.
5
Lars GOOS
4k
U13M -Poule16
3.
6
Lewis GOVAERS
5k
U11M -Poule03
-
7
Camiel JORIS
5k
U11M -Poule14
1.
8
Kaat LEENAERTS
4k
U13V -Poule06
3.
9
Mcquilson MBAH
5k
U13M -Poule22
3.
10
Bas SCHOENMAECKERS
4k
U13M -Poule15
2.
11
Imke TOBBACK
5k
U11V -Poule05
3.
12
Siebe TOBBACK
4k
U13M -Poule09
3.
13
Daan VAN DYCK
5k
U11M -Poule04
2.
14
Quinnet VAN DYCK
5k
U11V -Poule02
3.
15
Emma VAN EYNDHOVEN
5k
U13V -Poule10
-
16
Mats VAN GESTEL
5k
U11M -Poule17
3.
17
Thiebe VAN LAER
5k
U11M -Poule18
2.
18
Fien VAN TICHELT
5k
U11V -Poule08
-
1
JC HIRANO KASTERLEE
Axel DECKX
3k
U13M -Poule02
-
2
Seppe DIERCKX
5k
U11M -Poule13
2.
3
Seppe GODDERÉ
5k
U13M -Poule08
3.
4
Lena VAN BALLAER
4k
U11V -Poule07
2.
5
Liene VAN HEES
5k
U11V -Poule06
3.
6
Gilles VAN NOOTEN
5k
U13M -Poule04
3.
7
Sophie VAN REGEMORTER
4k
U13V -Poule01
2.
8
Axl WILLEMS
5k
U13M -Poule11
2.
9
Rik WILLEMS
5k
U13M -Poule12
3.
1
JC JITA KYOEI DUFFEL
Brent CAERS
4k
U13M -Poule02
-
2
Ahmed MAGAMADOV
4k
U13M -Poule21
3.
3
Makselina MAGAMADOVA
4k
U13V -Poule08
1.
4
Jolien NAGELS
4k
U13V -Poule03
3.
5
Ditse VAN DER HEYDEN
4k
U13M -Poule18
3.
1
JC KDK SCHOTEN
Mani RAETS
3k
U13M -Poule13
2.
2
Dante Alexander VARELA PEREIRA
4k
U13M -Poule02
-
3
Enora VERBEECK
5k
U11V -Poule03
3.
4
Elise VERCAUTEREN
5k
U13V -Poule10
-
5
Nico VERHAEGHE
4k
U11M -Poule11
2.
1
JC KIIROI GEEL
Lars BASTIAENSEN
4k
U11M -Poule18
3.
2
Victor DECKX
4k
U11M -Poule19
-
3
Karel DELVAUX
4k
U11M -Poule16
3.
4
Stijn JANSSEN
3k
U13M -Poule12
2.
5
Rune KRIECKEMANS
3k
U13M -Poule17
3.
6
Teun SEYEN
4k
U11M -Poule14
3.
7
Sien VER HEYEN
4k
U11V -Poule08
-
1
JC LE TREFLE
Hamza SEFSAF
4k
U11M -Poule08
1.
1
JC ONI PUURS
Andreas ALEKSANYAN
4k
U11M -Poule15
3.
2
Mattis BELLEFROID
5k
U11M -Poule16
2.
3
Marilynn BRIES
4k
U11V -Poule06
2.
4
Tijl CROES
4k
U11M -Poule02
1.
5
Tille DE BONDT
3k
U13V -Poule08
2.
6
Vé DE CLERCK
4k
U11V -Poule02
1.
7
Tijmen DE DECKER
4k
U11M -Poule01
1.
8
Melina DE WIN
4k
U11V -Poule01
3.
9
Kylian DELANGLEZ
4k
U13M -Poule11
3.
10
Tianny DELANGLEZ
3k
U13V -Poule06
1.
11
Brendt HEIJ
4k
U11M -Poule08
2.
12
Ago KERSEMANS WARTEL
3k
U13M -Poule05
3.
13
Daan KERSEMANS WARTEL
4k
U11M -Poule06
2.
14
Robbe MAETENS
4k
U11M -Poule05
2.
15
Nand MEERSMANS
3k
U13M -Poule06
3.
16
Jolan PALMAERTS
4k
U11M -Poule09
1.
17
Lyo PALS
4k
U11M -Poule11
1.
18
Jens POLFLIET
5k
U11M -Poule04
3.
19
Rune STEVENS
4k
U11V -Poule09
-
20
Roy TEMMERMAN
4k
U11M -Poule17
1.
21
Ona VAN DER VLIET
4k
U11V -Poule04
1.
22
Thomas VAN DER VLIET
3k
U13M -Poule03
3.
23
Lina VAN WERT
4k
U11V -Poule07
1.
1
JC OUD-TURNHOUT
Joran BAEYENS
5k
U13M -Poule03
3.
2
Thibault BAYENS
5k
U11M -Poule03
-
3
Mats BOSMANS
4k
U13M -Poule04
2.
4
Aurinko COECKELBERGS
4k
U11M -Poule07
3.
5
Lüna COECKELBERGS
4k
U13V -Poule03
2.
6
Natasha DE KEYSER
5k
U11V -Poule04
3.
7
Lars DHOOGHE
3k
U13M -Poule08
1.
8
Nour GHARRED
5k
U13V -Poule05
3.
9
Caj KREYNEN
5k
U11M -Poule10
2.
10
Joris LOEWIK
4k
U11M -Poule12
2.
11
Navano MAES
5k
U13M -Poule02
-
12
Matija MILANOVIC
4k
U13M -Poule21
2.
13
Samira NAILI
5k
U13V -Poule08
3.
14
Julie PORTO-CARRERO
5k
U11V -Poule07
3.
15
Yanah STERKENS
5k
U13V -Poule09
3.
16
Farid TEMIRGEREEV
4k
U13M -Poule13
1.
17
Emilie THIJSSEN
5k
U11V -Poule02
2.
18
Mukhammad ULUBIYEV
4k
U13M -Poule22
1.
19
Free VAN BERGEN
4k
U11V -Poule09
-
20
Wout VAN BERGEN
3k
U13M -Poule09
1.
21
Seppe VAN HERCK
5k
U13M -Poule05
3.
22
Emiel VAN MIERT
5k
U11M -Poule09
3.
1
JC SAMURAI EINDHOUT
Mahmoud AKHMETOV
3k
U13M -Poule10
1.
2
Tiara DE VOS
4k
U11V -Poule09
-
3
Rune DILISSEN
4k
U11M -Poule15
2.
4
Siebe MENSH
3k
U13M -Poule23
3.
5
Ali MURADOV
3k
U13M -Poule16
1.
6
Gokhan OZTURK
3k
U13M -Poule23
2.
7
Warre SWINNEN
3k
U13M -Poule13
3.
8
Romy VANHEUCKELOM
4k
U11V -Poule08
-
9
Matz VANHEUKELOM
4k
U13M -Poule15
3.
10
Mathis VERBIST
4k
U11M -Poule16
1.
1
JC VOSSELAAR!
Ilona DE WIT
5k
U11V -Poule04
2.
2
Thibo DE WIT
4k
U13M -Poule06
1.
3
Lucas DILLES
5k
U11M -Poule10
3.
4
Mauro GOBBE
5k
U11M -Poule17
3.
5
Ella GOTEMANS
5k
U11V -Poule07
3.
6
Thor GOTEMANS
4k
U13M -Poule18
3.
7
Zenne SCHEYLTJENS
5k
U11M -Poule15
3.
8
Jordy THIELEMANS
4k
U13M -Poule07
3.
9
Jelte VAN DER AVOORT
5k
U11M -Poule11
3.
10
Axelle VERCAMMEN
5k
U13V -Poule04
1.
11
Lucas VERHOEVEN
5k
U11M -Poule03
-
12
Simon VERHOEVEN
4k
U13M -Poule04
1.
13
Berre VERSTRAELEN
5k
U11M -Poule14
3.
14
Flore VERSTRAELEN
5k
U13V -Poule11
2.
1
JC YAMA-ARASHI BAVIKHOVE
Sem TACK
3k
U13M -Poule11
1.
1
JC ZWIJNDRECHT
Achmad ALIJEV
3k
U13M -Poule20
1.
2
Dien BALKASSEM
3k
U13M -Poule16
2.
3
Ansar ELDERBIEV
5k
U11M -Poule01
2.
4
Sultan GORBAROV
5k
U11M -Poule06
1.
5
Jaro KLUSKENS
3k
U13M -Poule17
1.
6
Yasmeen NAZARI
3k
U13V -Poule12
1.
7
Lander VAN DIJCK
3k
U13M -Poule12
1.
1
JS LUMMEN
Yasin ABDULKHAZHIEV
5k
U11M -Poule11
3.
2
Dries CLAESKENS
3k
U13M -Poule23
1.
3
Yasin GERIEV
4k
U11M -Poule18
1.
4
Garik HAKOBYAN
5k
U13M -Poule05
1.
5
Seppe PAPS
3k
U13M -Poule07
1.
6
Bavo PEYFFERS
3k
U13M -Poule06
2.
7
Kaat PEYFFERS
5k
U11V -Poule05
1.
8
Brell SIMONS
3k
U13M -Poule11
3.
9
Zappa SIMONS
3k
U13M -Poule19
3.
10
Raffi SIMONYAN
5k
U11M -Poule09
3.
11
Jeff WIRIX
4k
U13M -Poule21
3.
12
Emile WYNANTS
3k
U13M -Poule14
1.
1
JS PARK BRASSCHAAT
Hannes AERNOUTS
4k
U11M -Poule02
3.
2
Gor ALEKSANYAN
4k
U11M -Poule17
2.
3
Nikolai DADAIAN
3k
U13M -Poule10
2.
4
Malik GABAZOV
4k
U11M -Poule05
3.
5
Iluna JANSSENS
4k
U13V -Poule08
3.
6
Fidam KAZIMOV
5k
U11V -Poule01
1.
7
Nikolas MLADENOVIC
4k
U13M -Poule23
3.
8
Fleur SAMAIN
4k
U13V -Poule04
3.
9
Jasper SAMAIN
4k
U13M -Poule04
3.
10
Anthony VARTANYAN
4k
U11M -Poule10
1.
1
JS REET
Fleur HILKENS
4k
U11V -Poule04
3.
2
Kobe HILKENS
4k
U11M -Poule08
3.
3
Marie-Lise JANSEN
4k
U13V -Poule05
2.
4
Anaïs REYNTJENS
5k
U13V -Poule04
2.
5
Laura SAPATA BICHO
3k
U13V -Poule06
2.
6
Emma SCHEERS
4k
U11V -Poule01
2.
7
Jonas THYS
4k
U11M -Poule19
-
8
Rens VAN DEN BOSCH
4k
U11M -Poule18
3.
9
Willem VANSLEMBROUCK
4k
U13M -Poule07
3.
10
Jenno VERCAUTEREN
4k
U13M -Poule08
3.
1
JS SAMURAI WILLEBROEK
Mathieu DE COCK
5k
U11M -Poule01
3.
2
Vince DE HAES
5k
U11M -Poule06
3.
3
Yelle DELAT
5k
U13V -Poule06
3.
4
Emir KARAHAN
5k
U11M -Poule14
2.
5
Ecrin SIPAHI
4k
U13V -Poule07
3.
6
Janne TAEKELS
5k
U11V -Poule03
3.
7
Appolien TROUBLEYN
3k
U13V -Poule09
1.
8
Cas TROUBLEYN
4k
U13M -Poule14
3.
9
Hayden VANDEKERCKHOVE
5k
U11V -Poule06
3.
1
KJC KIAI RYU HERENTALS
Hannah BOLCKMANS
5k
U11M -Poule04
3.
2
Ruben BOLCKMANS
4k
U13M -Poule09
3.
3
Yinai CLOOSTERMANS
4k
U11M -Poule13
3.
4
Nikita POPOV
5k
U13M -Poule19
3.
1
MERKSEM JUDOCLUB
Ian BRABANTS
5k
U11M -Poule07
2.
2
Samara BRABANTS
4k
U13V -Poule02
1.
3
Mathieu DE VILLERS OU DEVILLERS
3k
U13M -Poule21
1.
4
Edmond GASPARYAN
4k
U13M -Poule22
2.
5
Ennio GURZI
5k
U11M -Poule12
3.
6
Farouk HAMZAOUI
4k
U13M -Poule17
2.
7
Leyla MELIKOVA
5k
U11V -Poule01
3.
8
Chahid MIMOUNI
4k
U13M -Poule19
2.
9
Berk OZDEMIR
4k
U13M -Poule18
1.
10
Aaron PEETERS
3k
U13M -Poule20
3.
1
SATORI KWAI MORTSEL
Lander CAPIAU
4k
U13M -Poule07
2.
2
Joran DE WACHTER
5k
U11M -Poule12
1.
3
Kyla GAYRBEKOVA
4k
U13V -Poule02
2.
4
Toon HENCKAERTS
4k
U13M -Poule03
2.
5
Zia IZRAILOV
5k
U11M -Poule07
3.
6
Leander LEDEGANCK
4k
U13M -Poule16
3.
7
Deny NIKAEV
5k
U11M -Poule13
3.
8
Tristan VERSCHAEREN
4k
U13M -Poule22
3.