Jeugdtrofee van de provincie Antwerpen 26 januari 2019 Oud-Turnhout
Resultaten
Judokas
Medailles
statistieken
Categorieën
U15V -36kg
(PDF)
U15V -40kg
(PDF)
U15V -44kg
(PDF)
U15V -48kg
(PDF)
U15V -52kg
(PDF)
U15V -57kg
(PDF)
U15V +63kg
(PDF)
U15M -34kg
(PDF)
U15M -38kg
(PDF)
U15M -42kg
(PDF)
U15M -46kg
(PDF)
U15M -50kg
(PDF)
U15M -55kg
(PDF)
U15M -60kg
(PDF)
U15M -66kg
(PDF)
U15M +66kg
(PDF)
U18V -40kg
(PDF)
U18V -48kg
(PDF)
U18V -52kg
(PDF)
U18V -57kg
(PDF)
U18V -63kg
(PDF)
U18V -70kg
(PDF)
U18V +70kg
(PDF)
U18M -42kg
(PDF)
U18M -46kg
(PDF)
U18M -50kg
(PDF)
U18M -55kg
(PDF)
U18M -60kg
(PDF)
U18M -66kg
(PDF)
U18M -73kg
(PDF)
U18M -81kg
(PDF)
U18M -90kg
(PDF)
U21+V -57kg
(PDF)
U21+V -63kg
(PDF)
U21+V -78kg
(PDF)
U21+M -60kg
(PDF)
U21+M -66kg
(PDF)
U21+M -73kg
(PDF)
U21+M -81kg
(PDF)
U21+M -90kg
(PDF)
U21+M +100kg
(PDF)
Judokas
Vereniging
Naam
Graad
Categorie
Pos
1
ASAHI WILRIJK
Walid BOUGHALEM
3k
U18M -60kg
5.
2
Joren KIEBOOMS
2k
U21+M -81kg
3.
3
Marlies KIEBOOMS
3k
U21+V -63kg
-
4
Oussama MARCHOOH
3k
U15M -42kg
-
5
Robbie RAMPAERT
1d
U21+M -73kg
-
1
JC AGGLOREX LOMMEL
Cato CLAES
3k
U15V -40kg
5.
2
Thijs DE WIN
2k
U15M -42kg
5.
3
Lowie PUT
2k
U15M -46kg
2.
4
Harlando STOLK
1k
U18M -81kg
1.
5
Yentl UMANS
3k
U15M +66kg
3.
1
JC ARASHI BEERSE
Nathan TAX
3k
U15M -34kg
5.
1
JC ARASHI-KWAI WACHTEBEKE
Kyandro GENBRUGGE
1k
U18M -60kg
3.
1
JC ARENDONK
Lars BERRENS
1k
U18M -66kg
2.
2
Liam BERRENS
2k
U15M -50kg
-
3
Nora DE LAET
3k
U15V -57kg
-
4
Edmond DUMITRACHE
3k
U15M -34kg
1.
5
Lander GOOSSENS
2k
U15M -66kg
3.
6
Sander GOOSSENS
1k
U18M -73kg
-
7
Arne PEETERS
2k
U18M -46kg
5.
8
Bas ROEYMANS
1d
U21+M -66kg
2.
9
Gagik TOVMASYAN
3k
U15M -50kg
7.
10
Senne VAN RIEL
2k
U15M -55kg
2.
11
Flor WOESTENBORGHS
2k
U15M -42kg
-
1
JC ASAHI 90 KRUISHOUTEM
Roy DE CASTER
1d
U21+M -60kg
-
1
JC BOECHOUT
Daan VAN DEN CLOOT
4k
U15M -50kg
5.
2
Fre VAN DOORSLAER
4k
U15M -55kg
3.
3
Jens VAN DYCK
3k
U18M -60kg
-
4
Jarne VERSONNEN
2k
U18M -50kg
3.
1
JC BONHEIDEN
Gianni CLAES
2k
U18M -73kg
-
2
Eran GOVERS
1d
U21+M -66kg
3.
3
Maaike LAEREMANS
2d
U21+V -78kg
-
1
JC BUJIN WILRIJK
Britt ALEN
3k
U15V -48kg
7.
2
Fuat APTI
2k
U18M -50kg
1.
3
Lukasz BORYCZKA
3k
U15M -60kg
1.
4
Nathan GILON
3k
U15M +66kg
5.
1
JC DAF OEVEL
Brent KNIPPENBERG
1d
U21+M -60kg
-
1
JC DE BRES
Tibe ADRIAENSSEN
2k
U18M -66kg
-
2
Jef DAEMS
1d
U21+M +100kg
3.
3
Vladut Alexandru DAVID
3k
U21+M -90kg
-
4
Thijs MERTENS
1k
U21+M -73kg
7.
5
Wannes VAN HASSELT
3k
U15M -50kg
-
6
Warre VAN HASSELT
2k
U18M -60kg
-
7
Wout VAN HASSELT
1k
U21+M -81kg
5.
8
Chloë VRINTS
1k
U18V -40kg
-
9
Geert WUYTS
2d
U21+M -90kg
-
1
JC DIAMANT LUTSELUS
Viorica KIRIAC
1k
U21+V -57kg
3.
1
JC FUDJI YAMA BOOM/SCHELLE
Adam BOUSTTA
2k
U15M -42kg
5.
2
Aymen BOUSTTA
2k
U15M -50kg
7.
3
Rida BOUSTTA
2k
U18M -66kg
-
4
Roos CHRISTIAENS
3k
U15V -48kg
2.
5
Thomas CLAES
2k
U18M -60kg
7.
6
Marischa D'HOOGE
3k
U18V -63kg
5.
7
Tritsawan DECHA-AKKHARAMONGKOL
3k
U15V -36kg
2.
8
Sofiane EL HAJOUTI
3k
U15M -42kg
7.
9
Marouane ELKADI
2k
U15M -46kg
-
10
Evy JANSSENS
3k
U18V -48kg
3.
11
Seth MAEREVOET
3k
U15M -38kg
-
12
Thomas Junior MICHIELS
2k
U21+M -66kg
5.
13
Sarah SIEBENS
2k
U18V -63kg
5.
14
Fabio VAN BAELEN
3k
U15M -34kg
-
15
Seppe VAN MEIRVENNE
1k
U18M -66kg
3.
1
JC GRUITRODE
Alhamzah HASSOUN
2k
U15M -60kg
2.
2
Zoe KERKHOFS
1d
U18V -63kg
3.
3
Ruben KROLS
2k
U15M -42kg
3.
4
Kenjy KUYPERS
2k
U18M -81kg
2.
5
Mirena MENEGHINI
2k
U15V -57kg
-
6
Lennert SPERANDIEU
1k
U18M -55kg
-
1
JC HASSELT
Lars VERJANS
3k
U15M -38kg
2.
2
Lennart VERJANS
3k
U15M -38kg
1.
1
JC HERENTHOUT
Andrean DIMITROV
3k
U15M -38kg
7.
2
Kiana OP DE WEERDT
3k
U15V +63kg
-
3
Jess SCHOENMAKERS
3k
U15M -46kg
7.
4
Cato VAN BAELEN
2k
U18V -57kg
7.
5
Launa VAN DEN BROECK
3k
U15V +63kg
-
6
Emily VAN UYTSEL
2k
U21+V -57kg
3.
7
Adam ZAKARIEV
2k
U18M -46kg
1.
1
JC HIRANO BRECHT
Maurien ADRIAENSEN
3k
U15V -36kg
3.
2
Jitte GOETSCHALCKX
3k
U15V -52kg
-
3
Kara MINTJENS
1d
U18V -63kg
2.
4
Xander NOOTENBOOM
3k
U15M -50kg
3.
5
Mano ROM
3k
U18M -55kg
-
6
Daan SCHOENMAECKERS
3k
U15M -60kg
5.
7
Eskill VAN CROONENBORCH
2d
U21+M -66kg
-
8
Yelte VAN CROONENBORCH
1d
U21+M -60kg
-
9
Louis VAN GILS
3k
U15M -55kg
7.
10
Jef VAN LOOVEREN
3k
U15M -42kg
-
11
Jan VAN TICHELT
2d
U21+M +100kg
1.
12
Lucas VANHOUTTE
4k
U18M -90kg
2.
13
Dennis VERSMISSEN
2d
U21+M -81kg
3.
14
Stijn WOUTERS
1d
U21+M -66kg
-
15
Els WULLEMAN
2d
U21+V -63kg
-
1
JC IPPON BUGGENHOUT
Noa STEVENS
3k
U15V -40kg
5.
2
Mathis VAN RANSBEKE
1k
U18M -66kg
7.
3
Gilles VERCAUTEREN
3k
U15M -42kg
-
4
Jarno WILLAERT
2k
U18M -60kg
-
1
JC KAWAISHI INGELMUNSTER
Mathis DE LEERSNIJDER
2k
U18M -60kg
-
2
Thomas VAN HECKE
2k
U15M -50kg
2.
1
JC KDK SCHOTEN
Jesney DE GRAAF
2k
U15M -55kg
3.
2
Simon FORNOVILLE
2k
U15M -46kg
3.
3
Cato VERSCHAEREN
2k
U15V -48kg
-
1
JC KIICHI-SAI MAASLAND
Jolien PIETRASIK
1k
U18V +70kg
1.
1
JC KODOKAN MERCHTEM
Elycia ATECA
2k
U15V +63kg
-
1
JC MANSIO
Elien BREUSEGEM
2k
U15V -48kg
1.
2
Lorian DE BEULE
2k
U18M -55kg
-
3
Norafee DE BEULE
3k
U15V -40kg
3.
4
Oba DE BEULE
2k
U18M -42kg
7.
5
Senne JACOBS
3k
U15M -55kg
7.
1
JC NEVELE
Lowie CHYS
3k
U15M +66kg
1.
2
Kaat GEERS
2k
U15V -36kg
1.
3
Line MARTENS
2k
U15V -36kg
5.
1
JC ONI PUURS
Jutta DE BONDT
3k
U15V -57kg
-
2
Hanne DE VOEGT
2k
U15V +63kg
-
3
Elien STALMANS
2k
U15V -36kg
7.
1
JC OUD-TURNHOUT
Luna BROSENS
3k
U18V -57kg
5.
2
Peter DE KEYSER
3k
U21+M +100kg
3.
3
Jens DILLEN
2k
U18M -42kg
2.
4
Sare GEENTJENS
2k
U18V +70kg
3.
5
Demian HENDRIX
2k
U18M -42kg
3.
6
Stefan HEYMANS
1d
U21+M -90kg
-
7
Thijs LEMMENS
3k
U15M -55kg
5.
8
Yasir OUMALATOV
5k
U15M -38kg
7.
9
Henrik VAN NIJLEN
1k
U21+M -60kg
-
1
JC SAMUARI EINDHOUT
Runa RENS
4k
U15V -48kg
7.
1
JC SAMURAI EINDHOUT
Nerimine ACHIK
2k
U18V -70kg
-
2
Ogan DAVYDOV
1d
U21+M -73kg
-
3
Dario DE VOS
3k
U15M -42kg
-
4
Arwen DRESSELAERTS
2k
U15V -40kg
2.
5
Ben GEERAERTS
2k
U15M -46kg
7.
6
Jorre HELSEN
2k
U15M +66kg
2.
7
Warre JACOBS
2k
U15M -42kg
1.
8
Daan LUYTEN
1d
U21+M -73kg
2.
9
Imran OZTURK
2k
U15M +66kg
3.
10
Lander PEETERS
2k
U18M -42kg
5.
11
Rendel PEETERS
2k
U15M -34kg
3.
12
Robbe RENS
1k
U18M -55kg
-
13
Milan RUTTEN
2k
U15M -60kg
7.
14
Cis SMEYERS
2k
U15M -38kg
3.
15
Cédric VAN WUNSEL
2k
U15M -34kg
2.
16
Per VERDONCK
2k
U15M -34kg
3.
1
JC SANDOKAN MECHELEN
Younes BOUKICH
1k
U18M -90kg
1.
1
JC SINAAI
Emily BUYSROGGE
1k
U18V -70kg
-
2
Dries CATFOLIS
1k
U18M -60kg
-
3
David DE RYK
1k
U18M -60kg
-
4
Thor GEERTS
2k
U15M -50kg
-
5
Xavier KUPPENS
1d
U21+M -90kg
-
6
Tibo LINTHOUT
2k
U15M -42kg
2.
7
Vic MOERMAN
1k
U18M -42kg
3.
8
Seppe NIJS
1k
U18M -55kg
7.
9
Manon VAN POTTELBERGE
3k
U18V -70kg
-
1
JC SINT TRUIDEN
Fieke OLEMANS
1k
U18V -48kg
1.
2
Senne VANLUYTEN
1k
U18M -60kg
5.
3
Robrecht VENNEKENS
1k
U18M -60kg
-
1
JC SPORTING CENTER GEEL
Bas VERVOORT
2k
U15M -66kg
2.
1
JC VOSSELAAR!
Benthe AERTS
2k
U18V -52kg
-
2
Jorünn DE WIT
3k
U15V -36kg
7.
3
Quint MAENE
3k
U21+M -66kg
-
4
Finne QUIRYNEN
2k
U18V +70kg
3.
5
Brent RIEMIS
2k
U15M +66kg
5.
1
JC WETTEREN
Nora WATSON
1k
U18V -57kg
1.
1
JC YAMA-ARASHI BAVIKHOVE
Daan COENE
2k
U15M -46kg
5.
2
Thibaut COVENS
2k
U18M -55kg
-
1
JC ZELE
Kasper ACHTEN
3k
U15M -46kg
5.
2
Mustafa ARSLAN
3k
U15M -60kg
7.
3
Mathiss BAUWENS
1k
U18M -46kg
3.
4
Jonas COOREMAN
2k
U15M -60kg
3.
5
Daphne DE BOCK
2k
U15V +63kg
-
6
Casper MINCKE
2k
U15M -42kg
-
7
Florian PICQUEUR
2k
U15M -50kg
5.
8
Machteld PICQUEUR
1k
U18V -57kg
7.
1
JC ZELEM
Stan DULLERS
3k
U15M -42kg
-
2
Stef VRANKEN
2k
U15M -55kg
-
1
JC ZWIJNDRECHT
Mohmad ALIJEV
2k
U15M -42kg
3.
2
Romy GEERTS
1k
U18V +70kg
2.
3
Jochen KLUSKENS
3k
U18M -55kg
-
1
JITSU-KWAI HAMME
Khamzat ADASHEV
1k
U18M -55kg
5.
2
Noah CHRISTIAENS
1k
U18M -60kg
3.
3
Gilles DE STERCK
2k
U15M -50kg
-
4
Jonas GEERTS
1k
U21+M -60kg
-
5
Goran GOES
2k
U15M -38kg
-
6
Ahren HEIRMAN
3k
U15M -34kg
7.
7
Jens HOSTYN
?
U15M -50kg
-
8
Xander STOFFERIS
2k
U18M -50kg
3.
9
Jill VAN DE VREKEN
2k
U15V -48kg
3.
10
Ian VAN DEN BRANDEN
?
U15M -55kg
-
11
Karolien VAN DEN BROECK
1d
U21+V -57kg
2.
12
Robin VAN DEN BRUEL
1k
U18M -55kg
2.
13
Jarne VAN DER AA
1k
U21+M -66kg
5.
14
Sterre VAN DER AA
2k
U15V -44kg
1.
15
Witse VAN DER AA
1k
U18M -66kg
5.
16
Igor VAN EYGEN
2k
U18M -55kg
3.
17
Emeline VAN RAEMDONCK
2k
U15V -40kg
3.
1
JS LUMMEN
Mohmad-Emin ABDULKHAZHIEV
2k
U15M -50kg
3.
2
Rhune D'HULST
2k
U18M -55kg
-
3
Islam GERIEV
1k
U18M -66kg
3.
4
Sayana GERIEVA
2k
U15V -48kg
3.
5
Uveys HAMARAT
1k
U18M -66kg
5.
6
Brent JACOBS
2k
U18M -46kg
3.
7
Luca JANS
2k
U15M -38kg
5.
8
Liam JENNEKENS
2k
U15M -55kg
-
9
Tonja LETEN
1k
U18V -57kg
2.
10
Lotte LICATA
1k
U18V -52kg
-
11
Quinten MEULEMAN
1k
U18M -46kg
2.
12
Mauke NOBLESSE
1k
U18V -70kg
-
13
Bram PAUWELS
3k
U15M -55kg
5.
14
Tuur TUMKIEWICZ
3k
U15M -42kg
-
15
Rens VALY
1d
U18M -55kg
5.
1
JS MERELBEKE
Axl VAREWYCK
3k
U15M -42kg
7.
1
JS REET
Lena CALLAERT
2k
U15V -40kg
1.
2
Lyssa DE LAUW
2k
U18V -57kg
3.
3
Wouter DE MEERLEER
2d
U21+M -66kg
7.
4
Pieter DE MEYER
1k
U21+M -81kg
5.
5
Glenn LEEMANS
3d
U21+M -73kg
-
6
Jobbe MASSELUS
2k
U18M -46kg
5.
7
Daphne PROOST
1k
U21+V -63kg
-
8
Niels PROOST
1k
U21+M -73kg
5.
9
Bram SLACHMUYLDERS
1k
U21+M -73kg
7.
10
Tim SOMERS
1d
U21+M -73kg
3.
11
Mathias VAN BULCK
3k
U21+M +100kg
2.
1
JT ALEN
Zelemkhan BATCHAEV
1k
U18M -66kg
1.
2
Tommie KIEBOOMS
3k
U15M -66kg
1.
3
Jachja MIRZAEV
3k
U18M -42kg
1.
4
Zaynal RAMAZANOV
3k
U18M -60kg
7.
5
Tom VAN LAER
2k
U21+M -73kg
5.
6
Luka VERHAERT
3k
U15V -57kg
-
7
Hadis VITAEV
3k
U18M -66kg
7.
1
JUDO A-ZEVEN (NED)
Jente ASCH VAN
1k
U18V -63kg
3.
2
Nils BAALMANS
1k
U15M -55kg
1.
3
Margje BUSSTRA
3k
U15V -36kg
3.
4
Ilse DIJKSTRA
1k
U18V -48kg
2.
5
Giel DOL
1k
U18M -60kg
1.
6
Danique DOUMA
1k
U15V -52kg
-
7
Olivier HEISTEK
3k
U15M -38kg
-
8
Esben POELSTRA
1k
U15M -46kg
1.
9
Sam SPRENGER
1k
U15M -55kg
-
10
Bo STEFFERS
1k
U18V -52kg
-
11
Matyas TINKOCZY
1k
U18M -50kg
2.
12
Jesse WEVER
1k
U21+M -73kg
3.
1
JUDO GENK
Aylin CEBECI
1k
U18V -70kg
-
2
Lara WELTJENS
1k
U18V -57kg
5.
3
Lars WELTJENS
2k
U15M -46kg
3.
1
JUDO IZEGEM
Stefanie DUSSESSOYE
2k
U15V -36kg
5.
1
JUDO KWAI MOORSELE
Jolien LEFEVERE
1d
U21+V -78kg
-
1
JUDOKWAI KEMZEKE
Jesse BRACKE
1k
U18M -55kg
7.
2
Lander BRACKE
3k
U15M -34kg
7.
3
Sam BRACKE
2k
U15M -34kg
5.
4
Elias VAN VLIERBERGHE
3k
U15M -66kg
3.
5
Lenie VERTENTEN
2k
U18V -48kg
3.
1
JV CLINGE (NED)
Sem BOGAERT VAN
3k
U15M -38kg
-
2
Thibo CHRISTIAENS
3k
U15M -38kg
5.
3
Noe CORVELEYN
3k
U15M -34kg
-
4
Bernd DELFT VAN
3k
U15M -42kg
-
5
Ben VOET
3k
U15M -46kg
-
1
KIAWAZU KWAI DEINZE
Amandine MARTENS
2k
U15V -44kg
2.
2
Jasper VAN VLAENDEREN
2k
U15M -60kg
5.
1
KJC AALST
Rayan MOECKX
2k
U18M -42kg
5.
2
Erin SEYNHAEVE
2k
U18V -40kg
-
1
KJC KIAI RYU HERENTALS
Merel SCHOLTE
2k
U15V -57kg
-
1
KJC ZELZATE
Arun DELEERSNYDER
1k
U18V -63kg
1.
1
MERKSEM JUDOCLUB
Abdulrhman AKBARY
2k
U18M -66kg
-
2
Xzeno EISCHEN
3k
U15M -38kg
3.
3
Ilian ELST
1k
U21+M -73kg
-
4
Estera ENSENAT PAJOR
3k
U15V -48kg
5.
5
Celine GODTS
3k
U15V -52kg
-
6
Cato REYNS
3k
U18V -40kg
-
7
Hayk SARGSYAN
2k
U18M -73kg
-
8
Janne SWOLFS
3k
U15V -48kg
5.
9
Maarten VAN LOO
1d
U21+M -66kg
7.
1
RTC NOORD OOST HEERENVEEN (NED)
Suze ASSENDELFT
1k
U21+V -78kg
-
2
Owen BRAAM
1k
U21+M -73kg
1.
3
Sacha BUWALDA
1d
U21+V -57kg
1.
4
Joost DAAMEN
1d
U21+M -90kg
-
5
Tycho MUHLACK
1k
U21+M -66kg
1.
6
Bram VAN DER ELST
1d
U21+M -81kg
1.
7
Koen VISSER
1d
U21+M -81kg
2.
1
SATORI KWAI MORTSEL
Ward APPELS
1k
U18M -55kg
1.
2
Ilias BAJA
2k
U15M -60kg
3.
3
Gianni SHAHBERDIAN
2k
U15M -50kg
1.
4
Kidda SIMONS
1k
U18V -57kg
3.
5
Bert VAN DEN WINCKEL
1k
U21+M -66kg
3.
6
Matthias VANDE SANDE
1k
U18M -55kg
-
7
Ard VERELST
1k
U18M -55kg
3.
8
Ibe VERELST
1k
U18M -60kg
2.