Jeugdtrofee van de provincie Antwerpen 27 januari 2019 Oud-Turnhout
Resultaten
Judokas
Medailles
statistieken
Categorieën
U11V -Poule01
(PDF)
U11V -Poule02
(PDF)
U11V -Poule03
(PDF)
U11V -Poule04
(PDF)
U11V -Poule05
(PDF)
U11V -Poule06
(PDF)
U11V -Poule07
(PDF)
U11V -Poule08
(PDF)
U11V -Poule09
(PDF)
U11V -Poule10
(PDF)
U11V -Poule11
(PDF)
U11V -Poule12
(PDF)
U11V -Poule13
(PDF)
U11V -Poule14
(PDF)
U11M -Poule01
(PDF)
U11M -Poule02
(PDF)
U11M -Poule03
(PDF)
U11M -Poule04
(PDF)
U11M -Poule05
(PDF)
U11M -Poule06
(PDF)
U11M -Poule07
(PDF)
U11M -Poule08
(PDF)
U11M -Poule09
(PDF)
U11M -Poule10
(PDF)
U11M -Poule11
(PDF)
U11M -Poule12
(PDF)
U11M -Poule13
(PDF)
U11M -Poule14
(PDF)
U11M -Poule15
(PDF)
U11M -Poule16
(PDF)
U11M -Poule17
(PDF)
U11M -Poule18
(PDF)
U11M -Poule19
(PDF)
U11M -Poule20
(PDF)
U11M -Poule21
(PDF)
U11M -Poule22
(PDF)
U11M -Poule23
(PDF)
U11M -Poule24
(PDF)
U11M -Poule25
(PDF)
U11M -Poule26
(PDF)
U13V -Poule01
(PDF)
U13V -Poule02
(PDF)
U13V -Poule03
(PDF)
U13V -Poule04
(PDF)
U13V -Poule05
(PDF)
U13V -Poule06
(PDF)
U13V -Poule07
(PDF)
U13V -Poule08
(PDF)
U13V -Poule09
(PDF)
U13V -Poule10
(PDF)
U13V -Poule11
(PDF)
U13V -Poule12
(PDF)
U13M -Poule01
(PDF)
U13M -Poule02
(PDF)
U13M -Poule03
(PDF)
U13M -Poule04
(PDF)
U13M -Poule05
(PDF)
U13M -Poule06
(PDF)
U13M -Poule07
(PDF)
U13M -Poule08
(PDF)
U13M -Poule09
(PDF)
U13M -Poule10
(PDF)
U13M -Poule11
(PDF)
U13M -Poule12
(PDF)
U13M -Poule13
(PDF)
U13M -Poule14
(PDF)
U13M -Poule15
(PDF)
U13M -Poule16
(PDF)
U13M -Poule17
(PDF)
U13M -Poule18
(PDF)
U13M -Poule19
(PDF)
U13M -Poule20
(PDF)
U13M -Poule21
(PDF)
U13M -Poule22
(PDF)
U13M -Poule23
(PDF)
U13M -Poule24
(PDF)
U13M -Poule25
(PDF)
Judokas
Vereniging
Naam
Graad
Categorie
Pos
1
ASAHI WILRIJK
Abderrahmaan ISMAILI
4k
U11M -Poule21
1.
1
JC AARSCHOT
Jasper DE SMEDT
3k
U13M -Poule11
1.
1
JC ARASHI BEERSE
Djaneica Maria OEI
5k
U11V -Poule06
1.
2
Kaelan TAX
4k
U13M -Poule04
1.
3
Jarne VAN LOOY
5k
U11M -Poule21
3.
1
JC ARENDONK
Ybe BERTELS
4k
U11M -Poule05
3.
2
Higen DESMOND
5k
U11M -Poule20
3.
3
Mathias GYS
4k
U11M -Poule16
1.
4
Dylan HULSELMANS
4k
U11M -Poule04
3.
5
Senne LAUWERS
4k
U11M -Poule22
2.
6
Rayan LUYTS
4k
U13M -Poule09
3.
7
Isabelle MERKS
4k
U11V -Poule13
-
8
Thimo MERKS
3k
U13M -Poule22
3.
9
Lien OOMS
4k
U11V -Poule04
3.
10
Thomas QUIRYNEN
4k
U13M -Poule17
3.
11
Hanne SPOORMANS
4k
U11V -Poule13
-
12
Nette TESSENS
3k
U13V -Poule06
3.
13
Axel VAN GILS
4k
U11M -Poule06
2.
14
Robin VAN GILS
3k
U13M -Poule20
2.
15
Mauro VAN NOTEN
5k
U11M -Poule13
3.
16
Shelsy VAN OUDHEUSDEN
3k
U13V -Poule03
1.
17
Lenne VERWAEST
4k
U11V -Poule05
3.
18
Jasper WILLEMS
4k
U11M -Poule12
3.
1
JC BALEN
Roos BAELUS
4k
U13V -Poule12
3.
2
Jolinka DORISSEN
3k
U13V -Poule10
1.
3
Laura LUYCKX
4k
U13V -Poule11
3.
4
Jens MONSEREZ
4k
U13M -Poule01
2.
1
JC BOECHOUT
Oscar Emilio Lorensso COLOMBO ALARCON
6k
U11M -Poule23
3.
2
Mateo LOOS
3k
U13M -Poule07
3.
3
Roos VAN DEN CLOOT
3k
U13V -Poule08
3.
4
Nand VAN DOORSLAER
4k
U11M -Poule14
3.
5
Thomas VAN NOTEN
6k
U11M -Poule09
2.
6
Lowie VERMEIREN
4k
U11M -Poule13
3.
1
JC BONHEIDEN
Luna NAEGELS
5k
U11V -Poule05
3.
2
Sterre PAUWELS
4k
U13M -Poule25
3.
3
Joren PEETERS
4k
U13M -Poule08
3.
4
Jana STROOBANTS
5k
U11V -Poule06
3.
5
Karel VAN EENOO
4k
U13M -Poule23
3.
1
JC BUJIN WILRIJK
Youssef BENYAHJA MOKRAI
6k
U11M -Poule23
2.
2
Sophie BORYCZKA
3k
U13V -Poule09
3.
3
Kyan GYSBRECHTS
5k
U13M -Poule16
2.
1
JC DE BRES
Miel DE BACKER
4k
U13M -Poule15
3.
2
Manon DE PRYCK
5k
U13V -Poule04
3.
3
Lars DE VRY
4k
U13M -Poule10
3.
4
Arthur KLUSZCZYNSKI
3k
U13M -Poule24
-
5
Rik MYS
4k
U11M -Poule24
2.
6
Staf MYS
3k
U13M -Poule20
3.
7
Thiemen RENDERS
4k
U13M -Poule17
3.
8
Jens VAN WEERELD
5k
U11M -Poule06
3.
1
JC FUDJI YAMA BOOM/SCHELLE
Lisa CORNELIS
5k
U11V -Poule08
3.
2
Jaro DE KOCK
4k
U13M -Poule18
2.
3
Jasper DE VOECHT
4k
U13M -Poule01
3.
4
Lorenzo DOMINGUEZ MARTINEZ
4k
U13M -Poule13
2.
5
Walid EL ARAJ
5k
U13M -Poule11
3.
6
Robbe FLEURACKERS
3k
U13M -Poule12
3.
7
Dante GRIGORYAN
5k
U13M -Poule02
3.
8
Viktoria GRIGORYAN
5k
U11V -Poule02
1.
9
Yacin HAMDI
4k
U13M -Poule14
3.
10
Vince SCHUERWEGEN
4k
U13M -Poule19
3.
11
Flore VAN CAMP
4k
U11V -Poule11
2.
12
Wout VAN DYCK
5k
U11M -Poule18
1.
13
Amelie WELLEKENS
5k
U11V -Poule03
1.
14
Bjarne WELLEKENS
3k
U13M -Poule24
-
15
Bruno WOUTERS
4k
U13M -Poule05
3.
1
JC FUDJI YAMA NIEL
Lisa DE KOCK
4k
U11V -Poule10
3.
2
Anne-Mai MICHIELS
4k
U13V -Poule07
2.
1
JC GRUITRODE
Leen BONGAERS
3k
U13V -Poule07
1.
2
Simon BOSMANS
4k
U11M -Poule09
1.
3
Lowie BREEMANS
3k
U13M -Poule24
-
4
Bente CEYSSENS
3k
U13V -Poule09
2.
5
Emma CREEMERS
4k
U11V -Poule07
1.
6
Gust GEUNS
4k
U11M -Poule02
1.
7
Diede HAEX
3k
U13M -Poule14
1.
8
Lander REUMERS
4k
U11M -Poule13
1.
9
Mathias SCHMITZ
4k
U11M -Poule25
-
10
Rune SCHROOTEN
5k
U11V -Poule14
-
11
Tibe SMEETS
4k
U11M -Poule24
1.
12
Thibe STINKENS
3k
U13M -Poule24
-
13
Matisse SWENTERS
4k
U11M -Poule12
1.
14
Noor VERSTRATEN
5k
U11V -Poule11
1.
15
Tuur VERSTRATEN
3k
U13M -Poule25
1.
1
JC HERENTHOUT
Noor CELIS
5k
U11V -Poule14
-
2
Nand DELAERE
5k
U13M -Poule04
3.
3
Fleur JANSSENS
5k
U13V -Poule07
3.
4
Branko SCHOETERS
5k
U13M -Poule06
3.
5
Britte SCHOETERS
5k
U11V -Poule03
3.
6
Ruben SLOR
5k
U13M -Poule08
3.
7
Fleur VAN DE CASTEELE
4k
U11V -Poule10
2.
8
Amberley VAN DEN BROECK
3k
U13V -Poule11
3.
1
JC HIRANO BRECHT
Leon BIEBAUW
5k
U11M -Poule03
2.
2
Liam BREUGELMANS
5k
U11M -Poule09
3.
3
Wout DE WIT
4k
U13M -Poule23
1.
4
Indra DENIS
5k
U11M -Poule24
3.
5
Lars GOOS
4k
U13M -Poule12
3.
6
Camiel JORIS
5k
U11M -Poule15
1.
7
Mie KENIS
4k
U13V -Poule06
2.
8
Kaat LEENAERTS
4k
U13V -Poule04
2.
9
Senne LEENAERTS
4k
U13M -Poule22
1.
10
Xander SCHLOTT
4k
U11M -Poule10
3.
11
Imke TOBBACK
5k
U11V -Poule06
3.
12
Siebe TOBBACK
5k
U11M -Poule17
3.
13
Kobe VAN DYCK
4k
U13M -Poule11
3.
14
Emile VAN GILS
5k
U11M -Poule20
2.
15
Victor VAN GILS
4k
U13M -Poule18
3.
16
Niels VAN GINNEKEN
4k
U13M -Poule15
3.
17
Thiebe VAN LAER
5k
U11M -Poule23
1.
18
Cis VAN LOOVEREN
4k
U13M -Poule02
1.
1
JC HIRANO KASTERLEE
Axel DECKX
4k
U11M -Poule04
2.
2
Seppe DIERCKX
5k
U11M -Poule07
-
3
Vince GARITTE
4k
U13M -Poule01
1.
4
Beau KROLS
5k
U11V -Poule09
-
5
Lena VAN BALLAER
4k
U11V -Poule08
3.
6
Gilles VAN NOOTEN
5k
U11M -Poule08
3.
7
Sophie VAN REGEMORTER
5k
U13V -Poule01
1.
8
Axl WILLEMS
5k
U11M -Poule15
2.
9
Rik WILLEMS
5k
U11M -Poule16
3.
1
JC JIGORO STOK
Julie VANLUYTEN
3k
U13V -Poule03
2.
1
JC JITA KYOEI DUFFEL
Anna CEULEMANS
4k
U13V -Poule12
2.
2
Eline DEHEEGHER
4k
U13V -Poule09
3.
3
Jens DIEUDONNÉ
4k
U13M -Poule06
2.
4
Makselina MAGAMADOVA
4k
U13V -Poule05
1.
5
Lars MATTHIJS
4k
U13M -Poule10
3.
6
Rika NAGELS
4k
U13V -Poule10
3.
7
Wout SCHOONVLIET
4k
U13M -Poule14
3.
8
Jef SIEBENS
4k
U13M -Poule07
3.
9
Ditse VAN DER HEYDEN
4k
U13M -Poule21
2.
10
Gitte VERHAEGEN
4k
U13V -Poule06
3.
1
JC KAWAISHI INGELMUNSTER
Sem TACK
3k
U13M -Poule09
1.
2
Alexander VANSTEENKISTE
3k
U13M -Poule08
2.
1
JC KDK SCHOTEN
Seth BEUGELS
4k
U11M -Poule14
1.
2
Axl DE FEU
4k
U11M -Poule04
3.
3
Yana DOMS
4k
U13V -Poule11
2.
4
Ella HOYBERGHS
6k
U11V -Poule07
3.
5
Ailani KEGELS
3k
U13V -Poule10
3.
6
Mani RAETS
4k
U11M -Poule19
1.
7
Yilla RAETS
3k
U13V -Poule08
2.
8
Benjamin RUYTERS
3k
U13M -Poule16
3.
9
Dante Alexander VARELA PEREIRA
5k
U11M -Poule05
1.
10
Stijn VERSCHAEREN
4k
U11M -Poule24
3.
1
JC OLEN
Esra ELBOUK
5k
U11V -Poule12
3.
2
Rayan MESSAOUDI
5k
U11M -Poule08
3.
3
Amy REYAD
4k
U11V -Poule07
3.
4
Jonas THYS
5k
U11M -Poule22
3.
1
JC ONI PUURS
Lotte CALLAERTS
4k
U11V -Poule04
2.
2
Tijl CROES
5k
U11M -Poule02
2.
3
Tille DE BONDT
4k
U11V -Poule12
1.
4
Nils DE LENTDECKER
4k
U11M -Poule19
2.
5
Wout DE ROECK
4k
U11M -Poule18
2.
6
Marie DE VOEGT
4k
U13V -Poule05
3.
7
Kylian DELANGLEZ
4k
U11M -Poule21
3.
8
Tianny DELANGLEZ
4k
U13V -Poule03
3.
9
Brendt HEIJ
4k
U11M -Poule04
1.
10
Maxim KADIVNIK
3k
U13M -Poule18
3.
11
Robbe MAETENS
4k
U11M -Poule01
-
12
Jolan PALMAERTS
4k
U11M -Poule06
1.
13
Lyo PALS
4k
U11M -Poule08
2.
14
Mauro SCHYVINCK
4k
U11M -Poule10
1.
15
Mayte STEVENS
3k
U13V -Poule12
3.
16
Rune STEVENS
4k
U11V -Poule11
3.
17
Roy TEMMERMAN
5k
U11M -Poule20
1.
18
Ona VAN DER VLIET
4k
U11V -Poule02
2.
19
Thomas VAN DER VLIET
3k
U13M -Poule01
3.
20
Lina VAN WERT
4k
U11V -Poule09
-
1
JC OUD-TURNHOUT
Askhab ALGEREEV
5k
U11M -Poule11
3.
2
Mats BOSMANS
5k
U11M -Poule10
3.
3
Hind BOUDAZRA
4k
U13V -Poule02
3.
4
Mohamed BOUDAZRA
5k
U11M -Poule05
2.
5
Mostafa BOUDAZRA
5k
U11M -Poule01
-
6
Aurinko COECKELBERGS
5k
U11M -Poule03
3.
7
Luna COEKELBERGS
5k
U11V -Poule05
2.
8
Lars DHOOGHE
4k
U13M -Poule07
2.
9
Solaiman EL ISSAOUI
5k
U11M -Poule09
3.
10
Seppe FRIJTERS
4k
U13M -Poule12
1.
11
Aiden GHOOS
5k
U11M -Poule18
3.
12
Lotte HENDRIX
5k
U11V -Poule12
2.
13
Lukas LEMMENS
4k
U13M -Poule16
1.
14
Elmira LODDERS
5k
U11V -Poule09
-
15
Joris LOEWIK
5k
U11M -Poule07
-
16
Matija MILANOVIC
5k
U11M -Poule25
-
17
Samira NAILI
5k
U11V -Poule10
3.
18
Brandon NIEBORG
5k
U13M -Poule05
3.
19
Noriko POTTERS
5k
U13V -Poule04
3.
20
Mathias STERKENS
5k
U13M -Poule09
2.
21
Daoud TEMIRGEREEV
4k
U13M -Poule24
-
22
Farid TEMIRGEREEV
5k
U11M -Poule19
3.
23
Emilie THIJSSEN
5k
U11V -Poule01
1.
24
Raschid TSIMKHAEV
5k
U13M -Poule03
3.
25
Free VAN BERGEN
5k
U11V -Poule13
-
26
Wout VAN BERGEN
4k
U13M -Poule02
3.
27
Rune VAN DE WEYER
5k
U11V -Poule06
2.
28
Kobe VAN DEN BLIEK
5k
U13M -Poule25
3.
29
Bas VANDEPITTE
5k
U11M -Poule02
3.
30
Viktor VERHEYEN
4k
U13V -Poule03
3.
31
Daan VROMANS
5k
U13M -Poule23
3.
1
JC SAMURAI EINDHOUT
Mahmoud AKHMETOV
3k
U13M -Poule11
2.
2
Tijl COOMANS
3k
U13M -Poule19
1.
3
Yona CROENEN
4k
U11V -Poule01
2.
4
Mil EELEN
4k
U11M -Poule11
2.
5
Louise GEERAERTS
4k
U11V -Poule11
3.
6
Klaas HELSEN
4k
U11M -Poule12
2.
7
Liam HENDRICKX
4k
U11M -Poule10
2.
8
Aschab ISAYEV
3k
U13M -Poule07
1.
9
Fee LUYTEN
4k
U11V -Poule03
3.
10
Ali MURADOV
3k
U13M -Poule13
1.
11
Safia MURADOVA
4k
U11V -Poule01
3.
12
Gokhan OZTURK
4k
U11M -Poule26
2.
13
Stijn SCHEPERS
4k
U11M -Poule08
1.
14
Warre SWINNEN
4k
U11M -Poule18
3.
15
Mathis VERBIST
4k
U11M -Poule22
1.
1
JC SPORTING CENTER GEEL
Thomas VAN HOUDT
3k
U13M -Poule14
2.
2
Anubha YADAVA
4k
U11V -Poule02
3.
1
JC VOSSELAAR!
Alexander CRAANE
5k
U11M -Poule23
3.
2
Dylan CREMERS
5k
U11M -Poule13
2.
3
Finn DE GROOF
5k
U11M -Poule20
3.
4
Ilona DE WIT
5k
U11V -Poule02
3.
5
Arthur DECONINCK
5k
U11M -Poule19
3.
6
Thor GOTEMANS
4k
U13M -Poule17
2.
7
Toine LUYTS
5k
U11M -Poule25
-
8
Nore QUIRYNEN
4k
U13V -Poule12
1.
9
Lennert SZARZYNSKI
5k
U11M -Poule01
-
10
Jordy THIELEMANS
4k
U13M -Poule04
3.
11
Jelte VAN DER AVOORT
5k
U11M -Poule07
-
12
Lars VAN DER EYCKEN
5k
U11M -Poule14
2.
13
Axelle VERCAMMEN
5k
U11V -Poule08
2.
14
Lucas VERHOEVEN
5k
U11M -Poule02
3.
15
Simon VERHOEVEN
4k
U13M -Poule02
2.
16
Berre VERSTRAELEN
5k
U11M -Poule15
3.
17
Flore VERSTRAELEN
5k
U11V -Poule14
-
1
JC YAMA-ARASHI BAVIKHOVE
Jasper COENE
3k
U13M -Poule13
3.
1
JC ZWIJNDRECHT
Achmad ALIJEV
4k
U13M -Poule20
1.
2
Nicolaas BAAIJ
5k
U11M -Poule11
3.
3
Dien BALKASSEM
3k
U13M -Poule12
2.
4
Lors ELDERBIEV
4k
U13M -Poule18
1.
5
Jaro KLUSKENS
4k
U13M -Poule16
3.
6
Chalim MAXMER
4k
U13M -Poule17
1.
7
Aidan NAGELS
5k
U13V -Poule07
3.
8
Yasmeen NAZARI
3k
U13V -Poule11
1.
9
Lander VAN DIJCK
4k
U11M -Poule17
1.
10
Manolo VAN VLIERBERGHE
3k
U13M -Poule06
1.
1
JS LUMMEN
Senne CLAES
4k
U13M -Poule22
2.
2
Yasin GERIEV
5k
U11M -Poule21
2.
3
Seppe PAPS
4k
U13M -Poule03
1.
4
Jutta VAN DEN BUNDER
5k
U13V -Poule08
3.
5
Jeff WIRIX
5k
U11M -Poule25
-
1
JS PARK BRASSCHAAT
Nikolai DADAIAN
4k
U11M -Poule17
3.
2
Arsen IVASHCHINENKO
3k
U13M -Poule22
3.
3
Iluna JANSSENS
4k
U11V -Poule12
3.
4
Robin JANSSENS
4k
U11M -Poule22
3.
5
Siebe JANSSENS
4k
U13M -Poule03
3.
6
Arkadiy LARYN
4k
U11M -Poule06
3.
7
Nathan TER HARK
3k
U13M -Poule09
3.
8
Lucas VAN HOVE
6k
U11M -Poule14
3.
9
Nathan VANSTEENKISTE
4k
U11M -Poule16
3.
1
JS REET
Marie-Lise JANSEN
4k
U11V -Poule10
1.
2
Zoi MASSART
4k
U11V -Poule01
3.
3
Laura SAPATA BICHO
3k
U13V -Poule04
1.
4
Elias VAN DIJCK
5k
U11M -Poule05
3.
5
Robbe VAN NUETEN
3k
U13M -Poule13
3.
6
Willem VANSLEMBROUCK
4k
U11M -Poule12
3.
1
JUDO A-ZEVEN
Leah OFFENBERG
4k
U13V -Poule06
1.
1
JUDO A-ZEVEN (NED)
Jorn BAALMANS
2k
U13M -Poule19
2.
2
Mila BOELSMA
2k
U13V -Poule08
1.
3
Merwin BROUWER
3k
U13M -Poule08
1.
4
Kelvin DE HAAN
2k
U13M -Poule25
2.
5
Valerie HEISTEK
4k
U11V -Poule04
1.
6
Maaike HOOGEVEEN
3k
U13V -Poule02
1.
7
Chantal KRIKKE
2k
U13V -Poule09
1.
8
John Vincent KUIPERS
3k
U13M -Poule03
2.
9
Ferron POELSTRA
4k
U11M -Poule03
1.
10
Emmy SPRENGER
4k
U11V -Poule08
1.
11
Akos TINKOCZY
3k
U13M -Poule04
2.
1
JUDO/JUJITSUCLUB JUZANDO
Senne CAMI
4k
U11M -Poule16
2.
2
Siënna CAMI
5k
U13V -Poule05
3.
1
JUDOKWAI KEMZEKE
Gilles DE BRABANDER
4k
U13M -Poule21
3.
2
Raven DE SMEDT
5k
U11M -Poule07
-
3
Helena PEETERS
5k
U11V -Poule04
3.
4
Alberic ROMBAUT
4k
U13M -Poule10
2.
5
Linus VAN DE VOORDE
5k
U11M -Poule11
1.
6
Lotte VAN OPDORP
4k
U13V -Poule05
2.
1
KJC HERENTALS
Jens JANSSENS
5k
U11M -Poule03
3.
1
KJC KIAI RYU HERENTALS
Maithe BAEYENS
3k
U13V -Poule02
3.
2
Ruben BOLCKMANS
4k
U11M -Poule17
2.
3
Jade JANSSENS
3k
U13V -Poule02
2.
4
Charl RENDERS
3k
U13M -Poule06
3.
1
MERKSEM JUDOCLUB
Samara BRABANTS
5k
U11V -Poule05
1.
2
Evelien CHEUNG
4k
U13V -Poule10
2.
3
Mathieu DE VILLERS OU DEVILLERS
4k
U13M -Poule19
3.
4
Edmond GASPARYAN
4k
U11M -Poule26
1.
5
Ennio GURZI
5k
U11M -Poule07
-
6
Farouk HAMZAOUI
4k
U13M -Poule15
2.
7
Arthur LUYCKX
4k
U13M -Poule05
2.
8
Chahid MIMOUNI
4k
U13M -Poule21
1.
9
Berk OZDEMIR
4k
U11M -Poule25
-
10
Aaron PEETERS
4k
U13M -Poule20
3.
1
SATORI KWAI MORTSEL
Lander CAPIAU
5k
U11M -Poule15
3.
2
Kyla GAYRBEKOVA
5k
U11V -Poule03
2.
3
Leander LEDEGANCK
4k
U13M -Poule15
1.
4
Flo VERELST
5k
U11V -Poule07
2.
5
Tristan VERSCHAEREN
4k
U13M -Poule21
3.
1
SPORTCENTRUM AKKERMANS (NED)
Michel GUIKEMA
4k
U13M -Poule05
1.
2
Tymen HUITEMA
3k
U13M -Poule10
1.
1
SPORTSCHOOL GEELHOED (NED)
Victor WEEDA
4k
U13M -Poule23
2.