Jeugdtrofee van de provincie Antwerpen 27 januari 2018 Oud-Turnhout
Resultaten
Judokas
Medailles
statistieken
Categorieën
U15V -36kg
(PDF)
U15V -40kg
(PDF)
U15V -44kg
(PDF)
U15V -48kg
(PDF)
U15V -52kg
(PDF)
U15V -57kg
(PDF)
U15V -63kg
(PDF)
U15V +63kg
(PDF)
U15M -34kg
(PDF)
U15M -38kg
(PDF)
U15M -42kg
(PDF)
U15M -46kg
(PDF)
U15M -50kg
(PDF)
U15M -55kg
(PDF)
U15M -60kg
(PDF)
U15M -66kg
(PDF)
U15M +66kg
(PDF)
U18V -44kg
(PDF)
U18V -48kg
(PDF)
U18V -52kg
(PDF)
U18V -57kg
(PDF)
U18V -63kg
(PDF)
U18V -70kg
(PDF)
U18V +70kg
(PDF)
U18M -42kg
(PDF)
U18M -50kg
(PDF)
U18M -55kg
(PDF)
U18M -60kg
(PDF)
U18M -66kg
(PDF)
U18M -73kg
(PDF)
U18M -81kg
(PDF)
U18M +90kg
(PDF)
U21+V -57kg
(PDF)
U21+V -63kg
(PDF)
U21+V +78kg
(PDF)
U21+M -60kg
(PDF)
U21+M -66kg
(PDF)
U21+M -73kg
(PDF)
U21+M -81kg
(PDF)
U21+M -90kg
(PDF)
U21+M -100kg
(PDF)
Judokas
Vereniging
Naam
Graad
Categorie
Pos
1
ANTWERPEN UNITED JUDO
Kobe CORTEBEECK
2K
U15M -34kg
3.
2
Jakub FRATCZAK
4K
U15M +66kg
1.
3
Roman LEUE
2K
U15M -50kg
7.
1
ASAHI WILRIJK
Lukasz BORYCZKA
3K
U15M -55kg
3.
2
Walid BOUGHALEM
3K
U18M -55kg
7.
1
JC ARASHI BEERSE
Duncan TAX
2K
U15M -38kg
5.
1
JC ARENDONK
Lars BERRENS
1K
U18M -60kg
3.
2
Lars BERRENS
1K
U21+M -60kg
-
3
Liam BERRENS
2K
U15M -42kg
7.
4
Arno BROECKX
1D
U21+M -73kg
2.
5
Sören HAPERS
4D
U21+M -73kg
1.
6
Marjoke MEEUWISSEN
2K
U21+V -57kg
4.
7
Bas ROEYMANS
1D
U18M -66kg
3.
8
Bas ROEYMANS
1D
U21+M -66kg
1.
9
Jinse VERBIST
1D
U21+M -100kg
-
10
Flor WOESTENBORGHS
3K
U15M -42kg
-
1
JC BALEN
Christof VAN BAEKEL
3K
U21+M -73kg
-
2
Jelle VAN BAEKEL
3K
U21+M -90kg
-
3
Sandra VANBELLEGHEM
1D
U21+V -63kg
-
1
JC BUJIN WILRIJK
Britt ALEN
3K
U15V -40kg
-
2
Fuat APTI
3K
U15M -46kg
3.
3
Dewi CALLAY
1K
U18V -63kg
5.
4
Rio DE BIE
3K
U18V -63kg
5.
5
Dario MALDONADO CHAMORRO
3K
U15M -60kg
-
6
Kylian MALDONADO CHAMORRO
1K
U18M -73kg
5.
7
Jules VANDENDRIESSCHE
3K
U18M -81kg
3.
1
JC DAF OEVEL
Robbe RENS
1K
U18M -50kg
5.
2
Runa RENS
2K
U15V -44kg
7.
1
JC DE BRES
Witse BROSENS
3K
U15M -34kg
7.
2
Vladut Alexandru DAVID
3K
U21+M -90kg
-
3
Lander EBO
2K
U15M -55kg
5.
4
Warre VAN HASSELT
2K
U18M -60kg
-
5
Wout VAN HASSELT
1K
U18M -73kg
3.
6
Vincent VERMONDEN
3K
U18M -73kg
7.
7
Chloë VRINTS
2K
U18V -44kg
4.
1
JC EVERGEM
Laurens DE CABOOTER
1D
U21+M -73kg
3.
1
JC FUDJI YAMA BOOM/SCHELLE
Adam BOUSTTA
3K
U15M -42kg
5.
2
Aymen BOUSTTA
3K
U15M -42kg
-
3
Thomas CLAES
2K
U18M -60kg
-
4
Aicha EL GHAZALI
3K
U15V -44kg
5.
5
Marouane ELKADI
3K
U15M -42kg
-
6
Evy JANSSENS
3K
U18V -44kg
3.
7
Mats ROBBROECKX
2K
U18M -66kg
-
8
Sarah SIEBENS
3K
U15V -57kg
-
9
Tibe STES
3K
U15M +66kg
2.
10
Krzysztof SWIEBODA
3K
U15M -42kg
7.
11
Nore VAN DEN BERGH
1K
U18V -57kg
2.
12
Jörg VAN DEN BROECK
1K
U18M -55kg
3.
1
JC GRUITRODE
Zoe KERKHOFS
1K
U18V -63kg
1.
2
Kenjy KUYPERS
3K
U15M -66kg
1.
3
Lennert SPERANDIEU
1K
U15M -46kg
-
1
JC HERENTHOUT
Toon DE VOS
1K
U18M -66kg
5.
2
Siebe TRUYTS
1K
U18M -66kg
3.
3
Adam ZAKARIEV
2K
U15M -46kg
5.
4
Nasrudin ZAKARIEV
2K
U18M +90kg
-
1
JC HIRANO BRECHT
Dominique DEKETELAERE
4K
U21+M -100kg
-
2
Kara MINTJENS
1K
U18V -63kg
2.
3
Eskill VAN CROONENBORCH
1D
U21+M -66kg
3.
4
Yelte VAN CROONENBORCH
1K
U21+M -60kg
-
5
Ben VAN GILS
2D
U21+M -90kg
-
6
Louis VAN GILS
3K
U15M -50kg
-
7
Jan VAN TICHELT
2D
U21+M -100kg
-
8
Dennis VERSMISSEN
1D
U21+M -81kg
4.
9
Stijn WOUTERS
1K
U21+M -66kg
5.
1
JC HIRANO KASTERLEE
Lara GARITTE
3K
U15V -48kg
-
2
Evelien STESSENS
1D
U21+V -63kg
-
3
Sofie STESSENS
1K
U18V -48kg
1.
4
Sofie STESSENS
1K
U21+V -57kg
2.
1
JC HULSHOUT
Rik VAN VOSSELEN
2K
U18M -55kg
7.
1
JC JIGORO STOK
Senne VANLUYTEN
1K
U18M -60kg
-
1
JC JITA KYOEI DUFFEL
Pieter BRAECKMANS
1K
U18M +90kg
-
2
Stijn BROOTHAERS
1K
U18M -73kg
3.
3
Xander DOM
3K
U15M -60kg
-
4
Tom PEETERS
2K
U18M -60kg
7.
1
JC KAPELLE O/D BOS
Tobi CEUPPENS
2K
U15M -38kg
3.
1
JC KDK SCHOTEN
Constantijn BEUKEMA
3K
U15M -42kg
5.
2
Tisse DE SMET
2K
U15M -66kg
2.
1
JC ONI PUURS
Matthias BAES
2K
U18M +90kg
-
2
Myrddin BERTELS
3K
U15M -55kg
7.
3
Hanne DE VOEGT
3K
U15V -57kg
-
1
JC OUD-TURNHOUT
Jonas BEHIELS
1K
U18M -66kg
-
2
Luna BROSENS
2K
U15V -52kg
-
3
Lore DEVOGHT
2K
U18V -48kg
5.
4
Jara DEVOLDER
2K
U15V -57kg
-
5
Jens DILLEN
2K
U18M -42kg
2.
6
Demian HENDRIX
2K
U15M -34kg
3.
7
Stefan HEYMANS
1K
U21+M -90kg
-
8
Thijs LEMMENS
3K
U15M -46kg
7.
9
Glen STOOPS
1K
U21+M -66kg
3.
10
Henrik VAN NIJLEN
1K
U21+M -60kg
-
11
Senne VAN RIEL
3K
U15M -50kg
3.
1
JC SAMURAI EINDHOUT
Diana AKHMETOVA
1K
U18V -48kg
2.
2
Jasper BERVOETS
1K
U18M -60kg
3.
3
Tuur CERSTIAENS
1K
U21+M -81kg
3.
4
Zander DIERCKX
2K
U15M -38kg
1.
5
Arwen DRESSELAERTS
2K
U15V -36kg
-
6
Kato GOOSSENS
2K
U18V -57kg
4.
7
Jorre HELSEN
2K
U15M -66kg
5.
8
Oleg KULYABKO
2K
U21+M -73kg
7.
9
Lander PEETERS
2K
U15M -34kg
5.
10
Laura RENS
2K
U15V -63kg
2.
11
Milan RUTTEN
2K
U15M -50kg
-
12
Alicia THIAM
1K
U18V -70kg
4.
13
Gitte VAN CLEEMPUT
1D
U21+V -63kg
-
14
Titia VERWIMP
1K
U21+V -57kg
3.
15
Yves WILLEMS
2D
U21+M -60kg
-
1
JC SPORTING CENTER GEEL
Baisangur DUDAYEV
2K
U18M -55kg
5.
2
Maarten HERREMANS
2K
U15M -66kg
5.
3
Amina MURADOVA
2K
U18V -48kg
3.
4
Medina MURADOVA
1K
U18V -57kg
3.
5
Bas VERVOORT
2K
U15M -60kg
-
1
JC TOP JUDO ANTWERPEN
Bram VERLINDEN
1K
U21+M -66kg
7.
1
JC VOSSELAAR!
Benthe AERTS
3K
U15V -52kg
-
2
Anouk HOYBERGS
1K
U21+V +78kg
-
3
Quint MAENE
3K
U21+M -66kg
-
4
Robbe MICHIELSEN
3K
U21+M -73kg
5.
5
Finne QUIRYNEN
3K
U15V +63kg
1.
1
JC ZELE
Mathiss BAUWENS
2K
U15M -42kg
3.
2
Yalissa BAUWENS
2K
U18V -52kg
-
3
Nahir CELIK
2K
U15M -38kg
5.
4
Jonas COOREMAN
2K
U15M -50kg
7.
5
Eline DE WAEL
2K
U15V -44kg
7.
6
Jelle GOOSSENS
2K
U15M -38kg
7.
7
Mona HEREMAN
2K
U15V -48kg
-
8
Michiel HEYLEN
2K
U15M -50kg
2.
9
Florian PICQUEUR
2K
U15M -50kg
3.
10
Machteld PICQUEUR
3K
U15V -52kg
-
11
Finn VAN DAMME
3K
U18M -66kg
7.
12
Ramzi VERHOFSTADT
1K
U18M -66kg
-
13
Sabri VERHOFSTADT
2K
U15M -55kg
3.
1
JC ZELEM
Stef VRANKEN
3K
U15M -50kg
-
1
JC ZWIJNDRECHT
Romy GEERTS
1K
U18V +70kg
-
1
JITSU-KWAI HAMME
Khamzat ADASHEV
2K
U18M -50kg
3.
2
Noah CHRISTIAENS
2K
U15M -55kg
2.
3
Djez DE WOLF
2K
U15M -46kg
-
4
Jonas GEERTS
1K
U18M -50kg
2.
5
Hanne MOREELS
2K
U15V -44kg
3.
6
Xander STOFFERIS
2K
U15M -46kg
-
7
Jill VAN DE VREKEN
2K
U15V -40kg
-
8
Robin VAN DEN BRUEL
2K
U15M -50kg
1.
9
Jarne VAN DER AA
1K
U18M -60kg
2.
10
Sterre VAN DER AA
2K
U15V -40kg
-
11
Witse VAN DER AA
1K
U18M -66kg
5.
12
Igor VAN EYGEN
2K
U15M -50kg
5.
13
Dar VAN GUCHT
2K
U15M -46kg
-
1
JS ALEN
Zelemkhan BATCHAEV
2K
U18M -60kg
1.
2
Jachja MIRZAEV
3K
U15M -34kg
1.
3
Zaynal RAMAZANOV
3K
U18M -55kg
5.
4
Isabella TOLHOEK
3K
U15V -44kg
-
5
Tom VAN LAER
2K
U21+M -66kg
7.
6
Hadis VITAEV
3K
U18M -60kg
-
1
JS BERREVOESJ
Aminatou BARRY
2K
U15V -52kg
-
2
Jaron LUPPENS
2K
U21+M -73kg
-
3
Onika ROESEMS
3K
U18V -48kg
5.
4
Nick VAN DEN EECKHOUDT
2K
U21+M -73kg
5.
5
Niels VANDERPOORTEN
1K
U21+M -73kg
3.
1
JS LUMMEN
Rhune D'HULST
2K
U15M -46kg
5.
2
Rhune DECLERCK
3K
U15M -46kg
7.
3
Berend DUIMEL
1K
U18M -60kg
5.
4
Islam GERIEV
2K
U15M -55kg
1.
5
Uveys HAMARAT
2K
U15M -60kg
-
6
Brent JACOBS
2K
U15M -34kg
2.
7
Brent JENNEKENS
1K
U18M -55kg
1.
8
Liam JENNEKENS
3K
U15M -50kg
-
9
Lotte LICATA
2K
U15V -48kg
-
10
Simon MEEUWS
1K
U18M -60kg
5.
11
Quinten MEULEMAN
2K
U15M -42kg
1.
12
Mauke NOBLESSE
2K
U18V -70kg
3.
13
Jens RODIERS
2K
U15M -66kg
3.
14
Dante ROOSEN
2K
U18M -55kg
3.
15
Rens VALY
1K
U18M -50kg
1.
16
Ward VANBILSEN
2K
U21+M -81kg
2.
17
Mattias WELLENS
3K
U15M -42kg
3.
1
JS MOORSEL
Dez DE SOMER
4D
U21+M -90kg
-
1
JS REET
Xander CALLAERT
2K
U15M -38kg
2.
2
Lyssa DE LAUW
2K
U15V -52kg
-
3
Matthias LONCIN
3K
U18M -81kg
4.
4
Jobbe MASSELUS
2K
U15M -38kg
3.
5
Yente MASSELUS
2K
U15M -42kg
-
6
Maya NIESSEN
2K
U15V -36kg
-
7
Renzo PATTEET
2K
U18M -66kg
7.
8
Joyce PEETERS
3K
U18V +70kg
-
9
Daphne PROOST
1K
U18V -63kg
3.
10
Niels PROOST
1K
U21+M -73kg
7.
11
Morgane VERMINCKSEL
2K
U15V +63kg
2.
1
JS VEENDAM (NED)
Silvan BULTHUIS
1K
U18M -73kg
2.
2
Fleur DOUWES
1K
U21+V -63kg
-
3
Mart EVERTS
1D
U21+M -81kg
1.
4
Sarah HECTOR
1K
U18V -70kg
1.
5
Thom HENSENS
1K
U18M -73kg
1.
6
Marit KAMPS
1D
U18V +70kg
-
7
Marit KAMPS
1D
U21+V +78kg
-
8
Hidde KUIN
1K
U15M -60kg
-
9
Hidde KUIN
1K
U18M -60kg
7.
10
Jens KUIN
1K
U18M -81kg
2.
11
Layla MARJANE
2K
U15V -48kg
-
12
Layla MARJANE
2K
U18V -48kg
3.
13
Amber MUSTERS
1K
U15V -44kg
2.
14
Amber MUSTERS
1K
U18V -44kg
2.
15
Huub RASPE
1D
U21+M -66kg
2.
16
Vera RASPE
1K
U18V -52kg
-
17
Vera RASPE
1K
U21+V -57kg
1.
18
Melany ROSSEN
1K
U15V -44kg
1.
19
Melany ROSSEN
1K
U18V -44kg
1.
20
Thom ROZIER
1K
U18M -81kg
1.
21
Amber SCHUITEMA
1K
U18V -70kg
2.
22
Paulien SNIJDER
1K
U18V -57kg
1.
23
Matthijs VAN DE ENDE
1K
U18M -66kg
2.
24
Lieve VAN DER HEIJDEN
2K
U15V -63kg
1.
25
Lieve VAN DER HEIJDEN
2K
U18V -63kg
3.
1
JUDOKWAI KEMZEKE
Jesse BRACKE
2K
U18M -50kg
5.
2
Sam BRACKE
3K
U15M -34kg
5.
3
Noor DE LEENHEER
3K
U15V -44kg
5.
4
Thanaphat ROMBAUT
3K
U15M -55kg
5.
5
Lucas VAN RAEMDONCK
2K
U18M -55kg
-
6
Lenie VERTENTEN
2K
U15V -48kg
-
7
Maike VERTENTEN
3K
U15V -44kg
3.
8
Tao WAES
2K
U15M -50kg
5.
1
KJC KIAI RYU HERENTALS
David KOUYOUMTCHEV
2K
U15M -66kg
3.
1
MERKSEM JUDOCLUB
Ilian ELST
1K
U18M -66kg
1.
2
Ashley MENKITI
2K
U21+V +78kg
-
3
Alex PETERS
3K
U18M -50kg
3.
4
Cato REYNS
3K
U15V -36kg
-
5
Robbie SAMMUT
3K
U15M -46kg
3.
6
Hayk SARGSYAN
3K
U18M -73kg
5.
7
Maarten VAN LOO
1D
U21+M -60kg
-
8
Kamiel VERSTREPEN
2K
U18M -42kg
1.
1
SATORI KWAI MORTSEL
Ward APPELS
2K
U15M -46kg
2.
2
Stefanie BORREMANS
1K
U21+V -63kg
-
3
Gianni SHAHBERDIAN
3K
U15M -42kg
2.
4
Kidda SIMONS
2K
U18V -52kg
-
5
Dieter VAN BRAGT
3K
U21+M -73kg
-
6
Bert VAN DEN WINCKEL
1K
U21+M -66kg
5.
7
Ard VERELST
2K
U15M -46kg
1.
8
Ibe VERELST
2K
U18M -55kg
2.
1
WAZA RYU LILLE
Senne BELMANS
3K
U15M -46kg
-