Jeugdtrofee van de provincie Antwerpen 28 januari 2018 Oud-Turnhout
Resultaten
Judokas
Medailles
statistieken
Categorieën
U11V -Poule1
(PDF)
U11V -Poule10
(PDF)
U11V -Poule11
(PDF)
U11V -Poule2
(PDF)
U11V -Poule3
(PDF)
U11V -Poule4
(PDF)
U11V -Poule5
(PDF)
U11V -Poule6
(PDF)
U11V -Poule7
(PDF)
U11V -Poule8
(PDF)
U11V -Poule9
(PDF)
U11M -Poule1
(PDF)
U11M -Poule10
(PDF)
U11M -Poule11
(PDF)
U11M -Poule12
(PDF)
U11M -Poule13
(PDF)
U11M -Poule14
(PDF)
U11M -Poule15
(PDF)
U11M -Poule16
(PDF)
U11M -Poule17
(PDF)
U11M -Poule18
(PDF)
U11M -Poule19
(PDF)
U11M -Poule2
(PDF)
U11M -Poule20
(PDF)
U11M -Poule21
(PDF)
U11M -Poule22
(PDF)
U11M -Poule23
(PDF)
U11M -Poule24
(PDF)
U11M -Poule25
(PDF)
U11M -Poule3
(PDF)
U11M -Poule4
(PDF)
U11M -Poule5
(PDF)
U11M -Poule6
(PDF)
U11M -Poule7
(PDF)
U11M -Poule8
(PDF)
U11M -Poule9
(PDF)
U13V -Poule1
(PDF)
U13V -Poule10
(PDF)
U13V -Poule11
(PDF)
U13V -Poule12
(PDF)
U13V -Poule2
(PDF)
U13V -Poule3
(PDF)
U13V -Poule4
(PDF)
U13V -Poule5
(PDF)
U13V -Poule6
(PDF)
U13V -Poule7
(PDF)
U13V -Poule8
(PDF)
U13V -Poule9
(PDF)
U13M -Poule1
(PDF)
U13M -Poule10
(PDF)
U13M -Poule11
(PDF)
U13M -Poule12
(PDF)
U13M -Poule13
(PDF)
U13M -Poule14
(PDF)
U13M -Poule15
(PDF)
U13M -Poule16
(PDF)
U13M -Poule17
(PDF)
U13M -Poule18
(PDF)
U13M -Poule19
(PDF)
U13M -Poule2
(PDF)
U13M -Poule20
(PDF)
U13M -Poule21
(PDF)
U13M -Poule22
(PDF)
U13M -Poule23
(PDF)
U13M -Poule24
(PDF)
U13M -Poule25
(PDF)
U13M -Poule3
(PDF)
U13M -Poule4
(PDF)
U13M -Poule5
(PDF)
U13M -Poule6
(PDF)
U13M -Poule7
(PDF)
U13M -Poule8
(PDF)
U13M -Poule9
(PDF)
Judokas
Vereniging
Naam
Graad
Categorie
Pos
1
ANTWERPEN UNITED JUDO
Mohamed MAGOMADOV
2K
U13M -Poule11
2.
2
Alexander PORYVKINE
5K
U11M -Poule18
2.
3
Frank VAN LIESHOUT
3K
U13M -Poule15
1.
1
ASAHI WILRIJK
Wassim BETTAH
5K
U13M -Poule14
2.
2
Sophie BORYCZKA
4K
U11V -Poule10
-
3
Younes BOUYKHRICHAN
6K
U13M -Poule25
2.
4
Oussama MARCHOOH
3K
U13M -Poule15
2.
1
JC ARASHI BEERSE
Kaelan TAX
4K
U11M -Poule5
2.
2
Nathan TAX
3K
U13M -Poule2
4.
3
Jurre VAN GINKEL
4K
U13M -Poule19
3.
4
Senne WOUTERS
3K
U13M -Poule23
2.
1
JC ARASHI-KWAI WACHTEBEKE
Milan DE BRABANDER
4K
U11M -Poule24
1.
1
JC ARENDONK
Ybe BERTELS
5K
U11M -Poule2
4.
2
Kirill CHETININ
5K
U11M -Poule5
1.
3
Nora DE LAET
5K
U13V -Poule8
3.
4
Lander GOOSSENS
3K
U13M -Poule24
-
5
Mathias GYS
4K
U11M -Poule10
2.
6
Dylan HULSELMANS
5K
U11M -Poule1
4.
7
Niklas HULSELMANS
5K
U13M -Poule1
4.
8
Isabelle MERKS
5K
U11V -Poule9
3.
9
Nette TESSENS
4K
U13V -Poule3
2.
10
Robin VAN GILS
4K
U13M -Poule14
3.
11
Shelsy VAN OUDHEUSDEN
4K
U11V -Poule6
2.
12
Laura VAN THILLO
4K
U13V -Poule7
2.
13
Lenne VERWAEST
5K
U11V -Poule2
1.
1
JC BALEN
Roos BAELUS
4K
U13V -Poule10
4.
2
Jolinka DORISSEN
3K
U13V -Poule6
3.
3
Ella KERKHOFS
4K
U13V -Poule1
1.
4
Laura LUYCKX
4K
U11V -Poule10
-
5
Victor TELEA
5K
U11M -Poule23
4.
6
Ferre VAN HOUT
3K
U13M -Poule15
3.
1
JC BUJIN WILRIJK
Khaled BOUCHIKHI
5K
U13M -Poule19
4.
2
Nathan GILON
5K
U13M -Poule25
1.
3
Kyan GYSBRECHTS
5K
U13M -Poule10
2.
4
Luca LAURET
5K
U11M -Poule13
4.
5
Joppe STUYCK
5K
U11M -Poule12
3.
6
Mie VAN HEURCK
5K
U11V -Poule2
2.
1
JC DAF OEVEL
Cis BENIJTS
4K
U13M -Poule10
3.
2
Louis BENIJTS
4K
U11M -Poule20
2.
3
Mattis DE JONGHE
4K
U13M -Poule6
4.
4
Roxanne JANSEN
3K
U13V -Poule5
3.
5
Lenthe MARIEN
5K
U11V -Poule6
4.
6
Thomas MENS
3K
U13M -Poule22
4.
7
Lowie VAN DEN EYNDE
4K
U11M -Poule7
3.
1
JC DE BRES
Staf MYS
4K
U13M -Poule16
2.
2
Louise QUIRYNEN
4K
U13V -Poule8
4.
3
Wannes VAN HASSELT
3K
U13M -Poule21
3.
1
JC FUDJI YAMA BOOM/SCHELLE
Erik AVAGYAN
4K
U13M -Poule14
4.
2
Roos CHRISTIAENS
3K
U13V -Poule6
1.
3
Jaro DE KOCK
4K
U13M -Poule12
4.
4
Tritsawan DECHA-AKKHARAMONGKOL
3K
U13V -Poule2
1.
5
Lorenzo DOMINGUEZ MARTINEZ
4K
U11M -Poule17
2.
6
Soufiane EL HAJOUTI
4K
U13M -Poule13
3.
7
Haroun ELKADI
5K
U11M -Poule22
2.
8
Alan FORDEL
3K
U13M -Poule7
1.
9
Seth MAEREVOET
3K
U13M -Poule4
2.
10
Vince SCHUERWEGEN
4K
U11M -Poule21
1.
11
Agata SWIEBODA
4K
U11V -Poule7
2.
12
Fabio VAN BAELEN
4K
U13M -Poule1
3.
13
Abriël VERSCHOORE
4K
U13M -Poule15
4.
14
Bjarne WELLEKENS
4K
U13M -Poule22
3.
1
JC GRUITRODE
Leen BONGAERS
3K
U13V -Poule4
4.
2
Gust GEUNS
4K
U11M -Poule1
2.
3
Annouck GEYSKENS
3K
U13V -Poule5
1.
4
Lotte GEYSKENS
5K
U11V -Poule3
2.
5
Diede HAEX
3K
U13M -Poule8
2.
6
David KOBZEV
3K
U13M -Poule23
1.
7
Mirena MENEGHINI
3K
U13V -Poule12
1.
8
Jerko SCHOOFS
3K
U13M -Poule3
2.
9
Rune SCHROOTEN
5K
U11V -Poule10
-
10
Thibe STINKENS
3K
U13M -Poule21
4.
11
Noor VERTSTRATEN
5K
U11V -Poule8
1.
1
JC HERENTHOUT
Rajana AVTURKHANOVA
5K
U11V -Poule9
2.
2
Emmeline BRUYNDONCX
5K
U11V -Poule9
4.
3
Noor CELIS
5K
U11V -Poule10
-
4
Sofie GOEYVAERTS
5K
U11V -Poule3
4.
5
Kiana OP DE WEERDT
3K
U13V -Poule12
3.
6
Fleur VAN DE CASTEELE
5K
U11V -Poule4
3.
7
Amberley VAN DEN BROECK
3K
U13V -Poule10
1.
1
JC HIRANO BRECHT
Maurien ADRIAENSEN
4K
U13V -Poule4
1.
2
Elias AYAL
5K
U11M -Poule23
2.
3
Wout DE WIT
4K
U13M -Poule20
1.
4
Lotte GEENEN
5K
U11V -Poule8
2.
5
Lars GOOS
5K
U11M -Poule16
1.
6
Rune HAEST
5K
U11M -Poule9
4.
7
Kaat LEENAERTS
5K
U11V -Poule5
3.
8
Senne LEENAERTS
4K
U13M -Poule18
4.
9
Chalim MAXMER
4K
U13M -Poule12
3.
10
Xander NOOTENBOOM
4K
U13M -Poule21
1.
11
Kobe VAN DYCK
5K
U11M -Poule15
4.
12
Victor VAN GILS
4K
U13M -Poule14
1.
13
Niels VAN GINNEKEN
4K
U13M -Poule9
4.
14
Cis VAN LOOVEREN
5K
U11M -Poule11
1.
1
JC HIRANO KASTERLEE
Axel DECKX
5K
U11M -Poule1
1.
2
Vince GARITTE
5K
U11M -Poule4
1.
3
Sophie VAN REGEMORTER
5K
U11V -Poule1
2.
1
JC JIGORO STOK
Julie VANLUYTEN
4K
U11V -Poule6
1.
1
JC JITA KYOEI DUFFEL
Anna CEULEMANS
5K
U13V -Poule12
4.
2
Jens DIEUDONNÉ
4K
U13M -Poule8
3.
3
Mohamed MAGAMADOV
4K
U13M -Poule23
4.
4
Lars MATTHIJS
4K
U13M -Poule4
3.
5
Rika NAGELS
4K
U13V -Poule5
4.
6
Wout SCHOONVLIET
4K
U13M -Poule5
3.
7
Renske VAN DER AUWERA
4K
U13V -Poule11
3.
8
Kyra VAN DER HEYDEN
4K
U13V -Poule4
3.
9
Sien VAN LOOCK
4K
U13V -Poule7
4.
1
JC KAWAISHI INGELMUNSTER
Milo BOSSU
3K
U13M -Poule20
3.
1
JC KDK SCHOTEN
Mats ADINAU
4K
U11M -Poule2
3.
2
Seth BEUGELS
4K
U11M -Poule12
2.
3
Milan DE CORDT
3K
U13M -Poule12
2.
4
Sam DE CORDT
3K
U13V -Poule6
4.
5
Jesney DE GRAAF
3K
U13M -Poule22
2.
6
Yana DOMS
4K
U13V -Poule8
2.
7
Simon FORNOVILLE
3K
U13M -Poule18
1.
8
Ailani KEGELS
4K
U13V -Poule7
3.
9
Mani RAETS
5K
U11M -Poule5
3.
10
Yilla RAETS
4K
U13V -Poule5
2.
11
Benjamin RUYTERS
4K
U13M -Poule13
4.
12
Sebastian VAN NYEN
4K
U11M -Poule3
3.
13
Victoria VANDER VEKEN
4K
U11V -Poule3
1.
14
Tobias VERHULST
4K
U11M -Poule14
4.
15
Cato VERSCHAEREN
3K
U13V -Poule9
2.
16
Stijn VERSCHAEREN
4K
U11M -Poule19
3.
1
JC OLEN
Ana-Maria BIRSAN
4K
U11V -Poule5
2.
2
Adrian POPESCU
4K
U11M -Poule15
2.
1
JC ONI PUURS
Ilias COVENTS
4K
U11M -Poule9
3.
2
Noumedia COVENTS
4K
U13V -Poule9
3.
3
Sukina COVENTS
4K
U11V -Poule11
-
4
Jutta DE BONDT
3K
U13V -Poule10
2.
5
Nils DE LENTDECKER
4K
U11M -Poule11
4.
6
Marie DE VOEGT
4K
U11V -Poule7
4.
7
Kylian DELANGLEZ
4K
U11M -Poule10
3.
8
Tianny DELANGLEZ
4K
U11V -Poule6
3.
9
Dries ENGELS
4K
U11M -Poule3
4.
10
Maxim KADIVNIK
3K
U13M -Poule11
4.
11
Warre KOPYDLOWSKI
4K
U11M -Poule2
2.
12
Mauro SCHYVINCK
4K
U11M -Poule4
3.
13
Mayte STEVENS
3K
U13V -Poule11
4.
14
Jonah TIERENS
4K
U11M -Poule14
2.
15
Rowan VAN ASSCHE
4K
U11V -Poule8
3.
16
Daan VAN DEN NIEUWENHOF
4K
U11M -Poule1
3.
1
JC OUD-TURNHOUT
Askab AUGEREEV
5K
U11M -Poule6
3.
2
Mats BOSMANS
5K
U11M -Poule5
4.
3
Hind BOUDAZRA
4K
U13V -Poule1
2.
4
Luna COEKELBERGS
5K
U11V -Poule2
4.
5
Patrick Bogsan CONSTANTIN
3K
U13M -Poule4
4.
6
Lars DHOOGHE
4K
U11M -Poule13
1.
7
Edmond DUMITRACHE
3K
U13M -Poule5
1.
8
Seppe FRIJTERS
4K
U13M -Poule6
3.
9
Cederic KOMMER
3K
U13M -Poule21
2.
10
Lukas LEMMENS
4K
U13M -Poule9
1.
11
Rayan LUYTS
4K
U11M -Poule16
4.
12
Matija MILANOVIC
5K
U11M -Poule21
4.
13
Yasir OUMALATOV
6K
U13M -Poule11
3.
14
Noriko POTTERS
5K
U13V -Poule3
3.
15
Daoud TEMIRGEREEV
4K
U13M -Poule17
2.
16
Farid TEMIRGEREEV
5K
U11M -Poule8
1.
17
Gagik TOVMASYAN
3K
U13M -Poule20
2.
18
Raschid TSIMKHAEV
4K
U11M -Poule7
1.
19
Mukhammad ULUBIYEV
4K
U11M -Poule25
1.
20
Kobe VAN DEN BLIEK
5K
U11M -Poule25
2.
21
Warre VAN GILS
4K
U13M -Poule3
3.
22
Ziggy VAN NOPPEN
4K
U13M -Poule13
2.
23
Cas VAN RIEL
4K
U11M -Poule17
1.
24
Viktor VERHEYEN
4K
U11V -Poule5
1.
1
JC SAMURAI EINDHOUT
Rune ADRIAENSSEN
4K
U11M -Poule7
2.
2
Mahmoud AKHMETOV
4K
U11M -Poule15
3.
3
Enes BAYGUNES
3K
U13M -Poule13
1.
4
Louis CLAEYS
3K
U13M -Poule12
1.
5
Tijl COOMANS
3K
U13M -Poule18
3.
6
Yona CROENEN
4K
U11V -Poule1
1.
7
Dario DE VOS
5K
U13M -Poule16
4.
8
Jasmien EENS
4K
U13V -Poule2
4.
9
Ben GEERAERTS
3K
U13M -Poule19
1.
10
Mex HUFKENS
3K
U13V -Poule3
1.
11
Vie HUFKENS
4K
U11V -Poule4
1.
12
Aschab ISAYEV
3K
U13M -Poule2
1.
13
Warre JACOBS
3K
U13M -Poule11
1.
14
Gokhan OZTURK
4K
U11M -Poule24
2.
15
Imran OZTURK
3K
U13M -Poule24
-
16
Rendel PEETERS
3K
U13M -Poule5
2.
17
Stijn PEETERS
6K
U11M -Poule6
4.
18
Aline RYNDERS
3K
U13V -Poule1
4.
19
Stijn SCHEPERS
5K
U11M -Poule4
2.
20
Cis SMEYERS
3K
U13M -Poule7
2.
21
Cas VAN DEN MOORTEL
3K
U13M -Poule6
2.
22
Stan VAN HOUT
4K
U11M -Poule17
4.
23
Per VERDONCK
3K
U13M -Poule3
4.
24
Senna VREYS
5K
U11M -Poule20
4.
1
JC SPORTING CENTER GEEL
Stijn JANSSEN
4K
U11M -Poule17
3.
2
Toon JANSSEN
4K
U11M -Poule13
2.
3
Ali MURADOV
4K
U11M -Poule15
1.
4
Thomas VAN HOUDT
4K
U13M -Poule9
3.
5
Matthias VAN TILBURG
4K
U11M -Poule11
2.
6
Wolf VANLOMMEL
4K
U11M -Poule19
2.
7
Tuur WOUTERS
4K
U11M -Poule22
4.
1
JC VOSSELAAR!
Finn DE GROOF
5K
U11M -Poule13
3.
2
Jorünn DE WIT
4K
U13V -Poule2
2.
3
Elise FREYNE
5K
U11V -Poule11
-
4
Thor GOTEMANS
5K
U11M -Poule20
1.
5
Emmelien HARRMANN
5K
U11V -Poule2
3.
6
Lorien JANSEN
4K
U13V -Poule3
4.
7
Daan JONCKERS
5K
U13M -Poule17
4.
8
Ben LUYCKX
5K
U11M -Poule7
4.
9
Jan MOLENBERGHS
5K
U13M -Poule5
4.
10
Robrecht PEETERS
5K
U13M -Poule20
4.
11
Jasper PRINSIER
5K
U11M -Poule6
2.
12
Nore QUIRYNEN
4K
U13V -Poule11
1.
13
Jordy THIELEMANS
5K
U11M -Poule8
4.
14
Lars VAN DER EYCKEN
5K
U11M -Poule10
4.
15
Axelle VERCAMMEN
5K
U11V -Poule4
2.
16
Simon VERHOEVEN
5K
U11M -Poule3
2.
17
Flore VERSTRAELEN
5K
U11V -Poule9
1.
1
JC ZWIJNDRECHT
Achmad ALIJEV
4K
U11M -Poule22
1.
2
Mohmad ALIJEV
3K
U13M -Poule18
2.
3
Dien BALKASSEM
4K
U11M -Poule16
2.
4
Mathias BOONE
5K
U11M -Poule21
3.
5
Lors ELDERBIEV
5K
U13M -Poule8
1.
6
Jaro KLUSKENS
5K
U11M -Poule20
3.
7
Yasmeen NAZARI
4K
U11V -Poule11
-
8
Lander VAN DIJCK
4K
U11M -Poule14
1.
9
Manolo VAN VLIERBERGHE
4K
U11M -Poule12
1.
1
JS LUMMEN
Mohmad-Emin ABDULKHAZHIEV
3K
U13M -Poule17
1.
2
Lander APPELTANTS
3K
U13M -Poule10
1.
3
Sayana GERIEVA
3K
U13V -Poule8
1.
4
Daan MEUWIS
3K
U13M -Poule2
2.
5
Seppe PAPS
4K
U11M -Poule3
1.
6
Tessa PAPS
4K
U13V -Poule9
4.
7
Bram PAUWELS
3K
U13M -Poule22
1.
8
Mathias VANGRONSVELD
3K
U13M -Poule7
4.
9
Vincent WELLENS
3K
U13M -Poule3
1.
10
Emile WYNANTS
4K
U11M -Poule16
3.
1
JS PARK BRASSCHAAT
Witse BUSCHMAN
4K
U11M -Poule9
2.
2
Sebastian FLEISCHEUER
3K
U13M -Poule10
4.
3
Arsen IVASHCHINENKO
3K
U11M -Poule24
4.
4
Elias SOHRING
4K
U11M -Poule19
4.
5
Nathan TER HARK
5K
U13M -Poule8
4.
6
Gregory VAN DEN WIJNGAERT
3K
U13M -Poule7
3.
7
Ceyson VAN OEVELEN
3K
U13M -Poule24
-
8
Arthur VERCOUILLIE
5K
U11M -Poule12
4.
9
Andrej VERHAEGHEN
4K
U13M -Poule16
3.
1
JS REET
Lena CALLAERT
3K
U13V -Poule4
2.
2
Quinten DENIES
3K
U13M -Poule16
1.
3
Kobe DOM
4K
U11M -Poule6
1.
4
Naut DOM
3K
U13M -Poule17
3.
5
Marie-Lise JANSEN
4K
U11V -Poule8
4.
6
Ilias MASSART
3K
U13M -Poule1
2.
7
Jinte PIETERS
4K
U13V -Poule1
3.
8
Ben SAPATA
3K
U13M -Poule19
2.
9
Laura SAPATA BICHO
4K
U11V -Poule7
3.
10
Robbe VAN NUETEN
4K
U11M -Poule18
1.
11
Jenno VERCAUTEREN
4K
U11M -Poule8
2.
1
JUDOKWAI KEMZEKE
Lotte VAN OPDORP
5K
U11V -Poule7
1.
1
KJC KIAI RYU HERENTALS
Maithe BAEYENS
5K
U11V -Poule3
3.
2
Ruben BOLCKMANS
4K
U11M -Poule10
1.
3
Jade JANSSENS
5K
U11V -Poule5
4.
4
Charl RENDERS
4K
U11M -Poule11
3.
5
Merel SCHOLTE
3K
U13V -Poule10
3.
1
KJC ZELZATE
Alexei VANDENDAELE
4K
U11M -Poule18
3.
1
MERKSEM JUDOCLUB
Evelien CHEUNG
4K
U13V -Poule6
2.
2
Nikolai DADAIAN
4K
U11M -Poule9
1.
3
Mathieu DE VILLERS OU DEVILLERS
4K
U11M -Poule22
3.
4
Xzeno EISCHEN
3K
U13M -Poule6
1.
5
Estera ENSENAT PAJOR
3K
U13V -Poule7
1.
6
Edmond GASPARYAN
5K
U11M -Poule24
3.
7
Celine GODTS
4K
U13V -Poule11
2.
8
Farouk HAMZAOUI
4K
U11M -Poule14
3.
9
Arthur LUYCKX
4K
U13M -Poule2
3.
10
Floriane MBIYA BENZANGO
5K
U13V -Poule12
2.
11
Berk OZDEMIR
4K
U11M -Poule21
2.
12
Aaron PEETERS
4K
U11M -Poule23
1.
13
Janne SWOLFS
5K
U13V -Poule9
1.
14
Jowen SWOLFS
5K
U11M -Poule18
4.
15
Abubakar TSURCHADRJIEV
5K
U13M -Poule1
1.
16
Daan VAN DER STIGHELEN
4K
U13M -Poule9
2.
17
Arne WASTYN
3K
U13M -Poule4
1.
1
SATORI KWAI MORTSEL
Pieter DE KEUSTER
4K
U13M -Poule23
3.
2
Malte HADYK
5K
U11M -Poule4
4.
3
Toon HENCKAERTS
4K
U11M -Poule2
1.
4
Leander LEDEGANCK
4K
U11M -Poule19
1.
5
Mats TER HEERDT
5K
U11M -Poule8
3.
6
Sofie VAN CAMP
4K
U13V -Poule2
3.
7
Flo VERELST
5K
U11V -Poule4
4.
8
Tristan VERSCHAEREN
4K
U11M -Poule23
3.
1
WAZA RYU LILLE
Nuttah LAMBRECHTS
5K
U11V -Poule10
-