Jeugdtrofee Thibaut Van Roeyen zondag 15 oktober 2023 Zwijndrecht
Resultaten
Judokas
Medailles
statistieken
Categorieën
U14V -36kg
(PDF)
U14V -40kg
(PDF)
U14V -44kg
(PDF)
U14V -48kg
(PDF)
U14V -57kg
(PDF)
U14V -63kg
(PDF)
U14M -34kg
(PDF)
U14M -38kg
(PDF)
U14M -42kg
(PDF)
U14M -46kg
(PDF)
U14M -50kg
(PDF)
U14M -55kg
(PDF)
U14M -60kg
(PDF)
U14M -66kg
(PDF)
U14M +66kg
(PDF)
U17V -48kg
(PDF)
U17V -52kg
(PDF)
U17V -57kg
(PDF)
U17V -63kg
(PDF)
U17V -70kg
(PDF)
U17V +70kg
(PDF)
U17M -46kg
(PDF)
U17M -50kg
(PDF)
U17M -55kg
(PDF)
U17M -60kg
(PDF)
U17M -66kg
(PDF)
U17M -73kg
(PDF)
U17M -81kg
(PDF)
U17M -90kg
(PDF)
U17M +90kg
(PDF)
Judokas
Vereniging
Naam
Graad
Categorie
Pos
1
2MOVE BELFELD (NED)
Djayden BOLL
1k
U17M -60kg
-
2
Fer DERIKS
1k
U17M -66kg
1.
1
ANTWERPEN UNITED JUDO
Mathias DE RYCKE
1k
U14M -38kg
2.
2
Jules PERRUWÉ
1k
U14M -46kg
-
1
JC ARDOOIE
Ferre KINDT
2k
U14M -38kg
3.
2
Briek MATTHEUS
3k
U14M -55kg
2.
3
Finn MEERSMANS
2k
U14M -55kg
1.
4
Jochim PRIEM
1k
U17M -60kg
3.
5
Manon PRIEM
2k
U14V -57kg
3.
6
Victor TOURLOUSSE
2k
U17M -46kg
5.
7
Lion VERMEERSCH
3k
U14M -42kg
-
8
Nathan VERMEERSCH
2k
U17M -55kg
-
9
Amber VIERSTRAETE
2k
U14V -40kg
4.
1
JC ARENDONK
Gitte HENDRICKX
3k
U14V -63kg
4.
2
Daan VERWAEST
2k
U14M -34kg
1.
3
Ferre WALBERS
2k
U14M -38kg
-
1
JC AUDERGHEM
Diego PELLET
1k
U17M -60kg
-
2
Archibald WISCHHOFF
1k
U17M -60kg
5.
1
JC BALEN
Ranat AIAZBEKOV
3k
U14M -50kg
7.
1
JC BOECHOUT
Michiel Jr. STEEL
3k
U17M -66kg
-
2
Ruben VAN RIET
3k
U14M +66kg
-
1
JC BONHEIDEN
Toone LEMAITRE
2k
U17M -55kg
-
2
Luna NAEGELS
2k
U14V -48kg
7.
3
Joren PEETERS
2k
U17M -66kg
-
4
Marthe PEETERS
3k
U14V -57kg
5.
1
JC BOURGOYEN
William VANLANDER
1k
U17M -55kg
-
1
JC BRUGGE
Arno PATTYN
2k
U17M -60kg
-
2
Mats VANDEMAELE
1k
U17M -66kg
5.
3
Inez VANDERBRUGGEN
3k
U14V -44kg
4.
1
JC BUJIN WILRIJK
Daviti SHESHABERJDZE
1k
U17M +90kg
-
1
JC DE BRES
David HERMANS
2k
U14M -66kg
3.
2
Staf WOUTERS
3k
U14M -46kg
-
3
Lise WUYTS
3k
U14V -44kg
2.
1
JC DIAMANT LUTSELUS
Kasper EURLINGS
3k
U14M -55kg
7.
1
JC DILBEEK
Amon VAN WAEYENBERGE
3k
U14M -46kg
7.
2
Rohan VAN WAEYENBERGE
3k
U17M -66kg
-
1
JC FUDJI YAMA BOOM/SCHELLE
Alexy BELIAEV
3k
U14M -46kg
3.
2
Imran BOUTASMIT
3k
U17M -55kg
2.
3
Kylian DELANGLEZ
2k
U17M -73kg
7.
4
Tianny DELANGLEZ
1k
U17V -63kg
3.
5
Viktoria GRIGORYAN
2k
U17V -48kg
2.
6
Lore IELEGEMS
2k
U17V -63kg
3.
7
Abdalwahed OUMHANI
4k
U14M -50kg
-
8
Hanne SMOLDEREN
2k
U17V -57kg
3.
9
Lukas SOMERS
2k
U17M -60kg
-
10
Appolien TROUBLEYN
2k
U17V -57kg
1.
11
Flore VAN CAMP
2k
U17V -70kg
-
12
Wout VAN DYCK
2k
U17M -55kg
-
13
Amelie WELLEKENS
2k
U17V -48kg
1.
14
Francois-Harry YEMBE
4k
U14M -50kg
-
1
JC GEETBETS
Adam TANGIEV
1k
U17M -60kg
-
1
JC GRUITRODE
Leen BONGAERS
1k
U17V -57kg
2.
2
Simon BOSMANS
2k
U14M -50kg
3.
3
Kent BROUNS
2k
U14M -38kg
-
4
Vince COLSON
2k
U14M -60kg
1.
5
Emma CREEMERS
1k
U17V -52kg
3.
6
Maico EMMERS
2k
U14M -42kg
-
7
Tyan EMMERS
1k
U17M -60kg
-
8
Robbe FRANSEN
2k
U14M -42kg
5.
9
Gust GEUNS
1k
U17M -46kg
2.
10
Lenne HEYMANS
2k
U14M -66kg
1.
11
Lander REUMERS
2k
U14M -50kg
5.
12
Matisse SWENTERS
2k
U14M -46kg
3.
13
Lenne THAENS
2k
U14M -42kg
5.
14
Maite THAENS
2k
U14V -63kg
1.
15
Winne THAENS
1k
U17V -63kg
5.
16
Hanne VAN RATINGEN
2k
U14V -44kg
1.
17
Lien VAN RATINGEN
2k
U14V -48kg
3.
18
Bram VANDERHOVEN
2k
U14M -46kg
5.
1
JC HERZELE
Olaf DE PAUW
1k
U17M -55kg
7.
1
JC HIRANO BRECHT
Alexander DARIMONT
3k
U14M -66kg
5.
2
Indra DENIS
2k
U17M -66kg
7.
3
Lars GOOS
1k
U17M -60kg
2.
4
Lewis GOVAERS
3k
U14M -46kg
-
5
Kaat LEENAERTS
1k
U17V -52kg
1.
6
Senne LEENAERTS
1k
U17M -73kg
1.
7
Daan VAN DYCK
3k
U14M -34kg
2.
8
Quinnet VAN DYCK
4k
U14V -40kg
2.
9
Emma VAN EYNDHOVEN
1k
U17V -70kg
-
10
Diewke VAN LAER
1k
U17V -52kg
3.
11
Thiebe VAN LAER
3k
U14M -55kg
3.
12
Fien VAN TICHELT
3k
U14V -57kg
3.
13
Toon VAN TICHELT
3k
U14M -42kg
-
1
JC HIRANO KASTERLEE
Jelle CLAESSEN
3k
U17M -66kg
-
2
Axel DECKX
2k
U17M -46kg
1.
3
Kevin OU
3k
U17M -55kg
-
4
Lena VAN BALLAER
2k
U14V -48kg
3.
5
Matteo VAN ROOSENDAEL
2k
U14M -50kg
-
1
JC KODOKAN MERCHTEM
Luna BOUQUET
1k
U17V -57kg
5.
2
Ferre JOOSTENS
2k
U17M -50kg
7.
3
Lasse REBEREZ
2k
U17M -50kg
-
4
Anke RUTTEN
4k
U14V -48kg
-
1
JC KOERSEL
Ella CUIJVERS
2k
U14V -40kg
1.
2
Joachim POULIN
2k
U17M -60kg
-
1
JC LE TREFLE
Hamza SEFSAF
3k
U14M -42kg
2.
1
JC LENNIK
Tamim AZZABI
1k
U17M -55kg
-
2
Jef DE DOBBELEER
3k
U17M -66kg
-
3
Noah HENSSENS
1k
U17M -55kg
5.
1
JC MADE (NED)
Jiro OVERKAMP
2k
U14M -46kg
-
1
JC MANSIO
Louan CAMMAERT
3k
U14M -60kg
3.
2
Noah MESKENS
3k
U14M -55kg
5.
1
JC NIJDROP OPWIJK
Lotte BAILLEUL
2k
U17V +70kg
2.
2
Merlijn BAILLEUL
3k
U14M -55kg
-
3
Marie DE BOECK
2k
U17V -57kg
7.
4
Johan MARTIN
3k
U14M -55kg
3.
1
JC ONI PUURS
Andreas ALEKSANYAN
2k
U14M -50kg
1.
2
Mattis BELLEFROID
2k
U14M -60kg
2.
3
Vé DE CLERCK
3k
U14V -40kg
3.
4
Titus DE COCK
2k
U14M -38kg
-
5
Tijmen DE DECKER
2k
U14M -38kg
5.
6
Brendt HEIJ
2k
U14M -42kg
3.
7
Maxim KADIVNIK
1k
U17M -55kg
-
8
Emir Baran KARAHAN
2k
U14M -46kg
1.
9
Storm KERREMANS
2k
U14M -46kg
5.
10
Ago KERSEMANS WARTEL
2k
U17M -46kg
5.
11
Daan KERSEMANS WARTEL
3k
U14M -42kg
-
12
Robbe MAETENS
2k
U14M -38kg
-
13
Hovik MANASERYAN
3k
U14M -60kg
4.
14
Jolan PALMAERTS
2k
U14M -42kg
1.
15
Roy TEMMERMAN
2k
U14M -50kg
7.
1
JC OOSTERZELE
Mattis DE WINNE
1k
U17M -55kg
3.
1
JC SAMURAI EINDHOUT
Nioma GULDENTOPS
2k
U17V -52kg
5.
2
Tay HUFKENS
3k
U14M -34kg
3.
3
Mathis VERBIST
2k
U14M -66kg
5.
1
JC SINAAI
Basil BEIRNAERT
3k
U14M -42kg
7.
2
Sander MEESTERS
2k
U17M -60kg
-
3
Joren VAN DE PEPPEL
4k
U14M -34kg
5.
1
JC SINT-TRUIDEN
Liam EBRAERT
4k
U14M -42kg
-
2
Sebastiaan HERMUS
3k
U14M -38kg
-
3
Rafael VANHELLEMONT
3k
U14M -46kg
7.
4
Pieter VENNEKENS
1k
U17M -73kg
3.
1
JC TERVUREN
Kobe BLOMME
3k
U14M -66kg
2.
2
Kyrill DIERICKX
3k
U14M -66kg
3.
3
Jan-Karl HERNALSTEEN
2k
U17M -60kg
-
4
Barna KOVÀCS
3k
U14M -50kg
-
5
Pepijn PIRSON
3k
U14M -46kg
-
6
Ilyas TANFOUS
1k
U17M -55kg
3.
7
Vladimirs TROFIMOVS
3k
U14M -46kg
-
1
JC VOSSELAAR!
Mats BOSMANS
2k
U17M -46kg
7.
2
Ilona DE WIT
3k
U14V -57kg
2.
3
Lucas DILLES
3k
U14M -50kg
-
4
Tess MICHIELS
4k
U14V -48kg
2.
5
Mauro VAN HOUT
4k
U14M -34kg
7.
6
Berre VERSTRAELEN
3k
U14M -50kg
5.
1
JC YAMA-ARASHI BAVIKHOVE
Matteo SCHACHT
2k
U14M -38kg
-
2
Sem TACK
1k
U17M -55kg
1.
1
JC ZELE
Kalinka ACHTEN
1k
U17V -57kg
7.
2
Enya BECKAERT
1k
U17V -52kg
5.
3
Leena BLANCQUAERT
4k
U14V -63kg
3.
4
Yana CLAUS
3k
U14V -36kg
-
5
Indy COOREMAN
2k
U17V -57kg
5.
6
Lana D'HEER
3k
U14V -48kg
5.
7
Ruben DE KEIJSER
1k
U17M -60kg
7.
8
Emiel DE MAEIJER
1D
U17M -66kg
3.
9
Stephanie DU BOIS
3k
U14V -36kg
-
10
Theodoros GOULIARMIS
1D
U17M -66kg
2.
11
Wout VAN DEN BROECK
2k
U14M -34kg
3.
12
Roan VAN EETVELDE
3k
U14M -34kg
5.
13
Yinthe VAN MALDEREN
3k
U14V -48kg
1.
1
JC ZWIJNDRECHT
Achmad ALIJEV
1k
U17M -81kg
-
2
Dien BALKASSEM
2k
U17M -60kg
7.
3
Aagje DE JONGHE
2k
U17V -63kg
7.
4
Bass DE JONGHE
3k
U14M -55kg
5.
5
Ilona LEYSEN
3k
U14V -48kg
7.
6
Mohmad Deni MALSAGOV
3k
U17M -66kg
-
7
Chalim MAXMER
1k
U17M -66kg
5.
8
Yasmeen NAZARI
2k
U17V +70kg
1.
9
Ruben ROTTHIER
3k
U14M -55kg
-
10
Joppe RYCKAERT
3k
U14M -42kg
-
11
Timo TRAPPMANN
3k
U17M -81kg
-
12
Ruben VERMANDER
3k
U14M -42kg
-
1
JIGO-TAI ZEMST
Naomi DELAFORTRIE
2k
U17V -57kg
3.
2
Atse DEVOOGDT
2k
U17M -46kg
3.
3
Kobe GRÉGOIRE
2k
U17M -60kg
-
4
Arne RAIS
2k
U17M -66kg
-
1
JIGORO BOORTMEERBEEK
Yani SAUVILLER
1k
U17M -73kg
-
1
JITSU-KWAI HAMME
Anar BAGHIRZADE
2k
U14M -38kg
1.
2
Samir CHIUA
2k
U14M -38kg
3.
3
Daan CLAESSENS
1k
U17M -90kg
1.
4
Senne DE BRUYN
2k
U14M -38kg
7.
5
Robbe DHONDT
1k
U17M -60kg
3.
6
Joran GOOSSENS
2k
U14M -42kg
3.
7
Yano PIETERS
1k
U17M -90kg
2.
8
Mauro RAMAN
2k
U17M -50kg
-
9
Thébe RAMAN
1k
U17M -60kg
-
10
Yoran VAN DEN BRUEL
1k
U17M -50kg
3.
11
Rune VERHELST
2k
U17M -81kg
-
1
JS BERREVOESJ
Mariame DIALLO
2k
U17V -63kg
5.
1
JS IPPON BUGGENHOUT
Adriano HUARI BERMUDEZ
2k
U17M -66kg
3.
2
Lars VANROOSE
2k
U17M -50kg
5.
3
Mathis VERDOODT
3k
U14M -55kg
-
1
JS LUMMEN
Lotte BULLENS
3k
U14V -48kg
-
2
Garik HAKOBYAN
2k
U17M -50kg
2.
3
Raffi SIMONYAN
2k
U14M -42kg
7.
1
JS MERELBEKE
Lorn DEWULF
3k
U17M -46kg
3.
2
Finn GOORMAN
1k
U17M -81kg
-
1
JS REET
Naut DOM
1k
U17M -66kg
7.
2
Marie-Lise JANSEN
1k
U17V -52kg
2.
3
Ilias MASSART
1k
U17M -60kg
5.
4
Zoi MASSART
2k
U14V -36kg
-
5
Robbe VAN NUETEN
1k
U17M -60kg
-
1
JS SAMURAI WILLEBROEK
Vince DE HAES
2k
U14M -38kg
7.
2
Janne TAEKELS
2k
U14V -44kg
3.
3
Mathias VAN MOL
3k
U14M -50kg
-
1
JS THEUNISSEN (NED)
Bas FOLKER
1k
U17M -55kg
7.
2
Luc HARINGHUIZEN
1k
U17M -60kg
1.
3
Coen SELISSEN
1k
U17M -55kg
5.
1
JT ALEN
Rika NAGELS
2k
U17V -70kg
-
2
Christian PINTEA
2k
U17M -66kg
-
3
Moeslim VELIBEKOV
3k
U17M -60kg
-
1
JT INTERNATIONAL
Avet ALAVERDYAN
2k
U14M -46kg
2.
2
Polina BREDIKHINA
2k
U17V -63kg
1.
3
Mohammad-Salih ISTAMULOV
2k
U17M -50kg
3.
4
Isa KAIRBEKOV
3k
U14M -50kg
2.
5
Maryam KHATCHATOURIAN
2k
U14V -63kg
2.
6
Artur NARINYAN
2k
U14M +66kg
-
7
Movses NARINYAN
1k
U17M +90kg
-
1
JUDOKWAI DE KLINGE
Kyara VAN BUYNDER
3k
U14V -57kg
1.
2
Thibo VAN BUYNDER
1k
U17M -50kg
1.
3
Ynske VAN CAMPENHOUT
3k
U17V -48kg
4.
4
Julisa VAN LANDEGHEM
3k
U14V -57kg
7.
1
JUDOKWAI KEMZEKE
Jef D'HAMERS
2k
U17M -60kg
-
2
Nette D'HAMERS
4k
U14V -57kg
7.
3
Ciel DE BRUYN
3k
U14M -34kg
7.
4
Raven DE SMEDT
3k
U14M -50kg
-
5
Maaike FRANSSENS
3k
U14V -57kg
5.
6
Bart LENS
4k
U14M +66kg
-
7
Wouter QUINTIENS
1k
U17M -50kg
7.
8
Linus VAN DE VOORDE
2k
U17M -55kg
-
9
Beau VERCRUYSSEN
3k
U14M -55kg
7.
1
JUDOTEAM OKAMI
Daniël HEYLEN
1k
U17M -73kg
2.
2
Stan JANSSEN
1k
U17M +90kg
-
1
KIAWAZU KWAI DEINZE
Ona GOOSSENS
2k
U17V -63kg
2.
1
KJC BEVEREN
Corneel DE CAUWER
3k
U17M -66kg
-
1
KJC KDK SCHOTEN
Lucas BENINI
3k
U14M -38kg
-
2
Bent VAN LEEMPUT
3k
U14M -46kg
-
1
MERKSEM JUDOCLUB
Ian BRABANTS
3k
U14M -38kg
5.
2
Samantha CHEUNG
3k
U14V -48kg
5.
3
Farouk HAMZAOUI
2k
U17M -66kg
-
4
Chahid MIMOUNI
2k
U17M -66kg
-
5
Berk OZDEMIR
2k
U17M -73kg
7.
6
Aaron PEETERS
2k
U17M -66kg
-
1
RJC AISEAU-PRESLES
Rémy GILBERT
1k
U17M -81kg
-
1
SATORI KWAI MORTSEL
Toon HENCKAERTS
1k
U17M -50kg
5.
2
Andrey KONOVALOV
3k
U14M -50kg
3.
3
Tristan VERSCHAEREN
1k
U17M -73kg
5.
1
SEISHIN JC
Nour LUKA
1k
U17M -55kg
-
2
Alina VIRLAN
1k
U17V -48kg
3.
1
STICHTING JUDOTEAM IJSSELMOND (NED)
Finn CREMER
1k
U17M -73kg
5.
2
Keano DE VRIES
1k
U17M -55kg
-
3
Xander VAN DIJK
1k
U17M -73kg
3.