Jeugdtrofee Thibaut Van Roeyen 10 oktober 2021 Zwijndrecht
Resultaten
Judokas
Medailles
statistieken
Categorieën
U14V -32kg
(PDF)
U14V -40kg
(PDF)
U14V -44kg
(PDF)
U14V -48kg
(PDF)
U14V -52kg
(PDF)
U14V -57kg
(PDF)
U14V -63kg
(PDF)
U14V +63kg
(PDF)
U14M -34kg
(PDF)
U14M -38kg
(PDF)
U14M -42kg
(PDF)
U14M -46kg
(PDF)
U14M -50kg
(PDF)
U14M -55kg
(PDF)
U14M -60kg
(PDF)
U14M -66kg
(PDF)
U14M +66kg
(PDF)
U17V -40kg
(PDF)
U17V -48kg
(PDF)
U17V -52kg
(PDF)
U17V -57kg
(PDF)
U17V -63kg
(PDF)
U17V -70kg
(PDF)
U17V +70kg
(PDF)
U17M -46kg
(PDF)
U17M -50kg
(PDF)
U17M -55kg
(PDF)
U17M -60kg
(PDF)
U17M -66kg
(PDF)
U17M -73kg
(PDF)
U17M -81kg
(PDF)
U17M -90kg
(PDF)
U17M +90kg
(PDF)
Judokas
Vereniging
Naam
Graad
Categorie
Pos
1
JC ARDOOIE
Sverre DE WITTE
2e Kyu
U14M -38kg
1.
2
Aicha DESCHEPPER
2e Kyu
U17V -52kg
2.
3
Xylo DESCHEPPER
3e Kyu
U14M -60kg
3.
4
Jochim PRIEM
2e Kyu
U14M -42kg
3.
5
Victor TOURLOUSSE
3e Kyu
U14M -38kg
7.
6
Lore VERHEGGE
1e Kyu
U17V -70kg
3.
7
Caithlin WARLOP
3e Kyu
U14V -44kg
5.
8
Flore WULLEMAN
1e Kyu
U17V -63kg
1.
1
JC ARENDONK
Lukas GYS
3e Kyu
U17M -73kg
-
2
Mathias GYS
3e Kyu
U14M -50kg
5.
3
Cederic KOMMER
1e Kyu
U17M -60kg
-
4
Rayan LUYTS
2e Kyu
U14M -46kg
7.
5
Gagik TOVMASYAN
1e Kyu
U17M -81kg
3.
6
Senne VAN RIEL
1e Kyu
U17M -60kg
-
7
Lara VERWAEST
2e Kyu
U17V -57kg
3.
1
JC ASAHI 90 KRUISHOUTEM
Kato BULCAEN
1e Kyu
U17V -52kg
1.
2
Amandine MARTENS
1e Kyu
U17V -57kg
1.
3
Jasmien VANLUCHENE
1e Kyu
U17V -70kg
1.
1
JC BANZAI NAZARETH
Faith PENNING
2e Kyu
U17V -57kg
5.
1
JC BONHEIDEN
Joren PEETERS
3e Kyu
U14M -50kg
-
2
Alexander VAN ROY
3e Kyu
U14M -50kg
7.
1
JC BRUGGE
Karel Song-K ANSEEUW
1e Kyu
U17M -66kg
-
2
Katrien Song-Hoa ANSEEUW
3e Kyu
U17V -63kg
7.
3
Kyara BATEN
3e Kyu
U14V +63kg
2.
4
Merel VACHAUDEZ
1e Kyu
U17V -57kg
7.
5
Mats VANDEMAELE
3e Kyu
U14M -55kg
7.
1
JC BUJIN WILRIJK
Britt ALEN
1e Kyu
U17V -52kg
5.
2
Lukasz BORYCZKA
1e Kyu
U17M -73kg
3.
3
Nathan GILON
3e Kyu
U17M -90kg
2.
4
Nathan GILON
3e Kyu
U17M +90kg
-
1
JC BUSHIDO SAIVE
Léna ANTOINE
2e Kyu
U17V -40kg
-
1
JC DE KLINGE
Thibo VAN BUYNDER
2e Kyu
U17M -46kg
5.
2
Bernd VAN DELFT
2e Kyu
U17M -60kg
-
3
Ivo VAN DELFT
3e Kyu
U17M -60kg
-
4
Ben VOET
2e Kyu
U17M -66kg
7.
1
JC EDO
Jannes AEGDEN
2e Kyu
U17M -55kg
5.
2
Jasper VAN ELSACKER
2e Kyu
U17M -73kg
-
1
JC EVERGEM
Imani HAMERLINCK
2e Kyu
U17V -63kg
5.
2
Casper VANDENBUSSCHE
2e Kyu
U14M -46kg
-
3
Arnaud VANDERLINDEN
3e Kyu
U17M -73kg
-
4
Lars VERMEULEN
2e Kyu
U14M -46kg
7.
1
JC FUDJI YAMA BOOM/SCHELLE
Noor BOUSTTA
3e Kyu
U14V -48kg
5.
2
Roos CHRISTIAENS
2e Kyu
U17V -57kg
3.
3
Lorenzo DOMINGUEZ MARTINEZ
3e Kyu
U14M -55kg
5.
4
Sofiane EL HAJOUTI
2e Kyu
U17M -55kg
2.
5
Lore IELEGEMS
3e Kyu
U14V -57kg
5.
6
Dien MAEREVOET
3e Kyu
U17V -40kg
-
1
JC GEETBETS
Ilkay BOGAERT
2e Kyu
U14M -46kg
5.
2
Yelco BORGERS
2e Kyu
U14M -38kg
3.
3
Yoren BORGERS
2e Kyu
U14M -42kg
3.
4
Sid MATHUES
2e Kyu
U14M -50kg
3.
5
Esly NEYENS
2e Kyu
U14M -55kg
3.
6
Bram REDIERS
2e Kyu
U17M -66kg
5.
7
Adam TANGIEV
2e Kyu
U17M -55kg
5.
1
JC GENT-DRONGEN
Ico CARELS
1e Kyu
U17M -46kg
7.
2
Tristan GALLE
3e Kyu
U17M -60kg
-
3
Maïté PIETERS
2e Kyu
U14V -63kg
1.
4
Armin VERHAEGHE
3e Kyu
U14M -55kg
-
1
JC GRUITRODE
Leen BONGAERS
1e Kyu
U17V -52kg
7.
2
Emma CREEMERS
2e Kyu
U14V -44kg
3.
3
Max CREMERS
2e Kyu
U14M -55kg
3.
4
Kirsten D'HONDT
1e Kyu
U17V +70kg
3.
5
Tyan EMMERS
3e Kyu
U14M -46kg
-
6
Gust GEUNS
2e Kyu
U14M -34kg
-
7
Ruben KROLS
1e Kyu
U17M -60kg
3.
8
Jill LOOCKX
2e Kyu
U14V -57kg
3.
9
Mirena MENEGHINI
1e Kyu
U17V -70kg
2.
10
Thibe STINKENS
1e Kyu
U17M -73kg
-
11
Winne THAENS
2e Kyu
U14V -57kg
1.
12
Joshua VERELST
1e Kyu
U17M -73kg
3.
13
Tuur VERSTRATEN
1e Kyu
U17M -90kg
1.
14
Tuur VERSTRATEN
1e Kyu
U17M +90kg
-
1
JC HERZELE
Olaf DE PAUW
3e Kyu
U14M -46kg
1.
2
Robbe DHONDT
2e Kyu
U17M -50kg
5.
3
Dennis GERMONPRÉ
1e Kyu
U17M -73kg
2.
4
Erik HALIVORYAN
1e Kyu
U17M -81kg
3.
5
Griffin HINWISET
1e Kyu
U17M -55kg
3.
6
Keano HUMBLÉ
1e Kyu
U17M -73kg
1.
1
JC HIRANO BRECHT
Maurien ADRIAENSEN
2e Kyu
U17V -52kg
3.
2
Indra DENIS
3e Kyu
U14M -55kg
-
3
Simon FORNOVILLE
2e Kyu
U17M -60kg
3.
4
Lotte GEENEN
3e Kyu
U14V -52kg
-
5
Kaat LEENAERTS
3e Kyu
U14V -48kg
3.
6
Senne LEENAERTS
3e Kyu
U17M -73kg
-
7
Bas SCHOENMAECKERS
3e Kyu
U14M -60kg
2.
8
Emma VAN EYNDHOVEN
3e Kyu
U14V -63kg
2.
1
JC IPPON BUGGENHOUT
Lars CLEMMINCK
2e Kyu
U17M -66kg
3.
2
Lien CLEMMINCK
3e Kyu
U14V -52kg
-
3
Adriano HUARI BERMUDEZ
2e Kyu
U17M -60kg
-
1
JC JITA KYOEI DUFFEL
Brent CAERS
3e Kyu
U14M -34kg
-
2
Anna CEULEMANS
3e Kyu
U17V -63kg
5.
3
Yassin DAKHAEV
3e Kyu
U14M -46kg
-
4
Jens DIEUDONNÉ
3e Kyu
U17M -46kg
5.
5
Mohamed MAGAMADOV
3e Kyu
U17M -73kg
5.
6
Jolien NAGELS
3e Kyu
U14V -40kg
-
7
Wout SCHOONVLIET
3e Kyu
U17M -50kg
-
8
Jef SIEBENS
3e Kyu
U14M -42kg
-
9
Ditse VAN DER HEYDEN
3e Kyu
U14M -55kg
7.
10
Kyra VAN DER HEYDEN
3e Kyu
U17V -48kg
-
11
Sien VAN LOOCK
3e Kyu
U17V -70kg
7.
12
Gitte VERHAEGEN
3e Kyu
U17V -57kg
7.
1
JC KANO TOURNAI
Evine-Maelle OVAYOLU
3e Kyu
U17V -52kg
3.
2
Lorine OVAYOLU
3e Kyu
U14V -52kg
-
1
JC KDK SCHOTEN
Saartje DICK
3e Kyu
U14V -44kg
-
2
Yana DOMS
1e Kyu
U17V -63kg
3.
3
Mani RAETS
3e Kyu
U14M -55kg
-
4
Yilla RAETS
1e Kyu
U17V -63kg
-
5
Lukas ROELAND
2e Kyu
U17M -60kg
-
1
JC KUMIUCHI BERLARE
Hania AHMADI
3e Kyu
U17V -48kg
-
2
Alexander BLANCQUAERT
3e Kyu
U14M -42kg
-
3
Ronan DE MEERSMAN
2e Kyu
U14M -38kg
5.
4
Louise-Marie DE SCHEPPER
1e Kyu
U17V -70kg
7.
5
Chika EKE
1e Kyu
U17V -70kg
5.
6
Erinma EKE
3e Kyu
U14V -48kg
7.
7
Thomas HEYERICK
3e Kyu
U14M -55kg
-
8
Robbe RUIZ
3e Kyu
U14M -50kg
-
9
Vic UYTTENDAELE
1e Kyu
U17M -55kg
7.
10
Jules VAN DEN ABBEELE
3e Kyu
U17M +90kg
-
11
Aïcha ZIADY
2e Kyu
U14V -32kg
2.
1
JC OLEN
Jolien JACOBS
3e Kyu
U14V -44kg
7.
1
JC ONI PUURS
Hanne DE VOEGT
1e Kyu
U17V -70kg
5.
2
Maxim KADIVNIK
2e Kyu
U17M -55kg
-
3
Elien STALMANS
1e Kyu
U17V -48kg
-
1
JC SAMOURAI DILSEN
Luka VANDEKERCKHOVE
3e Kyu
U14V -44kg
7.
1
JC SAMURAI EINDHOUT
Aschab ISAYEV
1e Kyu
U17M -46kg
1.
2
Cis SMEYERS
2e Kyu
U17M -50kg
1.
3
Per VERDONCK
2e Kyu
U17M -55kg
-
1
JC SINAAI
Kian DE BRUYNE
2e Kyu
U17M -66kg
7.
2
Lucas DE KERF
2e Kyu
U14M -50kg
5.
3
Thor GEERTS
1e Kyu
U17M -66kg
2.
4
Tibo LINTHOUT
2e Kyu
U17M -73kg
5.
5
Sander MEESTERS
3e Kyu
U14M -42kg
-
1
JC SINT TRUIDEN
Erland HENDRIX
1e Kyu
U17M -66kg
1.
2
Wout SMOLDERS
2e Kyu
U14M -55kg
1.
3
Julie VANLUYTEN
2e Kyu
U14V -48kg
1.
4
Jeroen VENNEKENS
1e Kyu
U17M -60kg
-
5
Louka WAUTERS
2e Kyu
U17M -46kg
3.
1
JC SON KEI DIKSMUIDE
Ahmed ABDELAZIEM MOHAMED
2e Kyu
U14M -38kg
3.
2
Bashir PATIYEV
3e Kyu
U17M -55kg
7.
1
JC TSUKURI VELDWEZELT
Nico JANSSEN
1e Kyu
U17M -66kg
-
1
JC VOSSELAAR!
Lüna COECKELBERGS
3e Kyu
U14V -44kg
3.
2
Jorünn DE WIT
2e Kyu
U17V -52kg
5.
3
Thibo DE WIT
3e Kyu
U14M -38kg
7.
4
Lars DHOOGHE
3e Kyu
U14M -42kg
5.
5
Nore QUIRYNEN
3e Kyu
U17V +70kg
3.
6
Kaelan TAX
3e Kyu
U14M -38kg
-
7
Nathan TAX
3e Kyu
U17M -55kg
-
8
Simon VERHOEVEN
3e Kyu
U14M -38kg
2.
1
JC YAMA-ARASHI BAVIKHOVE
Jasper COENE
2e Kyu
U14M -46kg
2.
2
Andreas DECLERCQ
1e Kyu
U17M -46kg
2.
3
Sarkis MANUKYAN
2e Kyu
U17M -60kg
7.
4
Navia MARTINEZ
3e Kyu
U14V -40kg
-
5
Warre MASSCHELEIN
2e Kyu
U14M -50kg
7.
6
Lothar PLETS
1e Kyu
U17M -55kg
-
7
Sem TACK
2e Kyu
U14M -42kg
1.
8
Aiden VAN ACHTE
2e Kyu
U17M -66kg
5.
9
Alexander VANSTEENKISTE
2e Kyu
U14M -42kg
2.
1
JC ZELE
Kalinka ACHTEN
2e Kyu
U14V -44kg
-
2
Kasper ACHTEN
1e Kyu
U17M -60kg
5.
3
Coby COOREMAN
2e Kyu
U17M -60kg
-
4
Indy COOREMAN
2e Kyu
U14V -44kg
-
5
Emma D'HEER
3e Kyu
U14V -57kg
5.
6
Daphne DE BOCK
2e Kyu
U17V +70kg
1.
7
Ruben DE KEIJSER
2e Kyu
U17M -50kg
7.
8
Ekaterina DEZILLIE
3e Kyu
U17V -57kg
2.
9
Nathalie DU BOIS
3e Kyu
U14V -40kg
-
10
Angelos GOULIARMIS
2e Kyu
U14M -46kg
3.
11
Theodoros GOULIARMIS
2e Kyu
U17M -55kg
3.
12
Casper MINCKE
1e Kyu
U17M -60kg
-
13
Luna NELIS
2e Kyu
U14V -57kg
2.
14
Liesa WIJNDAELE
1e Kyu
U17V +70kg
2.
1
JC ZELEM
Stef VRANKEN
2e Kyu
U17M -73kg
7.
1
JC ZWIJNDRECHT
Achmad ALIJEV
2e Kyu
U14M -66kg
1.
2
Mohmad ALIJEV
2e Kyu
U17M -66kg
3.
3
Dien BALKASSEM
2e Kyu
U14M -55kg
2.
4
Jaro KLUSKENS
3e Kyu
U14M -50kg
-
5
Mohmad Deni MALSAGOV
3e Kyu
U17M -60kg
-
6
Chalim MAXMER
3e Kyu
U17M -55kg
-
7
Yasmeen NAZARI
2e Kyu
U14V +63kg
1.
1
JIGO-TAI ZEMST
Quinten BECKERS
3e Kyu
U14M -46kg
-
2
Naomi DELAFORTRIE
2e Kyu
U14V -52kg
-
3
Linus DEN HAESE
3e Kyu
U14M -60kg
5.
4
Atse DEVOOGDT
2e Kyu
U14M -38kg
5.
5
Kobe GREGOIRE
2e Kyu
U14M -46kg
-
6
Mil KEUPPENS
2e Kyu
U14M -60kg
-
7
Thor MAES
3e Kyu
U14M -50kg
-
8
Arne RAIS
2e Kyu
U14M -55kg
5.
1
JITSU-KWAI HAMME
Thibo CHRISTIAENS
2e Kyu
U17M -50kg
3.
2
Jens HOSTYN
3e Kyu
U17M -66kg
-
3
Adel KUDAIBERGENOV
2e Kyu
U14V -48kg
5.
4
Finn LAPERRE
2e Kyu
U14M -50kg
2.
5
Mauritz LELIE
2e Kyu
U14M -42kg
5.
6
Yano PIETERS
2e Kyu
U14M +66kg
-
7
Rose POPPE
3e Kyu
U14V -44kg
-
8
Mauro RAMAN
3e Kyu
U14M -42kg
7.
9
Thébe RAMAN
2e Kyu
U17M -55kg
-
10
Ian VAN DEN BRANDEN
3e Kyu
U17M -73kg
-
11
Sterre VAN DER AA
1e Kyu
U17V -63kg
3.
12
Arne VAN GOETHEM
3e Kyu
U17M -66kg
-
13
Tristan VAN HAUTE
2e Kyu
U14M -34kg
-
14
Jenne VAN PUYENBROECK
2e Kyu
U14M -50kg
-
15
Rune VERHELST
2e Kyu
U17M -81kg
2.
16
Wout VERMEIRE
2e Kyu
U14M -50kg
-
1
JS ASAHI GITS
Anais DE ZUTTER
3e Kyu
U14V -44kg
1.
2
Tibo DE ZUTTER
1e Kyu
U17M -60kg
5.
3
Angelique MORTAIGNIE
2e Kyu
U17V -63kg
-
4
Stien TACK
3e Kyu
U14V -44kg
-
5
Nand VANDEN BRANDE
2e Kyu
U17M -50kg
7.
1
JS KORTRIJK
Louise GHEYSENS
1e Kyu
U17V -63kg
2.
1
JS LUMMEN
Mohmad-Emin ABDULKHAZHIEV
2e Kyu
U17M -81kg
1.
2
Mattias WELLENS
1e Kyu
U17M -60kg
2.
3
Vincent WELLENS
2e Kyu
U17M -50kg
3.
1
JS MOORSEL
Marthe BRUYNINCKX
3e Kyu
U14V -52kg
-
2
Thomas BUYL
3e Kyu
U17M -46kg
7.
3
Yasper COOREMAN
3e Kyu
U17M -50kg
-
4
Sverre DE MAESENEER
3e Kyu
U14M -60kg
5.
5
Kwinten DU BOIS
3e Kyu
U14M -42kg
7.
6
Bram GEEROMS
3e Kyu
U17M -66kg
-
7
Rutger MELCKENBEECK
3e Kyu
U14M +66kg
-
8
Mathis VAN MALDEREN
3e Kyu
U14M -60kg
-
9
Lukas VERMOESEN
3e Kyu
U14M -46kg
3.
1
JS PARK BRASSCHAAT
Nikolai DADAIAN
3e Kyu
U14M -46kg
5.
1
JS REET
Tianny DELANGLEZ
2e Kyu
U14V -57kg
3.
2
Naut DOM
2e Kyu
U17M -60kg
-
3
Marie-Lise JANSEN
3e Kyu
U14V -44kg
2.
4
Laura SAPATA BICHO
3e Kyu
U14V -44kg
-
5
Ine VAN REETH
3e Kyu
U14V -48kg
7.
1
JT ALEN
Kobe CORTEBEECK
2e Kyu
U17M -55kg
-
2
Rika NAGELS
3e Kyu
U17V -63kg
-
3
Christian PINTEA
3e Kyu
U17M -55kg
-
4
Moeslim VELIBEKOV
3e Kyu
U17M -55kg
-
1
JUDO CENTRUM LEUVEN
Lander APPELTANTS
1e Kyu
U17M -55kg
1.
1
KJC ZELZATE
Katto HESTA
3e Kyu
U17V -57kg
5.
1
MERKSEM JUDOCLUB
Samara BRABANTS
3e Kyu
U14V -44kg
5.
2
Mathieu DE VILLERS OU DEVILLERS
3e Kyu
U14M -60kg
7.
3
Estera ENSENAT PAJOR
2e Kyu
U17V -63kg
7.
4
Edmond GASPARYAN
3e Kyu
U14M +66kg
-
5
Farouk HAMZAOUI
3e Kyu
U14M -55kg
-
6
Floriane MBIYA BENZANGO
3e Kyu
U17V -70kg
3.
7
Chahid MIMOUNI
3e Kyu
U14M -60kg
7.
8
Berk OZDEMIR
3e Kyu
U14M -55kg
-
9
Aaron PEETERS
3e Kyu
U14M -60kg
1.
1
RJC MONTAGNARD-CHARLEROI
Sara MEULEPAS
3e Kyu
U14V -48kg
3.
1
ROYAL INTER GEMBLOUX WAVRE
Nathan DESSY
1e Kyu
U17M -60kg
7.
2
Gabriel HAMELRIJCK
2e Kyu
U17M -46kg
3.
3
Elliott RAYMOND
1e Kyu
U17M -50kg
5.
4
Célia VAN BENEDEN
1e Kyu
U17V -40kg
-
1
SATORI KWAI MORTSEL
Toon HENCKAERTS
3e Kyu
U14M -38kg
-
2
Jonas VAN ROMPUY
3e Kyu
U14M -66kg
2.
3
Tristan VERSCHAEREN
3e Kyu
U14M -60kg
3.
1
SPORTSCHOOL VAN DE POL (NED)
Fenne PEETERS
2e Kyu
U14V -32kg
1.
1
STICHTING JUDOSPORT OOST (NED)
Storm HAVEMAN
1e Kyu
U14M -50kg
3.
2
Casper KLEINHOUT
1e Kyu
U17M -73kg
7.
3
Rens LOOHUIS
1e Kyu
U14M -50kg
1.
4
Luuk MANNEBEEK
1e Kyu
U17M -60kg
1.
5
Hanneke PLAGGEMARS
2e Kyu
U14V -48kg
2.
6
Max WEGDAM
1e Kyu
U17M -50kg
2.