Beker der Kempen 12 mei 2019 Herentals
Resultaten
Judokas
Medailles
statistieken
Categorieën
U9V -Poule01
(PDF)
U9V -Poule02
(PDF)
U9V -Poule03
(PDF)
U9V -Poule04
(PDF)
U9V -Poule05
(PDF)
U9V -Poule06
(PDF)
U9M -Poule01
(PDF)
U9M -Poule02
(PDF)
U9M -Poule03
(PDF)
U9M -Poule04
(PDF)
U9M -Poule05
(PDF)
U9M -Poule06
(PDF)
U9M -Poule07
(PDF)
U9M -Poule08
(PDF)
U9M -Poule09
(PDF)
U9M -Poule10
(PDF)
U9M -Poule11
(PDF)
U9M -Poule12
(PDF)
U9M -Poule13
(PDF)
U9M -Poule14
(PDF)
U9M -Poule15
(PDF)
U9M -Poule16
(PDF)
U11V -Poule01
(PDF)
U11V -Poule02
(PDF)
U11V -Poule03
(PDF)
U11V -Poule04
(PDF)
U11V -Poule05
(PDF)
U11V -Poule06
(PDF)
U11V -Poule07
(PDF)
U11V -Poule08
(PDF)
U11M -Poule01
(PDF)
U11M -Poule02
(PDF)
U11M -Poule03
(PDF)
U11M -Poule04
(PDF)
U11M -Poule05
(PDF)
U11M -Poule06
(PDF)
U11M -Poule07
(PDF)
U11M -Poule08
(PDF)
U11M -Poule09
(PDF)
U11M -Poule10
(PDF)
U11M -Poule11
(PDF)
U11M -Poule12
(PDF)
U11M -Poule13
(PDF)
U11M -Poule14
(PDF)
U11M -Poule15
(PDF)
U11M -Poule16
(PDF)
U11M -Poule17
(PDF)
U11M -Poule18
(PDF)
U11M -Poule19
(PDF)
U13V -Poule01
(PDF)
U13V -Poule02
(PDF)
U13V -Poule03
(PDF)
U13V -Poule04
(PDF)
U13V -Poule05
(PDF)
U13V -Poule06
(PDF)
U13V -Poule07
(PDF)
U13M -Poule01
(PDF)
U13M -Poule02
(PDF)
U13M -Poule03
(PDF)
U13M -Poule04
(PDF)
U13M -Poule05
(PDF)
U13M -Poule06
(PDF)
U13M -Poule07
(PDF)
U13M -Poule08
(PDF)
U13M -Poule09
(PDF)
U13M -Poule10
(PDF)
U13M -Poule11
(PDF)
U13M -Poule12
(PDF)
U13M -Poule13
(PDF)
U13M -Poule14
(PDF)
U13M -Poule15
(PDF)
U13M -Poule16
(PDF)
U13M -Poule17
(PDF)
U13M -Poule18
(PDF)
Judokas
Vereniging
Naam
Graad
Categorie
Pos
1
ASAHI WILRIJK
Abderrahmaan ISMAILI
4k
U11M -Poule16
1.
2
Bilal ISMAILI
5k
U9M -Poule02
-
1
JC AGGLOREX LOMMEL
Giel DAEMS
3k
U13M -Poule18
2.
2
Defne DE BOER
5k
U9V -Poule01
-
3
Tim MERTENS
5k
U9M -Poule07
-
4
Siebe VERBOVEN
5k
U9M -Poule08
-
1
JC ARASHI BEERSE
Zein HABBOUB
6k
U9M -Poule03
-
2
Joppe KEUSTERMANS
5k
U9M -Poule13
-
3
Tess MICHIELS
6k
U9V -Poule03
-
4
Ward MICHIELS
4k
U13M -Poule01
2.
5
Kaelan TAX
4k
U13M -Poule02
2.
6
Aiko VAN BRANDT MARTINEZ
6k
U9M -Poule07
-
1
JC ARENDONK
Higen DESMOND
5k
U11M -Poule16
3.
2
Emiel HENDRICKX
5k
U11M -Poule09
3.
3
Dylan HULSELMANS
4k
U11M -Poule02
3.
4
Senne LAUWERS
4k
U11M -Poule17
1.
5
Rayan LUYTS
3k
U13M -Poule05
2.
6
Lien OOMS
4k
U11V -Poule02
3.
7
Axel VAN GILS
4k
U11M -Poule05
1.
8
Robin VAN GILS
2k
U13M -Poule13
2.
9
Shelsy VAN OUDHEUSDEN
3k
U13V -Poule02
1.
10
Cas VAN RIEL
3k
U13M -Poule06
1.
11
Jasper WILLEMS
4k
U11M -Poule08
3.
1
JC ASAHI 90 KRUISHOUTEM
Berre D'EVERLANGE
5k
U9M -Poule01
-
2
Fleurtje D'EVERLANGE
5k
U9V -Poule04
-
1
JC BONHEIDEN
Luna NAEGELS
5k
U11V -Poule03
2.
2
Joren PEETERS
4k
U13M -Poule06
3.
3
Rik PENNINCKX
5k
U11M -Poule15
3.
4
Jana STROOBANTS
5k
U11V -Poule05
3.
5
Ewout VAN IMPE
3k
U13M -Poule14
3.
6
Jan - Julius VAN NIEUWENHUYZE
5k
U11M -Poule03
3.
7
Otto - Jan VAN NIEUWENHUYZE
5k
U11M -Poule04
3.
1
JC BUJIN WILRIJK
Sophie BORYCZKA
3k
U13V -Poule05
3.
2
Eva OLSZEWSKA
6k
U11V -Poule07
-
3
Mie VAN HEURCK
4k
U11V -Poule04
2.
1
JC DAF OEVEL
Sadjied SULTANGEREYEU
4k
U11M -Poule19
3.
2
Jolien VAN DAELE
5k
U11V -Poule07
-
3
Lowie VAN DEN EYNDE
4k
U11M -Poule12
3.
1
JC FUDJI YAMA BOOM/SCHELLE
Aron CAMERMANS
4k
U13M -Poule03
3.
2
Lisa CORNELIS
4k
U11V -Poule05
1.
3
Jaro DE KOCK
3k
U13M -Poule10
1.
4
Jasper DE VOECHT
4k
U13M -Poule17
-
5
Lorenzo DOMINGUEZ MARTINEZ
4k
U13M -Poule08
2.
6
Walid EL ARAJ
4k
U13M -Poule07
3.
7
Haroun ELKADI
4k
U13M -Poule12
3.
8
Vince SCHUERWEGEN
3k
U13M -Poule11
3.
9
Jasper THONE
4k
U11M -Poule11
1.
10
Wout VAN DYCK
4k
U11M -Poule14
3.
11
Bjarne WELLEKENS
3k
U13M -Poule16
-
1
JC FUDJI YAMA NIEL
Lisa DE KOCK
4k
U11V -Poule07
-
1
JC GRUITRODE
Emma CREEMERS
4k
U11V -Poule04
3.
2
Kenzo CREMERS
3k
U13M -Poule16
-
3
Max CREMERS
4k
U11M -Poule17
2.
4
Gust GEUNS
4k
U11M -Poule01
1.
5
Lander REUMERS
4k
U11M -Poule10
3.
6
Mathias SCHMITZ
4k
U11M -Poule19
2.
7
Rune SCHROOTEN
5k
U11V -Poule08
1.
8
Tibe SMEETS
4k
U11M -Poule18
1.
9
Thibe STINKENS
3k
U13M -Poule15
3.
10
Joshua VERELST
3k
U13M -Poule14
2.
1
JC HAMONT
Kaat VAN HOUT
3k
U13V -Poule06
3.
1
JC HASSELT
Guus HERMANS
6k
U9M -Poule09
-
2
Luuk HERMANS
6k
U9M -Poule03
-
3
Xabi NOLMANS
6k
U9M -Poule04
2.
4
Robbe VAN DEN WILDENBERG
4k
U13M -Poule03
1.
1
JC HERENTHOUT
Fleur JANSSENS
4k
U13V -Poule03
3.
2
Robyn VERMEULEN
5k
U13V -Poule06
3.
1
JC HERZELE
Lotte MARLÉ
3k
U13V -Poule01
1.
1
JC HIRANO BRECHT
Wout DE WIT
3k
U13M -Poule14
1.
2
Lotte GEENEN
4k
U13V -Poule04
-
3
Lars GOOS
4k
U13M -Poule07
3.
4
Camiel JORIS
5k
U11M -Poule10
1.
5
Mie KENIS
3k
U13V -Poule03
1.
6
Kaat LEENAERTS
4k
U13V -Poule01
2.
7
Senne LEENAERTS
3k
U13M -Poule15
1.
8
Jitse RAAIJMAKERS
6k
U9V -Poule02
3.
9
Imke TOBBACK
5k
U11V -Poule03
3.
10
Siebe TOBBACK
4k
U11M -Poule14
3.
11
Mats VAN GESTEL
6k
U9M -Poule15
3.
12
Cis VAN LOOVEREN
4k
U13M -Poule04
2.
13
Fien VAN TICHELT
5k
U11V -Poule07
-
14
Toon VAN TICHELT
5k
U9M -Poule10
-
1
JC HIRANO KASTERLEE
Axel DECKX
4k
U11M -Poule02
2.
2
Seppe DIERCKX
5k
U9M -Poule13
-
3
Lena VAN BALLAER
4k
U11V -Poule06
3.
4
Gilles VAN NOOTEN
5k
U11M -Poule06
3.
5
Sophie VAN REGEMORTER
5k
U13M -Poule17
-
6
Axl WILLEMS
5k
U11M -Poule11
3.
7
Rik WILLEMS
5k
U11M -Poule13
2.
1
JC JITA KYOEI DUFFEL
Anna CEULEMANS
4k
U13V -Poule07
-
2
Eline DEHEEGHER
4k
U13V -Poule04
-
3
Jens DIEUDONNÉ
4k
U13M -Poule11
3.
4
Mohamed MAGAMADOV
4k
U13M -Poule16
-
5
Makselina MAGAMADOVA
4k
U13V -Poule02
3.
6
Rika NAGELS
4k
U13V -Poule05
2.
7
Wout SCHOONVLIET
4k
U13M -Poule08
3.
8
Gitte VERHAEGEN
4k
U13V -Poule03
3.
1
JC KDK SCHOTEN
Seth BEUGELS
4k
U11M -Poule10
3.
2
Jack BRANDT
6k
U9M -Poule16
-
3
Yana DOMS
3k
U13V -Poule06
1.
4
Mani RAETS
4k
U11M -Poule14
1.
5
Yilla RAETS
3k
U13V -Poule04
-
6
Dante VARELA
6k
U11M -Poule05
3.
1
JC KODOKAN TIENEN
Ashab AKAYEV
4k
U11M -Poule07
1.
2
Amber DE WIT
5k
U9V -Poule01
-
3
Diego DESMEDT
4k
U13M -Poule02
3.
4
Anouk DHONDT
5k
U9V -Poule03
-
1
JC OLEN
Ana-Maria BIRSAN
3k
U13V -Poule02
2.
1
JC ONI PUURS
Andreas ALEKSANYAN
4k
U11M -Poule07
3.
2
Mattis BELLEFROID
5k
U9M -Poule15
1.
3
Marilynn BRIES
5k
U9V -Poule06
1.
4
Bent CALJON
5k
U9M -Poule05
-
5
Tijl CROES
4k
U11M -Poule01
3.
6
Matthew DE BACKER
5k
U9M -Poule12
-
7
Tijmen DE DECKER
4k
U9M -Poule06
2.
8
Nils DE LENTDECKER
3k
U11M -Poule13
3.
9
Wout DE ROECK
4k
U11M -Poule12
2.
10
Marie DE VOEGT
4k
U13V -Poule02
3.
11
Melina DE WIN
4k
U9M -Poule06
3.
12
Kylian DELANGLEZ
4k
U11M -Poule15
3.
13
Tianny DELANGLEZ
4k
U13V -Poule01
3.
14
Brendt HEIJ
4k
U11M -Poule02
1.
15
Maxim KADIVNIK
2k
U13M -Poule11
2.
16
Ago KERSEMANS WARTEL
4k
U11M -Poule05
2.
17
Daan KERSEMANS WARTEL
5k
U9M -Poule09
-
18
Nand MEERSMANS
4k
U11M -Poule09
1.
19
Warre MEERSMANS
4k
U13M -Poule12
3.
20
Lucas MICHIELS
5k
U9M -Poule06
3.
21
Jade PALMAERTS
5k
U9V -Poule02
2.
22
Jolan PALMAERTS
4k
U11M -Poule03
1.
23
Lyo PALS
4k
U11M -Poule04
1.
24
Mauro SCHYVINCK
4k
U11M -Poule06
2.
25
Jonathan STEVENS
5k
U9M -Poule05
-
26
Mayte STEVENS
3k
U13V -Poule07
-
27
Rune STEVENS
4k
U11V -Poule07
-
28
Jonas STRAGIER
4k
U11M -Poule08
2.
29
Nina TEMMERMAN
5k
U9V -Poule02
1.
30
Roy TEMMERMAN
4k
U11M -Poule14
2.
31
Ona VAN DER VLIET
4k
U11V -Poule01
1.
32
Lina VAN WERT
4k
U11V -Poule06
2.
33
Kiano VERSCHUEREN
4k
U11M -Poule10
2.
1
JC OUD-TURNHOUT
Mats BOSMANS
4k
U11M -Poule07
2.
2
Aurinko COECKELBERGS
6k
U11M -Poule01
2.
3
Luna COEKELBERGS
5k
U11V -Poule04
1.
4
Lars DHOOGHE
3k
U13M -Poule03
2.
5
Seppe FRIJTERS
4k
U13M -Poule07
1.
6
Nour GHARRED
6k
U11V -Poule05
2.
7
Caj KREYNEN
5k
U9M -Poule11
-
8
Lukas LEMMENS
4k
U13M -Poule09
1.
9
Brandon NIEBORG
5k
U13M -Poule04
3.
10
Mathias STERKENS
5k
U13M -Poule05
1.
11
Emilie THIJSSEN
5k
U11V -Poule01
2.
12
Wout VAN BERGEN
3k
U13M -Poule02
3.
1
JC ROESELARE
Mathis DE TURCQ
3k
U13M -Poule02
1.
1
JC SAMURAI EINDHOUT
Rayan ACHICK
5k
U11M -Poule03
2.
2
Vic AERTS
4k
U11M -Poule13
3.
3
Mahmoud AKHMETOV
3k
U13M -Poule06
2.
4
Tijl COOMANS
3k
U13M -Poule13
1.
5
Benjamin GEUDENS
5k
U9M -Poule08
-
6
Liam HENDRICKX
4k
U11M -Poule09
2.
7
Lenn HESELMANS
6k
U9M -Poule03
-
8
Niels HOYDONCKX
5k
U9M -Poule11
-
9
Aschab ISAYEV
2k
U13M -Poule04
1.
10
Ali MURADOV
3k
U13M -Poule07
2.
11
Stijn SCHEPERS
4k
U11M -Poule06
1.
12
Neel VAN BEL
6k
U9M -Poule09
-
13
Milan VAN DER BORGT
5k
U9M -Poule15
3.
14
Ferre VAN HOUT
3k
U13M -Poule15
3.
15
Mathis VERBIST
4k
U11M -Poule16
2.
16
Rosalie WELLENS
4k
U11V -Poule01
3.
1
JC SPORTING CENTER GEEL
Alix DE RIDDER
3k
U13V -Poule05
3.
2
Arne HENDRICKX
5k
U9M -Poule16
-
3
Rune KRIECKEMANS
4k
U11M -Poule18
3.
1
JC VOSSELAAR!
Dylan CREMERS
6k
U11M -Poule08
3.
2
Ilona DE WIT
5k
U11V -Poule02
1.
3
Thibo DE WIT
4k
U13M -Poule01
1.
4
Arthur DECONINCK
5k
U11M -Poule15
1.
5
Lucas DILLES
6k
U11M -Poule05
3.
6
Mauro GOBBE
5k
U11M -Poule09
3.
7
Ella GOTEMANS
5k
U9V -Poule05
1.
8
Nore QUIRYNEN
3k
U13V -Poule07
-
9
Nore QUIRYNEN
3k
U13M -Poule18
1.
10
Lennert SZARZYNSKI
5k
U11M -Poule06
3.
11
Jordy THIELEMANS
4k
U13M -Poule03
3.
12
Anthe VAN DER AVOORT
6k
U9V -Poule02
3.
13
Jelte VAN DER AVOORT
5k
U11M -Poule04
3.
14
Myrthe VAN HOFSTRAETEN
5k
U11V -Poule05
3.
15
Axelle VERCAMMEN
5k
U11V -Poule06
1.
16
Flore VERSTRAELEN
5k
U11V -Poule08
2.
1
JC ZELEM
Robin TRUYERS
3k
U13M -Poule06
3.
2
Fie WYNDAELE
4k
U11V -Poule03
3.
3
Gus WYNDAELE
3k
U13M -Poule09
3.
4
Lona WYNDAELE
4k
U11V -Poule01
3.
1
JC ZWIJNDRECHT
Achmad ALIJEV
4k
U13M -Poule11
1.
2
Nicolaas BAAIJ
5k
U11M -Poule07
3.
3
Dien BALKASSEM
3k
U13M -Poule08
1.
4
Ansar ELDERBIEV
5k
U9M -Poule06
1.
5
Lors ELDERBIEV
3k
U13M -Poule12
1.
6
Jaro KLUSKENS
4k
U13M -Poule10
2.
7
Chalim MAXMER
4k
U13M -Poule09
3.
8
Yasmeen NAZARI
3k
U13V -Poule06
2.
1
JS LUMMEN
Yasin ABDULKHAZHIEV
5k
U9M -Poule11
-
2
Senne CLAES
3k
U13M -Poule14
3.
3
Dario DUGARDIJN
4k
U13M -Poule09
2.
4
Alexey EFIMOV
5k
U9M -Poule12
-
5
Yasin GERIEV
5k
U11M -Poule17
3.
6
Yassin HASSAN
5k
U9M -Poule16
-
7
Bavo PEYFFERS
4k
U11M -Poule08
1.
8
Kaat PEYFFERS
5k
U9V -Poule04
-
9
Brell SIMONS
3k
U13M -Poule05
3.
10
Zappa SIMONS
3k
U13M -Poule08
3.
11
Sem VAN EYKEN
4k
U11M -Poule02
3.
12
Jeff WIRIX
4k
U11M -Poule19
3.
13
Deni YAKOUBOV
5k
U11M -Poule18
3.
1
JS PARK BRASSCHAAT
Gor ALEKSANYAN
5k
U9M -Poule15
2.
2
Nikolai DADAIAN
4k
U11M -Poule13
1.
3
Adam EL BSIR
5k
U9M -Poule10
-
4
Shaban GAMZATOV
5k
U9M -Poule08
-
5
Robin JANSSENS
4k
U11M -Poule16
3.
6
Siebe JANSSENS
4k
U13M -Poule01
3.
7
Arkadiy LARYN
4k
U11M -Poule04
2.
8
Lucas VAN HOVE
5k
U11M -Poule11
3.
1
JS SAMURAI WILLEBROEK
Sam DE HAES
5k
U9M -Poule01
-
2
Vince DE HAES
5k
U9M -Poule10
-
3
Menno DE TOLLENAERE
4k
U11M -Poule03
3.
4
Emir KARAHAN
5k
U11M -Poule12
3.
5
Ecrin SIPAHI
4k
U13V -Poule01
3.
6
Janne TAEKELS
5k
U9V -Poule04
-
7
Appolien TROUBLEYN
3k
U13V -Poule03
2.
8
Cas TROUBLEYN
4k
U11M -Poule17
3.
9
Jens VAN BEYLEN
4k
U13M -Poule10
3.
10
Hayden VANDEKERCKHOVE
5k
U9V -Poule05
2.
1
KJC BEVEREN
Michel AVDALIAN
6k
U9M -Poule14
-
2
Lucca KERREMANS
5k
U11M -Poule11
2.
3
Tornike PANCHVIDZE
5k
U11M -Poule15
2.
4
Cas VAN LAER
5k
U9M -Poule07
-
5
Ems VAN LAER
4k
U11V -Poule02
3.
6
Kamiel VERCAUTEREN
5k
U13M -Poule10
3.
1
KJC KIAI RYU HERENTALS
Hannah BOLCKMANS
5k
U9V -Poule03
-
2
Ruben BOLCKMANS
4k
U11M -Poule12
1.
3
Yinai CLOOSTERMANS
5k
U9M -Poule14
-
4
Abou Salakh (Adam) ESKERKHANOV
5k
U13M -Poule01
3.
5
Muhammed ESKERKHANOV
6k
U9M -Poule01
-
6
Myrte HUS
4k
U11V -Poule04
3.
7
Brent RAEYMAKERS
5k
U11M -Poule01
3.
8
Nena RAEYMAKERS
6k
U9V -Poule01
-
9
Charl RENDERS
3k
U13M -Poule04
3.
10
Lucas SCHORREWEGEN
5k
U9M -Poule02
-
11
Fonne VAN DE POEL
5k
U9M -Poule05
-
12
Vincent VANDER BORGHT
5k
U9M -Poule04
1.
13
Robbe VOORBOGT
3k
U13M -Poule05
3.
1
MERKSEM JUDOCLUB
Samara BRABANTS
5k
U11V -Poule02
2.
2
Evelien CHEUNG
4k
U13V -Poule05
1.
3
Mathieu DE VILLERS OU DEVILLERS
4k
U13M -Poule12
2.
4
Edmond GASPARYAN
4k
U11M -Poule19
1.
5
Berk OZDEMIR
4k
U11M -Poule18
2.
6
Aaron PEETERS
4k
U13M -Poule13
3.
1
SATORI KWAI MORTSEL
Noor DE BAERE
5k
U11V -Poule06
3.
2
Bob DECRUYENAERE
6k
U9M -Poule13
-
3
Kyla GAYRBEKOVA
5k
U11V -Poule03
1.
4
Toon HENCKAERTS
4k
U13M -Poule17
-
5
Zia IZRAILOV
6k
U9M -Poule12
-
6
Deny NIKAEV
6k
U9M -Poule14
-
7
Tristan VERSCHAEREN
4k
U13M -Poule13
3.
1
SPORTSCHOOL GEELHOED (NED)
Victor WEEDA
4k
U13M -Poule15
2.
1
WAZA RYU LILLE
Dayden LAMBRECHTS
5k
U9V -Poule06
2.
2
Lex LAUWERS
6k
U9M -Poule02
-