Beker der Kempen 11 mei 2019 Herentals
Resultaten
Judokas
Medailles
statistieken
Categorieën
U15V -40kg
(PDF)
U15V -48kg
(PDF)
U15V -52kg
(PDF)
U15V -57kg
(PDF)
U15V -63kg
(PDF)
U15V +63kg
(PDF)
U15M -34kg
(PDF)
U15M -38kg
(PDF)
U15M -42kg
(PDF)
U15M -46kg
(PDF)
U15M -50kg
(PDF)
U15M -55kg
(PDF)
U15M -60kg
(PDF)
U15M +66kg
(PDF)
U18V -40kg
(PDF)
U18V -48kg
(PDF)
U18V -57kg
(PDF)
U18V -70kg
(PDF)
U18M -42kg
(PDF)
U18M -46kg
(PDF)
U18M -50kg
(PDF)
U18M -55kg
(PDF)
U18M -60kg
(PDF)
U18M -66kg
(PDF)
U18M -73kg
(PDF)
U18M -81kg
(PDF)
U21+V -70kg
(PDF)
U21+V -78kg
(PDF)
U21+M -Open
(PDF)
U21+M -60kg
(PDF)
U21+M -66kg
(PDF)
U21+M -73kg
(PDF)
U21+M -81kg
(PDF)
U21+M +100kg
(PDF)
Judokas
Vereniging
Naam
Graad
Categorie
Pos
1
ASAHI WILRIJK
Walid BOUGHALEM
3k
U18M -60kg
-
2
Abdelah ISMAILI
3k
U15M -42kg
-
3
Joren KIEBOOMS
2k
U21+M -81kg
-
4
Joren KIEBOOMS
2k
U21+M -Open
3.
5
Oussama MARCHOOH
3k
U15M -42kg
-
6
Robbie RAMPAERT
1d
U21+M -73kg
-
1
JC AGGLOREX LOMMEL
Thijs DE WIN
2k
U15M -42kg
-
2
Jasper MUTSAERTS
1k
U21+M +100kg
-
3
Lowie PUT
2k
U15M -50kg
-
4
Harlando STOLK
1k
U18M -81kg
-
5
Tommy WEULTJES
1k
U18M -55kg
-
6
Yvo WEULTJES
1k
U18M -55kg
-
1
JC ARASHI BEERSE
Nathan TAX
3k
U15M -38kg
-
1
JC ARENDONK
Nora DE LAET
3k
U15V -57kg
-
2
Edmond DUMITRACHE
2k
U15M -38kg
-
3
Lander GOOSSENS
2k
U15M -60kg
-
4
Sander GOOSSENS
1k
U18M -73kg
-
5
Gagik TOVMASYAN
2k
U15M -50kg
-
6
Senne VAN RIEL
2k
U15M -55kg
-
7
Flor WOESTENBORGHS
2k
U15M -46kg
-
1
JC ASAHI 90 KRUISHOUTEM
Kato BULCAEN
2k
U15V -48kg
-
2
Anne VANLUCHENE
2k
U15V -57kg
-
3
Jasmien VANLUCHENE
2k
U15V -57kg
-
1
JC BOECHOUT
Jonas JANSSENS
2k
U18M -81kg
-
2
Fre VAN DOORSLAER
3k
U15M -55kg
-
3
Jarne VERSONNEN
2k
U18M -50kg
-
1
JC BONHEIDEN
Viktor GEERTS
2k
U18M -66kg
-
2
Eran GOVERS
1d
U21+M -66kg
-
3
Eran GOVERS
1d
U21+M -Open
5.
4
Maaike LAEREMANS
3d
U21+V -78kg
-
1
JC BREE
Timon BYNENS
2k
U15M -46kg
-
2
Rens VANAKEN
2k
U15M -55kg
-
3
Carolina WALRAVEN
1k
U21+V -78kg
-
1
JC BUJIN WILRIJK
Fuat APTI
2k
U18M -50kg
-
2
Lukasz BORYCZKA
3k
U15M -60kg
-
1
JC DAF OEVEL
Brent KNIPPENBERG
1d
U21+M -60kg
-
1
JC DE BRES
Tibe ADRIAENSSEN
1k
U18M -73kg
-
2
Lander EBO
1k
U18M -60kg
-
3
Wannes VAN HASSELT
3k
U15M -50kg
-
4
Chloë VRINTS
1k
U18V -40kg
1.
1
JC EVERGEM
Laurens DE CABOOTER
2d
U21+M -73kg
-
2
Laurens DE CABOOTER
2d
U21+M -Open
1.
1
JC FUDJI YAMA BOOM/SCHELLE
Adam BOUSTTA
2k
U15M -46kg
-
2
Aymen BOUSTTA
2k
U15M -50kg
-
3
Rida BOUSTTA
1k
U18M -73kg
-
4
Roos CHRISTIAENS
2k
U15V -48kg
-
5
Sofiane EL HAJOUTI
3k
U15M -42kg
-
6
Marouane ELKADI
2k
U15M -46kg
-
7
Evy JANSSENS
2k
U18V -48kg
-
8
Seth MAEREVOET
2k
U15M -38kg
-
9
Sarah SIEBENS
2k
U18V -70kg
-
10
Tibe STES
3k
U18M -81kg
-
11
Fabio VAN BAELEN
3k
U15M -34kg
-
1
JC HASSELT
Lars VERJANS
3k
U15M -38kg
-
2
Lennart VERJANS
3k
U15M -38kg
-
1
JC HERENTHOUT
Andrean DIMITROV
3k
U15M -38kg
-
2
Jess SCHOENMAKERS
3k
U15M -46kg
-
3
Emily VAN UYTSEL
2k
U21+V -70kg
-
4
Adam ZAKARIEV
2k
U18M -46kg
-
5
Nasrudin ZAKARIEV
1k
U21+M +100kg
-
1
JC HERNE
Staf DEBRUYN
3k
U18M -73kg
-
2
Lisa DERRIKS
2k
U18V -48kg
-
3
Ayla DUBUISSON
3k
U15V -52kg
-
1
JC HIRANO BRECHT
Xander NOOTENBOOM
3k
U15M -46kg
-
2
Mano ROM
3k
U18M -60kg
-
3
Yelte VAN CROONENBORCH
1d
U21+M -66kg
-
4
Hanne VAN DEUREN
3k
U15V -57kg
-
5
Jerom VAN SICHEM
3k
U18M -60kg
-
6
Dennis VERSMISSEN
2d
U21+M -81kg
-
7
Dennis VERSMISSEN
2d
U21+M -Open
2.
1
JC HULSHOUT
Emmanuel OCLOO
3k
U21+M -66kg
-
2
Wout VERRYKT
3k
U15M -38kg
-
1
JC IPPON HULDENBERG
Mats SEGERS
2k
U18M -66kg
-
1
JC KAWAISHI INGELMUNSTER
Milo BOSSU
2k
U15M -50kg
-
2
Sven VANDEKERCKHOVE
1k
U18M -81kg
-
1
JC KDK SCHOTEN
Jesney DE GRAAF
2k
U15M -60kg
-
2
Simon FORNOVILLE
2k
U15M -46kg
-
1
JC KOKSIJDE
Yort BERCKMANS
1k
U18M -60kg
-
1
JC LENNIK
Amy RENDERS
3k
U15V -52kg
-
2
Wim SNAUWAERT
3k
U21+M -66kg
-
3
Sofie VAN DE PUTTE
1d
U18V -57kg
-
1
JC MANSIO
Ruben BEETERENS
2k
U15M -55kg
-
1
JC ONI PUURS
Myrddin BERTELS
3k
U18M -66kg
-
2
Kobe CLEREBOUT
3k
U15M -55kg
-
3
Hanne DE VOEGT
2k
U15V +63kg
-
4
Elien STALMANS
2k
U15V -40kg
-
1
JC OUD-TURNHOUT
Sare GEENTJENS
1k
U18V -70kg
-
2
Demian HENDRIX
1k
U18M -42kg
-
3
Thijs LEMMENS
3k
U15M -60kg
-
4
Fineas POP
3k
U18M -55kg
-
1
JC SAMURAI EINDHOUT
Nerimine ACHIK
2k
U18V -70kg
-
2
Jasper BERVOETS
1d
U21+M -66kg
-
3
Jasper BERVOETS
1d
U21+M -Open
5.
4
Dario DE VOS
3k
U15M -42kg
-
5
Ben GEERAERTS
2k
U15M -46kg
-
6
Jorre HELSEN
2k
U15M +66kg
-
7
Daan LUYTEN
1d
U21+M -73kg
-
8
Medina MURADOVA
1k
U21+V -70kg
-
9
Imran OZTURK
2k
U15M +66kg
-
10
Lander PEETERS
2k
U18M -46kg
-
11
Rendel PEETERS
2k
U15M -38kg
-
12
Laura RENS
2k
U15V -63kg
-
13
Cis SMEYERS
2k
U15M -38kg
-
14
Per VERDONCK
2k
U15M -34kg
-
1
JC SINT NIKLASE
Lotte VAN DE VOORDE
2k
U15V -63kg
-
1
JC SINT TRUIDEN
Yana DE KEYSER
2k
U15V -52kg
-
2
Kobe PETERMANS
1k
U18M -46kg
-
3
Jeroen VENNEKENS
2k
U15M -46kg
-
1
JC TERVUREN
Luca LORENT
3k
U15M -55kg
-
1
JC THOR DIEPENBEEK
Céderic VANDENRIJN
1k
U18M -60kg
-
1
JC TSUKURI VELDWEZELT
Nico JANSSEN
2k
U15M -50kg
-
1
JC VOSSELAAR!
Benthe AERTS
2k
U18V -57kg
-
2
Jorünn DE WIT
3k
U15V -40kg
-
1
JC ZELEM
Stef VRANKEN
2k
U15M -60kg
-
1
JC ZOLDER
Akhmad Zuribekovich SHARIPOV
3k
U21+M -60kg
-
1
JC ZWIJNDRECHT
Mohmad ALIJEV
2k
U15M -46kg
-
2
Sander GEERTS
1k
U21+M -81kg
-
3
Jochen KLUSKENS
3k
U18M -55kg
-
4
Vladzislav YATSUKEVITCH
3k
U18M -55kg
-
1
JIGO-RIEMST
Birthe BRAL
2k
U15V +63kg
-
2
Jaysen STAS
2k
U15M -46kg
-
1
JS LUMMEN
Mohmad-Emin ABDULKHAZHIEV
2k
U15M -50kg
-
2
Lander APPELTANTS
2k
U15M -38kg
-
3
Rhune D'HULST
2k
U18M -55kg
-
4
Uveys HAMARAT
1k
U18M -66kg
-
5
Brent JACOBS
2k
U18M -46kg
-
6
Lotte LICATA
1k
U18V -57kg
-
7
Mauke NOBLESSE
1k
U18V -70kg
-
8
Bram PAUWELS
3k
U15M -55kg
-
9
Jens RODIERS
2k
U18M -73kg
-
10
Mattias WELLENS
3k
U15M -50kg
-
11
Vincent WELLENS
2k
U15M -34kg
-
1
JS REET
Lena CALLAERT
2k
U15V -40kg
-
2
Lucas DE CLERCK
1k
U18M -60kg
-
3
Jobbe MASSELUS
2k
U18M -46kg
-
4
Daphne PROOST
1k
U21+V -70kg
-
5
Niels PROOST
1k
U21+M -73kg
-
6
Mathias VAN BULCK
2k
U21+M +100kg
-
7
Mathias VAN BULCK
2k
U21+M -Open
3.
1
JT ALEN
Jachja MIRZAEV
2k
U18M -42kg
-
2
Zaynal RAMAZANOV
2k
U18M -66kg
-
1
JUDO A-ZEVEN (NED)
Margje BUSSTRA
3k
U15V -40kg
-
2
Giel DOL
1k
U18M -66kg
-
3
Danique DOUMA
1k
U15V -57kg
-
4
Patrick KRIKKE
1k
U18M -73kg
-
5
Luuk RATTINK
1k
U18M -55kg
-
6
Quinten STERINGA
1k
U18M -60kg
-
7
Matyas TINKOCZY
1k
U18M -55kg
-
1
JUDO GENK
Aylin CEBECI
1k
U18V -70kg
-
2
Lara WELTJENS
1k
U18V -57kg
-
3
Lars WELTJENS
2k
U15M -46kg
-
1
JUDOKWAI KEMZEKE
Emma-Rose SCHELFHOUT
3k
U15V -48kg
-
1
KJC BEVEREN
Kiandro VAN DEN BOSCH
1k
U18M -66kg
-
2
Quinten VAN DEN BOSCH
1k
U18M -73kg
-
1
KJC KIAI RYU HERENTALS
Mokhmad Arbi ESKERKHANOV
3k
U18M -42kg
-
2
Mokhmad Salakh ESKERKHANOV
3k
U18M -55kg
-
1
MERKSEM JUDOCLUB
Xzeno EISCHEN
3k
U15M -42kg
-
2
Ilian ELST
1k
U21+M -73kg
-
3
Celine GODTS
3k
U15V -52kg
-
4
Hayk SARGSYAN
2k
U18M -73kg
-
5
Maarten VAN LOO
1d
U21+M -60kg
-
1
SATORI KWAI MORTSEL
Ward APPELS
1k
U18M -55kg
-
2
Ilias BAJA
2k
U15M -60kg
-
3
Stefanie BORREMANS
1k
U21+V -78kg
-
4
Gianni SHAHBERDIAN
2k
U15M -55kg
-
5
Nore VAN DEN BERGH
1k
U18V -57kg
-
6
Ard VERELST
1k
U18M -60kg
-