Beker der Kempen 11 maart 2018 Herentals
Resultaten
Judokas
Medailles
statistieken
Categorieën
U9V -Poule1
(PDF)
U9V -Poule2
(PDF)
U9V -Poule3
(PDF)
U9V -Poule4
(PDF)
U9V -Poule5
(PDF)
U9V -Poule6
(PDF)
U9V -Poule7
(PDF)
U9V -Poule8
(PDF)
U9M -Poule1
(PDF)
U9M -Poule10
(PDF)
U9M -Poule11
(PDF)
U9M -Poule12
(PDF)
U9M -Poule13
(PDF)
U9M -Poule14
(PDF)
U9M -Poule15
(PDF)
U9M -Poule16
(PDF)
U9M -Poule17
(PDF)
U9M -Poule18
(PDF)
U9M -Poule19
(PDF)
U9M -Poule2
(PDF)
U9M -Poule20
(PDF)
U9M -Poule21
(PDF)
U9M -Poule22
(PDF)
U9M -Poule3
(PDF)
U9M -Poule4
(PDF)
U9M -Poule5
(PDF)
U9M -Poule6
(PDF)
U9M -Poule7
(PDF)
U9M -Poule8
(PDF)
U9M -Poule9
(PDF)
U11V -Poule1
(PDF)
U11V -Poule10
(PDF)
U11V -Poule11
(PDF)
U11V -Poule12
(PDF)
U11V -Poule2
(PDF)
U11V -Poule3
(PDF)
U11V -Poule4
(PDF)
U11V -Poule5
(PDF)
U11V -Poule6
(PDF)
U11V -Poule7
(PDF)
U11V -Poule8
(PDF)
U11V -Poule9
(PDF)
U11M -Poule1
(PDF)
U11M -Poule10
(PDF)
U11M -Poule11
(PDF)
U11M -Poule12
(PDF)
U11M -Poule13
(PDF)
U11M -Poule14
(PDF)
U11M -Poule15
(PDF)
U11M -Poule16
(PDF)
U11M -Poule17
(PDF)
U11M -Poule18
(PDF)
U11M -Poule19
(PDF)
U11M -Poule2
(PDF)
U11M -Poule20
(PDF)
U11M -Poule21
(PDF)
U11M -Poule22
(PDF)
U11M -Poule23
(PDF)
U11M -Poule24
(PDF)
U11M -Poule25
(PDF)
U11M -Poule26
(PDF)
U11M -Poule3
(PDF)
U11M -Poule4
(PDF)
U11M -Poule5
(PDF)
U11M -Poule6
(PDF)
U11M -Poule7
(PDF)
U11M -Poule8
(PDF)
U11M -Poule9
(PDF)
U13V -Poule1
(PDF)
U13V -Poule10
(PDF)
U13V -Poule2
(PDF)
U13V -Poule3
(PDF)
U13V -Poule4
(PDF)
U13V -Poule5
(PDF)
U13V -Poule6
(PDF)
U13V -Poule7
(PDF)
U13V -Poule8
(PDF)
U13V -Poule9
(PDF)
U13M -Poule1
(PDF)
U13M -Poule10
(PDF)
U13M -Poule11
(PDF)
U13M -Poule12
(PDF)
U13M -Poule13
(PDF)
U13M -Poule14
(PDF)
U13M -Poule15
(PDF)
U13M -Poule16
(PDF)
U13M -Poule17
(PDF)
U13M -Poule18
(PDF)
U13M -Poule19
(PDF)
U13M -Poule2
(PDF)
U13M -Poule20
(PDF)
U13M -Poule21
(PDF)
U13M -Poule22
(PDF)
U13M -Poule23
(PDF)
U13M -Poule24
(PDF)
U13M -Poule25
(PDF)
U13M -Poule26
(PDF)
U13M -Poule3
(PDF)
U13M -Poule4
(PDF)
U13M -Poule5
(PDF)
U13M -Poule6
(PDF)
U13M -Poule7
(PDF)
U13M -Poule8
(PDF)
U13M -Poule9
(PDF)
Judokas
Vereniging
Naam
Graad
Categorie
Pos
1
ANTWERPEN UNITED JUDO
Milan THYS
2K
U13M -Poule14
1.
2
Frank VAN LIESHOUT
2K
U13M -Poule16
1.
1
ASAHI WILRIJK
Wassim BETTAH
5K
U13M -Poule14
3.
2
Sophie BORYCZKA
4K
U11V -Poule10
-
3
Younes BOUKRICHAN
5K
U13M -Poule26
2.
4
Annas MARCHOOH
5K
U11M -Poule4
1.
5
Oussama MARCHOOH
3K
U13M -Poule15
1.
6
Jabir OUAAZIZI
5K
U13M -Poule24
3.
1
JC ARASHI BEERSE
Tess MICHIELS
6K
U9V -Poule6
2.
2
Ward MICHIELS
5K
U11M -Poule1
3.
3
Kaelan TAX
4K
U11M -Poule5
1.
4
Nathan TAX
3K
U13M -Poule4
3.
1
JC ARENDONK
Ybe BERTELS
5K
U11M -Poule2
3.
2
Aaron CARBAAT
5K
U9M -Poule10
-
3
Kirill CHETININ
5K
U11M -Poule4
3.
4
Nora DE LAET
5K
U13V -Poule8
3.
5
Higen DESMOND
5K
U9M -Poule13
-
6
Lander GOOSSENS
3K
U13M -Poule13
1.
7
Mathias GYS
4K
U11M -Poule10
2.
8
Dylan HULSELMANS
5K
U11M -Poule1
3.
9
Niklas HULSELMANS
5K
U13M -Poule1
-
10
Senne LAUWERS
5K
U11M -Poule18
3.
11
Isabelle MERKS
5K
U11V -Poule8
3.
12
Thimo MERKS
4K
U13M -Poule18
3.
13
Lien OOMS
5K
U9V -Poule2
3.
14
Thomas QUIRYNEN
4K
U13M -Poule15
3.
15
Daan SMETS
4K
U13M -Poule7
3.
16
Hanne SPOORMANS
5K
U11V -Poule7
2.
17
Nette TESSENS
4K
U13V -Poule3
2.
18
Axel VAN GILS
5K
U9M -Poule5
-
19
Robin VAN GILS
4K
U13M -Poule14
3.
20
Shelsy VAN OUDHEUSDEN
4K
U11V -Poule4
-
21
Laura VAN THILLO
4K
U13V -Poule6
3.
22
Lenne VERWAEST
5K
U11V -Poule1
1.
1
JC BALEN
Sem DECKX
4K
U11M -Poule1
1.
2
Jolinka DORISSEN
3K
U13V -Poule6
1.
3
Ella KERKHOFS
4K
U13V -Poule1
2.
4
Laura LUYCKX
4K
U11V -Poule10
-
5
Victor TELEA
5K
U11M -Poule22
3.
6
Ferre VAN HOUT
3K
U13M -Poule17
3.
1
JC BUJIN WILRIJK
Khaled BOUCHIKHI
5K
U13M -Poule20
3.
2
Nathan GILON
5K
U13M -Poule26
1.
3
Kyan GYSBRECHTS
5K
U13M -Poule11
1.
4
Joppe STUYCK
5K
U11M -Poule11
3.
5
Cas VAN DEN HEUVEL
5K
U11M -Poule20
3.
6
Mie VAN HEURCK
5K
U11V -Poule2
2.
1
JC DAF OEVEL
Cis BENIJTS
4K
U13M -Poule11
3.
2
Roxanne JANSEN
3K
U13V -Poule5
3.
3
Lenthe MARIEN
5K
U11V -Poule5
2.
4
Thomas MENS
3K
U13M -Poule22
3.
5
Lowie VAN DEN EYNDE
4K
U11M -Poule6
1.
1
JC DE BRES
Wannes VAN HASSELT
3K
U13M -Poule22
3.
1
JC FUDJI YAMA BOOM/SCHELLE
Jaro DE KOCK
4K
U13M -Poule11
3.
2
Tritsawan DECHA-AKKHARAMONGKOL
3K
U13V -Poule1
1.
3
Lorenzo DOMINGUEZ MARTINEZ
4K
U11M -Poule16
2.
4
Xavier DRYWA
4K
U13M -Poule3
3.
5
Soufiane EL HAJOUTI
4K
U13M -Poule13
2.
6
Haroun ELKADI
4K
U11M -Poule21
2.
7
Robbe FLEURACKERS
4K
U11M -Poule19
3.
8
Alan FORDEL
3K
U13M -Poule7
2.
9
Seth MAEREVOET
3K
U13M -Poule5
1.
10
Vince SCHUERWEGEN
4K
U11M -Poule22
2.
11
Fabio VAN BAELEN
4K
U13M -Poule1
-
12
Abriël VERSCHOORE
4K
U13M -Poule16
2.
13
Bjarne WELLEKENS
4K
U13M -Poule23
2.
1
JC FUDOSHIN ZOERSEL
Merline BRUYNDONCKX
3K
U13V -Poule1
3.
2
Art ROUWENS
4K
U13M -Poule20
2.
1
JC GENT-DRONGEN
Maite PIETERS
3K
U11V -Poule8
1.
1
JC GRUITRODE
Arne BEEKMAN
6K
U9M -Poule4
-
2
Hailey BIESMANS
5K
U11V -Poule8
2.
3
Leen BONGAERS
3K
U13V -Poule4
3.
4
Jayden-Jay BOOMS
6K
U9M -Poule3
-
5
Simon BOSMANS
5K
U9M -Poule8
-
6
Lowie BREEMANS
5K
U11M -Poule26
-
7
Gust GEUNS
4K
U11M -Poule1
2.
8
Ties GEUNS
5K
U9M -Poule15
-
9
Annouck GEYSKENS
3K
U13V -Poule5
1.
10
Diede HAEX
3K
U13M -Poule8
1.
11
David KOBZEV
3K
U13M -Poule24
1.
12
Mirena MENEGHINI
3K
U13V -Poule9
1.
13
Rune SCHROOTEN
5K
U11V -Poule9
-
14
Tibe SMEETS
4K
U11M -Poule19
2.
15
Thibe STINKENS
3K
U13M -Poule20
1.
16
Matisse SWENTERS
5K
U9M -Poule11
-
17
Noor VERSTRATEN
5K
U11V -Poule6
2.
18
Tuur VERSTRATEN
3K
U13M -Poule23
1.
1
JC HAMONT
Tygo BOONEN
4K
U11M -Poule15
2.
2
Tyan EMMERS
4K
U11M -Poule12
3.
3
Inya FOLSON
6K
U11V -Poule1
2.
4
Kaat VAN HOUT
4K
U11V -Poule11
-
1
JC HASSELT
Robbe VAN DEN WILDENBERG
5K
U11M -Poule12
2.
2
Lars VERJANS
3K
U13M -Poule6
2.
3
Lennart VERJANS
3K
U13M -Poule1
-
1
JC HERENTHOUT
Rajana AVTURKHANOVA
5K
U11V -Poule7
3.
2
Noor CELIS
5K
U11V -Poule9
-
3
Andrean DIMITROV
3K
U13M -Poule18
2.
4
Kiana OP DE WEERDT
3K
U13V -Poule10
-
5
Tibe OP DE WEERDT
4K
U11M -Poule6
3.
6
Jess SCHOENMAKERS
3K
U13M -Poule19
-
7
Fleur VAN DE CASTEELE
5K
U11V -Poule3
3.
8
Amberley VAN DEN BROECK
3K
U13V -Poule8
1.
1
JC HIRANO BRECHT
Maurien ADRIAENSEN
3K
U13V -Poule4
1.
2
Emma BRASPENNINCX
4K
U13V -Poule10
-
3
Kobe DE MEYER
4K
U13M -Poule6
3.
4
Wout DE WIT
4K
U13M -Poule22
1.
5
Jayden DONCKERS
6K
U9M -Poule19
-
6
Lotte GEENEN
4K
U11V -Poule7
1.
7
Lars GOOS
4K
U11M -Poule16
1.
8
Mie KENIS
4K
U13V -Poule2
1.
9
Kaat LEENAERTS
4K
U11V -Poule4
-
10
Senne LEENAERTS
4K
U13M -Poule19
-
11
Jerome MINTJENS
5K
U11M -Poule23
2.
12
Lowik MINTJENS
3K
U13M -Poule23
3.
13
Xander NOOTENBOOM
3K
U13M -Poule21
2.
14
Jules THIBAU
6K
U9M -Poule5
-
15
Daan VAN DYCK
6K
U9M -Poule16
-
16
Kobe VAN DYCK
5K
U11M -Poule17
2.
17
Emile VAN GILS
5K
U9M -Poule7
-
18
Victor VAN GILS
4K
U13M -Poule14
2.
19
Niels VAN GINNEKEN
4K
U13M -Poule10
3.
20
Fien VAN TICHELT
5K
U9V -Poule4
-
21
Toon VAN TICHELT
6K
U9M -Poule18
-
22
Bjorn VAN WEESENBEECK
4K
U13M -Poule2
3.
1
JC HIRANO KASTERLEE
Vince GARITTE
5K
U11M -Poule5
2.
2
Krissia VAN BAELEN
4K
U13V -Poule4
3.
3
Lena VAN BALLAER
5K
U9V -Poule4
-
1
JC HULSHOUT
Jolan NOLLET
3K
U13M -Poule12
1.
2
Vidar NOLLET
4K
U11M -Poule17
3.
3
Gill PEETERS
4K
U11M -Poule15
3.
1
JC JITA KYOEI DUFFEL
Anna CEULEMANS
5K
U13V -Poule9
3.
2
Jens DIEUDONNÉ
4K
U13M -Poule7
3.
3
Mohamed MAGAMADOV
4K
U13M -Poule24
3.
4
Lars MATTHIJS
4K
U13M -Poule5
3.
5
Rika NAGELS
4K
U13V -Poule5
2.
6
Wout SCHOONVLIET
4K
U13M -Poule6
3.
7
Renske VAN DER AUWERA
4K
U13V -Poule8
3.
8
Kyra VAN DER HEYDEN
4K
U13V -Poule3
3.
9
Sien VAN LOOCK
4K
U13V -Poule7
3.
1
JC KDK SCHOTEN
Seth BEUGELS
4K
U11M -Poule8
2.
2
Milan DE CORDT
3K
U13M -Poule13
3.
3
Sam DE CORDT
3K
U13V -Poule5
3.
4
Jesney DE GRAAF
3K
U13M -Poule23
3.
5
Yana DOMS
4K
U13V -Poule7
2.
6
Simon FORNOVILLE
3K
U13M -Poule19
-
7
Ailani KEGELS
4K
U13V -Poule4
2.
8
Mani RAETS
4K
U11M -Poule5
3.
9
Lukas ROELAND
3K
U13M -Poule10
3.
10
Benjamin RUYTERS
4K
U13M -Poule12
3.
11
Victoria VANDER VEKEN
4K
U11V -Poule4
-
12
Vincent VANDER VEKEN
4K
U9M -Poule1
-
1
JC ONI PUURS
Mattis BELLEFROID
6K
U9M -Poule21
2.
2
Conor BYRNE
6K
U9M -Poule20
-
3
Lotte CALLAERTS
4K
U9V -Poule3
1.
4
Kobe CLEREBOUT
4K
U13M -Poule21
3.
5
Ilias COVENTS
4K
U11M -Poule8
1.
6
Noumedia COVENTS
4K
U13V -Poule7
3.
7
Sukina COVENTS
4K
U11V -Poule11
-
8
Jutta DE BONDT
3K
U13V -Poule8
2.
9
Tille DE BONDT
4K
U11V -Poule7
3.
10
Vé DE CLERCK
6K
U9V -Poule6
1.
11
Titus DE COCK
5K
U9M -Poule17
-
12
Tijmen DE DECKER
5K
U9M -Poule15
-
13
Nils DE LENTDECKER
4K
U11M -Poule9
-
14
Wout DE ROECK
4K
U9M -Poule12
-
15
Marie DE VOEGT
4K
U11V -Poule5
3.
16
Kylian DELANGLEZ
4K
U11M -Poule10
3.
17
Tianny DELANGLEZ
4K
U11V -Poule4
-
18
Ferre DONS
6K
U9M -Poule20
-
19
Victor GRAJKOWSKI
6K
U9M -Poule22
-
20
Brendt HEIJ
4K
U9M -Poule4
-
21
Maxim KADIVNIK
3K
U13M -Poule11
2.
22
Ago KERSEMANS WARTEL
4K
U11M -Poule4
3.
23
Daan KERSEMANS WARTEL
6K
U9M -Poule16
-
24
Fen LINSKENS
6K
U9M -Poule21
3.
25
Robbe MAETENS
4K
U9M -Poule2
-
26
Jolan PALMAERTS
4K
U9M -Poule6
-
27
Lyo PALS
4K
U9M -Poule9
-
28
Maylo SCHELFTHOUT
5K
U9M -Poule18
-
29
Mayte STEVENS
3K
U13V -Poule9
3.
30
Rune STEVENS
4K
U9V -Poule5
-
31
Jonas STRAGIER
5K
U9M -Poule10
-
32
Roy TEMMERMAN
5K
U9M -Poule11
-
33
Arya VAN ASSCHE
5K
U9V -Poule8
2.
34
Rowan VAN ASSCHE
4K
U11V -Poule6
3.
35
Senne VAN DEN BERGH
5K
U9M -Poule1
-
36
Ona VAN DER VLIET
4K
U9V -Poule2
2.
37
Thomas VAN DER VLIET
4K
U11M -Poule2
3.
38
Len VAN WERT
6K
U9M -Poule19
-
39
Lina VAN WERT
4K
U9V -Poule4
-
1
JC OUD-TURNHOUT
Askab AUGEREEV
6K
U11M -Poule4
2.
2
Mats BOSMANS
6K
U11M -Poule3
3.
3
Luna COEKELBERGS
5K
U11V -Poule2
3.
4
Patrick Bogsan CONSTANTIN
3K
U13M -Poule3
3.
5
Edmond DUMITRACHE
3K
U13M -Poule6
1.
6
Solaiman EL ISSAOUI
5K
U9M -Poule7
-
7
Seppe FRIJTERS
4K
U13M -Poule4
2.
8
Cederic KOMMER
3K
U13M -Poule22
2.
9
Lukas LEMMENS
4K
U13M -Poule9
2.
10
Matija MILANOVIC
5K
U11M -Poule14
2.
11
Yasir OUMALATOV
5K
U13M -Poule10
1.
12
Noriko POTTERS
6K
U13V -Poule2
3.
13
Daoud TEMIRGEREEV
4K
U13M -Poule19
-
14
Farid TEMIRGEREEV
5K
U11M -Poule9
-
15
Emilie THIJSSEN
5K
U9V -Poule2
1.
16
Gagik TOVMASYAN
3K
U13M -Poule21
1.
17
Raschid TSIMKHAEV
5K
U11M -Poule7
3.
18
Mukhammad ULUBIYEV
4K
U11M -Poule25
-
19
Free VAN BERGEN
5K
U9V -Poule5
-
20
Wout VAN BERGEN
4K
U11M -Poule11
1.
21
Kobe VAN DEN BLIEK
6K
U11M -Poule26
-
22
Ziggy VAN NOPPEN
4K
U13M -Poule12
3.
23
Cas VAN RIEL
4K
U11M -Poule15
1.
1
JC SAMURAI EINDHOUT
Rune ADRIAENSSEN
4K
U11M -Poule7
2.
2
Vic AERTS
4K
U9M -Poule12
-
3
Mahmoud AKHMETOV
3K
U11M -Poule18
1.
4
Enes BAYGUNES
3K
U13M -Poule12
2.
5
Fran BRYS
4K
U9V -Poule3
3.
6
Louis CLAEYS
3K
U13M -Poule13
3.
7
Tijl COOMANS
3K
U13M -Poule17
1.
8
Yona CROENEN
4K
U11V -Poule12
1.
9
Dario DE VOS
5K
U13M -Poule16
3.
10
Mil EELEN
4K
U9M -Poule9
-
11
Jasmien EENS
4K
U13V -Poule3
3.
12
Ben GEERAERTS
3K
U13M -Poule19
-
13
Nook GEERTS
4K
U9V -Poule7
-
14
Liam HENDRICKX
4K
U9M -Poule7
-
15
Mex HUFKENS
3K
U13V -Poule2
2.
16
Tay HUFKENS
5K
U9M -Poule2
-
17
Vie HUFKENS
3K
U11V -Poule5
1.
18
Aschab ISAYEV
3K
U13M -Poule3
1.
19
Warre JACOBS
3K
U13M -Poule9
3.
20
Hasse JANSSENS
4K
U11M -Poule25
-
21
Marnick MAES
5K
U9M -Poule8
-
22
Gokhan OZTURK
4K
U11M -Poule24
-
23
Imran OZTURK
3K
U13M -Poule24
2.
24
Rendel PEETERS
3K
U13M -Poule4
1.
25
Stijn SCHEPERS
5K
U11M -Poule2
2.
26
Cis SMEYERS
3K
U13M -Poule8
2.
27
WARRE SWINNEN
5K
U11M -Poule3
2.
28
Nette VAN ROMPAEY
4K
U11V -Poule8
3.
29
Mathis VERBIST
6K
U9M -Poule13
-
30
Per VERDONCK
3K
U13M -Poule2
1.
31
Senna VREYS
4K
U11M -Poule21
3.
32
Jorre WOUTERS
4K
U9M -Poule14
-
1
JC SPORTING CENTER GEEL
Victor DECKX
6K
U9M -Poule14
-
2
Karel DELVAUX
5K
U9M -Poule10
-
3
Arne HENDRICKX
5K
U9M -Poule17
-
4
Stijn JANSSEN
4K
U11M -Poule13
2.
5
Toon JANSSEN
4K
U11M -Poule12
3.
6
Rune KRIECKEMANS
4K
U11M -Poule14
3.
7
Ali MURADOV
4K
U11M -Poule16
3.
8
Enes SAHIN
6K
U9M -Poule15
-
9
Thomas VAN HOUDT
6K
U13M -Poule9
3.
10
Laurens VAN TILBURG
5K
U9M -Poule18
-
11
Matthias VAN TILBURG
4K
U11M -Poule10
1.
12
Sien VER HEYEN
5K
U9V -Poule5
-
13
Lou WILLEMS
5K
U9M -Poule22
-
14
Zille WILLEMS
4K
U11M -Poule11
3.
1
JC TSUKURI VELDWEZELT
Alhamzah HASSOUN
3K
U13M -Poule25
1.
2
Nico JANSSEN
3K
U13M -Poule21
3.
1
JC VOSSELAAR!
Finn DE GROOF
5K
U11M -Poule13
3.
2
Ilona DE WIT
6K
U9V -Poule2
3.
3
Jorünn DE WIT
4K
U13V -Poule2
3.
4
Arthur DECONINCK
6K
U9M -Poule12
-
5
Ella GOTEMANS
6K
U9V -Poule8
1.
6
Thor GOTEMANS
5K
U11M -Poule21
1.
7
Yorben HAEST
5K
U11M -Poule20
2.
8
Emmelien HARRMANN
5K
U11V -Poule1
3.
9
Jan MOLENBERGHS
5K
U13M -Poule5
3.
10
Nore QUIRYNEN
4K
U13V -Poule10
-
11
Jordy THIELEMANS
5K
U11M -Poule6
2.
12
Thor VAN DEN HEUVEL
5K
U11M -Poule14
3.
13
Jelte VAN DER AVOORT
6K
U9M -Poule6
-
14
Axelle VERCAMMEN
5K
U11V -Poule4
-
15
Lucas VERHOEVEN
6K
U9M -Poule3
-
16
Simon VERHOEVEN
5K
U11M -Poule3
1.
17
Berre VERSTRAELEN
6K
U9M -Poule21
1.
18
Flore VERSTRAELEN
5K
U11V -Poule9
-
1
JC ZWIJNDRECHT
Achmad ALIJEV
4K
U11M -Poule22
1.
2
Mohmad ALIJEV
3K
U13M -Poule18
1.
3
Dien BALKASSEM
4K
U11M -Poule19
1.
4
Mathias BOONE
5K
U11M -Poule23
3.
5
Lors ELDERBIEV
4K
U13M -Poule9
1.
6
Jaro KLUSKENS
5K
U11M -Poule21
3.
7
Yasmeen NAZARI
4K
U11V -Poule11
-
8
Lander VAN DIJCK
4K
U11M -Poule13
1.
9
Manolo VAN VLIERBERGHE
4K
U11M -Poule12
1.
10
Leandro VERVROEGEN
5K
U11M -Poule20
3.
1
JS PARK BRASSCHAAT
Hannes AERNOUTS
5K
U9M -Poule1
-
2
Arne BUSCHMAN
3K
U13M -Poule4
3.
3
Witse BUSCHMAN
4K
U11M -Poule11
2.
4
Kobe HAAGDORENS
3K
U13M -Poule15
3.
5
Arsen IVASHCHINENKO
3K
U11M -Poule24
-
6
Robin JANSSENS
5K
U11M -Poule17
3.
7
Siebe JANSSENS
5K
U11M -Poule3
3.
8
Axel KOPPERT
5K
U11M -Poule25
-
9
Arkadiy LARYN
4K
U9M -Poule5
-
10
Nathan TER HARK
5K
U13M -Poule8
3.
11
Ceyson VAN OEVELEN
3K
U13M -Poule25
2.
12
Elias VANSTEENKISTE
6K
U13M -Poule17
3.
13
Nathan VANSTEENKISTE
4K
U11M -Poule6
3.
14
Andrej VERHAEGHEN
4K
U13M -Poule18
3.
1
JS REET
Lena CALLAERT
3K
U13V -Poule3
1.
2
Fionnlaigh DALEMANS
4K
U11M -Poule8
3.
3
Quinten DENIES
3K
U13M -Poule17
2.
4
Kobe DOM
4K
U11M -Poule2
1.
5
Naut DOM
3K
U13M -Poule16
3.
6
Ilias MASSART
3K
U13M -Poule2
3.
7
Zoi MASSART
4K
U9V -Poule1
-
8
Jinte PIETERS
4K
U13V -Poule1
3.
9
Ben SAPATA
3K
U13M -Poule20
3.
10
Laura SAPATA BICHO
4K
U11V -Poule6
3.
11
Charlotte SCHEERS
4K
U11V -Poule2
1.
12
Emma SCHEERS
4K
U9V -Poule1
-
13
Robbe VAN NUETEN
4K
U11M -Poule19
3.
14
Jenno VERCAUTEREN
4K
U11M -Poule7
3.
1
JS SAMURAI WILLEBROEK
Daan BAL
4K
U11M -Poule13
3.
2
Robbe BAL
5K
U9M -Poule13
-
3
Menno DE TOLLENAERE
5K
U9M -Poule4
-
4
Yelle DELAT
5K
U11V -Poule3
3.
5
Amar DIOP
4K
U9M -Poule9
-
6
Saidou DIOP
4K
U11M -Poule23
3.
7
Hala EL MADI
4K
U13V -Poule10
-
8
Thomas JACOBS
5K
U9M -Poule16
-
9
Emir KARAHAN
5K
U9M -Poule8
-
10
Rami KHALIL
5K
U9M -Poule22
-
11
Filip MOGIELNICKI
5K
U9M -Poule6
-
12
Raf PAUWELS
5K
U9M -Poule14
-
13
Joke RAES
5K
U9V -Poule3
2.
14
Quinten RAES
4K
U13M -Poule8
3.
15
Ecrin SIPAHI
5K
U11V -Poule5
3.
16
Appolien TROUBLEYN
4K
U11V -Poule6
1.
17
Cas TROUBLEYN
4K
U11M -Poule18
2.
18
Hartwin VAN HECKE
5K
U9M -Poule20
-
1
KJC KIAI RYU HERENTALS
Kobe BAEYENS
5K
U9M -Poule11
-
2
Maithe BAEYENS
5K
U11V -Poule1
3.
3
Ruben BOLCKMANS
4K
U11M -Poule8
3.
4
Yinai CLOOSTERMANS
6K
U9M -Poule21
3.
5
Myla DEKORT
6K
U9V -Poule7
-
6
Stan DEKORT
5K
U11M -Poule9
-
7
Jade JANSSENS
5K
U11V -Poule3
1.
8
Jens JANSSENS
5K
U9M -Poule2
-
9
Nikita POPOV
6K
U11M -Poule18
3.
10
Saron PROVOOST
5K
U9V -Poule1
-
11
Brent RAEYMAKERS
6K
U9M -Poule3
-
12
Charl RENDERS
4K
U11M -Poule10
3.
13
Deniz SOMUNCU
5K
U11M -Poule26
-
14
Vincent VANDER BORGHT
6K
U9M -Poule17
-
15
Anouk VISSERS
3K
U13V -Poule6
3.
1
MERKSEM JUDOCLUB
Nikolai DADAIAN
4K
U11M -Poule7
1.
2
Mathieu DE VILLERS OU DEVILLERS
4K
U11M -Poule14
1.
3
Xzeno EISCHEN
3K
U13M -Poule7
1.
4
Estera ENSENAT PAJOR
3K
U13V -Poule6
2.
5
Edmond GASPARYAN
5K
U11M -Poule24
-
6
Celine GODTS
4K
U13V -Poule9
2.
7
Farouk HAMZAOUI
4K
U11M -Poule16
3.
8
Arthur LUYCKX
4K
U13M -Poule3
2.
9
Floriane MBIYA BENZANGO
5K
U13V -Poule10
-
10
Berk OZDEMIR
4K
U11M -Poule22
3.
11
Aaron PEETERS
4K
U11M -Poule23
1.
12
Janne SWOLFS
4K
U13V -Poule7
1.
13
Jowen SWOLFS
5K
U11M -Poule17
1.
14
Abubakar TSURCHADRJIEV
5K
U13M -Poule2
2.
15
Daan VAN DER STIGHELEN
4K
U13M -Poule10
2.
16
Arne WASTYN
3K
U13M -Poule5
2.
1
SATORI KWAI MORTSEL
Maxim GANIN GOROKHOV
6K
U9M -Poule19
-
2
Malte HADYK
5K
U11M -Poule5
3.
3
Stien HOPPENBROUWERS
6K
U9V -Poule3
3.
4
Leander LEDEGANCK
4K
U11M -Poule20
1.
5
Jules MELCKMANS
5K
U11M -Poule15
3.
6
Eline PIROT
5K
U11V -Poule3
2.
7
Flo VERELST
5K
U11V -Poule2
3.
1
SPORTSCHOOL GEELHOED (NED)
Victor WEEDA
4K
U13M -Poule15
2.
1
WAZA RYU LILLE
Dayden LAMBRECHTS
6K
U9V -Poule7
-
2
Nuttah LAMBRECHTS
5K
U11V -Poule10
-