Beker der Kempen 10 maart 2018 Herentals
Resultaten
Judokas
Medailles
statistieken
Categorieën
U15V -36kg
(PDF)
U15V -40kg
(PDF)
U15V -48kg
(PDF)
U15V -52kg
(PDF)
U15V -57kg
(PDF)
U15V -63kg
(PDF)
U15V +63kg
(PDF)
U15M -34kg
(PDF)
U15M -38kg
(PDF)
U15M -42kg
(PDF)
U15M -46kg
(PDF)
U15M -50kg
(PDF)
U15M -55kg
(PDF)
U15M -60kg
(PDF)
U15M -66kg
(PDF)
U18V -40kg
(PDF)
U18V -48kg
(PDF)
U18V -52kg
(PDF)
U18V -57kg
(PDF)
U18V -63kg
(PDF)
U18V -70kg
(PDF)
U18V +70kg
(PDF)
U18M -46kg
(PDF)
U18M -50kg
(PDF)
U18M -55kg
(PDF)
U18M -60kg
(PDF)
U18M -66kg
(PDF)
U18M -73kg
(PDF)
U18M -90kg
(PDF)
U18M +90kg
(PDF)
U21+V -52kg
(PDF)
U21+V -70kg
(PDF)
U21+M -60kg
(PDF)
U21+M -66kg
(PDF)
U21+M -73kg
(PDF)
U21+M -81kg
(PDF)
U21+M -90kg
(PDF)
U21+M -100kg
(PDF)
Judokas
Vereniging
Naam
Graad
Categorie
Pos
1
ANTWERPEN UNITED JUDO
Roman LEUE
1K
U15M -50kg
5.
1
ASAHI WILRIJK
Lukasz BORYCZKA
3K
U15M -60kg
3.
2
Walid BOUGHALEM
3K
U18M -55kg
5.
3
Yassin BOUYKHRICHAN
3K
U21+M -60kg
-
4
Joren KIEBOOMS
2K
U21+M -81kg
3.
5
Robbie RAMPAERT
1D
U21+M -73kg
7.
1
JC AGGLOREX LOMMEL
Thijs DE WIN
3K
U15M -38kg
5.
2
Jasper MUTSAERTS
2K
U18M -90kg
3.
3
Harlando STOLK
1K
U18M -90kg
3.
4
Tommy WEULTJES
2K
U18M -46kg
1.
5
Yvo WEULTJES
2K
U18M -50kg
5.
1
JC ARASHI BEERSE
Jorn JANSSENS
2K
U15M -50kg
7.
2
Brent RIEMIS
2K
U15M -60kg
5.
3
Duncan TAX
2K
U15M -38kg
7.
1
JC ARENDONK
Lars BERRENS
1K
U18M -60kg
1.
2
Arno BROECKX
1D
U21+M -73kg
5.
3
Sander GOOSSENS
1K
U18M -66kg
5.
4
Sören HAPERS
4D
U21+M -73kg
3.
5
Marjoke MEEUWISSEN
2K
U21+V -52kg
-
6
Bas ROEYMANS
1D
U18M -66kg
2.
1
JC BOECHOUT
Bram JANSSENS
1K
U21+M -81kg
5.
2
Jonas JANSSENS
3K
U18M -73kg
2.
3
Maarten VAN NUFFELEN
3K
U18M -66kg
7.
4
Jarne VERSONNEN
3K
U15M -46kg
7.
1
JC BONHEIDEN
Fardin FAIZI
1K
U21+M -81kg
5.
2
Viktor GEERTS
3K
U18M -60kg
-
3
Eran GOVERS
1D
U21+M -66kg
5.
1
JC BREE
Bert BREBELS
1D
U21+M -81kg
2.
2
Timon BYNENS
3K
U15M -42kg
-
3
Rens VANAKEN
3K
U15M -50kg
3.
1
JC BUJIN WILRIJK
Britt ALEN
3K
U18V -40kg
2.
2
Britt ALEN
3K
U15V -40kg
1.
3
Fuat APTI
2K
U15M -46kg
2.
4
Dewi CALLAY
1K
U18V -63kg
-
1
JC DAF OEVEL
Robbe RENS
1K
U18M -50kg
5.
1
JC DE BRES
Lander EBO
2K
U15M -60kg
3.
2
Warre VAN HASSELT
2K
U18M -60kg
-
3
Wout VAN HASSELT
1K
U18M -73kg
3.
4
Chloë VRINTS
2K
U18V -40kg
1.
1
JC DOJO LIEGEOIS
Chloë ART
1K
U18V -57kg
1.
1
JC EDO
Lotte VANDEVOORT
2K
U15V -48kg
3.
1
JC EERNEGEM
Wannes DE VOOGT
1K
U18M -55kg
7.
1
JC EVERGEM
Laurens DE CABOOTER
1D
U21+M -73kg
1.
1
JC FUDJI YAMA BOOM/SCHELLE
Aymen BOUSTTA
3K
U15M -42kg
7.
2
Rida BOUSTTA
3K
U18M -60kg
5.
3
Thomas CLAES
2K
U18M -60kg
7.
4
Marouane ELKADI
3K
U15M -42kg
5.
5
Evy JANSSENS
3K
U18V -48kg
-
6
Sarah SIEBENS
2K
U15V -57kg
-
7
Nore VAN DEN BERGH
1K
U18V -57kg
2.
8
Jörg VAN DEN BROECK
1K
U18M -55kg
2.
9
Seppe VAN MEIRVENNE
1K
U18M -66kg
3.
1
JC GEETBETS
Febe PETRÉ
2K
U15V -57kg
-
2
Warre WYNDAELE
3K
U15M -42kg
-
1
JC GOOIK
Katleen ADAMS
1K
U18V -52kg
-
1
JC HERENTHOUT
Vince BRUYNDONCX
3K
U15M -60kg
7.
2
Ellen DE MEULDER
1K
U21+V -70kg
2.
3
Cato VAN BAELEN
2K
U18V -57kg
5.
4
Tiziano VAN DAM
3K
U15M -66kg
-
5
Adam ZAKARIEV
2K
U15M -42kg
3.
6
Nasrudin ZAKARIEV
2K
U18M -90kg
2.
1
JC HERNE
Lisa DERRIKS
2K
U15V -48kg
3.
2
Ronan DUBUISSON
3K
U21+M -90kg
2.
3
Mathieu PICKE
1K
U21+M -73kg
-
1
JC HIRANO BRECHT
Gerlinde EILERS
1K
U21+V -52kg
-
2
Eskill VAN CROONENBORCH
1D
U21+M -66kg
3.
3
Yelte VAN CROONENBORCH
1K
U21+M -60kg
-
4
Jan VAN TICHELT
2D
U21+M -100kg
1.
5
Dennis VERSMISSEN
1D
U21+M -81kg
3.
6
Stijn WOUTERS
1K
U21+M -66kg
5.
1
JC HIRANO KASTERLEE
Lara GARITTE
3K
U15V -48kg
5.
1
JC IPPON HULDENBERG
Thomas BAILLY
3D
U21+M -66kg
2.
2
Warre GANTOIS
3K
U15M -50kg
7.
3
Mats SEGERS
2K
U15M -60kg
2.
1
JC JIGORO STOK
Senne VANLUYTEN
1K
U18M -60kg
7.
1
JC JITA KYOEI DUFFEL
Tom PEETERS
2K
U18M -66kg
5.
1
JC KAPELLE O/D BOS
Tobi CEUPPENS
2K
U15M -38kg
1.
2
Kiara DE GREVELEER
3K
U15V -36kg
5.
3
Ellen LIM
3K
U15V -36kg
3.
4
Axelle STALPAERT
2K
U15V -63kg
2.
1
JC KDK SCHOTEN
Constantijn BEUKEMA
3K
U15M -42kg
7.
2
Tisse DE SMET
2K
U15M -66kg
-
3
Artiom IVASHINNIKOV
2K
U21+M -60kg
-
4
Gregory STEYLAERTS
1D
U21+M -73kg
2.
1
JC LENNIK
Sofie VAN DE PUTTE
1K
U18V -52kg
-
1
JC MANSIO
Oba DE BEULE
3K
U15M -34kg
3.
2
Nic POTOMS
1D
U21+M -100kg
2.
3
Tom TANDECKI
1K
U18M -60kg
-
4
Dion VAN GYZEGHEM
1K
U18M -60kg
-
1
JC ONI PUURS
Matthias BAES
2K
U18M +90kg
1.
2
Myrddin BERTELS
3K
U15M -55kg
-
3
Elien STALMANS
3K
U15V -36kg
5.
1
JC OUD-TURNHOUT
Luna BROSENS
3K
U15V -52kg
3.
2
Jara DEVOLDER
2K
U15V -57kg
-
3
Sare GEENTJENS
2K
U15V +63kg
-
4
Demian HENDRIX
2K
U15M -38kg
3.
5
Henrik VAN NIJLEN
1K
U21+M -60kg
-
6
Senne VAN RIEL
3K
U15M -50kg
-
1
JC SAMURAI EINDHOUT
Diana AKHMETOVA
1K
U18V -48kg
-
2
Diana AKHMETOVA
1K
U21+V -52kg
-
3
Senne DEMUYNCK
2D
U21+M -81kg
1.
4
Arwen DRESSELAERTS
2K
U15V -36kg
7.
5
Kato GOOSSENS
2K
U18V -57kg
5.
6
Jorre HELSEN
2K
U15M -66kg
-
7
Lander PEETERS
2K
U15M -34kg
2.
8
Laura RENS
2K
U15V -63kg
1.
9
Milan RUTTEN
2K
U15M -55kg
-
1
JC SINT TRUIDEN
Amelie VANDERBORGHT
1K
U18V -52kg
-
1
JC SPORTING CENTER GEEL
Medina MURADOVA
1K
U18V -63kg
-
2
Mattheas VAN AEL
1K
U21+M -73kg
7.
3
Bas VERVOORT
2K
U15M -60kg
7.
1
JC ST PIETERS LEEUW
Bryan JEETUN
1D
U18M -66kg
1.
2
Adam LAHMAR
1K
U18M -66kg
7.
3
Amine LAHMAR
2K
U18M -60kg
-
4
Bilel LAHMAR
3K
U15M -46kg
5.
1
JC TERVUREN
Thomas BEIRENS
1D
U21+M -73kg
5.
2
Battis JANSSENS
3K
U15M -46kg
5.
3
Irina WILS
1D
U21+V -70kg
1.
4
Milan WILS
1D
U21+M -73kg
3.
1
JC THOR DIEPENBEEK
Céderic VANDENRIJN
1K
U15M -50kg
5.
1
JC TOP JUDO ANTWERPEN
Bram VERLINDEN
1K
U21+M -66kg
7.
1
JC TSUKURI VELDWEZELT
Lara WELTJENS
1K
U18V -57kg
3.
2
Lars WELTJENS
2K
U15M -38kg
2.
1
JC VOSSELAAR!
Benthe AERTS
3K
U15V -52kg
1.
2
Finne QUIRYNEN
3K
U15V +63kg
-
1
JC ZWIJNDRECHT
Romy GEERTS
1K
U18V +70kg
-
2
Sander GEERTS
1K
U18M -73kg
7.
3
Vladzislav YATSUKEVITCH
3K
U18M -50kg
3.
1
JIGO-TAI ZEMST
Caro CASTEELS
2K
U15V -52kg
3.
2
Yari RAIS
2K
U15M -42kg
-
1
JIGORO BOORTMEERBEEK
Lina VAN WAEYENBERGH
2K
U15V -48kg
5.
2
Raf VAN WAEYENBERGH
1K
U18M -66kg
3.
1
JS LUMMEN
Mika CLAES
2K
U15M -55kg
-
2
Rhune D'HULST
2K
U15M -46kg
3.
3
Rhune DECLERCK
3K
U15M -46kg
7.
4
Islam GERIEV
2K
U15M -55kg
-
5
Uveys HAMARAT
2K
U15M -60kg
1.
6
Brent JACOBS
2K
U15M -38kg
7.
7
Luca JANS
2K
U15M -34kg
3.
8
Sara JANS
1K
U18V -48kg
-
9
Brent JENNEKENS
1K
U18M -55kg
3.
10
Tonja LETEN
1K
U18V -57kg
3.
11
Lotte LICATA
2K
U15V -48kg
1.
12
Quinten MEULEMAN
2K
U15M -42kg
1.
13
Mauke NOBLESSE
2K
U18V -70kg
1.
14
Mauke NOBLESSE
2K
U18V +70kg
-
15
Dante ROOSEN
2K
U18M -55kg
5.
16
Rens VALY
1K
U18M -50kg
1.
17
Mattias WELLENS
3K
U15M -42kg
3.
1
JS REET
Xander CALLAERT
2K
U15M -38kg
5.
2
Lyssa DE LAUW
2K
U15V -52kg
2.
3
Matthias LONCIN
3K
U18M -73kg
5.
4
Jobbe MASSELUS
2K
U15M -38kg
3.
5
Yente MASSELUS
2K
U15M -42kg
5.
6
Maya NIESSEN
2K
U15V -36kg
3.
7
Renzo PATTEET
1K
U18M -73kg
3.
8
Daphne PROOST
1K
U18V -63kg
-
9
Niels PROOST
1K
U21+M -73kg
-
10
Momodou THIENPONT
1K
U18M -90kg
1.
1
JT ALEN
Zelemkhan BATCHAEV
2K
U18M -60kg
2.
2
Matthieu BLANCHARD
3K
U21+M -73kg
-
3
Tommie KIEBOOMS
3K
U15M -60kg
5.
4
Tsolmonbayar MAASGAI
2K
U21+M -66kg
3.
5
Jachja MIRZAEV
3K
U15M -34kg
1.
6
Zaynal RAMAZANOV
3K
U18M -60kg
3.
7
Tom VAN LAER
2K
U21+M -73kg
-
8
Hadis VITAEV
3K
U18M -60kg
3.
1
JUDO CENTRUM LEUVEN
Amer ALI HATIF
1K
U21+M -66kg
1.
2
Yort BERCKMANS
1K
U18M -55kg
3.
1
JUDO GENK
Aylin CEBECI
1K
U18V -70kg
2.
2
Aylin CEBECI
1K
U18V +70kg
-
1
MERKSEM JUDOCLUB
Abdulrhman AKBARY
3K
U18M -60kg
5.
2
Ilian ELST
1K
U18M -73kg
1.
3
Alex PETERS
3K
U18M -50kg
2.
4
Robbie SAMMUT
3K
U15M -46kg
3.
5
Hayk SARGSYAN
3K
U18M -73kg
5.
6
Maarten VAN LOO
1D
U21+M -60kg
-
7
Kamiel VERSTREPEN
2K
U18M -46kg
2.
1
ROYAL CROSSING SCHAERBEEK
Nedjar AYOUB
2K
U18M -55kg
7.
1
SATORI KWAI MORTSEL
Ward APPELS
2K
U15M -50kg
1.
2
Ilias BAJA
3K
U15M -55kg
-
3
Ales KAVAL
1K
U21+M -73kg
-
4
Gianni SHAHBERDIAN
3K
U15M -42kg
2.
5
Dieter VAN BRAGT
3K
U21+M -73kg
-
6
Bert VAN DEN WINCKEL
1K
U21+M -66kg
7.
7
Matthias VANDE SANDE
2K
U15M -50kg
2.
8
Ard VERELST
2K
U15M -46kg
1.
9
Ibe VERELST
2K
U18M -55kg
1.
1
SPORTCENTRUM AKKERMANS (NED)
Maarten VAN ARK
1K
U21+M -90kg
1.
2
Ruben VAN ARK
2K
U15M -50kg
3.
1
SPRIMONT JUDO TEAM
Clara MAERTENS
3K
U15V -48kg
2.
2
Clara N'GONGO
3K
U15V +63kg
-
3
Eva NAGY
3K
U15V -36kg
1.
4
Sasha VAN DOOREN
3K
U15V -36kg
2.
5
Benjamin WINTGENS
3K
U18M -50kg
3.