Beker van Oud-Turnhout 30 september 2023 Oud-Turnhout
Resultaten
Judokas
Medailles
statistieken
Categorieën
U15V -36kg
(PDF)
U15V -48kg
(PDF)
U15V -52kg
(PDF)
U15V -57kg
(PDF)
U15V -63kg
(PDF)
U15V +63kg
(PDF)
U15M -34kg
(PDF)
U15M -38kg
(PDF)
U15M -42kg
(PDF)
U15M -46kg
(PDF)
U15M -50kg
(PDF)
U15M -55kg
(PDF)
U15M -60kg
(PDF)
U15M -66kg
(PDF)
U15M +66kg
(PDF)
U18V -48kg
(PDF)
U18V -52kg
(PDF)
U18V -57kg
(PDF)
U18V -63kg
(PDF)
U18V -70kg
(PDF)
U18V +70kg
(PDF)
U18M -46kg
(PDF)
U18M -50kg
(PDF)
U18M -55kg
(PDF)
U18M -60kg
(PDF)
U18M -66kg
(PDF)
U18M -73kg
(PDF)
U18M -81kg
(PDF)
U18M +90kg
(PDF)
U21+V -57kg
(PDF)
U21+V -63kg
(PDF)
U21+V -78kg
(PDF)
U21+M -66kg
(PDF)
U21+M -73kg
(PDF)
U21+M -81kg
(PDF)
U21+M -90kg
(PDF)
U21+M -100kg
(PDF)
U21+M +100kg
(PDF)
NeWazaV -1
(PDF)
NeWazaV -2
(PDF)
NeWazaM -1
(PDF)
NeWazaM -2
(PDF)
Judokas
Vereniging
Naam
Graad
Categorie
Pos
1
ANTWERPEN UNITED JUDO
David BEREZNICKAS
1e Kyu
U15M -55kg
2.
2
Mathias DE RYCKE
1e Kyu
U15M -38kg
-
3
Danylo KOTLIARENKO
1e Kyu
U18M -55kg
3.
1
JC AARSCHOT
Jord BLOCKX
2e Kyu
U21+M -90kg
5.
1
JC ARENDONK
Gitte HENDRICKX
3e Kyu
U15V -63kg
2.
2
Dylan HULSELMANS
2e Kyu
U15M -38kg
-
3
Lien OOMS
2e Kyu
U15V -57kg
-
4
Lars PEETERS
3e Kyu
U15M -42kg
3.
5
Nette TESSENS
1e Kyu
U18V -52kg
7.
6
Sien TESSENS
2e Kyu
U21+V -63kg
3.
1
JC BALEN
Gael AFONSO VITA
3e Kyu
U21+M -73kg
5.
2
Ranat AIAZBEKOV
3e Kyu
U15M -50kg
2.
3
Hans GEBRUERS
3e Dan
U21+M -81kg
-
4
Almaz MAMYROV
3e Kyu
NeWazaM -2
-
5
Sandra VANBELLEGHEM
1e Dan
NeWazaV -2
2.
1
JC BOECHOUT
Jonas JANSSENS
1e Kyu
U21+M -100kg
-
2
Jonas JANSSENS
1e Kyu
NeWazaM -2
-
3
Charlotte KOX
1e Kyu
U18V +70kg
4.
4
Ruben VAN DER SANDEN
1e Kyu
U21+M -73kg
-
5
Ruben VAN RIET
3e Kyu
U15M +66kg
4.
6
Seppe VERHEYEN
1e Kyu
U21+M -73kg
7.
7
Seppe VERHEYEN
1e Kyu
NeWazaM -2
-
1
JC BONHEIDEN
Toone LEMAITRE
2e Kyu
U18M -55kg
3.
2
Luna NAEGELS
2e Kyu
U15V -48kg
-
3
Marouan RAHAOUI
3e Kyu
U21+M -66kg
3.
1
JC BUJIN WILRIJK
Daviti SHESHABERJDZE
1e Kyu
U18M +90kg
2.
1
JC DE BRES
Jasper DE KEUSTER
1e Kyu
U18M -66kg
-
2
Lars DE VRY
2e Kyu
U18M -60kg
7.
3
Warre VAN HASSELT
1e Kyu
U21+M -90kg
3.
1
JC DIAMANT LUTSELUS
Viorica KIRIAC
1e Kyu
U21+V -57kg
3.
2
Ferre VONCKERS
3e Kyu
U15M -34kg
2.
1
JC EVERGEM
Vince DRUBBEL
1e Kyu
U15M +66kg
1.
1
JC FUDJI YAMA BOOM/SCHELLE
Imran BOUTASMIT
3e Kyu
U18M -50kg
3.
2
Thomas CLAES
1e Kyu
U21+M -66kg
5.
3
Thomas CLAES
1e Kyu
NeWazaM -1
7.
4
Silke DE SCHRIJVER
3e Kyu
U18V -57kg
7.
5
Kylian DELANGLEZ
2e Kyu
U15M +66kg
3.
6
Tianny DELANGLEZ
1e Kyu
U18V -63kg
5.
7
Tianny DELANGLEZ
1e Kyu
NeWazaV -1
3.
8
Els DUHOUX
1e Dan
U21+V -63kg
5.
9
Els DUHOUX
1e Dan
NeWazaV -2
3.
10
Sofiane EL HAJOUTI
1e Dan
U18M -66kg
1.
11
Lore IELEGEMS
2e Kyu
U18V -63kg
3.
12
Lore IELEGEMS
2e Kyu
NeWazaV -1
4.
13
Anne-Mai MICHIELS
3e Kyu
U18V -63kg
3.
14
Thomas Junior MICHIELS
1e Dan
U21+M -90kg
7.
15
Thomas Junior MICHIELS
1e Dan
NeWazaM -2
7.
16
Raf MOEREMANS
2e Dan
NeWazaM -2
5.
17
Hanne SMOLDEREN
2e Kyu
U15V -57kg
-
18
Lukas SOMERS
2e Kyu
U18M -60kg
-
19
Appolien TROUBLEYN
2e Kyu
U18V -57kg
3.
20
Fabio VAN BAELEN
2e Kyu
U18M -50kg
5.
21
Seb VAN BAUWEL
2e Kyu
U15M -55kg
1.
22
Flore VAN CAMP
2e Kyu
U15V +63kg
1.
23
Wout VAN DYCK
2e Kyu
U15M -55kg
-
24
Anke VERELST
3e Dan
NeWazaV -2
4.
25
Andrew VERMEULEN
1e Kyu
NeWazaM -2
7.
1
JC FUDJI YAMA NIEL
Toni SOMERS
1e Kyu
NeWazaM -2
-
1
JC GEETBETS
Adam TANGIEV
1e Kyu
U18M -60kg
5.
1
JC HIRANO BRECHT
Maurien ADRIAENSEN
1e Kyu
U18V -52kg
3.
2
Alexander DARIMONT
3e Kyu
U15M -66kg
2.
3
Indra DENIS
2e Kyu
U15M -66kg
1.
4
Gerlinde EILERS
1e Dan
U21+V -57kg
2.
5
Gerlinde EILERS
1e Dan
NeWazaV -1
1.
6
Simon FORNOVILLE
1e Kyu
U18M -73kg
3.
7
Simon FORNOVILLE
1e Kyu
NeWazaM -1
-
8
Sare GEENTJENS
1e Dan
U21+V -78kg
1.
9
Sare GEENTJENS
1e Dan
NeWazaV -2
1.
10
Ward LOSTRIE
1e Dan
U21+M -90kg
7.
11
Ward LOSTRIE
1e Dan
NeWazaM -2
-
12
Xander NOOTENBOOM
1e Kyu
U18M -73kg
5.
13
Glen STOOPS
1e Dan
U21+M -73kg
1.
14
Glen STOOPS
1e Dan
NeWazaM -2
3.
15
Eskill VAN CROONENBORCH
2e Dan
U21+M -66kg
2.
16
Eskill VAN CROONENBORCH
2e Dan
NeWazaM -1
1.
17
Emma VAN EYNDHOVEN
1e Kyu
U18V -70kg
-
18
Diewke VAN LAER
1e Kyu
U18V -52kg
2.
19
Thiebe VAN LAER
3e Kyu
U15M -55kg
5.
20
Fien VAN TICHELT
3e Kyu
U15V -57kg
-
21
Jan VAN TICHELT
2e Dan
U21+M -100kg
-
22
Jan VAN TICHELT
2e Dan
NeWazaM -2
1.
23
Lucas VANHOUTTE
1e Kyu
U21+M -90kg
5.
24
Lucas VANHOUTTE
1e Kyu
NeWazaM -2
2.
1
JC HIRANO KASTERLEE
Jelle CLAESSEN
3e Kyu
U18M -66kg
-
2
Kevin OU
3e Kyu
U18M -55kg
5.
3
Lena VAN BALLAER
2e Kyu
U15V -48kg
-
1
JC JITA KYOEI DUFFEL
Brent CAERS
3e Kyu
U15M -46kg
4.
2
Jens DIEUDONNÉ
1e Kyu
U18M -60kg
-
3
Merijn JANSSEN
2e Kyu
U18M -66kg
-
4
Mohamed MAGAMADOV
1e Kyu
U18M -81kg
2.
5
Lars MATTHIJS
1e Kyu
U18M -66kg
-
6
Jolien NAGELS
3e Kyu
U15V -48kg
-
7
Laura VAN DEN BOSCH
2e Kyu
U18V -57kg
5.
8
Kyra VAN DER HEYDEN
1e Kyu
U18V -48kg
2.
9
Thomas VAN EUPEN
3e Kyu
U15M -60kg
5.
1
JC KIIROI GEEL
Karel DELVAUX
3e Kyu
U15M -55kg
3.
1
JC KODOKAN MERCHTEM
Mehdi EL MRABET
3e Kyu
U15M -50kg
7.
2
Ferre JOOSTENS
2e Kyu
U15M -50kg
5.
3
Lasse REBEREZ
2e Kyu
U15M -50kg
7.
1
JC KOERSEL
Sebastiaan GOOSSENS
2e Dan
U21+M -90kg
3.
2
Joachim POULIN
2e Kyu
U15M -60kg
3.
3
Keshia SARO
1e Kyu
U21+V -63kg
5.
4
Lenora SARO
1e Kyu
U21+V -57kg
5.
1
JC MADE (NED)
Sebas BOL
1e Dan
U18M -50kg
2.
2
Wiertz JORIS
1e Kyu
U18M -73kg
7.
3
Jiro OVERKAMP
2e Kyu
U15M -42kg
2.
4
Rohan VAN DER WOLF
1e Kyu
U18M -73kg
7.
1
JC ONI PUURS
Emir Baran KARAHAN
2e Kyu
U15M -46kg
1.
2
Ago KERSEMANS WARTEL
2e Kyu
U15M -46kg
3.
3
Robbe MAETENS
2e Kyu
U15M -38kg
-
4
Axl SOETENS
2e Kyu
U18M -66kg
7.
5
Roy TEMMERMAN
2e Kyu
U15M -50kg
5.
1
JC OUD-TURNHOUT
Joran BAEYENS
2e Kyu
U15M -60kg
3.
2
Jonas BEHIELS
1e Kyu
U21+M -73kg
5.
3
Jonas BEHIELS
1e Kyu
NeWazaM -1
3.
4
Seppe FRIJTERS
1e Kyu
U18M -73kg
-
5
Lukas LEMMENS
1e Kyu
U18M -73kg
1.
1
JC SAMURAI EINDHOUT
Xandro DIELS
2e Kyu
U18M +90kg
4.
2
Nioma GULDENTOPS
2e Kyu
U18V -52kg
5.
3
Jorre HELSEN
1e Kyu
U21+M -100kg
-
4
Jorre HELSEN
1e Kyu
NeWazaM -2
3.
5
Mex HUFKENS
2e Kyu
U18V -57kg
3.
6
Ali MURADOV
2e Kyu
U18M -60kg
2.
1
JC SINAAI
Basil BEIRNAERT
3e Kyu
U15M -42kg
5.
2
Sander MEESTERS
2e Kyu
U15M -60kg
2.
1
JC SINT-TRUIDEN
Wout SMOLDERS
1e Kyu
U18M -66kg
7.
2
Pieter VENNEKENS
1e Kyu
U18M -73kg
3.
1
JC SON KEI DIKSMUIDE
Ahmed ABDELAZIEM MOHAMED
1e Kyu
U18M -50kg
3.
2
Ahmed ABDELAZIEM MOHAMED
1e Kyu
NeWazaM -1
-
3
Akbar ISKANDAROV
1e Kyu
U18M -55kg
5.
4
Akbar ISKANDAROV
1e Kyu
NeWazaM -1
-
1
JC TERVUREN
Dylan BAMPS
1e Dan
U21+M -73kg
2.
2
Ayoub NEDJAR
2e Kyu
U21+M -73kg
3.
3
Esenbek SARYBAEV
1e Kyu
U21+M +100kg
-
1
JC VOSSELAAR!
Mats BOSMANS
2e Kyu
U15M -46kg
2.
2
Ilona DE WIT
3e Kyu
U15V -57kg
-
3
Jorünn DE WIT
1e Kyu
U18V -57kg
7.
4
Lars DHOOGHE
1e Kyu
U18M -55kg
2.
5
Lars DHOOGHE
1e Kyu
NeWazaM -1
-
6
Stephanie DRIESEN
1e Dan
NeWazaV -1
2.
7
Jochem HOES
1e Kyu
U21+M -73kg
7.
8
Jochem HOES
1e Kyu
NeWazaM -2
5.
9
Nore QUIRYNEN
2e Kyu
U18V +70kg
3.
10
Nathan TAX
2e Kyu
U18M -60kg
7.
11
Nathan TAX
2e Kyu
NeWazaM -1
-
12
Lucas VERHOEVEN
3e Kyu
U15M -34kg
1.
13
Lucas VERHOEVEN
3e Kyu
U15M -38kg
-
14
Berre VERSTRAELEN
3e Kyu
U15M -50kg
3.
15
Flore VERSTRAELEN
3e Kyu
U15V +63kg
2.
1
JC ZWIJNDRECHT
Aagje DE JONGHE
2e Kyu
U15V -63kg
1.
2
Bass DE JONGHE
3e Kyu
U15M -55kg
7.
3
Ruben ROTTHIER
3e Kyu
U15M -55kg
7.
4
Joppe RYCKAERT
3e Kyu
U15M -42kg
5.
5
Ruben VERMANDER
3e Kyu
U15M -42kg
1.
1
JIGO-TAI ZEMST
Naomi DELAFORTRIE
2e Kyu
U18V -57kg
5.
2
Atse DEVOOGDT
2e Kyu
U18M -46kg
1.
3
Atse DEVOOGDT
2e Kyu
U18M -50kg
7.
4
Kobe GRÉGOIRE
2e Kyu
U15M -60kg
1.
5
Noah NOUNAHOU ADANDE
2e Kyu
U15M -60kg
5.
1
JITSU-KWAI HAMME
Rose POPPE
1e Kyu
U15V -52kg
-
1
JS IPPON BUGGENHOUT
Sven ANNAERT
1e Dan
NeWazaM -1
2.
2
Lars CLEMMINCK
1e Kyu
U21+M -73kg
3.
3
Lars CLEMMINCK
1e Kyu
NeWazaM -2
-
4
Lars VANROOSE
2e Kyu
U15M -50kg
1.
5
Preben VERDOODT
1e Kyu
NeWazaM -1
5.
1
JS LUMMEN
Birthe BRAL
1e Kyu
U18V +70kg
1.
2
Janne BULLENS
2e Kyu
U18V +70kg
2.
3
Lotte BULLENS
3e Kyu
U15V -52kg
-
4
Dario DUGARDIJN
1e Kyu
U18M -66kg
2.
5
Marthe MEEUWS
1e Kyu
U18V -52kg
3.
6
Quinten MEULEMAN
1e Dan
U21+M -66kg
3.
7
Tuur TUMKIEWICZ
1e Kyu
U18M -66kg
-
8
Rens VALY
1e Dan
U21+M -66kg
5.
9
Emile WYNANTS
2e Kyu
U15M -55kg
3.
1
JS PARK BRASSCHAAT
Delphine PARMENTIER
3e Kyu
U21+V -57kg
3.
1
JS REET
Anna CEULEMANS
2e Kyu
U18V -63kg
5.
2
Matthias LONCIN
1e Kyu
U21+M -81kg
-
3
Ilias MASSART
1e Kyu
U18M -60kg
5.
4
Ilias MASSART
1e Kyu
NeWazaM -1
7.
5
Zoi MASSART
2e Kyu
U15V -36kg
1.
6
Mathias VAN BULCK
1e Kyu
U21+M +100kg
-
7
Robbe VAN NUETEN
1e Kyu
U18M -60kg
-
8
Robbe VAN NUETEN
1e Kyu
NeWazaM -1
5.
1
JT ALEN
Rika NAGELS
2e Kyu
U18V -70kg
-
2
Christian PINTEA
2e Kyu
U18M -66kg
-
3
Moeslim VELIBEKOV
3e Kyu
U18M -60kg
3.
1
JUDOCENTRUM LEUVEN
Ruben BEETERENS
1e Kyu
U18M -73kg
-
2
Ruben BEETERENS
1e Kyu
NeWazaM -1
3.
3
Umar ISLAMOV
3e Kyu
U21+M +100kg
-
4
Owen MARCELIS
1e Dan
U21+M -90kg
2.
5
Babet SWAEGERS
2e Dan
U21+V -63kg
2.
1
JUDOKWAI DE KLINGE
Kyara VAN BUYNDER
3e Kyu
U15V -52kg
-
1
KJC HASSELT
Lars VERJANS
1e Kyu
U18M -73kg
5.
2
Lennart VERJANS
1e Kyu
U18M -73kg
2.
1
KJC KDK SCHOTEN
Jesney DE GRAAF
1e Dan
U18M -66kg
3.
2
Saartje DICK
2e Kyu
U15V -57kg
-
3
Bent VAN LEEMPUT
3e Kyu
U15M -42kg
3.
1
KJC LICHTERVELDE
Jitske VANBAELENBERGHE
1e Kyu
U21+V -57kg
5.
1
MERKSEM JUDOCLUB
Ian BRABANTS
3e Kyu
U15M -38kg
-
2
Farouk HAMZAOUI
3e Kyu
U18M -66kg
-
3
Daan MATTHIEU
3e Kyu
U15M -55kg
5.
4
Chahid MIMOUNI
2e Kyu
U18M -66kg
-
5
Hayk MINASYAN
3e Kyu
U18M +90kg
3.
6
Berk OZDEMIR
2e Kyu
U15M +66kg
2.
7
Aaron PEETERS
2e Kyu
U18M -66kg
5.
1
SATORI KWAI MORTSEL
Pieter DE KEUSTER
1e Kyu
U18M -73kg
-
2
Toon HENCKAERTS
1e Kyu
U18M -50kg
5.
3
Alikhan IRAZBIEV
1e Kyu
U21+M -66kg
1.
4
Andrey KONOVALOV
3e Kyu
U15M -50kg
3.
5
Tristan VERSCHAEREN
1e Kyu
U18M -73kg
-
1
TALENT BASE NL (NED)
Amara BUWALDA
1e Kyu
U18V -57kg
2.
2
Riemer- Jelte BUWALDA
1e Kyu
U18M -55kg
1.
3
Minke DE RUITER
1e Kyu
U18V -48kg
1.
4
Minke DE RUITER
1e Kyu
U18V -52kg
5.
5
Sander DE VRIES
1e Kyu
U18M -60kg
3.
6
Redmer DUIKER
1e Dan
U18M +90kg
1.
7
Redmer DUIKER
1e Dan
U21+M -90kg
1.
8
Janna EGGER
1e Kyu
U21+V -63kg
1.
9
Michel GUIKEMA
1e Dan
U18M -60kg
1.
10
Maaike HOOGEVEEN
1e Kyu
U18V -52kg
1.
11
Tymen HUITEMA
1e Kyu
U18M -66kg
3.
12
Kuipers JOHN VINCENT
1e Kyu
U18M -50kg
1.
13
Offenberg LEAH
1e Kyu
U18V -63kg
2.
14
Offenberg LEAH
1e Kyu
U21+V -63kg
3.
15
Weinans MEES
1e Kyu
U18M -81kg
1.
16
Weinans MEES
1e Kyu
U21+M -81kg
-
17
Boelsma MILA
1e Kyu
U18V -57kg
1.
18
Boelsma MILA
1e Kyu
U21+V -57kg
1.
19
Sven MOOJEN
1e Kyu
U18M -66kg
5.
20
Ellemiek MOSTERMAN
1e Kyu
U18V -70kg
-
21
Faye SPINDER
1e Kyu
U18V -63kg
1.