Beker van Oud-Turnhout 24 september 2022 Oud-Turnhout
Resultaten
Judokas
Medailles
statistieken
Categorieën
U15V -40kg
(PDF)
U15V -44kg
(PDF)
U15V -48kg
(PDF)
U15V -52kg
(PDF)
U15V -57kg
(PDF)
U15V -63kg
(PDF)
U15V +63kg
(PDF)
U15M -34kg
(PDF)
U15M -38kg
(PDF)
U15M -42kg
(PDF)
U15M -46kg
(PDF)
U15M -50kg
(PDF)
U15M -55kg
(PDF)
U15M -60kg
(PDF)
U15M -66kg
(PDF)
U15M +66kg
(PDF)
U18V -48kg
(PDF)
U18V -52kg
(PDF)
U18V -57kg
(PDF)
U18V -63kg
(PDF)
U18V -70kg
(PDF)
U18V +70kg
(PDF)
U18M -46kg
(PDF)
U18M -50kg
(PDF)
U18M -55kg
(PDF)
U18M -60kg
(PDF)
U18M -66kg
(PDF)
U18M -73kg
(PDF)
U18M -81kg
(PDF)
U18M +90kg
(PDF)
U21+M -60kg
(PDF)
U21+M -66kg
(PDF)
U21+M -73kg
(PDF)
U21+M -81kg
(PDF)
U21+M -90kg
(PDF)
U21+M -100kg
(PDF)
U21+V -57kg
(PDF)
U21+V -63kg
(PDF)
U21+V -70kg
(PDF)
U21+V -78kg
(PDF)
Judokas
Vereniging
Naam
Graad
Categorie
Pos
1
AM ROYAL POSEIDON RYU
Madai ALVAN
1e Kyu
U21+M -73kg
2.
1
BASJIROV JUDO INSTITUUT (NED)
Aziz BASJIROV
1e Kyu
U21+M -90kg
5.
1
JC ARENDONK
Sander GOOSSENS
1e Kyu
U21+M -81kg
-
2
Cederic KOMMER
1e Kyu
U18M -73kg
-
3
Hanne SPOORMANS
2e Kyu
U15V -57kg
2.
4
Nette TESSENS
2e Kyu
U18V -48kg
3.
5
Sien TESSENS
3e Kyu
U18V -57kg
-
6
Elien VAN DEN BROECK
3e Kyu
U15V -63kg
5.
7
Senne VAN RIEL
1e Kyu
U18M -66kg
-
1
JC BALEN
Hans GEBRUERS
3e Dan
U21+M -81kg
-
2
Victor TELEA
3e Kyu
U15M -66kg
-
1
JC BOECHOUT
Jonas JANSSENS
1e Kyu
U21+M -100kg
2.
2
Daan VAN DEN CLOOT
3e Kyu
U18M -66kg
-
1
JC BONHEIDEN
Toone LEMAITRE
2e Kyu
U18M -50kg
2.
2
Joren PEETERS
2e Kyu
U15M -55kg
7.
1
JC FUDJI YAMA BOOM/SCHELLE
Thomas CLAES
2e Kyu
U21+M -66kg
7.
2
Els DUHOUX
1e Dan
U21+V -63kg
-
3
Sofiane EL HAJOUTI
1e Kyu
U18M -60kg
1.
4
Viktoria GRIGORYAN
3e Kyu
U15V -40kg
1.
5
Lore IELEGEMS
3e Kyu
U15V -63kg
5.
6
Dien MAEREVOET
3e Kyu
U18V -48kg
4.
7
Seth MAEREVOET
1e Kyu
U18M -55kg
5.
8
Anne-Mai MICHIELS
3e Kyu
U15V -57kg
3.
9
Hanne SMOLDEREN
3e Kyu
U15V -48kg
5.
10
Jasper THONÉ
3e Kyu
U15M -46kg
2.
11
Appolien TROUBLEYN
2e Kyu
U15V -52kg
3.
12
Fabio VAN BAELEN
2e Kyu
U18M -46kg
2.
13
Flore VAN CAMP
3e Kyu
U15V -63kg
3.
14
Flore VAN CAMP
3e Kyu
U15V +63kg
3.
15
Wout VAN DYCK
3e Kyu
U15M -50kg
7.
16
Amelie WELLEKENS
3e Kyu
U15V -44kg
-
1
JC FUDJI YAMA NIEL
Silke DE SCHRIJVER
3e Kyu
U15V -52kg
7.
2
Lukas SOMERS
3e Kyu
U15M -55kg
-
1
JC GEETBETS
Sid MATHUES
2e Kyu
U15M -50kg
1.
1
JC GRUITRODE
Leen BONGAERS
1e Kyu
U18V -57kg
-
2
Emma CREEMERS
2e Kyu
U15V -52kg
-
3
Max CREMERS
2e Kyu
U15M -60kg
1.
4
Tyan EMMERS
2e Kyu
U15M -50kg
3.
5
Gust GEUNS
2e Kyu
U15M -34kg
1.
6
Jerko SCHOOFS
1e Kyu
U18M -50kg
3.
7
Tibe SMEETS
2e Kyu
U15M -55kg
1.
8
Winne THAENS
1e Kyu
U15V -63kg
1.
9
Tuur VERSTRATEN
1e Kyu
U18M +90kg
3.
1
JC HERENTHOUT
Amberley VAN DEN BROECK
2e Kyu
U18V -70kg
-
1
JC HERZELE
Jonas JACOBS
1e Dan
U21+M -66kg
1.
1
JC HIRANO BRECHT
Maurien ADRIAENSEN
1e Kyu
U18V -52kg
3.
2
Dominique DEKETELAERE
3e Kyu
U21+M -100kg
3.
3
Indra DENIS
3e Kyu
U15M -60kg
5.
4
Gerlinde EILERS
1e Dan
U21+V -57kg
-
5
Lotte GEENEN
2e Kyu
U15V -57kg
4.
6
Lars GOOS
3e Kyu
U15M -60kg
3.
7
Thor GOTEMANS
2e Kyu
U15M -55kg
-
8
Kaat LEENAERTS
2e Kyu
U15V -52kg
3.
9
Senne LEENAERTS
2e Kyu
U18M -73kg
7.
10
Senne LEENAERTS
2e Kyu
U21+M -73kg
7.
11
Xander NOOTENBOOM
1e Kyu
U18M -73kg
5.
12
Bas SCHOENMAECKERS
2e Kyu
U15M -55kg
3.
13
Glen STOOPS
1e Dan
U21+M -73kg
3.
14
Eskill VAN CROONENBORCH
2e Dan
U21+M -66kg
3.
1
JC HIRANO KASTERLEE
Axel DECKX
2e Kyu
U15M -38kg
2.
2
Lars SOONTJENS
3e Kyu
U15M +66kg
4.
1
JC JITA KYOEI DUFFEL
Brent CAERS
3e Kyu
U15M -42kg
-
2
Jens DIEUDONNÉ
2e Kyu
U18M -55kg
7.
3
Mohamed MAGAMADOV
2e Kyu
U18M -81kg
2.
4
Jolien NAGELS
3e Kyu
U15V -44kg
-
5
Wout SCHOONVLIET
2e Kyu
U18M -55kg
7.
6
Jef SIEBENS
3e Kyu
U15M -50kg
7.
7
Ditse VAN DER HEYDEN
3e Kyu
U15M -55kg
5.
8
Sien VAN LOOCK
2e Kyu
U18V -70kg
-
9
Gitte VERHAEGEN
2e Kyu
U18V -57kg
-
1
JC KODOKAN MERCHTEM
Noor DESSEYN
2e Kyu
U15V -52kg
5.
1
JC KODOKAN TIENEN
Tommy VAN DE VELDE
3e Kyu
U18M -81kg
1.
1
JC OLEN
Jolien JACOBS
3e Kyu
U15V -48kg
2.
1
JC ONI PUURS
Mauro SCHYVINCK
2e Kyu
U15M -42kg
7.
2
Kiano VERSCHUEREN
2e Kyu
U15M -42kg
5.
1
JC OUD-TURNHOUT
Seppe FRIJTERS
1e Kyu
U18M -66kg
-
2
Lukas LEMMENS
1e Kyu
U18M -66kg
7.
3
Matija MILANOVIC
3e Kyu
U15M -60kg
2.
1
JC SAMOURAI DILSEN
Leio SCHREURS
2e Kyu
U15M -50kg
5.
2
Lucas VAN ISSUM
2e Kyu
U15M -42kg
1.
1
JC SAMURAI EINDHOUT
Tuur CERSTIAENS
1e Dan
U21+M -100kg
4.
2
Nioma GULDENTOPS
3e Kyu
U15V -48kg
5.
3
Jorre HELSEN
1e Kyu
U18M +90kg
1.
4
Lucas KIVITS
1e Kyu
U21+M -90kg
3.
5
Daan LUYTEN
1e Dan
U21+M -73kg
5.
6
Cédric VAN WUNSEL
1e Kyu
U18M -55kg
2.
7
Davy VERBIST
2e Kyu
U21+M -81kg
-
8
Per VERDONCK
1e Kyu
U18M -60kg
7.
1
JC SINAAI
Kian DE BRUYNE
1e Kyu
U18M -73kg
5.
2
Sander MEESTERS
3e Kyu
U15M -50kg
5.
1
JC SINT-TRUIDEN
Erland HENDRIX
1e Dan
U18M -73kg
1.
2
Julie VANLUYTEN
1e Kyu
U15V -48kg
1.
3
Senne VANLUYTEN
1e Dan
U21+M -81kg
-
4
Pieter VENNEKENS
1e Kyu
U18M -60kg
3.
1
JC VOSSELAAR!
Mats BOSMANS
3e Kyu
U15M -42kg
-
2
Thibo DE WIT
2e Kyu
U15M -42kg
3.
3
Jochem HOES
1e Kyu
U21+M -73kg
7.
4
Nore QUIRYNEN
2e Kyu
U18V +70kg
2.
5
Nore QUIRYNEN
2e Kyu
U21+V -78kg
-
6
Babet SWAEGERS
2e Dan
U21+V -63kg
-
7
Nathan TAX
3e Kyu
U18M -55kg
5.
8
Flore VERSTRAELEN
3e Kyu
U15V +63kg
4.
1
JCR JUDO (NED)
Satish BALAK
1e Kyu
U21+M -66kg
5.
2
Marissa COSTER
1e Kyu
U18V -57kg
-
3
Eveline DE BRUIJN
1e Kyu
U18V -57kg
-
4
Giulia DE KREUK
1e Dan
U21+V -70kg
-
5
Ibraahiem DIJKS
2e Kyu
U21+M -73kg
3.
6
Anthwayne GARIO
1e Kyu
U18M -50kg
4.
7
Tim GRAS
1e Kyu
U18M -66kg
-
8
Luka GROENEWEGEN VAN DEN WEIJDEN
1e Kyu
U15M -50kg
3.
9
Irene LOPULALAN
1e Kyu
U18V -70kg
-
10
Myron ROMEIN
1e Kyu
U18M +90kg
2.
11
Robert SOEN
1e Dan
U21+M -90kg
2.
12
Simon TEN KATEN
1e Kyu
U18M -73kg
-
13
Shanna WEIDENAAR
2e Kyu
U15V -48kg
3.
1
JIGO-TAI ZEMST
Naomi DELAFORTRIE
2e Kyu
U15V -57kg
1.
2
Atse DEVOOGDT
2e Kyu
U15M -42kg
3.
3
Arne RAIS
2e Kyu
U15M -55kg
5.
1
JS LUMMEN
Birthe BRAL
1e Kyu
U18V +70kg
1.
2
Dario DUGARDIJN
2e Kyu
U18M -66kg
5.
3
Garik HAKOBYAN
3e Kyu
U15M -46kg
1.
4
Alikhan KACHIKAYEV
1e Kyu
U18M -73kg
7.
5
Marthe MEEUWS
1e Kyu
U18V -52kg
4.
6
Quinten MEULEMAN
1e Dan
U21+M -66kg
3.
7
Bavo PEYFFERS
2e Kyu
U15M -38kg
1.
8
Jonas TRUYERS
2e Dan
U21+M -73kg
5.
9
Vincent WELLENS
2e Kyu
U18M -60kg
5.
10
Emile WYNANTS
2e Kyu
U15M -55kg
7.
1
JS PARK BRASSCHAAT
Wout DE WIT
2e Kyu
U18M -73kg
2.
1
JS REET
Lena CALLAERT
1e Kyu
U18V -52kg
2.
2
Kylian DELANGLEZ
3e Kyu
U15M +66kg
1.
3
Tianny DELANGLEZ
2e Kyu
U15V -63kg
3.
4
Tianny DELANGLEZ
2e Kyu
U15V +63kg
1.
5
Marie-Lise JANSEN
2e Kyu
U15V -52kg
5.
6
Thomas MARCKX
1e Dan
U21+M -90kg
5.
7
Ilias MASSART
2e Kyu
U18M -55kg
3.
8
Yente MASSELUS
1e Kyu
U18M -66kg
3.
9
Kevin PHILIPS
2e Dan
U21+M -90kg
1.
10
Laura SAPATA BICHO
2e Kyu
U15V -48kg
3.
11
Mathias VAN BULCK
1e Kyu
U21+M -100kg
1.
12
Robbe VAN NUETEN
2e Kyu
U15M -55kg
3.
1
JT AGGLOREX LOMMEL
Niels DE WIN
1e Kyu
U15M -60kg
7.
2
Thijs DE WIN
1e Kyu
U18M -66kg
7.
3
Tommy WEULTJES
1e Dan
U21+M -73kg
-
1
JT ALEN
Kobe CORTEBEECK
2e Kyu
U18M -55kg
3.
2
Adam IMAGOCHEV
3e Kyu
U18M -73kg
-
3
Jachja MIRZAEV
2e Kyu
U21+M -60kg
-
4
Moeslim VELIBEKOV
3e Kyu
U18M -60kg
7.
5
Vladzislav YATSUKEVICH
2e Kyu
U21+M -66kg
5.
1
JUDO CENTRUM LEUVEN
Jannes AEGDEN
1e Kyu
U18M -60kg
2.
2
Ruben BEETERENS
1e Kyu
U18M -66kg
1.
3
Eliana DJIKIA
1e Kyu
U18V -63kg
2.
4
Eliana DJIKIA
1e Kyu
U21+V -63kg
-
5
Jeroen FILLIAERT
2e Dan
U21+M -66kg
7.
6
Yelena OPDEBEECK
2e Kyu
U18V -70kg
-
1
JUDO/JUJITSUCLUB JUZANDO
Ward NUYTS
2e Kyu
U15M -55kg
-
1
KJC HASSELT
Lars VERJANS
1e Kyu
U18M -66kg
2.
2
Lennart VERJANS
1e Kyu
U18M -73kg
3.
1
KJC KDK SCHOTEN
Saartje DICK
2e Kyu
U15V -52kg
7.
2
Yana DOMS
1e Kyu
U18V -70kg
-
3
Dante Alexan VARELA PEREIRA
3e Kyu
U15M -34kg
2.
1
MERKSEM JUDOCLUB
Samara BRABANTS
3e Kyu
U15V -52kg
-
2
Edmond GASPARYAN
2e Kyu
U15M +66kg
3.
3
Chahid MIMOUNI
3e Kyu
U15M -60kg
5.
4
Berk OZDEMIR
2e Kyu
U15M -60kg
3.
5
Aaron PEETERS
2e Kyu
U15M -66kg
-
1
SATORI KWAI MORTSEL
Toon HENCKAERTS
2e Kyu
U15M -42kg
7.
2
Alikhan IRAZBIEV
2e Kyu
U18M -60kg
3.
3
Tristan VERSCHAEREN
2e Kyu
U15M -66kg
-
1
SI DE KORTE (NED)
Jinte BROEDERS
1e Kyu
U18V -52kg
1.
2
Luna DE KOCK
1e Kyu
U18V -63kg
1.
3
Luna DE KOCK
1e Kyu
U21+V -63kg
-
4
Sylvana DEN BLEKER
1e Dan
U21+V -57kg
-
5
Danny ELGERS
1e Kyu
U18M -66kg
5.
6
Mike ELGERS
2e Kyu
U15M -42kg
2.
7
Lucas GEURTS
2e Kyu
U15M -42kg
5.
8
Senna GUDDENS
1e Kyu
U15V -52kg
1.
9
Justin MAAT
1e Dan
U21+M -66kg
2.
10
Madelief POST
1e Kyu
U15V -44kg
-
11
Naomi ROTTIER
1e Dan
U21+V -63kg
-
12
Liv SCHOONEN
1e Kyu
U18V -48kg
1.
13
Lotte SCHUTJES
1e Dan
U21+V -70kg
-
14
Boogerd TESFAHUN
1e Kyu
U18M -55kg
1.
15
Timo TROMP
2e Kyu
U15M -55kg
2.
16
Thijmen VAN DER BOM
1e Kyu
U18M -73kg
3.
17
Brent VAN DER ENT
1e Kyu
U18M -46kg
1.
18
Brent VAN DER ENT
1e Kyu
U18M -50kg
1.
19
Hidde VAN DER ENT
1e Kyu
U18M -66kg
3.
20
Julie VENNINK
1e Kyu
U15V -52kg
2.
21
Emma VERWEIJ
1e Kyu
U15V -63kg
2.
22
Emma VERWEIJ
1e Kyu
U15V +63kg
2.
1
STJ NIJMEGEN (NED)
Thijn BALLERING
2e Kyu
U18M +90kg
4.
2
Tim BRONS
1e Dan
U21+M -73kg
1.
3
Ben DE CORT
1e Dan
U18M -60kg
5.
4
Wiebe ESHUIS
3e Kyu
U15M -42kg
-
5
Pepijn HARTGRING
1e Kyu
U21+M -60kg
-
6
Robin HOEKSTRA
1e Kyu
U18V -48kg
2.
7
Robin KUIJPERS
1e Kyu
U21+M -60kg
-
8
Lennart MOST
1e Kyu
U21+M -81kg
-
9
Jade OMERKOYLU
1e Kyu
U21+V -78kg
-
10
Annemarijne PLOEGER
1e Kyu
U21+V -78kg
-
11
Timon RIEMENS
1e Kyu
U21+M -90kg
3.
12
Lars ROELOFS
3e Kyu
U18M -60kg
-
13
Davian VAN HEST
3e Kyu
U15M -50kg
2.
14
Jayden VAN HEST
3e Kyu
U15M +66kg
2.
15
Mirthe VAN KERKHOF
1e Kyu
U21+V -57kg
-
16
Kim WIJERS
1e Dan
U21+V -70kg
-