Beker van Oud-Turnhout 9 oktober 2019 Oud-Turnhout
Resultaten
Judokas
Medailles
statistieken
Categorieën
U15V -40kg
(PDF)
U15V -44kg
(PDF)
U15V -48kg
(PDF)
U15V -52kg
(PDF)
U15V -57kg
(PDF)
U15V -63kg
(PDF)
U15V +63kg
(PDF)
U15M -34kg
(PDF)
U15M -38kg
(PDF)
U15M -42kg
(PDF)
U15M -46kg
(PDF)
U15M -50kg
(PDF)
U15M -55kg
(PDF)
U15M -60kg
(PDF)
U15M -66kg
(PDF)
U15M +66kg
(PDF)
U18V -48kg
(PDF)
U18V -52kg
(PDF)
U18V -57kg
(PDF)
U18V -63kg
(PDF)
U18V -70kg
(PDF)
U18V +70kg
(PDF)
U18M -50kg
(PDF)
U18M -55kg
(PDF)
U18M -60kg
(PDF)
U18M -66kg
(PDF)
U18M -73kg
(PDF)
U18M -81kg
(PDF)
U18M -90kg
(PDF)
U18M +90kg
(PDF)
U21+V -Open
(PDF)
U21+V -57kg
(PDF)
U21+V -70kg
(PDF)
U21+V -78kg
(PDF)
U21+M -Open
(PDF)
U21+M -60kg
(PDF)
U21+M -66kg
(PDF)
U21+M -73kg
(PDF)
U21+M -81kg
(PDF)
U21+M -90kg
(PDF)
U21+M +100kg
(PDF)
Judokas
Vereniging
Naam
Graad
Categorie
Pos
1
JAN DE ROOY (NED)
Eppe CLOOSTERMAN
1k
U21+M -66kg
1.
2
Max JANSEN
1k
U18M -66kg
-
3
Jimmy SCHOORMANS
1k
U15M -38kg
2.
4
Claudia VAN DEN HOUT
2k
U15V -44kg
1.
5
Tess VAN DOOREN
2d
U21+V -78kg
-
6
Tess VAN DOOREN
2d
U21+V -Open
1.
7
Fleur VAN OUDGAARDEN
1k
U15V -48kg
-
1
JC AGGLOREX LOMMEL
Jasper MUTSAERTS
1k
U21+M +100kg
2.
2
Jasper MUTSAERTS
1k
U21+M -Open
5.
3
Lowie PUT
1k
U15M -55kg
5.
1
JC ARASHI BEERSE
Nathan TAX
3k
U15M -38kg
7.
1
JC ARENDONK
Danny BERRENS
3k
U21+M -81kg
-
2
Danny BERRENS
3k
U21+M -Open
7.
3
Edmond DUMITRACHE
2k
U15M -38kg
1.
4
Lander GOOSSENS
2k
U15M -66kg
3.
5
Sander GOOSSENS
1k
U18M -73kg
2.
6
Lukas GYS
3k
U15M -60kg
7.
7
Gagik TOVMASYAN
3k
U15M -60kg
5.
8
Senne VAN RIEL
1k
U15M -60kg
2.
9
Flor WOESTENBORGHS
2k
U15M -46kg
3.
1
JC BALEN
Dylan DRIESEN
3k
U18M +90kg
2.
2
Hans GEBRUERS
3d
U21+M -81kg
-
1
JC BOECHOUT
Jonas JANSSENS
2k
U18M -81kg
-
2
Fre VAN DOORSLAER
3k
U15M -60kg
3.
3
Lisa VAN DYCK
3k
U18V -63kg
5.
1
JC BONHEIDEN
Eran GOVERS
1d
U21+M -66kg
2.
2
Maaike LAEREMANS
3d
U21+V -70kg
3.
3
Maaike LAEREMANS
3d
U21+V -Open
3.
1
JC BREE
Timon BYNENS
2k
U15M -50kg
-
2
Miel STINCKENS
2k
U15M -60kg
-
3
Rens VANAKEN
1k
U15M -55kg
1.
4
Carolina WALRAVEN
1k
U21+V -78kg
-
5
Carolina WALRAVEN
1k
U21+V -Open
3.
1
JC BUJIN WILRIJK
Britt ALEN
2k
U15V -48kg
-
2
Fuat APTI
2k
U18M -55kg
-
3
Lukasz BORYCZKA
3k
U15M -66kg
1.
1
JC DAF OEVEL
Brent KNIPPENBERG
1d
U21+M -60kg
2.
1
JC DE BRES
Vladut Alexandru DAVID
2k
U21+M -90kg
-
2
Vladut Alexandru DAVID
2k
U21+M -Open
5.
3
Berre DE BIE
3k
U15M -55kg
5.
4
Jasper DE KEUSTER
3k
U15M -55kg
3.
5
Lander EBO
1k
U18M -60kg
5.
6
Warre VAN HASSELT
1k
U18M -66kg
7.
7
Geert WUYTS
2d
U21+M -90kg
-
8
Geert WUYTS
2d
U21+M -Open
2.
1
JC EVERGEM
Laurens DE CABOOTER
2d
U21+M -73kg
1.
2
Laurens DE CABOOTER
2d
U21+M -Open
-
1
JC FUDJI YAMA BOOM/SCHELLE
Roos CHRISTIAENS
2k
U15V -52kg
-
2
Thomas CLAES
2k
U18M -66kg
7.
3
Arne DE BEUCKELEER
3k
U18M -73kg
3.
4
Cayetan DOOMS
2k
U15M -38kg
5.
5
Aicha EL GHAZALI
2k
U15V -57kg
3.
6
Sofiane EL HAJOUTI
3k
U15M -42kg
-
7
Evy JANSSENS
2k
U18V -52kg
3.
8
Thomas Junior MICHIELS
1k
U21+M -73kg
5.
9
Thomas Junior MICHIELS
1k
U21+M -Open
3.
10
Mats ROBBROECKX
1k
U18M -66kg
5.
11
Sarah SIEBENS
2k
U18V -70kg
2.
12
Fabio VAN BAELEN
3k
U15M -34kg
1.
13
Seppe VAN MEIRVENNE
1k
U18M -66kg
3.
14
Anke VERELST
2d
U21+V -78kg
-
15
Anke VERELST
2d
U21+V -Open
2.
1
JC GRUITRODE
Cato CLAES
3k
U15V -44kg
3.
2
Kirsten D'HONDT
3k
U15V +63kg
-
3
Alhamzah HASSOUN
1k
U15M -60kg
1.
4
Mirena MENEGHINI
2k
U15V -57kg
1.
1
JC HERENTHOUT
Ellen DE MEULDER
1k
U21+V -70kg
2.
2
Andrean DIMITROV
3k
U15M -42kg
-
3
Jess SCHOENMAKERS
3k
U15M -50kg
7.
4
Launa VAN DEN BROECK
3k
U15V -63kg
2.
5
Emily VAN UYTSEL
2k
U21+V -57kg
-
1
JC HIRANO BRECHT
Gerlinde EILERS
1d
U21+V -57kg
-
2
Simon FORNOVILLE
2k
U15M -50kg
3.
3
Xander NOOTENBOOM
3k
U15M -50kg
2.
4
Daan SCHOENMAECKERS
3k
U15M -66kg
5.
5
Eskill VAN CROONENBORCH
2d
U21+M -66kg
5.
6
Eskill VAN CROONENBORCH
2d
U21+M -Open
-
7
Yelte VAN CROONENBORCH
1d
U21+M -66kg
5.
8
Yelte VAN CROONENBORCH
1d
U21+M -Open
-
9
Jan VAN TICHELT
2d
U21+M -90kg
-
10
Jan VAN TICHELT
2d
U21+M -Open
1.
11
Lucas VANHOUTTE
3k
U18M -90kg
1.
12
Lucas VANHOUTTE
3k
U21+M -90kg
-
13
Dennis VERSMISSEN
2d
U21+M -73kg
2.
14
Dennis VERSMISSEN
2d
U21+M -Open
3.
1
JC JENOS KWAI HOOGLEDE
Davina HESSEL
1k
U15V -63kg
1.
1
JC JIGORO STOK
Aline BELLEN
1k
U15V -63kg
3.
2
Marie VERHULST
3k
U15V -52kg
-
1
JC KAWAISHI INGELMUNSTER
Sven VANDEKERCKHOVE
1k
U18M -81kg
-
1
JC KDK SCHOTEN
Cato VERSCHAEREN
2k
U15V -52kg
-
1
JC KIICHI-SAI MAASLAND
Jolien PIETRASIK
1k
U18V +70kg
1.
1
JC KOKSIJDE
Yort BERCKMANS
1k
U18M -60kg
1.
1
JC OLYMPIA ZONHOVEN
Senne BAMMENS
1k
U18M -55kg
-
2
Lene HULSMANS
1k
U18V -57kg
-
3
Thibo MINTEN
2k
U15M -46kg
2.
1
JC ONI PUURS
Matthias BAES
1k
U18M +90kg
1.
2
Hanne DE VOEGT
2k
U15V +63kg
-
3
Axl SOETENS
3k
U15M -46kg
3.
4
Elien STALMANS
2k
U15V -40kg
1.
1
JC OUD-TURNHOUT
Luna BROSENS
1k
U18V -63kg
2.
2
Patrick Bogsan CONSTANTIN
2k
U15M -38kg
-
3
Jara DEVOLDER
1k
U18V -63kg
3.
4
Zoë ENGELEN
3k
U15V -40kg
2.
5
Sare GEENTJENS
1k
U18V +70kg
2.
6
Demian HENDRIX
1k
U18M -50kg
2.
7
Stefan HEYMANS
1d
U21+M -90kg
-
8
Stefan HEYMANS
1d
U21+M -Open
-
9
Glen STOOPS
1d
U21+M -66kg
7.
10
Glen STOOPS
1d
U21+M -Open
-
11
Henrik VAN NIJLEN
1k
U21+M -60kg
1.
12
Henrik VAN NIJLEN
1k
U21+M -Open
7.
1
JC SAMURAI EINDHOUT
Jasper BERVOETS
1d
U21+M -66kg
3.
2
Ben GEERAERTS
2k
U15M -50kg
3.
3
Jorre HELSEN
1k
U15M +66kg
-
4
Daan LUYTEN
1d
U21+M -73kg
3.
5
Imran OZTURK
2k
U15M +66kg
-
6
Lander PEETERS
1k
U18M -50kg
3.
7
Rendel PEETERS
2k
U15M -38kg
3.
8
Runa RENS
1k
U15V -52kg
-
9
Cis SMEYERS
2k
U15M -38kg
3.
10
Moos VAN DE VELDE
1k
U18M -73kg
1.
11
Cédric VAN WUNSEL
1k
U15M -38kg
7.
12
Per VERDONCK
2k
U15M -38kg
5.
1
JC SANDOKAN MECHELEN
Younes BOUKICH
1k
U18M -90kg
2.
1
JC SINAAI
Kian DE BRUYNE
3k
U15M -55kg
2.
2
David DE RYK
1k
U18M -66kg
1.
3
Tibo LINTHOUT
2k
U15M -50kg
5.
4
Vic MOERMAN
1k
U18M -50kg
1.
5
Seppe NIJS
1k
U18M -60kg
2.
6
Maike VERTENTEN
2k
U15V -57kg
3.
1
JC SPORTING NEERPELT
Arne DREESEN
2k
U15M -60kg
7.
2
Nore HENDRIKX
1k
U18V -70kg
3.
1
JC THOR DIEPENBEEK
Céderic VANDENRIJN
1k
U18M -66kg
5.
1
JC TOP JUDO ANTWERPEN
Joren KIEBOOMS
2k
U21+M -81kg
-
2
Marlies KIEBOOMS
2k
U21+V -70kg
3.
3
Jens MERTENS
1k
U21+M +100kg
1.
4
Jens MERTENS
1k
U21+M -Open
-
5
Arsen MOURADOV
1d
U21+M -66kg
3.
6
Robbie RAMPAERT
1d
U21+M -73kg
5.
1
JC VOSSELAAR!
Benthe AERTS
1k
U18V -52kg
2.
2
Benthe AERTS
1k
U21+V -57kg
-
3
Jorünn DE WIT
3k
U15V -44kg
3.
4
Brent RIEMIS
2k
U15M +66kg
-
5
Evelien STRUYVEN
3d
U21+V -70kg
1.
6
Babet SWAEGERS
1d
U18V -63kg
1.
7
Chloé VRINTS
1k
U18V -48kg
1.
1
JC ZELEM
Stef VRANKEN
2k
U15M -66kg
3.
1
JC ZWIJNDRECHT
Mohmad ALIJEV
2k
U15M -50kg
1.
2
Sander GEERTS
1k
U21+M -81kg
-
3
Jochen KLUSKENS
3k
U18M -60kg
7.
1
JIGO-RIEMST
Birthe BRAL
2k
U15V +63kg
-
1
JIGO-TAI ZEMST
Caro CASTEELS
1k
U18V -63kg
7.
2
Milan HINTJENS
1k
U18M -81kg
-
3
Yari RAIS
1k
U15M -55kg
3.
1
JS LUMMEN
Rhune D'HULST
1k
U18M -60kg
3.
2
Elias DOYEN
3k
U18M -73kg
3.
3
Flore DOYEN
3k
U15V -63kg
3.
4
Uveys HAMARAT
1k
U18M -66kg
2.
5
Brent JACOBS
2k
U18M -50kg
3.
6
Tonja LETEN
1k
U18V -57kg
-
7
Tonja LETEN
1k
U21+V -57kg
-
8
Lotte LICATA
1k
U18V -52kg
1.
9
Quinten MEULEMAN
1k
U18M -55kg
-
10
Mauke NOBLESSE
1k
U18V -70kg
1.
11
Sophie POESEN
3k
U15V -44kg
2.
12
Minne VAN DEN BUNDER
2k
U15V -52kg
-
1
JS MOORSEL
Cisse BOGAERT
3k
U15M -46kg
1.
2
Thomas BUYL
3k
U15M -34kg
2.
1
JS PARK BRASSCHAAT
Gati GORCHKHANOV
1k
U21+M -81kg
-
2
Gati GORCHKHANOV
1k
U21+M -Open
-
1
JS REET
Marischa D'HOOGE
2k
U18V -63kg
5.
2
Lyssa DE LAUW
2k
U18V -63kg
3.
3
Zion LAUWERS
1k
U18M -60kg
5.
4
Renzo PATTEET
1k
U18M -81kg
-
5
Niels PROOST
1k
U21+M -73kg
3.
1
JUDO CENTRUM LEUVEN
Eliana DJIKIA
2k
U15V -57kg
2.
1
JUDO GENK
Aylin CEBECI
1k
U18V -70kg
3.
2
Lara WELTJENS
1k
U18V -57kg
-
3
Lars WELTJENS
1k
U15M -50kg
5.
4
Arda ÖZTÜRK
2k
U15M -60kg
3.
1
JUDOKWAI KEMZEKE
Silke BOLLAERT
3k
U18V -52kg
3.
2
Emma-Rose SCHELFHOUT
3k
U15V -48kg
-
3
Lucas VAN RAEMDONCK
1k
U18M -66kg
3.
4
Elias VAN VLIERBERGHE
2k
U15M -66kg
5.
1
KIAWAZU KWAI DEINZE
Remi PECK
2k
U15M -42kg
-
2
Jasper VAN VLAENDEREN
2k
U15M -50kg
7.
1
MERKSEM JUDOCLUB
Gadzhi MELIKOV
3k
U15M -60kg
5.
2
Cato REYNS
3k
U18V -48kg
2.
3
Hayk SARGSYAN
1k
U18M -81kg
-
1
SATORI KWAI MORTSEL
Ilias BAJA
2k
U15M -66kg
2.
2
Pieter DE KEUSTER
3k
U15M -60kg
-
3
Kidda SIMONS
1d
U18V -57kg
-
4
Kidda SIMONS
1d
U21+V -57kg
-
5
Nore VAN DEN BERGH
1k
U18V -57kg
-
6
Matthias VANDE SANDE
1k
U18M -60kg
3.