Beker van Oud-Turnhout 6 oktober 2018 Oud-Turnhout
Resultaten
Judokas
Medailles
statistieken
Categorieën
U21+M Open
(PDF)
U21+V Open
(PDF)
U15V -40kg
(PDF)
U15V -48kg
(PDF)
U15V -52kg
(PDF)
U15V -57kg
(PDF)
U15V -63kg
(PDF)
U15V +63kg
(PDF)
U15M -34kg
(PDF)
U15M -38kg
(PDF)
U15M -42kg
(PDF)
U15M -46kg
(PDF)
U15M -50kg
(PDF)
U15M -55kg
(PDF)
U15M -60kg
(PDF)
U15M -66kg
(PDF)
U15M +66kg
(PDF)
U18V -40kg
(PDF)
U18V -48kg
(PDF)
U18V -57kg
(PDF)
U18V -70kg
(PDF)
U18M -55kg
(PDF)
U18M -60kg
(PDF)
U18M -66kg Finale
(PDF)
U18M -66kg Poule A
(PDF)
U18M -66kg Poule B
(PDF)
U18M -73kg
(PDF)
U18M -81kg
(PDF)
U18M +90kg
(PDF)
U21+V -63kg
(PDF)
U21+V -70kg
(PDF)
U21+V +78kg
(PDF)
U21+M -60kg
(PDF)
U21+M -66kg
(PDF)
U21+M -73kg
(PDF)
U21+M -81kg
(PDF)
U21+M -90kg
(PDF)
U21+M -100kg
(PDF)
Judokas
Vereniging
Naam
Graad
Categorie
Pos
1
ASAHI WILRIJK
Walid BOUGHALEM
3k
U18M -55kg
-
2
Yassin BOUYKHRICHAN
3k
U21+M -60kg
-
1
JC AGGLOREX LOMMEL
Thijs DE WIN
2k
U15M -42kg
-
2
Lowie PUT
2k
U15M -46kg
-
3
Harlando STOLK
1k
U18M -81kg
-
1
JC ARASHI BEERSE
Stephanie DRIESEN
1k
U21+V -63kg
-
2
Brent RIEMIS
2k
U15M +66kg
-
3
Duncan TAX
2k
U15M -42kg
-
1
JC ARENDONK
Liam BERRENS
2k
U15M -46kg
-
2
Sander GOOSSENS
1k
U18M -73kg
-
3
Senne VAN RIEL
3k
U15M -55kg
-
4
Flor WOESTENBORGHS
3k
U15M -42kg
-
1
JC BLADEL (NED)
Michiel DIREKS
2k
U18M +90kg
3.
2
Michiel DIREKS
2k
U21+M Open
-
1
JC BOECHOUT
Mats VAN DEN BLEEKEN
3k
U18M -66kg Poule A
-
2
Daan VAN DEN CLOOT
3k
U15M -50kg
3.
3
Fre VAN DOORSLAER
3k
U15M -50kg
3.
1
JC BONHEIDEN
Gianni CLAES
2k
U18M -66kg Poule A
-
2
Viktor GEERTS
3k
U18M -66kg Poule B
-
3
Eran GOVERS
1d
U21+M -66kg
3.
4
Maaike LAEREMANS
2d
U21+V -70kg
3.
5
Maaike LAEREMANS
2d
U21+V Open
-
1
JC BUJIN WILRIJK
Britt ALEN
3k
U15V -48kg
-
2
Dewi CALLAY
1k
U18V -70kg
-
3
Dewi CALLAY
1k
U21+V -63kg
-
1
JC DAF OEVEL
Brent KNIPPENBERG
1d
U21+M -60kg
-
1
JC DE BRES
Lander EBO
2k
U15M -60kg
2.
2
Warre VAN HASSELT
2k
U18M -66kg Poule B
-
3
Wout VAN HASSELT
1k
U18M -81kg
-
4
Chloë VRINTS
1k
U18V -40kg
1.
5
Geert WUYTS
2d
U21+M -90kg
2.
6
Geert WUYTS
2d
U21+M Open
2.
1
JC EVERGEM
Laurens DE CABOOTER
1d
U21+M -73kg
1.
2
Robin VAN LANGENHOVE
1k
U18M -73kg
-
1
JC FUDJI YAMA BOOM/SCHELLE
Willem COPPIETERS
3k
U15M -38kg
-
2
Marischa D'HOOGE
3k
U18V -70kg
-
3
Aicha EL GHAZALI
3k
U15V -52kg
-
4
Evy JANSSENS
3k
U18V -48kg
-
5
Sarah SIEBENS
2k
U15V -63kg
-
6
Jörg VAN DEN BROECK
1k
U18M -60kg
3.
7
Seppe VAN MEIRVENNE
1k
U18M -66kg Poule A
-
8
Seppe VAN MEIRVENNE
1k
U18M -66kg Finale
3.
1
JC HERENTHOUT
Launa VAN DEN BROECK
3k
U15V -63kg
-
2
Adam ZAKARIEV
2k
U15M -46kg
-
1
JC HIRANO BRECHT
Dominique DEKETELAERE
3k
U21+M -81kg
2.
2
Dominique DEKETELAERE
3k
U21+M Open
-
3
Gerlinde EILERS
1d
U21+V -63kg
-
4
Gerlinde EILERS
1d
U21+V Open
-
5
Anouk HOYBERGS
1k
U21+V +78kg
-
6
Anouk HOYBERGS
1k
U21+V Open
-
7
Eskill VAN CROONENBORCH
2d
U21+M -66kg
3.
8
Eskill VAN CROONENBORCH
2d
U21+M Open
5.
9
Yelte VAN CROONENBORCH
1d
U21+M -66kg
7.
10
Yelte VAN CROONENBORCH
1d
U21+M Open
-
11
Jan VAN TICHELT
2d
U21+M -100kg
-
12
Jan VAN TICHELT
2d
U21+M Open
3.
13
Dennis VERSMISSEN
2d
U21+M -81kg
1.
14
Dennis VERSMISSEN
2d
U21+M Open
3.
15
Stijn WOUTERS
1d
U21+M -66kg
5.
16
Stijn WOUTERS
1d
U21+M Open
-
1
JC HIRANO KASTERLEE
Wout VRIJSEN
3k
U15M -60kg
3.
1
JC JIGORO STOK
Aline BELLEN
2k
U15V -52kg
-
1
JC KAPELLE O/D BOS
Sara DIERICKX
1d
U21+V +78kg
-
2
Sara DIERICKX
1d
U21+V Open
-
1
JC KDK SCHOTEN
Tisse DE SMET
2k
U15M -66kg
-
2
Julie SCHREVENS
3k
U15V -52kg
-
1
JC KOKSIJDE
Yort BERCKMANS
1k
U18M -60kg
1.
1
JC ONI PUURS
Matthias BAES
2k
U18M +90kg
3.
2
Matthias BAES
2k
U21+M Open
-
3
Myrddin BERTELS
3k
U15M -60kg
3.
4
Hanne DE VOEGT
2k
U15V -63kg
-
5
Elien STALMANS
2k
U15V -40kg
2.
1
JC OUD-TURNHOUT
Jonas BEHIELS
1k
U18M -66kg Poule B
-
2
Jonas BEHIELS
1k
U18M -66kg Finale
3.
3
Luna BROSENS
3k
U15V -57kg
3.
4
Lore DEVOGHT
2k
U18V -57kg
3.
5
Sare GEENTJENS
2k
U15V +63kg
1.
6
Demian HENDRIX
2k
U15M -38kg
-
7
Stefan HEYMANS
1d
U21+M -90kg
3.
8
Stefan HEYMANS
1d
U21+M Open
5.
9
Thijs LEMMENS
3k
U15M -50kg
2.
10
Glen STOOPS
1d
U21+M -66kg
1.
11
Glen STOOPS
1d
U21+M Open
-
12
Henrik VAN NIJLEN
1k
U21+M -60kg
-
13
Henrik VAN NIJLEN
1k
U21+M Open
7.
14
Quinten VAN OPSTAL
2k
U18M -81kg
-
1
JC SAMURAI EINDHOUT
Jasper BERVOETS
1k
U18M -66kg Poule A
-
2
Jasper BERVOETS
1k
U21+M -66kg
2.
3
Maxim BRUYNSEELS
2k
U18M -60kg
3.
4
Tuur CERSTIAENS
1d
U21+M -90kg
3.
5
Zander DIERCKX
2k
U15M -42kg
-
6
Arwen DRESSELAERTS
2k
U15V -40kg
1.
7
Eska GEBRUERS
1k
U21+V -70kg
3.
8
Lander PEETERS
2k
U15M -42kg
-
9
Milan RUTTEN
2k
U15M -55kg
-
10
Cédric VAN WUNSEL
2k
U15M -34kg
-
1
JC SANDOKAN MECHELEN
Younes BOUKICH
1k
U18M -81kg
-
1
JC SINT NIKLASE
Lotte VAN DE VOORDE
2k
U15V -63kg
-
2
Ludivine VERGULT
2k
U15V -48kg
-
1
JC SINT TRUIDEN
Yana DE KEYSER
3k
U15V -52kg
-
2
Erland HENDRIX
2k
U15M -46kg
-
3
Robrecht VENNEKENS
1k
U15M -60kg
1.
1
JC SPORTING CENTER GEEL
Amina MURADOVA
1k
U18V -48kg
-
2
Mattheas VAN AEL
1k
U21+M -73kg
3.
3
Mattheas VAN AEL
1k
U21+M Open
-
1
JC THOR DIEPENBEEK
Céderic VANDENRIJN
1k
U15M -55kg
-
1
JC TOP JUDO ANTWERPEN
Chaja MALDONADO CHAMORRO
1k
U21+V +78kg
-
2
Bram VERLINDEN
1k
U21+M -66kg
7.
1
JC VOSSELAAR!
Benthe AERTS
2k
U15V -52kg
-
2
Evelien STRUYVEN
2d
U21+V -70kg
1.
3
Evelien STRUYVEN
2d
U21+V Open
-
4
Babet SWAEGERS
1k
U18V -57kg
2.
1
JC ZELEM
Stef VRANKEN
2k
U15M -55kg
-
1
JCR JUDO (NED)
Xueli ABBING
2k
U15V -48kg
-
2
Joram BERWALD
1k
U21+M -73kg
3.
3
Jessica BUIL
3k
U15V -57kg
2.
4
Martijn CRIJNEN
1k
U18M -73kg
-
5
Casper DE BRUIJN
3k
U15M -55kg
-
6
Giulia DE KREUK
1k
U15V -57kg
1.
7
Joachim KISMAN
1k
U18M +90kg
2.
8
Joachim KISMAN
1k
U21+M Open
-
9
Robbin OLIJ
1k
U18M -66kg Poule B
-
10
Robbin OLIJ
1k
U18M -66kg Finale
2.
11
Lotte VAN REES
3k
U15V -63kg
-
1
JIGO-TAI ZEMST
Caro CASTEELS
1k
U15V -57kg
3.
2
Owen MARCELIS
1d
U21+M -90kg
1.
3
Owen MARCELIS
1d
U21+M Open
1.
4
Anton PEERSMAN
3k
U21+M -73kg
2.
5
Anton PEERSMAN
3k
U21+M Open
7.
1
JS LUMMEN
Mika CLAES
2k
U15M -55kg
-
2
Rhune D'HULST
2k
U15M -50kg
1.
3
Islam GERIEV
2k
U15M -66kg
-
4
Uveys HAMARAT
2k
U15M -66kg
-
5
Brent JACOBS
2k
U15M -42kg
-
6
Luca JANS
2k
U15M -34kg
-
7
Sara JANS
1k
U18V -48kg
-
8
Liam JENNEKENS
2k
U15M -55kg
-
9
Tonja LETEN
1k
U18V -57kg
1.
10
Lotte LICATA
2k
U15V -52kg
-
11
Quinten MEULEMAN
2k
U15M -46kg
-
12
Mauke NOBLESSE
1k
U18V -70kg
-
13
Mauke NOBLESSE
1k
U21+V -70kg
2.
14
Dante ROOSEN
2k
U18M -55kg
-
15
Rens VALY
1d
U18M -55kg
-
16
Mattias WELLENS
2k
U15M -46kg
-
1
JS REET
Lyssa DE LAUW
2k
U15V -52kg
-
2
Renzo PATTEET
1k
U18M -81kg
-
3
Momodou THIENPONT
1k
U18M +90kg
1.
4
Morgane VERMINCKSEL
2k
U15V +63kg
2.
1
JT ALEN
Zelemkhan BATCHAEV
1k
U18M -66kg Poule A
-
2
Zelemkhan BATCHAEV
1k
U18M -66kg Finale
1.
3
Jachja MIRZAEV
3k
U15M -38kg
-
4
Zaynal RAMAZANOV
3k
U18M -60kg
2.
5
Hadis VITAEV
3k
U18M -66kg Poule B
-
1
JUDO GENK
Lara WELTJENS
1k
U18V -57kg
3.
2
Lars WELTJENS
2k
U15M -42kg
-
1
KJC KIAI RYU HERENTALS
Arbi ESKERKHANOV MOKHMAD
?
U15M -34kg
-
2
Detlef MOSTAERT
?
U21+M -100kg
-
3
Detlef MOSTAERT
?
U21+M Open
-
4
Jordy VAN DEN BEMPT
?
U21+M -100kg
-
5
Jordy VAN DEN BEMPT
?
U21+M Open
-
1
MERKSEM JUDOCLUB
Ilian ELST
1k
U18M -73kg
-
2
Hayk SARGSYAN
2k
U18M -73kg
-
1
SAMURAI EINDHOUT
Jorre HELSEN
?
U15M +66kg
-
1
SATORI KWAI MORTSEL
Bert VAN DEN WINCKEL
1k
U21+M -66kg
5.
2
Bert VAN DEN WINCKEL
1k
U21+M Open
-
3
Jonas WYDAEGHE
3k
U15M +66kg
-