Resultaten |
U15V -32kg (1) |
1. | Tritsawan DECHA-AKKHARAMONGKOL | JC FUDJI YAMA BOOM/SCHELLE |
U15V -36kg (3) |
1. | Maurien ADRIAENSEN | JC HIRANO BRECHT |
2. | Elien STALMANS | JC ONI PUURS |
3. | Jorünn DE WIT | JC VOSSELAAR! |
U15V -40kg (3) |
1. | Lena CALLAERT | JS REET |
2. | Kyra VAN DER HEYDEN | JC JITA KYOEI DUFFEL |
3. | Arwen DRESSELAERTS | JC SAMURAI EINDHOUT |
U15V -44kg (1) |
1. | Estera ENSENAT PAJOR | MERKSEM JUDOCLUB |
U15V -48kg (5) |
1. | Roos CHRISTIAENS | JC FUDJI YAMA BOOM/SCHELLE |
2. | Janne SWOLFS | MERKSEM JUDOCLUB |
3. | Britt ALEN | JC BUJIN WILRIJK |
4. | Cato VERSCHAEREN | JC KDK SCHOTEN |
5. | Runa RENS | JC SAMURAI EINDHOUT |
U15V -52kg (4) |
1. | Jessica BUIL | ANTWERPEN UNITED JUDO |
2. | Aicha EL GHAZALI | JC FUDJI YAMA BOOM/SCHELLE |
3. | Celine GODTS | MERKSEM JUDOCLUB |
4. | Jitte GOETSCHALCKX | JC HIRANO BRECHT |
U15V -57kg (4) |
1. | Luka VERHAERT | JT ALEN |
2. | Merel SCHOLTE | KJC KIAI RYU HERENTALS |
3. | Noa WUYTS | JUDO/JUJITSUCLUB JUZANDO |
4. | Nora DE LAET | JC ARENDONK |
U15V -63kg (4) |
1. | Laura RENS | JC SAMURAI EINDHOUT |
2. | Launa VAN DEN BROECK | JC HERENTHOUT |
3. | Jutta DE BONDT | JC ONI PUURS |
4. | Hanne DE VOEGT | JC ONI PUURS |
U15V +63kg (1) |
1. | Kiana OP DE WEERDT | JC HERENTHOUT |
U15M -34kg (7) |
1. | Edmond DUMITRACHE | JC ARENDONK |
2. | Cédric VAN WUNSEL | JC SAMURAI EINDHOUT |
3. | Seth MAEREVOET | JC FUDJI YAMA BOOM/SCHELLE |
3. | Nathan TAX | JC ARASHI BEERSE |
5. | Per VERDONCK | JC SAMURAI EINDHOUT |
5. | Rendel PEETERS | JC SAMURAI EINDHOUT |
7. | Fabio VAN BAELEN | JC FUDJI YAMA BOOM/SCHELLE |
U15M -38kg (9) |
1. | Xzeno EISCHEN | MERKSEM JUDOCLUB |
2. | Cis SMEYERS | JC SAMURAI EINDHOUT |
3. | Milan DE CORDT | ANTWERPEN UNITED JUDO |
3. | Arne DE RIDDER | JS REET |
5. | Jan MOLENBERGHS | JC VOSSELAAR! |
5. | Willem COPPIETERS | JC FUDJI YAMA BOOM/SCHELLE |
7. | Cas VAN DEN MOORTEL | JC SAMURAI EINDHOUT |
7. | Andrean DIMITROV | JC HERENTHOUT |
U15M -42kg (12) |
1. | Frank VAN LIESHOUT | ANTWERPEN UNITED JUDO |
2. | Warre JACOBS | JC SAMURAI EINDHOUT |
3. | Abdelah ISMAILI | ASAHI WILRIJK |
3. | Mohmad ALIJEV | JC ZWIJNDRECHT |
5. | Sofiane EL HAJOUTI | JC FUDJI YAMA BOOM/SCHELLE |
5. | Oussama MARCHOOH | ASAHI WILRIJK |
7. | Milan THYS | ANTWERPEN UNITED JUDO |
7. | Flor WOESTENBORGHS | JC ARENDONK |
U15M -46kg (8) |
1. | Xander NOOTENBOOM | JC HIRANO BRECHT |
2. | Simon FORNOVILLE | JC KDK SCHOTEN |
3. | Ben GEERAERTS | JC SAMURAI EINDHOUT |
3. | Adam BOUSTTA | JC FUDJI YAMA BOOM/SCHELLE |
5. | Kobe HAAGDORENS | JS PARK BRASSCHAAT |
5. | Marouane ELKADI | JC FUDJI YAMA BOOM/SCHELLE |
7. | Jef VAN LOOVEREN | JC HIRANO BRECHT |
7. | Jess SCHOENMAKERS | JC HERENTHOUT |
U15M -50kg (8) |
1. | Gianni SHAHBERDIAN | SATORI KWAI MORTSEL |
2. | Gagik TOVMASYAN | JC ARENDONK |
3. | Liam BERRENS | JC ARENDONK |
3. | Daan VAN DEN CLOOT | JC BOECHOUT |
5. | Kobe CLEREBOUT | JC ONI PUURS |
5. | Wannes VAN HASSELT | JC DE BRES |
7. | Aymen BOUSTTA | JC FUDJI YAMA BOOM/SCHELLE |
7. | Lio DE VRIENDT | JUDO/JUJITSUCLUB JUZANDO |
U15M -55kg (4) |
1. | Jesney DE GRAAF | JC KDK SCHOTEN |
2. | Senne VAN RIEL | JC ARENDONK |
3. | Fre VAN DOORSLAER | JC BOECHOUT |
4. | Thijs LEMMENS | JC OUD-TURNHOUT |
U15M -60kg (6) |
1. | Lukasz BORYCZKA | JC BUJIN WILRIJK |
2. | Milan RUTTEN | JC SAMURAI EINDHOUT |
3. | Ceyson VAN OEVELEN | JS PARK BRASSCHAAT |
3. | Ilias BAJA | SATORI KWAI MORTSEL |
5. | Daan SCHOENMAECKERS | JC HIRANO BRECHT |
5. | Raf BRASPENNINCX | JC HIRANO BRECHT |
U15M -66kg (2) |
1. | Tommie KIEBOOMS | JT ALEN |
2. | Bas VERVOORT | JC SPORTING CENTER GEEL |
U15M +66kg (4) |
1. | Jorre HELSEN | JC SAMURAI EINDHOUT |
2. | Imran OZTURK | JC SAMURAI EINDHOUT |
3. | Nathan GILON | JC BUJIN WILRIJK |
4. | Brent RIEMIS | JC VOSSELAAR! |
U18V -40kg (2) |
1. | Chloë VRINTS | JC DE BRES |
2. | Cato REYNS | MERKSEM JUDOCLUB |
U18V -48kg (1) |
1. | Evy JANSSENS | JC FUDJI YAMA BOOM/SCHELLE |
U18V -52kg (3) |
1. | Diana AKHMETOVA | JC SAMURAI EINDHOUT |
2. | Benthe AERTS | JC VOSSELAAR! |
3. | Lyssa DE LAUW | JS REET |
U18V -57kg (5) |
1. | Giulia DE KREUK | ANTWERPEN UNITED JUDO |
2. | Kidda SIMONS | SATORI KWAI MORTSEL |
3. | Nore VAN DEN BERGH | SATORI KWAI MORTSEL |
4. | Tinne DE RIDDER | JS REET |
5. | Cato VAN BAELEN | JC HERENTHOUT |
U18V -63kg (4) |
1. | Kara MINTJENS | JC HIRANO BRECHT |
2. | Sarah SIEBENS | JC FUDJI YAMA BOOM/SCHELLE |
3. | Marischa D'HOOGE | JC FUDJI YAMA BOOM/SCHELLE |
4. | Esther ROELAND | JC JITA KYOEI DUFFEL |
U18V -70kg (6) |
1. | Alicia THIAM | JC SAMURAI EINDHOUT |
2. | Aliya MATHIS | MERKSEM JUDOCLUB |
3. | Naomi VAN DEN BOSCH | MERKSEM JUDOCLUB |
3. | Morgane VERMINCKSEL | JS REET |
5. | Nerimine ACHIK | JC SAMURAI EINDHOUT |
5. | Julia HADULA | SATORI KWAI MORTSEL |
U18V +70kg (5) |
1. | Romy GEERTS | JC ZWIJNDRECHT |
2. | Sare GEENTJENS | JC OUD-TURNHOUT |
3. | Finne QUIRYNEN | JC VOSSELAAR! |
4. | Laura RENAP | YOSHI-KAN HEIST-OP-DEN-BERG |
5. | Joyce PEETERS | JS REET |
U18M -42kg (4) |
1. | Demian HENDRIX | JC OUD-TURNHOUT |
2. | Jachja MIRZAEV | JT ALEN |
3. | Xander CALLAERT | JS REET |
4. | Lander PEETERS | JC SAMURAI EINDHOUT |
U18M -46kg (2) |
1. | Adam ZAKARIEV | JC HERENTHOUT |
2. | Jobbe MASSELUS | JS REET |
U18M -50kg (2) |
1. | Fuat APTI | JC BUJIN WILRIJK |
2. | Wout HAAGDORENS | JS PARK BRASSCHAAT |
U18M -55kg (11) |
1. | Ward APPELS | SATORI KWAI MORTSEL |
2. | Ard VERELST | SATORI KWAI MORTSEL |
3. | Axel THYS | JS PARK BRASSCHAAT |
3. | Lucas DE CLERCK | JS REET |
5. | Walid BOUGHALEM | ASAHI WILRIJK |
5. | Matthias VANDE SANDE | SATORI KWAI MORTSEL |
7. | Robbe RENS | JC SAMURAI EINDHOUT |
7. | Jochen KLUSKENS | JC ZWIJNDRECHT |
U18M -60kg (15) |
1. | Zelemkhan BATCHAEV | JT ALEN |
2. | Ibe VERELST | SATORI KWAI MORTSEL |
3. | Gagik TSATINYAN | JC KDK SCHOTEN |
3. | Lars JERONIMO | JS REET |
5. | Jörg VAN DEN BROECK | JC FUDJI YAMA BOOM/SCHELLE |
5. | Jarji GOGOTCHURI | JC KDK SCHOTEN |
7. | Warre VAN HASSELT | JC DE BRES |
7. | Lander EBO | JC DE BRES |
U18M -66kg (13) |
1. | Lars BERRENS | JC ARENDONK |
2. | Abdulrhman AKBARY | MERKSEM JUDOCLUB |
3. | Seppe VAN MEIRVENNE | JC FUDJI YAMA BOOM/SCHELLE |
3. | Rida BOUSTTA | JC FUDJI YAMA BOOM/SCHELLE |
5. | Xander DOM | JC JITA KYOEI DUFFEL |
5. | Mats ROBBROECKX | JC FUDJI YAMA BOOM/SCHELLE |
7. | Kamiel VAN DYCK | JS PARK BRASSCHAAT |
7. | Senne MATTHIJSSENS | ANTWERPEN UNITED JUDO |
U18M -73kg (8) |
1. | Stijn BROOTHAERS | JC JITA KYOEI DUFFEL |
2. | Tom PEETERS | JC JITA KYOEI DUFFEL |
3. | Hayk SARGSYAN | MERKSEM JUDOCLUB |
3. | Sander GOOSSENS | JC ARENDONK |
5. | Gianni CLAES | JC BONHEIDEN |
5. | Jonas JANSSENS (°2002) | JC BOECHOUT |
7. | Brent VANLOON | JC HULSHOUT |
7. | Matthias LONCIN | JS REET |
U18M -81kg (2) |
1. | Jonas JANSSENS (°2003) | JC BOECHOUT |
2. | Brend DE NEEF | YOSHI-KAN HEIST-OP-DEN-BERG |
U18M -90kg (3) |
1. | Lucas VANHOUTTE | JC HIRANO BRECHT |
2. | Younes BOUKICH | JC SANDOKAN MECHELEN |
3. | Pieter BRAECKMANS | JC JITA KYOEI DUFFEL |
U18M +90kg (2) |
1. | Jakub FRATCZAK | ANTWERPEN UNITED JUDO |
2. | Matthias BAES | JC ONI PUURS |
U21V -57kg (2) |
1. | Medina MURADOVA | JC SAMURAI EINDHOUT |
2. | Sofie STESSENS | JC HIRANO KASTERLEE |
U21V -63kg (1) |
1. | Daphne PROOST | JS REET |
U21M -60kg (2) |
1. | Henrik YESAYAN | JS PARK BRASSCHAAT |
2. | Henrik VAN NIJLEN | JC OUD-TURNHOUT |
U21M -66kg (9) |
1. | Arsen MOURADOV | MERKSEM JUDOCLUB |
2. | Bert VAN DEN WINCKEL | SATORI KWAI MORTSEL |
3. | Thomas Junior MICHIELS | JC FUDJI YAMA BOOM/SCHELLE |
3. | Jasper BERVOETS | JC SAMURAI EINDHOUT |
5. | Boris POPADUK | ANTWERPEN UNITED JUDO |
5. | Emmanuel OCLOO | JC HULSHOUT |
7. | Stijn WOUTERS | JC HIRANO BRECHT |
7. | Mohamed MATS | JC FUDJI YAMA BOOM/SCHELLE |
U21M -73kg (8) |
1. | Daan LUYTEN | JC SAMURAI EINDHOUT |
2. | Andrew VERMEULEN | JC FUDJI YAMA BOOM/SCHELLE |
3. | Lander GEYSKENS | JC SAMURAI EINDHOUT |
3. | Emile SCHACHT | ANTWERPEN UNITED JUDO |
5. | Tom VAN LAER | JT ALEN |
5. | Niels PROOST | JS REET |
7. | Ilian ELST | MERKSEM JUDOCLUB |
7. | Sander GEERTS | JC ZWIJNDRECHT |
U21M -81kg (6) |
1. | Hannes VAN DE MOSSELAER | SATORI KWAI MORTSEL |
2. | Wout VAN HASSELT | JC DE BRES |
3. | Lucas KIVITS | JC SAMURAI EINDHOUT |
3. | Idriss DIARRA | ANTWERPEN UNITED JUDO |
5. | Mulder PRETORIUS | YOSHI-KAN HEIST-OP-DEN-BERG |
5. | Bram JANSSENS | JC BOECHOUT |
U21M -90kg (2) |
1. | Momodou THIENPONT | JS REET |
2. | Glenn VERBRAEKEN | JC HERENTHOUT |
U21M -100kg (1) |
1. | Nasrudin ZAKARIEV | JC HERENTHOUT |
U21M +100kg (1) |
1. | Jordi DE ROECK | JC SAMURAI EINDHOUT |