|
Resultaten |
U11M (0) |
U13M (0) |
U13V (0) |
U11V -Poule01 (3) |
U11V -Poule02 (4) |
1. | Malou LAEVEREN | JC HULSHOUT |
2. | Mona PALMAERTS | JC ONI PUURS |
3. | Christina CLOOTS | MERKSEM JUDOCLUB |
4. | Jill HENS | JC OUD-TURNHOUT |
U11V -Poule03 (4) |
1. | Altynai AIZBEKOVA | JC BALEN |
2. | Emma DE VOEGHT | JC ONI PUURS |
3. | Line DOENS | JC SAMURAI EINDHOUT |
4. | Elize VAN LOOY | JC ARENDONK |
U11V -Poule04 (4) |
1. | Kato RAAIJMAKERS | JC HIRANO BRECHT |
2. | Nore MEEUS | JC ARENDONK |
3. | Ihsane CLEYMANS | JC DE BRES |
4. | Lore VAN EECKHOUT | JC FUDJI YAMA BOOM/SCHELLE |
U11V -Poule05 (4) |
1. | Kamila SARAKAJEVA | JC BUJIN WILRIJK |
2. | Lisa BENINI | KJC KDK SCHOTEN |
3. | Silke VOS | JC FUDJI YAMA BOOM/SCHELLE |
4. | Nathalie DIJCKMANS | JC BONHEIDEN |
U11V -Poule06 (3) |
U11M -Poule01 (4) |
1. | Nicolas DORELEYERS | JIGO-RIEMST |
2. | Lowie VAN RYN | JC FUDJI YAMA BOOM/SCHELLE |
3. | Emre BAYGUNES | JC BUJIN WILRIJK |
4. | Adam HAMAOUI | JC OUD-TURNHOUT |
U11M -Poule02 (3) |
U11M -Poule03 (4) |
1. | Lander SOMERS | JC DE BRES |
2. | Malik AYUBOV | JC ZWIJNDRECHT |
3. | Warre WENS | JC HIRANO BRECHT |
4. | Alexandr MANSHYLIN | ANTWERPEN UNITED JUDO |
U11M -Poule04 (4) |
1. | Sid VAN TILBORGH | ANTWERPEN UNITED JUDO |
2. | Dzhabrail ARAPKHANOV | JC ZWIJNDRECHT |
3. | Rube VAN DROMME | JC ONI PUURS |
4. | Jelle PANIS | JC HIRANO BRECHT |
U11M -Poule05 (4) |
1. | Gerben HOEDEMAKERS | JC HIRANO BRECHT |
2. | Casper D'HOORE | JC OUD-TURNHOUT |
3. | Sepp VERBEEK | JC SAMURAI EINDHOUT |
4. | Gust PLUYM | JC VOSSELAAR! |
U11M -Poule06 (4) |
1. | Joeri MARTCHENKO | JC KIIROI GEEL |
2. | Matse YSERBYT | JC ONI PUURS |
3. | Liam WOUTERS | WAZA RYU LILLE |
4. | Maks DRUYTS | JC OUD-TURNHOUT |
U11M -Poule07 (4) |
1. | Wout VAN STEENBERGEN | JC ARENDONK |
2. | Talha TLAPSHOKOV | JC OUD-TURNHOUT |
3. | Nathan GOSPODAREK | JC ZWIJNDRECHT |
4. | Mathieu THOELEN | JC HULSHOUT |
U11M -Poule08 (4) |
1. | Matheo THYSSEN | JC ZWIJNDRECHT |
2. | Victor SAZONOV | JC OUD-TURNHOUT |
3. | Vic PLUYM | JC VOSSELAAR! |
4. | Andreas VANBEL | JC SAMURAI EINDHOUT |
U11M -Poule09 (4) |
1. | Thomas BYNENS | MERKSEM JUDOCLUB |
2. | Andres DE NÈVE | JC ARENDONK |
3. | Mats BAETENS | JC SAMURAI EINDHOUT |
4. | Iliyas TEMIRGEREEV | JC OUD-TURNHOUT |
U11M -Poule10 (4) |
1. | Lowie LEIRS | JC HIRANO BRECHT |
2. | Finn DE CLERCK | JC ONI PUURS |
3. | Jayden DE SOUSA OLIVEIRA | KJC KDK SCHOTEN |
4. | Tomas MARCHAND | JC OLEN |
U11M -Poule11 (4) |
1. | Noah DORELEYERS | JIGO-RIEMST |
2. | Enzo VERHULST | KJC KDK SCHOTEN |
3. | Jul WILS | JC HIRANO BRECHT |
4. | Niels DE KEUSTER | WAZA RYU LILLE |
U11M -Poule12 (4) |
1. | Lior VAN NUFFEL | ANTWERPEN UNITED JUDO |
2. | Bradley VAN HOVE | JC BONHEIDEN |
3. | Lex DE MEULDER | JC ONI PUURS |
4. | Vilair JOSEPH | MERKSEM JUDOCLUB |
U11M -Poule13 (4) |
1. | Adam MURADOV | JC SAMURAI EINDHOUT |
2. | Erik ASATRYAN | JC BONHEIDEN |
3. | Flynn DE SADELEIR | JC FUDJI YAMA BOOM/SCHELLE |
4. | Patryk SKRZYPEK | JC OUD-TURNHOUT |
U11M -Poule14 (4) |
1. | Hektor FRIJNS | JC JIGO RIEMST |
2. | Gijs VAN LOOVEREN | JC HIRANO BRECHT |
3. | Erdem COLAK | KJC KDK SCHOTEN |
4. | Ismaël FASKA | JC OUD-TURNHOUT |
U11M -Poule15 (4) |
1. | Milan AKKERMANS | ANTWERPEN UNITED JUDO |
2. | Milas LEMMENS | SATORI KWAI MORTSEL |
3. | Malik ALIJEV | JC ZWIJNDRECHT |
4. | Zeno KAVADIAS | JC FUDJI YAMA BOOM/SCHELLE |
U11M -Poule16 (4) |
1. | Morris COREYNEN | MERKSEM JUDOCLUB |
2. | Robbe SCHAEKEN | JC OEVEL |
3. | Dries SEVERYNS | JC KIIROI GEEL |
4. | Marius SONA | JC SAMURAI EINDHOUT |
U11M -Poule17 (4) |
1. | Estevan VINCK | JC FUDJI YAMA BOOM/SCHELLE |
2. | Seth CUYPERS | JC VOSSELAAR! |
3. | Dawoud OZAYO | JC BUJIN WILRIJK |
4. | Boris WAUTERS | JC FUDOSHIN ZOERSEL |
U11M -Poule18 (5) |
U11M -Poule19 (4) |
1. | Alexander HALEV | JC BUJIN WILRIJK |
2. | Leon CANDRIES | JC FUDOSHIN ZOERSEL |
3. | Zakaria EL KADI | JC FUDJI YAMA BOOM/SCHELLE |
4. | Leon PLUYM | JC VOSSELAAR! |
U11M -Poule20 (4) |
1. | Daniel VAN DER HOEK | JC OUD-TURNHOUT |
2. | Lars VAN DE WEERD | JC HIRANO BRECHT |
3. | Prisha THAPA | JC BUJIN WILRIJK |
4. | Vince BERGHMANS | JC FUDOSHIN ZOERSEL |
U13M -Poule01 (4) |
U13M -Poule02 (4) |
U13M -Poule03 (4) |
U13M -Poule04 (4) |
U13M -Poule05 (4) |
U13M -Poule06 (4) |
U13M -Poule07 (4) |
U13M -Poule08 (4) |
U13M -Poule09 (4) |
U13M -Poule10 (3) |
U13M -Poule11 (4) |
U13M -Poule12 (4) |
U13M -Poule13 (4) |
U13M -Poule14 (4) |
U13M -Poule15 (4) |
U13M -Poule16 (4) |
U13M -Poule17 (4) |
U13M -Poule18 (4) |
U13M -Poule19 (4) |
U13V -Poule01 (4) |
U13V -Poule02 (5) |
U13V -Poule03 (5) |
U13V -Poule04 (5) |
U13V -Poule05 (4) |
U13V -Poule06 (4) |
U13V -Poule07 (3) |
|