Resultaten |
U14V -36kg (3) |
1. | Yana CLAUS | JC ZELE |
2. | Stephanie DU BOIS | JC ZELE |
3. | Zoi MASSART | JS REET |
U14V -40kg (4) |
1. | Ella CUIJVERS | JC KOERSEL |
2. | Quinnet VAN DYCK | JC HIRANO BRECHT |
3. | Vé DE CLERCK | JC ONI PUURS |
4. | Amber VIERSTRAETE | JC ARDOOIE |
U14V -44kg (4) |
1. | Hanne VAN RATINGEN | JC GRUITRODE |
2. | Lise WUYTS | JC DE BRES |
3. | Janne TAEKELS | JS SAMURAI WILLEBROEK |
4. | Inez VANDERBRUGGEN | JC BRUGGE |
U14V -48kg (10) |
1. | Yinthe VAN MALDEREN | JC ZELE |
2. | Tess MICHIELS | JC VOSSELAAR! |
3. | Lena VAN BALLAER | JC HIRANO KASTERLEE |
3. | Lien VAN RATINGEN | JC GRUITRODE |
5. | Lana D'HEER | JC ZELE |
5. | Samantha CHEUNG | MERKSEM JUDOCLUB |
7. | Ilona LEYSEN | JC ZWIJNDRECHT |
7. | Luna NAEGELS | JC BONHEIDEN |
U14V -57kg (8) |
1. | Kyara VAN BUYNDER | JUDOKWAI DE KLINGE |
2. | Ilona DE WIT | JC VOSSELAAR! |
3. | Manon PRIEM | JC ARDOOIE |
3. | Fien VAN TICHELT | JC HIRANO BRECHT |
5. | Marthe PEETERS | JC BONHEIDEN |
5. | Maaike FRANSSENS | JUDOKWAI KEMZEKE |
7. | Nette D'HAMERS | JUDOKWAI KEMZEKE |
7. | Julisa VAN LANDEGHEM | JUDOKWAI DE KLINGE |
U14V -63kg (4) |
1. | Maite THAENS | JC GRUITRODE |
2. | Maryam KHATCHATOURIAN | JT INTERNATIONAL |
3. | Leena BLANCQUAERT | JC ZELE |
4. | Gitte HENDRICKX | JC ARENDONK |
U14M -34kg (8) |
1. | Daan VERWAEST | JC ARENDONK |
2. | Daan VAN DYCK | JC HIRANO BRECHT |
3. | Tay HUFKENS | JC SAMURAI EINDHOUT |
3. | Wout VAN DEN BROECK | JC ZELE |
5. | Joren VAN DE PEPPEL | JC SINAAI |
5. | Roan VAN EETVELDE | JC ZELE |
7. | Mauro VAN HOUT | JC VOSSELAAR! |
7. | Ciel DE BRUYN | JUDOKWAI KEMZEKE |
U14M -38kg (15) |
1. | Anar BAGHIRZADE | JITSU-KWAI HAMME |
2. | Mathias DE RYCKE | ANTWERPEN UNITED JUDO |
3. | Samir CHIUA | JITSU-KWAI HAMME |
3. | Ferre KINDT | JC ARDOOIE |
5. | Tijmen DE DECKER | JC ONI PUURS |
5. | Ian BRABANTS | MERKSEM JUDOCLUB |
7. | Senne DE BRUYN | JITSU-KWAI HAMME |
7. | Vince DE HAES | JS SAMURAI WILLEBROEK |
U14M -42kg (15) |
1. | Jolan PALMAERTS | JC ONI PUURS |
2. | Hamza SEFSAF | JC LE TREFLE |
3. | Joran GOOSSENS | JITSU-KWAI HAMME |
3. | Brendt HEIJ | JC ONI PUURS |
5. | Robbe FRANSEN | JC GRUITRODE |
5. | Lenne THAENS | JC GRUITRODE |
7. | Basil BEIRNAERT | JC SINAAI |
7. | Raffi SIMONYAN | JS LUMMEN |
U14M -46kg (15) |
1. | Emir Baran KARAHAN | JC ONI PUURS |
2. | Avet ALAVERDYAN | JT INTERNATIONAL |
3. | Alexy BELIAEV | JC FUDJI YAMA BOOM/SCHELLE |
3. | Matisse SWENTERS | JC GRUITRODE |
5. | Storm KERREMANS | JC ONI PUURS |
5. | Bram VANDERHOVEN | JC GRUITRODE |
7. | Rafael VANHELLEMONT | JC SINT-TRUIDEN |
7. | Amon VAN WAEYENBERGE | JC DILBEEK |
U14M -50kg (15) |
1. | Andreas ALEKSANYAN | JC ONI PUURS |
2. | Isa KAIRBEKOV | JT INTERNATIONAL |
3. | Andrey KONOVALOV | SATORI KWAI MORTSEL |
3. | Simon BOSMANS | JC GRUITRODE |
5. | Berre VERSTRAELEN | JC VOSSELAAR! |
5. | Lander REUMERS | JC GRUITRODE |
7. | Roy TEMMERMAN | JC ONI PUURS |
7. | Ranat AIAZBEKOV | JC BALEN |
U14M -55kg (11) |
1. | Finn MEERSMANS | JC ARDOOIE |
2. | Briek MATTHEUS | JC ARDOOIE |
3. | Johan MARTIN | JC NIJDROP OPWIJK |
3. | Thiebe VAN LAER | JC HIRANO BRECHT |
5. | Bass DE JONGHE | JC ZWIJNDRECHT |
5. | Noah MESKENS | JC MANSIO |
7. | Beau VERCRUYSSEN | JUDOKWAI KEMZEKE |
7. | Kasper EURLINGS | JC DIAMANT LUTSELUS |
U14M -60kg (4) |
1. | Vince COLSON | JC GRUITRODE |
2. | Mattis BELLEFROID | JC ONI PUURS |
3. | Louan CAMMAERT | JC MANSIO |
4. | Hovik MANASERYAN | JC ONI PUURS |
U14M -66kg (6) |
1. | Lenne HEYMANS | JC GRUITRODE |
2. | Kobe BLOMME | JC TERVUREN |
3. | David HERMANS | JC DE BRES |
3. | Kyrill DIERICKX | JC TERVUREN |
5. | Alexander DARIMONT | JC HIRANO BRECHT |
5. | Mathis VERBIST | JC SAMURAI EINDHOUT |
U14M +66kg (3) |
1. | Artur NARINYAN | JT INTERNATIONAL |
2. | Bart LENS | JUDOKWAI KEMZEKE |
3. | Ruben VAN RIET | JC BOECHOUT |
U17V -48kg (4) |
1. | Amelie WELLEKENS | JC FUDJI YAMA BOOM/SCHELLE |
2. | Viktoria GRIGORYAN | JC FUDJI YAMA BOOM/SCHELLE |
3. | Alina VIRLAN | SEISHIN JC |
4. | Ynske VAN CAMPENHOUT | JUDOKWAI DE KLINGE |
U17V -52kg (6) |
1. | Kaat LEENAERTS | JC HIRANO BRECHT |
2. | Marie-Lise JANSEN | JS REET |
3. | Diewke VAN LAER | JC HIRANO BRECHT |
3. | Emma CREEMERS | JC GRUITRODE |
5. | Nioma GULDENTOPS | JC SAMURAI EINDHOUT |
5. | Enya BECKAERT | JC ZELE |
U17V -57kg (8) |
1. | Appolien TROUBLEYN | JC FUDJI YAMA BOOM/SCHELLE |
2. | Leen BONGAERS | JC GRUITRODE |
3. | Naomi DELAFORTRIE | JIGO-TAI ZEMST |
3. | Hanne SMOLDEREN | JC FUDJI YAMA BOOM/SCHELLE |
5. | Indy COOREMAN | JC ZELE |
5. | Luna BOUQUET | JC KODOKAN MERCHTEM |
7. | Kalinka ACHTEN | JC ZELE |
7. | Marie DE BOECK | JC NIJDROP OPWIJK |
U17V -63kg (7) |
1. | Polina BREDIKHINA | JT INTERNATIONAL |
2. | Ona GOOSSENS | KIAWAZU KWAI DEINZE |
3. | Lore IELEGEMS | JC FUDJI YAMA BOOM/SCHELLE |
3. | Tianny DELANGLEZ | JC FUDJI YAMA BOOM/SCHELLE |
5. | Mariame DIALLO | JS BERREVOESJ |
5. | Winne THAENS | JC GRUITRODE |
7. | Aagje DE JONGHE | JC ZWIJNDRECHT |
U17V -70kg (3) |
1. | Rika NAGELS | JT ALEN |
2. | Flore VAN CAMP | JC FUDJI YAMA BOOM/SCHELLE |
3. | Emma VAN EYNDHOVEN | JC HIRANO BRECHT |
U17V +70kg (2) |
1. | Yasmeen NAZARI | JC ZWIJNDRECHT |
2. | Lotte BAILLEUL | JC NIJDROP OPWIJK |
U17M -46kg (7) |
1. | Axel DECKX | JC HIRANO KASTERLEE |
2. | Gust GEUNS | JC GRUITRODE |
3. | Atse DEVOOGDT | JIGO-TAI ZEMST |
3. | Lorn DEWULF | JS MERELBEKE |
5. | Victor TOURLOUSSE | JC ARDOOIE |
5. | Ago KERSEMANS WARTEL | JC ONI PUURS |
7. | Mats BOSMANS | JC VOSSELAAR! |
U17M -50kg (10) |
1. | Thibo VAN BUYNDER | JUDOKWAI DE KLINGE |
2. | Garik HAKOBYAN | JS LUMMEN |
3. | Mohammad-Salih ISTAMULOV | JT INTERNATIONAL |
3. | Yoran VAN DEN BRUEL | JITSU-KWAI HAMME |
5. | Toon HENCKAERTS | SATORI KWAI MORTSEL |
5. | Lars VANROOSE | JS IPPON BUGGENHOUT |
7. | Ferre JOOSTENS | JC KODOKAN MERCHTEM |
7. | Wouter QUINTIENS | JUDOKWAI KEMZEKE |
U17M -55kg (18) |
1. | Sem TACK | JC YAMA-ARASHI BAVIKHOVE |
2. | Imran BOUTASMIT | JC FUDJI YAMA BOOM/SCHELLE |
3. | Mattis DE WINNE | JC OOSTERZELE |
3. | Ilyas TANFOUS | JC TERVUREN |
5. | Coen SELISSEN | JS THEUNISSEN (NED) |
5. | Noah HENSSENS | JC LENNIK |
7. | Bas FOLKER | JS THEUNISSEN (NED) |
7. | Olaf DE PAUW | JC HERZELE |
U17M -60kg (22) |
1. | Luc HARINGHUIZEN | JS THEUNISSEN (NED) |
2. | Lars GOOS | JC HIRANO BRECHT |
3. | Jochim PRIEM | JC ARDOOIE |
3. | Robbe DHONDT | JITSU-KWAI HAMME |
5. | Ilias MASSART | JS REET |
5. | Archibald WISCHHOFF | JC AUDERGHEM |
7. | Dien BALKASSEM | JC ZWIJNDRECHT |
7. | Ruben DE KEIJSER | JC ZELE |
U17M -66kg (20) |
1. | Fer DERIKS | 2MOVE BELFELD (NED) |
2. | Theodoros GOULIARMIS | JC ZELE |
3. | Emiel DE MAEIJER | JC ZELE |
3. | Adriano HUARI BERMUDEZ | JS IPPON BUGGENHOUT |
5. | Chalim MAXMER | JC ZWIJNDRECHT |
5. | Mats VANDEMAELE | JC BRUGGE |
7. | Indra DENIS | JC HIRANO BRECHT |
7. | Naut DOM | JS REET |
U17M -73kg (9) |
1. | Senne LEENAERTS | JC HIRANO BRECHT |
2. | Daniël HEYLEN | JUDOTEAM OKAMI |
3. | Xander VAN DIJK | STICHTING JUDOTEAM IJSSELMOND (NED) |
3. | Pieter VENNEKENS | JC SINT-TRUIDEN |
5. | Finn CREMER | STICHTING JUDOTEAM IJSSELMOND (NED) |
5. | Tristan VERSCHAEREN | SATORI KWAI MORTSEL |
7. | Kylian DELANGLEZ | JC FUDJI YAMA BOOM/SCHELLE |
7. | Berk OZDEMIR | MERKSEM JUDOCLUB |
U17M -81kg (5) |
1. | Finn GOORMAN | JS MERELBEKE |
2. | Achmad ALIJEV | JC ZWIJNDRECHT |
3. | Rémy GILBERT | RJC AISEAU-PRESLES |
4. | Rune VERHELST | JITSU-KWAI HAMME |
5. | Timo TRAPPMANN | JC ZWIJNDRECHT |
U17M -90kg (2) |
1. | Daan CLAESSENS | JITSU-KWAI HAMME |
2. | Yano PIETERS | JITSU-KWAI HAMME |
U17M +90kg (3) |
1. | Daviti SHESHABERJDZE | JC BUJIN WILRIJK |
2. | Stan JANSSEN | JUDOTEAM OKAMI |
3. | Movses NARINYAN | JT INTERNATIONAL |