Resultaten |
U14V -36kg (2) |
1. | Tritsawan DECHA-AKKHARAMONGKOL | JC FUDJI YAMA BOOM/SCHELLE |
2. | Jorünn DE WIT | JC VOSSELAAR! |
U14V -44kg (5) |
1. | Sterre VAN DER AA | JITSU-KWAI HAMME |
2. | Nina VANDENHENDE | JC YAWARA OOIGEM |
3. | Britt ALEN | JC BUJIN WILRIJK |
4. | Emeline VAN RAEMDONCK | JITSU-KWAI HAMME |
5. | Katto HESTA | KJC ZELZATE |
U14V -48kg (6) |
1. | Ludivine VERGULT | JC SINT NIKLASE |
2. | Jill VAN DE VREKEN | JITSU-KWAI HAMME |
3. | Estera ENSENAT PAJOR | MERKSEM JUDOCLUB |
3. | Roos CHRISTIAENS | JC FUDJI YAMA BOOM/SCHELLE |
U14V -57kg (5) |
1. | Jessica BUIL | JCR JUDO |
2. | Eliana DJIKIA | JUDO CENTRUM LEUVEN |
3. | Lotte VAN DE VOORDE | JC SINT NIKLASE |
4. | Luka VERHAERT | JT ALEN |
5. | Lise LEDEGEN | JS MOORSEL |
U14V +63kg (2) |
1. | Launa VAN DEN BROECK | JC HERENTHOUT |
2. | Kiana OP DE WEERDT | JC HERENTHOUT |
U14M -34kg (11) |
1. | Edmond DUMITRACHE | JC ARENDONK |
2. | Luca JANS | JS LUMMEN |
3. | Cis SMEYERS | JC SAMURAI EINDHOUT |
3. | Rendel PEETERS | JC SAMURAI EINDHOUT |
U14M -38kg (6) |
1. | Noa KAMPEN | STJ NIJMEGEN (NED) |
2. | Warre JACOBS | JC SAMURAI EINDHOUT |
3. | Xzeno EISCHEN | MERKSEM JUDOCLUB |
3. | Lander APPELTANTS | JS LUMMEN |
U14M -42kg (11) |
1. | Dani HERMSEN | STJ NIJMEGEN (NED) |
2. | Mohmad ALIJEV | JC ZWIJNDRECHT |
3. | Felix DEBAERE | JC YAWARA OOIGEM |
3. | Ben GEERAERTS | JC SAMURAI EINDHOUT |
U14M -46kg (10) |
1. | Gianni SHAHBERDIAN | SATORI KWAI MORTSEL |
2. | Mohmad-Emin ABDULKHAZHIEV | JS LUMMEN |
3. | Keano HUMBLÉ | JC HERZELE |
3. | Aymen BOUSTTA | JC FUDJI YAMA BOOM/SCHELLE |
U14M -50kg (6) |
1. | Mattias WELLENS | JS LUMMEN |
2. | Lars CLEMMINCK | JC IPPON BUGGENHOUT |
3. | Gagik TOVMASYAN | JC ARENDONK |
3. | Jens DERKSEN | STJ NIJMEGEN (NED) |
U14M -55kg (7) |
1. | Jesney DE GRAAF | JC KDK SCHOTEN |
2. | Senne VAN RIEL | JC ARENDONK |
3. | Thomas DE RUBBEL | KJC ZELZATE |
3. | Keon CLAASE | STJ NIJMEGEN (NED) |
U14M -60kg (2) |
1. | Michael FISH | TOP JUDO AMSTERDAM (NED) |
2. | Lander GOOSSENS | JC ARENDONK |
U14M -66kg (4) |
1. | Michael FISH | TOP JUDO AMSTERDAM (NED) |
2. | Brent RIEMIS | JC VOSSELAAR! |
3. | Rustam TSABIEV | JC YAWARA KWAI DENDERMONDE |
4. | Jorre DE PLUS | JC SINAAI |
U14M +66kg (4) |
1. | Kasper VAN GELDER | JC EDO |
2. | Jorre HELSEN | JC SAMURAI EINDHOUT |
3. | Nathan GILON | JC BUJIN WILRIJK |
4. | Imran OZTURK | JC SAMURAI EINDHOUT |
U17V -44kg (4) |
1. | Nyssa SUPUSEPA | TOP JUDO AMSTERDAM (NED) |
2. | Eline DEBAERE | JC YAWARA OOIGEM |
3. | Zoé ERGO | JC REBECQ |
4. | Noor DE LEENHEER | JUDOKWAI KEMZEKE |
U17V -48kg (3) |
1. | Rene MAAS | STJ NIJMEGEN (NED) |
2. | Mirthe VAN KERKHOF | STJ NIJMEGEN (NED) |
3. | Evy JANSSENS | JC FUDJI YAMA BOOM/SCHELLE |
U17V -52kg (7) |
1. | Renske WEKKING | STJ NIJMEGEN (NED) |
2. | Babet SWAEGERS | JC VOSSELAAR! |
3. | Benthe AERTS | JC VOSSELAAR! |
3. | Lotte LICATA | JS LUMMEN |
U17V -57kg (6) |
1. | Tonja LETEN | JS LUMMEN |
2. | Giulia DE KREUK | JCR Judo |
3. | Cassandra SANFILIPPO | JC RANSARTOIS |
3. | Chloe HAISCH | STJ NIJMEGEN (NED) |
U17V -63kg (8) |
1. | Jade OMERKOYLU | STJ NIJMEGEN (NED) |
2. | Kim WIJERS | STJ NIJMEGEN (NED) |
3. | Tine VAN DEN BERGH | JS MERELBEKE |
3. | Arun DELEERSNYDER | KJC ZELZATE |
U17V +70kg (4) |
1. | Lisanne STOM | TOP JUDO AMSTERDAM (NED) |
2. | Emily BUYSROGGE | JC SINAAI |
3. | Romy GEERTS | JC ZWIJNDRECHT |
4. | Morgane VERMINCKSEL | JS REET |
U17M -42kg (7) |
1. | Robin KUIJPERS | STJ NIJMEGEN (NED) |
2. | Pepijn HARTGRING | STJ NIJMEGEN (NED) |
3. | Vic MOERMAN | JC SINAAI |
3. | Luka DEBAERE | JC BANZAI NAZARETH |
U17M -50kg (8) |
1. | Ray MARINX | JC ARDOOIE |
2. | Xander SIMOENS | JC BANZAI NAZARETH |
3. | Fuat APTI | JC BUJIN WILRIJK |
3. | Luca BURGERS | STJ NIJMEGEN (NED) |
U17M -55kg (7) |
1. | Robin VAN DEN BRUEL | JITSU-KWAI HAMME |
2. | Ard VERELST | SATORI KWAI MORTSEL |
3. | Vladzislav YATSUKEVITCH | JC ZWIJNDRECHT |
3. | Matthias VANDE SANDE | SATORI KWAI MORTSEL |
U17M -60kg (9) |
1. | Gabriel MELENDEZ | TOP JUDO AMSTERDAM (NED) |
2. | Kyandro GENBRUGGE | JC ARASHI-KWAI WACHTEBEKE |
3. | Noah CHRISTIAENS | JITSU-KWAI HAMME |
3. | Jörg VAN DEN BROECK | JC FUDJI YAMA BOOM/SCHELLE |
U17M -66kg (17) |
1. | Zelemkhan BATCHAEV | JT ALEN |
2. | Jesse VAN KRUISTUM | STJ NIJMEGEN (NED) |
3. | Mathis VAN RANSBEKE | JC IPPON BUGGENHOUT |
3. | Tomas PETERS | STJ NIJMEGEN (NED) |
U17M -73kg (5) |
1. | Mika SPOELSTRA | TOP JUDO AMSTERDAM (NED) |
2. | Tim BRONS | STJ NIJMEGEN (NED) |
3. | Quinten VAN DEN BOSCH | KJC BEVEREN |
4. | Hayk SARGSYAN | MERKSEM JUDOCLUB |
5. | Sander GOOSSENS | JC ARENDONK |
U17M -90kg (5) |
1. | Timon RIEMENS | STJ NIJMEGEN (NED) |
2. | Sven VANDEKERCKHOVE | JC KAWAISHI INGELMUNSTER |
3. | Martijn VISSER | TOP JUDO AMSTERDAM (NED) |
4. | Younes BOUKICH | JC SANDOKAN MECHELEN |
5. | Stijn WILLEMS | STJ NIJMEGEN (NED) |