Resultaten |
U18V -44kg (5) |
1. | SIBILLE Victoria | ROYAL INTER GEMBLOUX WAVRE |
2. | NAGY Eva | SPRIMONT JUDO TEAM |
3. | VAN DEN BERG Zoë | TOP JUDO UTRECHT (NED) |
4. | DE KRUIJFF Anouk | BUSHI ARNHEM (NED) |
5. | PARYS Lea | RJC KANIDO HERSEAUX |
U18V -48kg (4) |
1. | MEDEMA Maira | JUDO YUSHI (NED) |
2. | VAN POELGEEST Amy | BUDOSCHOOL YOTOSAMA (NED) |
3. | ALEN Britt | JC BUJIN WILRIJK |
4. | HERBILLON Marine | JC DOJO LIEGEOIS |
U18V -52kg (12) |
1. | FACHE Lola | RJC KANIDO HERSEAUX |
2. | VAN DEN DRIESSCHE Romy | JV IJSSELMEER (NED) |
3. | DEKKER Myrthe | SPORTSCHOOL KAIZEN (NED) |
4. | VAN POELGEEST Gwen | BUDOSCHOOL YOTOSAMA (NED) |
U18V -57kg (5) |
1. | KLUCKERS Leyla | RJC VISE |
2. | CARDON Chimène | RJC MONS |
3. | DUQUENNOIS Orane | JUDO TOP NIVEAU TOURNAI |
4. | WULLEMAN Flore | JC ARDOOIE |
5. | EL GHAZALI Aïcha | JC FUDJI YAMA BOOM/SCHELLE |
U18V -63kg (5) |
1. | DE RUITER Naomi | BUSHI ARNHEM (NED) |
2. | BUIJS Jana | BUDO SPORT ARNHEM (NED) |
3. | ART Chloë | JC DOJO LIEGEOIS |
4. | DZIEGALA Elisa | RJC MONS |
5. | FREDERIX Norah | JC JAMBES-GISHI CLUB |
U18V -70kg (6) |
1. | RAMMANT Rachel | JC ARDOOIE |
2. | BREEDVELD Lieke | SPORTINSTITUUT SCHIEDAM (NED) |
3. | MAGGIO Romane | RJC MONS |
4. | SIEBENS Sarah | JC FUDJI YAMA BOOM/SCHELLE |
U18V +70kg (5) |
1. | HORNSVELD Eva | SPORTSCHOOL KAIZEN (NED) |
2. | HESLING Irene | TOP JUDO UTRECHT (NED) |
3. | NAESSENS Fran | JC YAMA-ARASHI BAVIKHOVE |
4. | BOUVIER Gabriel | JC SAMBREVILLE |
5. | PIETRASIK Jolien | JC KIICHI-SAI MAASLAND |
U18M -46kg (8) |
1. | GERMYS Darius | JC AISEAU-PRESLES |
2. | LENAERTS Nathan | JC AISEAU-PRESLES |
3. | DECLERCQ Quinten | JC ARDOOIE |
4. | CEUPPENS Tobi | JC KAPELLE O/D BOS |
U18M -50kg (11) |
1. | DE CORT Ben | BUDOSCHOOL GENNEP (NED) |
2. | STIKKELORUM Max | JUDO YUSHI (NED) |
3. | VAN LEEUWEN Stan | LU GIA JEN (NED) |
4. | JANSEN Marijn | BUSHI ARNHEM (NED) |
U18M -55kg (10) |
1. | WONG Jason | KENAMJU HAARLEM (NED) |
2. | RAQUET Leni | JC KANO TOURNAI |
3. | KHUTSISHVILI Philippe | RJC VISE |
4. | DZHAMALDINOV Osman | JC JAMBES-GISHI CLUB |
U18M -60kg (18) |
1. | SHAHBERDIAN Gianni | SATORI KWAI MORTSEL |
2. | MUKHAMEDOV Alim | RJC MONS |
3. | NKENG METOUKÉ Mathieu | ROYAL CROSSING SCHAERBEEK |
4. | MASY Mylan | JC AISEAU-PRESLES |
U18M -66kg (9) |
1. | VERELST Ard | SATORI KWAI MORTSEL |
2. | MADAI Alvan | ROYAL CROSSING SCHAERBEEK |
3. | PIRLOT Lucas | JC KANO TOURNAI |
4. | YATSUKEVITCH Vladzislav | JC ZWIJNDRECHT |
U18M -73kg (9) |
1. | YLIRUUSI Teo | JC JUDO RYU SPORTCITY |
2. | VAN WIJK Ethan | JAN DE ROOY (NED) |
3. | GENBRUGGE Kyandro | JC ARASHI-KWAI WACHTEBEKE |
4. | ORIE Jens | LU GIA JEN (NED) |
U18M -81kg (3) |
1. | KLOOVER Ijsbrand | JC BERLICUM (NED) |
2. | VAN RHEEDE Diede | TOP JUDO UTRECHT (NED) |
3. | CHEVREMONT Hugo | JC DOJO LIEGEOIS |
U18M -90kg (3) |
1. | VANDER PERRE Antoine | RJC KANIDO HERSEAUX |
2. | KEMPEN Noah | ROYAL CROSSING SCHAERBEEK |
3. | BOUKICH Younes | JC SANDOKAN MECHELEN |
U18M +90kg (2) |
1. | FRATZCAK Jakub | ANTWERPEN UNITED JUDO |
2. | AL AYACHI Soufiane | JC SAMBREVILLE |